vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2018 -

Skutečné řazení  

Naposled přidané nebo aktualizované vlaky

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
30.10.2018 Os 8224      Starý Smokovec (17:02) - Tatranská Lomnica TEŽ (17:16)(27.9.2020)
30.10.2018 Os 8225      Tatranská Lomnica TEŽ (17:34) - Starý Smokovec (17:48)(27.9.2020)
30.10.2018 Os 8223      Tatranská Lomnica TEŽ (16:34) - Starý Smokovec (16:48)(27.9.2020)
30.10.2018 Os 8221      Tatranská Lomnica TEŽ (15:34) - Starý Smokovec (15:48)(27.9.2020)
30.10.2018 Os 8219      Tatranská Lomnica TEŽ (14:34) - Starý Smokovec (14:48)(27.9.2020)
30.10.2018 Os 8217      Tatranská Lomnica TEŽ (13:34) - Starý Smokovec (13:48)(27.9.2020)
30.10.2018 Os 8211      Tatranská Lomnica TEŽ (10:34) - Starý Smokovec (10:48)(27.9.2020)
30.10.2018 Os 8207      Tatranská Lomnica TEŽ (8:34) - Starý Smokovec (8:48)(27.9.2020)
30.10.2018 Os 8209      Tatranská Lomnica TEŽ (9:34) - Starý Smokovec (9:48)(27.9.2020)
30.10.2018 Os 8208      Starý Smokovec (9:02) - Tatranská Lomnica TEŽ (9:16)(27.9.2020)
30.10.2018 Os 8210      Starý Smokovec (10:02) - Tatranská Lomnica TEŽ (10:16)(27.9.2020)
30.10.2018 Os 8222      Starý Smokovec (16:02) - Tatranská Lomnica TEŽ (16:16)(27.9.2020)
30.10.2018 Os 8218      Starý Smokovec (14:02) - Tatranská Lomnica TEŽ (14:16)(27.9.2020)
30.10.2018 Os 8216      Starý Smokovec (13:02) - Tatranská Lomnica TEŽ (13:16)(27.9.2020)
30.10.2018 Os 8212      Starý Smokovec (11:02) - Tatranská Lomnica TEŽ (11:16)(27.9.2020)
6.1.2018 EC 277   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 9:51, Brno hl.n. 12:20-12:23, Břeclav 12:52-12:59, ... Bratislava hl.st. 13:50-13:53, Štúrovo 15:11-15:14, Budapest-Nyugati 16:19(26.7.2020)
31.10.2018 G/B 341   Beograd   Budapest-Keleti 22.15, Kiskunhalas 0.38-0.40, Kelebia 1.08-1.40, Subotica 1.54-2.30, Novi Sad 4.51-5.00, Beograd 6.13(26.7.2020)
6.1.2018 Rx 894   Zlínský expres   Zlín střed 5:31, Otrokovice 5:44-5:54, Přerov 6:13-6:16, ... Kolín 8:24-8:26, Praha hl.n. 9:04, Praha-Smíchov 9:18(26.7.2020)
31.10.2018 Os 9426      Stakčín (20:35) - Humenné (21:24)(26.7.2020)
8.6.2018 Rx 882   Slovácký expres   Luhačovice 16:31, Uherský Brod 16:50-17:10, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 17:33-17:43, ... Kolín 20:24-20:26, Praha hl.n. 21:04, Praha-Smíchov 21:18(22.5.2020)
8.6.2018 Rx 889   Slovácký expres   Praha-Smíchov 10:42, Praha hl.n. 10:49-10:58, Kolín 11:36-11:38, ... Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 14:17-14:27, Uherský Brod 14:53-15:00, Luhačovice 15:18(22.5.2020)
12.7.2018 SB/R/Ex 1546   Jižní expres   Linz Hbf 18.35, České Budějovice 20.51-20.55, Praha hl.n. 22.57(20.5.2020)
23.3.2018 716   Lužnice   České Budějovice 12:03, Praha hl.n. 14:27-14:30, Praha-Holešovice 14:38(19.5.2020)
23.3.2018 Ex 531   Jižní expres   Praha-Holešovice 7.48, Praha hl.n. 7.57-8.01, České Budějovice 10.08-10.19, Český Krumlov 10.55(18.5.2020)
7.5.2018 REX 1725   Remata   Bratislava hl. st. 14:33, Leopoldov 15:22 - 15:37, Prievidza 17:28(17.5.2020)
29.9.2018 RJ 1003   RegioJet   Praha hl.n. 7:48, Pardubice hl.n. 8:41-8:42, Olomouc hl.n. 10:00-10:02, ... Žilina 12:33-12:34, Poprad-Tatry 14:21-14:29, Košice 15:43(17.5.2020)
26.1.2018 Ex/REX 1541   Jižní expres   Praha hl.n. 6.01, České Budějovice 8.03-8.08, Linz Hbf 10.07(17.5.2020)
18.3.2018 REX/Ex 1544   Jižní expres   Linz Hbf 15.52, České Budějovice 17.51-17.55, Praha hl.n. 19.57(16.5.2020)
18.3.2018 Ex/REX 1545   Jižní expres   Praha-Holešovice 13.48, Praha hl.n. 13.57-14.01, České Budějovice 16.03-16.08, Linz Hbf 18.07(15.5.2020)
27.4.2018 946      Hradec Králové hl.n. 13:08 - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 13:27-13:28 - Nymburk hl.n. 14:00-14:01 - Praha hl.n. 14:49(14.5.2020)
27.6.2018 927   Rozkoš   Praha hl.n. 12:07 - Nymburk hl.n. 12:53-12:55 - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 13:27-13:29 - ... - Jaroměř 14:18-14:19 - Starkoč 14:38-14:39 - Trutnov hl.n. 15:20(14.5.2020)
29.6.2018 Ex 112   Porta Moravica   Warszawa Wschodnia 13:39, Bohumín 17:46-18:05, Ostrava hl.n. 18:12-18:14, ... Pardubice hl.n. 20:36-20:38, Kolín 20:58-20:59, Praha hl.n. 21:36(12.5.2020)
25.6.2018 Ex 142   Petr Bezruč   Žilina 10:27, Čadca 10:53-10:55, Návsí 11:10, ... Kolín 14:59, Praha Libeň 15:29, Praha hl.n. 15:36(12.5.2020)
25.6.2018 Ex 113   Porta Moravica   Praha hl.n. 6:24, Kolín 7:01-7:02, Pardubice hl.n. 7:21-7:23, ... Ostrava hl.n. 9:46-9:48, Bohumín 9:55-10:05, Warszawa Wschodnia 14:36(12.5.2020)
13.7.2018 Rx 882   Slovácký expres   Luhačovice 16:31, Uherský Brod 16:50-17:10, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 17:33-17:43, ... Kolín 20:24-20:26, Praha hl.n. 21:04, Praha-Smíchov 21:18(11.5.2020)
13.7.2018 Rx 889   Slovácký expres   Praha-Smíchov 10:42, Praha hl.n. 10:49-10:58, Kolín 11:36-11:38, ... Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 14:17-14:27, Uherský Brod 14:53-15:00, Luhačovice 15:18(11.5.2020)
7.5.2018 Rx 882   Slovácký expres   Luhačovice 16:31, Uherský Brod 16:50-17:10, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 17:33-17:43, ... Kolín 20:24-20:26, Praha hl.n. 21:04, Praha-Smíchov 21:18(10.5.2020)
7.5.2018 Rx 889   Slovácký expres   Praha-Smíchov 10:42, Praha hl.n. 10:49-10:58, Kolín 11:36-11:38, ... Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 14:17-14:27, Uherský Brod 14:53-15:00, Luhačovice 15:18(10.5.2020)
1.4.2018 Rx 884   Slovácký expres   Luhačovice 14:31, Uherský Brod 14:50-15:10, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 15:33-15:44, ... Pardubice hl.n. 17:56-18:01, Kolín 18:24-18:26, Praha hl.n. 19:04(9.5.2020)
1.4.2018 Rx 884   Slovácký expres   Luhačovice 14:31, Uherský Brod 14:50-15:10, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 15:33-15:44, ... Pardubice hl.n. 17:56-18:01, Kolín 18:24-18:26, Praha hl.n. 19:04(9.5.2020)
1.4.2018 Rx 887   Slovácký expres   Praha hl.n. 8:58, Kolín 9:36-9:38, Pardubice hl.n. 10:02-10:07, ... Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 12:14-12:27, Uherský Brod 12:53-13:00, Luhačovice 13:18(8.5.2020)
1.4.2018 Ex 123   Fatra   Praha hl.n. 7.24, Olomouc hl.n. 9.50-9.54, Horní Lideč 11.21-11.23, Púchov 11.46-11.58, Žilina 12.41(8.5.2020)
9.3.2018 Ex 563   Západní expres   Cheb 18:33, Plzeň hl.n. 19:54-20:01, Praha hl.n. 21:31(7.5.2020)
9.3.2018 Ex 556   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 14:33, Plzeň hl.n. 15:58-16:05, Cheb 17:27(7.5.2020)
27.2.2018 Ex 557   Západní expres   Cheb 10:33, Plzeň hl.n. 11:54-12:01, Praha hl.n. 13:31(6.5.2020)
27.2.2018 Ex 562   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 6:33, Plzeň hl.n. 7:58-8:05, Cheb 9:27(6.5.2020)
25.2.2018 Ex 563   Západní expres   Cheb 18:33, Plzeň hl.n. 19:54-20:01, Praha hl.n. 21:31(4.5.2020)
25.2.2018 Ex 556   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 14:33, Plzeň hl.n. 15:58-16:05, Cheb 17:27(4.5.2020)
12.2.2018 Ex 557   Západní expres   Cheb 10:33, Plzeň hl.n. 11:54-12:01, Praha hl.n. 13:31(4.5.2020)
12.2.2018 Ex 562   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 6:33, Plzeň hl.n. 7:58-8:05, Cheb 9:27(4.5.2020)
19.3.2018 923   Metuje   Praha hl.n. 8:07 - Nymburk hl.n. 8:53-8:55 - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 9:27-9:29 - ... - Jaroměř 10:18-10:19 - Starkoč 10:38-10:39 - Trutnov hl.n. 11:20(2.5.2020)
10.8.2018 SB/R/Ex 1540   Jižní expres   Linz Hbf 6.35, České Budějovice 8.51-8.55, Praha hl.n. 10.57-11.00, Praha-Holešovice 11.08(31.3.2020)
10.8.2018 Ex/REX 1541   Jižní expres   Praha hl.n. 6.01, České Budějovice 8.03-8.08, Linz Hbf 10.07(31.3.2020)
5.7.2018 EIC 45000/45001/104   Sobieski   Wien Hbf 8.10, Břeclav 9.04-9.11, Přerov 10.07-10.09, ... Warszawa Centralna 15.05-15.20, Gdańsk Główny 18.12-18.15, Gdynia Główna 18.37(22.3.2020)
10.7.2018 EIC 54000/54001/105   Sobieski   Gdynia Główna 11.21, Gdańsk Główny 11.43-11.46, Warszawa Centralna 14.40-14.50, ... Přerov 19.49-19.51, Břeclav 20.45-20.55, Wien Hbf 21.49(22.3.2020)
24.12.2017 Rx 612   Svatava   Praha hl.n. 9:33, Ústí n.L.hl.n. 10:41-10:47, Cheb 13:29(22.2.2020)
6.10.2018 Os 4326      Komárno 11.43 - Dunajská Streda 12.45-12.50 - Bratislava hl.st. 13.52(25.1.2020)
6.10.2018 Os 4329      Bratislava hl.st. 14.35 - Dunajská Streda 15.40(25.1.2020)
19.10.2018 EC 150   Emona   Ljubljana 16.00, Maribor 18.16-18.19, Spielfeld-Straß 18.36-18.48, Graz Hbf 19.20-19.26, Bruck an der Mur 20.01-20.03, Wien Hbf 22.02(20.1.2020)
28.1.2018 IC 521      Bratislava hl.st. 5:43, Trnava 6:07-6:08, Žilina 7:37-7:39, Poprad-Tatry 9:26-9:28, Kysak 10:24-10:25, Košice 10:37(20.1.2020)
26.6.2018 615   Zemplín   Bratislava hl.st. 23:43, Trnava 0:13-0:15, Žilina 2:22-2:34, ... Kysak 5:30-5:32, Košice 5:44-6:08, Humenné 7:50(20.1.2020)
6.9.2018 Ex 142   Petr Bezruč   Žilina 10:27, Čadca 10:53-10:55, Návsí 11:10, ... Kolín 14:59, Praha Libeň 15:29, Praha hl.n. 15:36(3.12.2019)
6.9.2018 Ex 113   Porta Moravica   Praha hl.n. 6:24, Kolín 7:01-7:02, Pardubice hl.n. 7:21-7:23, ... Ostrava hl.n. 9:46-9:48, Bohumín 9:55-10:05, Warszawa Wschodnia 14:36(3.12.2019)
28.4.2018 Ex 112   Porta Moravica   Warszawa Wschodnia 13:39, Bohumín 17:46-18:05, Ostrava hl.n. 18:12-18:14, ... Pardubice hl.n. 20:36-20:38, Kolín 20:58-20:59, Praha hl.n. 21:36(25.11.2019)
11.9.2018 Ex/ALX 352   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 15.33, Plzeň hl.n. 16.58-17.10, Domažlice 17.59-18.01, Schwandorf 19.04-19.17, Regensburg Hbf 19.45-19.53, München Hbf 21.18(24.11.2019)
11.9.2018 ALX/Ex 363   Západní expres   München Hbf 16.43, Regensburg Hbf 18.06-18.14, Schwandorf 18.46-18.54, Domažlice 19.59-20.01, Plzeň hl.n. 20.50-21.01, Praha hl.n. 22.31(24.11.2019)
5.9.2018 Rx 884   Slovácký expres   Luhačovice 14:31, Uherský Brod 14:50-15:10, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 15:33-15:44, ... Pardubice hl.n. 17:56-18:01, Kolín 18:24-18:26, Praha hl.n. 19:04(21.11.2019)
5.9.2018 Rx 884   Slovácký expres   Luhačovice 14:31, Uherský Brod 14:50-15:10, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 15:33-15:44, ... Pardubice hl.n. 17:56-18:01, Kolín 18:24-18:26, Praha hl.n. 19:04(21.11.2019)
5.9.2018 Rx 887   Slovácký expres   Praha hl.n. 8:58, Kolín 9:36-9:38, Pardubice hl.n. 10:02-10:07, ... Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 12:14-12:27, Uherský Brod 12:53-13:00, Luhačovice 13:18(21.11.2019)
18.8.2018 ALX/Ex 361   Západní expres   München Hbf 14.43, Regensburg Hbf 16.06-16.14, Schwandorf 16.46-16.54, Domažlice 17.59-18.01, Plzeň hl.n. 18.50-19.01, Praha hl.n. 20.31(16.11.2019)
18.8.2018 Ex/ALX 354   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 13.33, Plzeň hl.n. 14.58-15.10, Domažlice 15.59-16.01, Schwandorf 17.04-17.17, Regensburg Hbf 17.45-17.53, München Hbf 19.16(16.11.2019)
15.8.2018 ALX/Ex 355   Západní expres   München Hbf 8.43, Regensburg Hbf 10.06-10.14, Schwandorf 10.46-10.54, Domažlice 11.59-12.01, Plzeň hl.n. 12.50-13.01, Praha hl.n. 14.31(14.11.2019)
15.8.2018 Ex/ALX 360   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 7.33, Plzeň hl.n. 8.58-9.10, Domažlice 9.59-10.01, Schwandorf 11.04-11.17, Regensburg Hbf 11.45-11.53, München Hbf 13.18(14.11.2019)
17.3.2018 B/IC 892      Skopje 16.10, Hani i Elezit 17.30-17.35, Prishtinë 19.10(13.11.2019)
11.5.2018 SB/R/Ex 1540   Jižní expres   Linz Hbf 6.35, České Budějovice 8.51-8.55, Praha hl.n. 10.57-11.00, Praha-Holešovice 11.08(10.11.2019)
11.5.2018 Ex/REX 1541   Jižní expres   Praha hl.n. 6.01, České Budějovice 8.03-8.08, Linz Hbf 10.07(10.11.2019)
1.5.2018 SB/R/Ex 1546   Jižní expres   Linz Hbf 18.35, České Budějovice 20.51-20.55, Praha hl.n. 22.57(9.11.2019)
1.5.2018 Ex/REX 1547   Jižní expres   Praha-Holešovice 17.48, Praha hl.n. 17.55-18.01, České Budějovice 20.03-20.08, Linz Hbf 22.07(9.11.2019)
26.8.2018 SC/IC 509   Pendolino   Praha hl.n. 13.42, Praha Libeň 13.49, Pardubice hl.n. 14.35-14.36, Olomouc hl.n. 15.46-15.48, Ostrava Svinov 16.35, Ostrava hl.n. 16.43(8.11.2019)
26.8.2018 Ex 112   Porta Moravica   Warszawa Wschodnia 13:39, Bohumín 17:46-18:05, Ostrava hl.n. 18:12-18:14, ... Pardubice hl.n. 20:36-20:38, Kolín 20:58-20:59, Praha hl.n. 21:36(8.11.2019)
19.8.2018 Rx 884   Slovácký expres   Luhačovice 14:31, Uherský Brod 14:50-15:10, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 15:33-15:44, ... Pardubice hl.n. 17:56-18:01, Kolín 18:24-18:26, Praha hl.n. 19:04(6.11.2019)
19.8.2018 Rx 884   Slovácký expres   Luhačovice 14:31, Uherský Brod 14:50-15:10, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 15:33-15:44, ... Pardubice hl.n. 17:56-18:01, Kolín 18:24-18:26, Praha hl.n. 19:04(6.11.2019)
19.8.2018 Rx 887   Slovácký expres   Praha hl.n. 8:58, Kolín 9:36-9:38, Pardubice hl.n. 10:02-10:07, ... Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 12:14-12:27, Uherský Brod 12:53-13:00, Luhačovice 13:18(5.11.2019)
19.8.2018 Ex 123   Fatra   Praha hl.n. 7.24, Olomouc hl.n. 9.50-9.54, Horní Lideč 11.21-11.23, Púchov 11.46-11.58, Žilina 12.41(5.11.2019)
13.5.2018 ALX/Ex 361   Západní expres   München Hbf 14.43, Regensburg Hbf 16.06-16.14, Schwandorf 16.46-16.54, Domažlice 17.59-18.01, Plzeň hl.n. 18.50-19.01, Praha hl.n. 20.31(3.11.2019)
13.5.2018 Ex/ALX 354   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 13.33, Plzeň hl.n. 14.58-15.10, Domažlice 15.59-16.01, Schwandorf 17.04-17.17, Regensburg Hbf 17.45-17.53, München Hbf 19.16(3.11.2019)
6.4.2018 Ex/ALX 354   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 13.33, Plzeň hl.n. 14.58-15.10, Domažlice 15.59-16.01, Schwandorf 17.04-17.17, Regensburg Hbf 17.45-17.53, München Hbf 19.16(2.11.2019)
6.4.2018 ALX/Ex 361   Západní expres   München Hbf 14.43, Regensburg Hbf 16.06-16.14, Schwandorf 16.46-16.54, Domažlice 17.59-18.01, Plzeň hl.n. 18.50-19.01, Praha hl.n. 20.31(2.11.2019)
17.3.2018 Ex 112   Porta Moravica   Warszawa Wschodnia 13:39, Bohumín 17:46-18:05, Ostrava hl.n. 18:12-18:14, ... Pardubice hl.n. 20:36-20:38, Kolín 20:58-20:59, Praha hl.n. 21:36(2.10.2019)
11.3.2018 Rx 891   Slovácký expres   Praha-Smíchov 12:38, Praha hl.n. 12:45-12:58, Kolín 13:36-13:38, ... Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 16:18-16:27, Uherský Brod 16:53-17:00, Luhačovice 17:18(28.9.2019)
28.8.2018 Os 4725      Březová nad Svitavou (13:47) - Brno hl.n. (14:59 - 15:06) - Křenovice horní n. (15:33)(5.8.2019)
26.12.2018 TLK 31112/31113   Staszic   Rzeszów Gł. 12:26 - Kolbuszowa - Tarnobrzeg - ... - Łuków - Warszawa Wsch. - Warszawa Zach. 18:19(18.7.2019)
14.8.2018 Rx 884   Slovácký expres   Luhačovice 14:31, Uherský Brod 14:50-15:10, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 15:33-15:44, ... Pardubice hl.n. 17:56-18:01, Kolín 18:24-18:26, Praha hl.n. 19:04(1.7.2019)
14.8.2018 Rx 884   Slovácký expres   Luhačovice 14:31, Uherský Brod 14:50-15:10, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 15:33-15:44, ... Pardubice hl.n. 17:56-18:01, Kolín 18:24-18:26, Praha hl.n. 19:04(1.7.2019)
14.8.2018 Rx 887   Slovácký expres   Praha hl.n. 8:58, Kolín 9:36-9:38, Pardubice hl.n. 10:02-10:07, ... Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 12:14-12:27, Uherský Brod 12:53-13:00, Luhačovice 13:18(1.7.2019)
4.9.2018 716   Lužnice   České Budějovice 12:03, Praha hl.n. 14:27-14:30, Praha-Holešovice 14:38(29.6.2019)
31.10.2018 REX 1732   Javorník   Trenčín 4:41, Bratislava hl. st. 6:27(29.6.2019)
8.1.2018 Os 7806      Košice 7:12, Kysak 7:29-7:30, Margecany 7:49-8:00, Spišská Nová Ves 8:50-8:51, Poprad-Tatry 9:19(28.6.2019)
8.1.2018 Os 8804      Čierna nad Tisou 5:05, Pribeník 5:15-5:16, Slovenské Nové Mesto 5:42-5:43, Michaľany 5:53-5:55, Košice 6:54(28.6.2019)
8.1.2018 Os 7817      Poprad-Tatry 10:42, Spišská Nová Ves 11:09-11:11, Margecany 11:53-11:55, Kysak 12:15-12:16, Košice 12:32(28.6.2019)
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10































73.42
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?