vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Řazení vlaků 2018 -

 

Skutečné řazení  

Naposled přidané nebo aktualizované vlaky

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
10.7.2018 BV 8602      Varna 8:50, Dimitrovgrad 14:04-14:18, Plovdiv 15:09-15:13, Sofia 17:50(10.7.2018)
9.7.2018 402   Wydmy   Leba 20:18, Lebork 21:11-21:12, Gdynia Glówna 22:11-22:35, ... Racibórz 9:28-9:29, Chalupki 9:51-9:52, Bohumín 9:58(9.7.2018)
8.7.2018 Os 24527      Lednice 16.20, Břeclav 16.49(9.7.2018)
8.7.2018 Os 24526      Břeclav 15.10, Lednice 15.40(9.7.2018)
8.7.2018 Os 24525      Lednice 14.20, Břeclav 14.49(9.7.2018)
8.7.2018 Ex 126   Bečva   Žilina 11.19, Vsetín 12.55-12.56, Olomouc hl.n. 14.06-14.08, Pardubice hl.n. 15.36-15.38, Praha hl.n. 16.36(9.7.2018)
9.7.2018 EC 173   Hungaria   Hamburg-Altona 6:36, Berlin Hbf. 8:55-9:17, Dresden Hbf. 11:07-11:10, ... Bratislava hl.st. 17:50-17:53, Štúrovo 19:11-19:14, Budapest-Nyugati 20:19(9.7.2018)
9.7.2018 EC 176   Johannes Brahms   Praha hl.n. 8.33, Děčín hl.n. 9.59-10.05, Dresden Hbf 10.50-10.55, Berlin Hbf 12.41-13.07, Hamburg-Altona 15.27(9.7.2018)
3.7.2018 IC 572   Metropolitan   Břeclav 5:07, Brno hl.n. 5:36-5:38, Praha hl.n. 8:07(9.7.2018)
9.7.2018 REX 1781   RegioBiking   Passau Hbf 12.48, Schärding 13.00-13.02, Neumarkt-Kallham 13.27-13.28, Wels Hbf 13.51-13.53, Linz Hbf 14.10(9.7.2018)
9.7.2018 3473      Ried im Innkreis 12.33, Schärding 13.13(9.7.2018)
9.7.2018 3476      Schärding 13.19, Ried im Innkreis 13.56-14.01, Attnang-Puchheim 14.42(9.7.2018)
9.7.2018 3477      Attnang-Puchheim 14.16, Ried im Innkreis 14.56-15.08, Schärding 15.44(9.7.2018)
9.7.2018 SB/R/SB 5057      Freilassing 08.24, Salzburg Hbf 08.36-08.38, Attnang-Puchheim 09.55-10.03, Wels Hbf 10.33-10.35, Linz Hbf 10.58(9.7.2018)
9.7.2018 5906      Neumarkt-Kallham 11.40, Schärding 12.11-12.13, Passau Hbf 12.26(9.7.2018)
9.7.2018 REX 5914   Radtramper Donau   Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof 06.,55, Tulln 07.37-07.45, St. Pölten Hbf 08.50-08.53, Linz Hbf 10.20-10.23, Passau Hbf 11.54(9.7.2018)
9.7.2018 5917      Passau Hbf 09.34, Schärding 09.47-09.48, Neumarkt-Kallham 10.19(9.7.2018)
9.7.2018 REX 5927   Radtramper Donau   Passau Hbf 17.44, Linz Hbf 19.20-19.25, St. Pölten Hbf 21.07-21.18, Tulln 21.55-22.00, Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof 22.33(9.7.2018)
9.7.2018 R/REX 5965      Simbach am Inn 09.18, Braunau am Inn 09.21-09.24, Ried im Innkreis 09.59-10.01, Neumarkt-Kallham 10.19-10.24, Wels Hbf 10.51-10.53, Linz Hbf 11.10(9.7.2018)
8.7.2018 Ex/ALX 352   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 15.33, Plzeň hl.n. 16.58-17.10, Domažlice 17.59-18.01, Schwandorf 19.04-19.17, Regensburg Hbf 19.45-19.53, München Hbf 21.18(8.7.2018)
8.7.2018 Ex/ALX 358   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 9.33, Plzeň hl.n. 10.58-11.10, Domažlice 11.59-12.01, Schwandorf 13.04-13.17, Regensburg Hbf 13.45-13.53, München Hbf 15.18(8.7.2018)
8.7.2018 Os 3043      Dětmarovice (19:13) - Petrovice u Karviné (19:20)(8.7.2018)
8.7.2018 Os 3003      Bohumín (10:03) - Dětmarovice (10:12 - 10:13) - Petrovice u Karviné (10:20)(8.7.2018)
8.7.2018 Ex 113   Porta Moravica   Praha hl.n. 6:24, Kolín 7:01-7:02, Pardubice hl.n. 7:21-7:23, ... Ostrava hl.n. 9:46-9:48, Bohumín 9:55-10:05, Warszawa Wschodnia 14:36(8.7.2018)
8.7.2018 926   Rozkoš   Trutnov hl.n. 12:43 - Starkoč 13:20-13:21 - Jaroměř 13:39-13:41 - ... - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 14:27-14:28 - Nymburk hl.n. 15:00-15:01 - Praha hl.n. 15:49(8.7.2018)
8.7.2018 929   Sněžka   Praha hl.n. 14:07 - Nymburk hl.n. 14:53-14:55 - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 15:27-15:29 - ... - Jaroměř 16:18-16:19 - Starkoč 16:38-16:39 - Trutnov hl.n. 17:20(8.7.2018)
8.7.2018 928   Sněžka   Trutnov hl.n. 10:43 - Starkoč 11:20-11:21 - Jaroměř 11:39-11:41 - ... - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 12:27-12:28 - Nymburk hl.n. 13:00-13:01 - Praha hl.n. 13:49(8.7.2018)
8.7.2018 Ex 557   Západní expres   Cheb 10:33, Plzeň hl.n. 11:54-12:01, Praha hl.n. 13:31(8.7.2018)
8.7.2018 AEx 1062   Arriva Express   Nitra 12.44, Piešťany 13.36-13.37, Trenčín 14.06-14.10, Uherské Hradiště 15.52-15.58, Olomouc hl.n 16.50-16.52, Praha hl.n 19.23(8.7.2018)
8.7.2018 Ex 141   Landek   Praha hl.n. 8.24, Praha Libeň 8.31, Kolín 9.02, ... Čadca 12.05-12.07, Kysucké Nové Mesto 13.24, Žilina 13.33(8.7.2018)
8.7.2018 EN 444   Bohemia   Košice 20.35, Poprad-Tatry 21.46-22.06, Žilina 23.59-0.05, ... Ostrava-Svinov 4.06-4.08, Olomouc hl.n. 5.10-5.12, Praha hl.n. 7.37(8.7.2018)
8.7.2018 AEx 1062   Arriva Express   Nitra 12.44, Piešťany 13.36-13.37, Trenčín 14.06-14.10, Uherské Hradiště 15.52-15.58, Olomouc hl.n 16.50-16.52, Praha hl.n 19.23(8.7.2018)
8.7.2018 IC 572   Metropolitan   Břeclav 5:07, Brno hl.n. 5:36-5:38, Praha hl.n. 8:07(8.7.2018)
8.7.2018 EC 275   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 7:51, Brno hl.n. 10:20-10:23, Břeclav 10:52-10:59, ... Bratislava hl.st. 11:50-11:53, Štúrovo 13:11-13:14, Budapest-Nyugati 14:19(8.7.2018)
8.7.2018 950   Dobrošov   Meziměstí 4:26 - Náchod 5:01-5:03 - Václavice 5:10-5:12 - ... - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 6:27-6:28 - Nymburk hl.n. 7:00-7:01 - Praha hl.n. 7:49(8.7.2018)
8.7.2018 Os 9055      Praha hl.n (8:25) - Praha-Vršovice (8:30) - Vrané nad Vltavou (9:02) - Čerčany (10:07)(8.7.2018)
8.7.2018 Ex 560   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 8:33, Plzeň hl.n. 9:58-10:05, Cheb 11:27(8.7.2018)
8.7.2018 Rx 603   Chomutovka   Chomutov 6:06, Ústí n.L.hl.n. 7:10-7:16, Praha hl.n. 8:24(8.7.2018)
7.7.2018 IR 2891   Gotthard-Weekender   Zürich HB 07:57 - Rotkreuz 08:54-08:54 - Arth-Goldau 09:09-09:11 - ... - Faido 10:43-10:43 - Biasca 11:05-11:06 - Bellinzona 11:21(8.7.2018)
7.7.2018 EXT 2893   Gotthard-Panorama-Express   Flüelen 14:10 - Göschenen 10:41-10:46 - [Gotthard-Panoramastrecke] - Airolo 15:04-15:05 - Bellinzona 16:00-16:10 - Lugano 16:38(8.7.2018)
30.6.2018 EXT 2893   Gotthard-Panorama-Express   Flüelen 14:10 - Göschenen 10:41-10:46 - [Gotthard-Panoramastrecke] - Airolo 15:04-15:05 - Bellinzona 16:00-16:10 - Lugano 16:38(8.7.2018)
30.6.2018 IR 2891   Gotthard-Weekender   Zürich HB 07:57 - Rotkreuz 08:54-08:54 - Arth-Goldau 09:09-09:11 - ... - Faido 10:43-10:43 - Biasca 11:05-11:06 - Bellinzona 11:21(8.7.2018)
7.7.2018 Ex 122   Fatra   Žilina 15.19, Púchov 16.02-16.14, Horní Lideč 16.37-16.39, Olomouc hl.n. 18.06-18.08, Praha hl.n. 20.36(8.7.2018)
7.7.2018 Ex 123   Fatra   Praha hl.n. 7.24, Olomouc hl.n. 9.50-9.54, Horní Lideč 11.21-11.23, Púchov 11.46-11.58, Žilina 12.41(8.7.2018)
8.7.2018 Ex 123   Fatra   Praha hl.n. 7.24, Olomouc hl.n. 9.50-9.54, Horní Lideč 11.21-11.23, Púchov 11.46-11.58, Žilina 12.41(8.7.2018)
7.7.2018 Ex 127   Bečva   Praha hl.n. 11.24, Olomouc hl.n. 13.50-13.54, Horní Lideč 15.21-15.23, Púchov 15.46-15.58, Žilina 16.41(8.7.2018)
8.7.2018 3467      Attnang-Puchheim 09.06, Ried im Innkreis 09.44-09.45, Bad Ried 09.48(8.7.2018)
7.7.2018 Os 8523      Lomnice nad Popelkou 13.25, Libuň 13.45-14.08, Mladějov v Čechách 14.19-14.25, ... Mladá Boleslav hl.n. 15.20-15.25, Mšeno 16.07-16.09, Mělník 16.49(8.7.2018)
7.7.2018 Os 8526      Mělník 15.05, Mšeno 15.44-16.30, Mladá Boleslav hl.n. 17.16-17.23, Mladá Boleslav město 17.29-17.32, Mladějov v Čechách 18.21(8.7.2018)
7.7.2018 Os 8532      Mělník 17.06, Mšeno 17.47-18.30, Mladá Boleslav hl.n. 19.16-19.23, Mladá Boleslav město 19.29-19.32, Mladějov v Čechách 20.21(8.7.2018)
25.6.2018 Os 9525      Mělník (8.08) - Všetaty (8.18-8.20) - Neratovice (8.27-8.33) - Praha-Vysočany (9:04-9:05) - Praha hl.n. (9.12-9.22) - Praha-Vršovice (9.26)(8.7.2018)
7.7.2018 16582      Wien Hbf 11.11, Linz Hbf 12.38-12.40, Attnang-Puchheim 13.03-13.05, Salzburg Hbf 13.56(8.7.2018)
7.7.2018 TLK 35154/5   HALNY   Zakopane 10:25 - Chabówka - Sucha Beskidzka - ... - Gniezno - Inowrocław - Bydgoszcz Gł. 22:29(8.7.2018)
25.5.2018 TLK 45154/5   HALNY   Bielsko Biała 14:38 - Rybnik - Kędzierzyn Koźle - ... - Gniezno - Inowrocław - Bydgoszcz Gł. 22:29(8.7.2018)
7.7.2018 76902/3   Wilczka   Poznań Gł.16:36 - Wrocław Gł - Kamieniec Ząbkowicki - Międzylesie 22:03(8.7.2018)
7.7.2018 IC 60101   BARNIM   Wrocław Gł. 18:56 - Jaworzyna Śląska - Wałbrzych Gł. - Jelenia Góra 20:44(7.7.2018)
7.7.2018 921   Krakonoš   Praha hl.n. 6:07 - Nymburk hl.n. 6:53-6:55 - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 7:27-7:29 - ... - Jaroměř 8:18-8:19 - Starkoč 8:38-8:39 - Trutnov hl.n. 9:20(7.7.2018)
7.7.2018 EC 113   Blauer Enzian   Frankfurt am Main Hbf 08.22, Stuttgart Hbf 09.54-09.58, München Hbf 12.11-12.17, ... Schwarzach-St. Veit 15.09-15.11, Villach Hbf 16.43-16.49, Klagenfurt Hbf 17.18(7.7.2018)
6.7.2018 EC/IC 181   Rákoczi   Košice 18:02, Hidasnémeti 18:23-18:33, Forró-Encs 18:50-18:51, ... Miskolc-Tiszai 19:26-19:29, Füzesabony 20:04-20:05, Budapest-Keleti 21:30(7.7.2018)
6.7.2018 IC/EC 186   Hornád   Budapest-Keleti 18:30, Füzesabony 19:49-19:51, Miskolc-Tiszai 20:26-20:30, ... Forró-Encs 21:05-21:06, Hidasnémeti 21:25-21:37, Košice 21:59(7.7.2018)
5.7.2018 EC/IC 187   Hornád   Košice 6:02, Hidasnémeti 6:23-6:33, Forró-Encs 6:50-6:51, ... Miskolc-Tiszai 7:26-7:29, Füzesabony 8:04-8:05, Budapest-Keleti 9:30(7.7.2018)
7.7.2018 EC/IC 187   Hornád   Košice 6:02, Hidasnémeti 6:23-6:33, Forró-Encs 6:50-6:51, ... Miskolc-Tiszai 7:26-7:29, Füzesabony 8:04-8:05, Budapest-Keleti 9:30(7.7.2018)
30.6.2018 EN/B 415      Schwarzach-St.Veit 4.23, Villach Hbf 6.05-6.25, Jesenice 7.05-7.13, ... Vinkovci 14.29-14.39, Šid 15.17-15.42, Beograd 17.31(7.7.2018)
7.7.2018 BV 8610      Burgas 6:40, Dimitrovgrad 10:08-10:28, Plovdiv 11:17-11:23, Sofia 14:00(7.7.2018)
5.7.2018 Os 8703      Lipany 4:20, Prešov 4:57-4:58, Kysak 5:20-5:22, Košice 5:38(7.7.2018)
7.7.2018 Os 8703      Lipany 4:20, Prešov 4:57-4:58, Kysak 5:20-5:22, Košice 5:38(7.7.2018)
4.7.2018 Os 8736      Košice 22:19, Kysak 22:35-22:36, Prešov 22:58-23:00, Lipany 23:37(7.7.2018)
6.7.2018 Os 8736      Košice 22:19, Kysak 22:35-22:36, Prešov 22:58-23:00, Lipany 23:37(7.7.2018)
7.7.2018 PV 10114      Plovdiv 14:10, Sofia 17:35(7.7.2018)
7.7.2018 PV 10121      Sofia 07:28, Septemvri 09:48(7.7.2018)
7.7.2018 KPV 10235      Septemvri 11:00, Plovdiv 12:00(7.7.2018)
7.7.2018 TLK 66154/5   HALNY   Jelenia Góra - Wałbrzych Miasto - Jaworzyna Śląska - Wrocław Gł.(7.7.2018)
6.7.2018 REX 1500      Salzburg Hbf 04:35 - Golling-Abtenau 04:59-04:59 - Bischofshofen 05:22-05:23 - ... - Wörgl Hbf 07:47-07:49 - Jenbach 08:08-08:09 - Innsbruck Hbf 08:33(6.7.2018)
6.7.2018 REX 1551      Saalfelden 04:58 - Zell am See 05:07-05:08 - Schwarzach-St.Veit 05:41-05:42 - Bischofshofen 05:56-05:58 - Golling-Abtenau 06:19-06:20 - Salzburg Hbf 06:45(6.7.2018)
6.7.2018 Ex 556   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 14:33, Plzeň hl.n. 15:58-16:05, Cheb 17:27(6.7.2018)
6.7.2018 Rx 766      Praha hl.n. 13:03, Plzeň hl.n. 14:45(6.7.2018)
6.7.2018 Ex/ALX 354   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 13.33, Plzeň hl.n. 14.58-15.10, Domažlice 15.59-16.01, Schwandorf 17.04-17.17, Regensburg Hbf 17.45-17.53, München Hbf 19.16(6.7.2018)
6.7.2018 ALX/Ex 357   Západní expres   München Hbf 10.43, Regensburg Hbf 12.06-12.14, Schwandorf 12.46-12.54, Domažlice 13.59-14.01, Plzeň hl.n. 14.50-15.01, Praha hl.n. 16.31(6.7.2018)
6.7.2018 Ex 555   Západní expres   Cheb 8:33, Plzeň hl.n. 9:54-10:01, Praha hl.n. 11:31(6.7.2018)
6.7.2018 Os 7827      Poprad-Tatry 15:40, Spišská Nová Ves 16:07-16:09, Margecany 16:53-16:55, Kysak 17:15-17:16, Košice 17:33(6.7.2018)
6.7.2018 Os 7816      Košice 12:27, Poprad-Tatry 14:18(6.7.2018)
6.7.2018 Os 7821      Poprad-Tatry 12:42, Spišská Nová Ves 13:09-13:11, Margecany 13:55-14:07, Kysak 14:27-14:28, Košice 14:44(6.7.2018)
6.7.2018 Os 8714      Kysak 11:53, Prešov 12:15-12:19, Lipany 12:56(6.7.2018)
6.7.2018 Os 7450      Margecany (12:08) - Nálepkovo (13:05 - 13:35) - Mlynky (14:05)(6.7.2018)
6.7.2018 REx 1781   Geravy   Banská Bystrica 5:36, Margecany 9:15(6.7.2018)
6.7.2018 Os 7482      Margecany (10:08) - Nálepkovo (11:03)(6.7.2018)
6.7.2018 Os 7814      Košice 11:27, Kysak 11:44-11:45, Margecany 12:04-12:06, Spišská Nová Ves 12:48-12:50, Poprad-Tatry 13:18-13:21, Svit 13:28(6.7.2018)
6.7.2018 Os 7813      Poprad-Tatry 8:42, Spišská Nová Ves 9:09-9:11, Margecany 9:53-9:55, Kysak 10:15-10:16, Košice 10:32(6.7.2018)
6.7.2018 EN/B 415      Schwarzach-St.Veit 4.23, Villach Hbf 6.05-6.25, Jesenice 7.05-7.13, ... Vinkovci 14.29-14.39, Šid 15.17-15.42, Beograd Centar 17.28(6.7.2018)
5.7.2018 TLK 17100/1   Zielonogórzanin   Warszawa Wsch. 18:44 - Kutno - Inowrocław Rąbinek - ... - Poznań Gł. - Zbąszynek - Zielona Góra 00:16(6.7.2018)
5.7.2018 EC 130   Varsovia   Budapest-Nyugati 8.41, Štúrovo 9.46-9.49, Bratislava hl.st. 11.07-11.10, ... Katowice 15.54-15.58, Warszawa Centr. 18.36-18.40, Warszawa Wsch. 18.46(6.7.2018)
5.7.2018 EC/IC 181   Rákoczi   Košice 18:02, Hidasnémeti 18:23-18:33, Forró-Encs 18:50-18:51, ... Miskolc-Tiszai 19:26-19:29, Füzesabony 20:04-20:05, Budapest-Keleti 21:30(6.7.2018)
30.6.2018 335   Hellas   Beograd 18.10, Niš 23.06-23.19, Tabanovce 03.20-03.45, Skopje 04.25-04.45, Gevgelija 06.51-07.23, Thessaloniki 10.08(6.7.2018)
29.6.2018 B/G 340   Beograd   Beograd 21.50, Novi Sad 23.14-23.18, Subotica 1.39-2.16, Kelebia 2.30-3.00, Kiskunhalas 3.28-3.29, Budapest-Keleti 5.50(6.7.2018)
30.6.2018 B/G 340   Beograd   Beograd 21.50, Novi Sad 23.14-23.18, Subotica 1.39-2.16, Kelebia 2.30-3.00, Kiskunhalas 3.28-3.29, Budapest-Keleti 5.50(6.7.2018)
29.6.2018 G/B 341   Beograd   Budapest-Keleti 22.15, Kiskunhalas 0.38-0.40, Kelebia 1.08-1.40, Subotica 1.54-2.30, Novi Sad 4.51-5.00, Beograd 6.13(6.7.2018)
3.7.2018 G/B 341   Beograd   Budapest-Keleti 22.15, Kiskunhalas 0.38-0.40, Kelebia 1.08-1.40, Subotica 1.54-2.30, Novi Sad 4.51-5.00, Beograd Centar 6.28(6.7.2018)
4.7.2018 G/B 343   Ivo Andrić   Budapest-Keleti 7.57, Kiskunhalas 10.32-10.41, Kelebia 11.11-11.41, Subotica 11.55-12.26, Novi Sad 14.34-14.40, Beograd Centar 16.45(6.7.2018)
30.6.2018 G/B 343   Ivo Andrić   Budapest-Keleti 7.57, Kiskunhalas 10.32-10.41, Kelebia 11.11-11.41, Subotica 11.55-12.26, Novi Sad 14.34-14.40, Beograd 16.22(6.7.2018)
4.7.2018 IC/EC/D 344   Avala   Beograd 7.35, Novi Sad 8.57-9.02, Subotica 11.21-12.02, ... Győr 18.00-18.02, Hegyeshalom 18.29-18.32, Wien Hbf 19.21(6.7.2018)
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10































54.28

Našli jste chybu?