vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Řazení vlaků 2018 -

 

Skutečné řazení  

Naposled přidané nebo aktualizované vlaky

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
16.7.2018 Os 3468      Poprad-Tatry 13:21, Žilina 16:12(18.7.2018)
6.7.2018 4061      Ogulin 12:17, Duga Resa 13:10-13:11, Karlovac 13:23-13:27, Zagreb Gl.kol. 14:20(18.7.2018)
8.6.2018 Os 4279      Břeclav (10:08) - Kúty (10:27)(18.7.2018)
7.7.2018 RB/Os 5299      Cranzahl (18:12) - Vejprty (18:28 - 18:30) - Chomutov (19:49)(18.7.2018)
12.7.2018 SB/REX 5315   S4   Brennero/Brenner 15:33 - Innsbruck Hbf 16:13-16:21 - Jenbach 16:49-16:50 - Wörgl Hbf 17:09(18.7.2018)
18.7.2018 REX 5559      Lindau Hbf 07:57 - Bregenz 08:09-08:10 - Dornbirn 08:19-08:21 - Feldkirch 08:42-08:44 - Bludenz 08:59(18.7.2018)
18.7.2018 REX/SB 5579   S4   Bregenz Hafen 15:07 - Bregenz 15:09-15:10 - Dornbirn 15:19-15:21 - Feldkirch 15:42-15:44 - Bludenz 15:59-16:05 - Schruns 16:24(18.7.2018)
18.7.2018 REX 5590      Schruns 16:33 - Bludenz 16:52-17:00 - Feldkirch 17:15-17:17 - Dornbirn 17:38-17:39 - Bregenz 17:48-17:49 - Lindau Hbf 18:01(18.7.2018)
18.7.2018 SB 5627   S1   Lindau Hbf 18:25 - Lochau-Hörbranz 18:31-18:32 - Bregenz Hafen 18:34-18:35 - ... - Rankweil 19:23-19:24 - Feldkirch 19:30-19:31 - Bludenz 19:51(18.7.2018)
18.7.2018 5650      Bludenz 07:00 - Feldkirch 07:16-07:18 - Dornbirn 07:44-07:45 - Bregenz 07:58-07:59 - Bregenz Hafen 08:01(18.7.2018)
24.6.2018 Os 5764      Zvolen os. st. 15:09, Hronská Dúbrava 15:18 - 15:21, Levice 16:49(18.7.2018)
30.6.2018 Os 5764      Zvolen os. st. 15:09, Hronská Dúbrava 15:18 - 15:21, Levice 16:49(18.7.2018)
1.7.2018 Os 5764      Zvolen os. st. 15:09, Hronská Dúbrava 15:18 - 15:21, Levice 16:49(18.7.2018)
14.7.2018 Os 5764      Zvolen os. st. 15:09, Hronská Dúbrava 15:18 - 15:21, Levice 16:49(18.7.2018)
29.5.2018 REX 5914   Radtramper Donau   Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof 06.,55, Tulln 07.37-07.45, St. Pölten Hbf 08.50-08.53, Linz Hbf 10.20-10.23, Passau Hbf 11.54(18.7.2018)
30.6.2018 Os 6109      Zvolen osobná stanica 15:22, Banská Štiavnica 15:52(18.7.2018)
19.6.2018 LP 6358      Ljubljana 21.03, Sežana 22.51(18.7.2018)
2.7.2018 Os 8707      Veselí nad Lužnicí 9:37, Lomnice nad Lužnicí 9:49, Třeboň 9:58-9:59, ... Suchdol nad Lužnicí 10:17-10:18, Nová Ves nad Lužnicí 10:30-10:31, České Velenice 10:36(18.7.2018)
12.7.2018 Os 8708      Košice 8:36, Kysak 8:52-8:57, Prešov 9:19(18.7.2018)
16.7.2018 Os 8812      Čierna nad Tisou 12:05, Pribeník 12:15-12:16, Slovenské Nové Mesto 12:42-12:43, Michaľany 12:53-12:55, Košice 13:54(18.7.2018)
9.7.2018 Os/P 8860      Čierna nad Tisou 9:00, Чоп-Пас. 9:40 (+1)(18.7.2018)
16.7.2018 P/Os 8861      Чоп-Пас. 10:35 (+1), Čierna nad Tisou 11:39(18.7.2018)
23.6.2018 19792   Tekergő   Budapest-Déli 10:00, Székesfehérvár 10:48-11:00, Balatonfüred 12:14-12:16, Tapolca 13:19(18.7.2018)
30.6.2018 19792   Tekergő   Budapest-Déli 10:00, Székesfehérvár 10:48-11:00, Balatonfüred 12:14-12:16, Tapolca 13:19(18.7.2018)
23.6.2018 TLK 33110   Małopolska   Jasło 11:44 - Tarnów 13:53(18.7.2018)
23.6.2018 TLK 33174   Karpaty   Kraków Płaszów 3:46 - Stróże - Gorlice Zagórzany - Biecz - Jasło 7:08(18.7.2018)
20.6.2018 TLK 37102/3   Cyryl   Kraków Gł. 17:34 - Koniecpol - Częstochowa Stradom - Lubliniec- Kluczbork - Ostrów Wlkp. - Poznań Gł. 22:25(18.7.2018)
16.6.2018 TLK 63170/1   Karpaty   Wrocław Gł. 22:15 - Opole Gł. - Kędzierzyn Koźle - ... - Tarnów - Rzeszów Gł. - Przemyśl Gł. 06:26(18.7.2018)
16.6.2018 TLK 65170/1   Rozewie   Jelenia Góra 21:20 - Wałbrzych Gł. - Wrocław Gł. - ... - Bydgoszcz Gł. - Tczew - Gdynia Gł. 07:10(18.7.2018)
17.7.2018 Os 27148      Nové Sedlo u Lokte (12:22) - Loket (12:29)(17.7.2018)
16.7.2018 DLB/Os 20815      Mehltheuer (11:08) - Plauen ob Bf (11:18) - Falkenstein (12:03) - Kraslice (12:51) - Sokolov (13:26)(17.7.2018)
17.7.2018 DLB/Os 20815      Mehltheuer (11:08) - Plauen ob Bf (11:18) - Falkenstein (12:03) - Kraslice (12:51) - Sokolov (13:26)(17.7.2018)
16.7.2018 Os/VBG 20820      Sokolov (13:33) - Kraslice (14:10) - Falkenstein (14:56) - Zwikau-Zentrum (15:54)(17.7.2018)
17.7.2018 Os/VBG 20820      Sokolov (13:33) - Kraslice (14:10) - Falkenstein (14:56) - Zwikau-Zentrum (15:54)(17.7.2018)
17.7.2018 Os 27113      Loket (13:05) - Nové Sedlo u Lokte (13:14) - Chodov (13:32) - Nová Role (13:45)(17.7.2018)
17.7.2018 947      Praha hl.n. 13:07 - Nymburk hl.n. 13:53-13:55 - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 14:27-14:29 - Hradec Králové hl.n. 14:51(17.7.2018)
17.7.2018 788      Kolín 13:14, Ústí nad Labem západ 15:15(17.7.2018)
17.7.2018 928   Sněžka   Trutnov hl.n. 10:43 - Starkoč 11:20-11:21 - Jaroměř 11:39-11:41 - ... - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 12:27-12:28 - Nymburk hl.n. 13:00-13:01 - Praha hl.n. 13:49(17.7.2018)
16.7.2018 EC 113   Blauer Enzian   Frankfurt am Main Hbf 08.22, Stuttgart Hbf 09.54-09.58, München Hbf 12.11-12.17, ... Schwarzach-St. Veit 15.09-15.11, Villach Hbf 16.43-16.49, Klagenfurt Hbf 17.18(17.7.2018)
15.7.2018 Ex 126   Bečva   Žilina 11.19, Vsetín 12.55-12.56, Olomouc hl.n. 14.06-14.08, Pardubice hl.n. 15.36-15.38, Praha hl.n. 16.36(17.7.2018)
15.7.2018 Ex 127   Bečva   Praha hl.n. 11.24, Olomouc hl.n. 13.50-13.54, Horní Lideč 15.21-15.23, Púchov 15.46-15.58, Žilina 16.41(17.7.2018)
16.7.2018 Ex 128   Vsacan   Žilina 9.19, Púchov 10.02-10.14, Horní Lideč 10.37-10.39, Olomouc hl.n. 12.06-12.08, Praha hl.n. 14.36(17.7.2018)
14.7.2018 Ex 129   Vsacan   Praha hl.n. 15.24, Olomouc hl.n. 17.50-17.54, Horní Lideč 19.21-19.23, Púchov 19.46-19.58, Žilina 20.41(17.7.2018)
17.7.2018 EC 164   Transalpin   Graz Hbf 09.45, Selzthal 11.11-11.19, Bischofshofen 12.48-12.50, ... Feldkirch 17.42-17.44, Buchs SG 17.59-18.12, Zürich HB 19.20(17.7.2018)
15.7.2018 EC 175   Robert Schumann   Berlin Hbf 13.16, Dresden Hbf 15.07-15.10, Děčín hl.n. 15.53-15.58, Praha hl.n. 17.24(17.7.2018)
16.7.2018 B/EC/D 210   Sava   Vinkovci 08.58, Zagreb GK 12.20-12.36, Dobova 13.06-13.40, Ljubljana 15.14-15.27, Jesenice 16.24-16.27, Villach Hbf 17.09(17.7.2018)
17.7.2018 EC 213   Mimara   Villach Hbf 16.53, Jesenice 17.33-17.40, Ljubljana 18.32-18.35, Dobova 20.06-20.21, Zagreb Gl.k. 20.51(17.7.2018)
16.7.2018 EC 213   Mimara   Villach Hbf 16.53, Jesenice 17.33-17.40, Ljubljana 18.32-18.35, Dobova 20.06-20.21, Zagreb Gl.k. 20.51(17.7.2018)
14.7.2018 Ex 220   Súľov   Žilina 7:19, Púchov 8:02-8:14, Horní Lideč 8:37-8:39, Olomouc hl.n. 10:06-10:08, Praha hl.n. 12:36(17.7.2018)
16.7.2018 Ex 220   Súľov   Žilina 7:19, Púchov 8:02-8:14, Horní Lideč 8:37-8:39, Olomouc hl.n. 10:06-10:08, Praha hl.n. 12:36(17.7.2018)
16.7.2018 EC 279   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 11:51, Brno hl.n. 14:20-14:23, Břeclav 14:52-14:59, ... Bratislava hl.st. 15:50-15:53, Štúrovo 17:11-17:14, Budapest-Nyugati 18:19(17.7.2018)
16.7.2018 MV/D 314      Dobova 05.40, Ljubljana 07.17-07.27, Jesenice 08.24-08.27, Villach Hbf 09.08(17.7.2018)
16.7.2018 EC 378   Porta Bohemica   Praha hl.n. 12.21, Děčín hl.n. 13.46-13.50, Dresden Hbf 14.40-14.55, Berlin Hbf 16.41-17.06, Hamburg Hbf 19.11-19.16, Kiel Hbf 20.19(17.7.2018)
10.7.2018 IR 402   Prietenia   Bucureşti Nord Gr.A 19:15, Ploieşti Sud 20:10-20:13, Iaşi 2:50-3:10, Ungheni Prut 3:47-4:27, Ungheni 5:02-7:16, Chişinău 9:27(17.7.2018)
16.7.2018 Ex 520   Portáš   Vsetín 6:52, Olomouc hl.n. 8:06-8:08, Praha hl.n. 10:36(17.7.2018)
15.7.2018 Ex 521   Portáš   Praha hl.n. 17:24, Olomouc hl.n. 19:52-19:54, Vsetín 21:07(17.7.2018)
16.7.2018 Ex 521   Portáš   Praha hl.n. 17:24, Olomouc hl.n. 19:52-19:54, Vsetín 21:07(17.7.2018)
15.7.2018 Ex 523   Helfštýn   Praha hl.n. 19:24, Olomouc hl.n. 21:52-21:54, Vsetín 23:03(17.7.2018)
16.7.2018 IC 590      Salzburg Hbf 06.12, Schwarzach-St. Veit 07.09-07.11, Villach Hbf 08.43-08.47, Klagenfurt Hbf 09.13(17.7.2018)
16.7.2018 IC 632   Lienzer Dolomiten   Lienz 15.53, Villach Hbf 17.09-17.14, Klagenfurt Hbf 17.37-17.39, Bruck an der Mur 19.44-19.46, Wien Hbf 21.35(17.7.2018)
16.7.2018 Os 7830      Košice 19:18, Kysak 19:35-19:36, Margecany 19:56-19:57, Spišská Nová Ves 20:39-20:40, Poprad-Tatry 21:08-21:10, Svit 21:18(16.7.2018)
14.7.2018 Rx 896   Slovácký expres   Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 4:21, Přerov 4:51-4:53, Olomouc hl.n. 5:05-5:07, ... Pardubice hl.n. 6:36-6:38, Kolín 6:58-6:59, Praha hl.n. 7:36(16.7.2018)
15.7.2018 Os 2932      Mosty u Jablunkova (10:05) - Ostrava-Svinov (11:38)(16.7.2018)
16.7.2018 Os 3003      Bohumín (10:03) - Dětmarovice (10:12 - 10:13) - Petrovice u Karviné (10:20)(16.7.2018)
16.7.2018 railjet 570   Leoš Janáček   Břeclav 6:07, Brno hl.n. 6:36-6:38, Praha hl.n. 9:07(16.7.2018)
16.7.2018 Os 5003      Kolín (5:42), Pardubice hl.n. (6:29- 6:44), Choceň (7:30- 7:32), Česká Třebová (7:57)(16.7.2018)
16.7.2018 Os 2931      Ostrava-Svinov (9:10) - Mosty u Jablunkova (10:55)(16.7.2018)
16.7.2018 Os 2930      Mosty u Jablunkova (9:00) - Ostrava-Svinov (10:38)(16.7.2018)
16.7.2018 402   Wydmy   Leba 20:18, Lebork 21:11-21:12, Gdynia Glówna 22:11-22:35, ... Racibórz 9:28-9:29, Chalupki 9:51-9:52, Bohumín 9:58(16.7.2018)
16.7.2018 932      Trutnov hl.n. 6:43 - Starkoč 7:20-7:21 - Jaroměř 7:39-7:41 - ... - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 8:27-8:28 - Nymburk hl.n. 9:00-9:01 - Praha hl.n. 9:49(16.7.2018)
16.7.2018 Ex 141   Landek   Praha hl.n. 8.24, Praha Libeň 8.31, Kolín 9.02, ... Čadca 12.05-12.07, Kysucké Nové Mesto 13.24, Žilina 13.33(16.7.2018)
16.7.2018 923   Metuje   Praha hl.n. 8:07 - Nymburk hl.n. 8:53-8:55 - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 9:27-9:29 - ... - Jaroměř 10:18-10:19 - Starkoč 10:38-10:39 - Trutnov hl.n. 11:20(16.7.2018)
16.7.2018 934   Kyšperk   Letohrad 5:33 - Týniště nad Orlicí 6:28-6:30 - Hradec Králové hl.n. 6:53-7:08 - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 7:27-7:28 - Nymburk hl.n. 8:00-8:01 - Praha hl.n. 8:49(16.7.2018)
16.7.2018 Ex 123   Fatra   Praha hl.n. 7.24, Olomouc hl.n. 9.50-9.54, Horní Lideč 11.21-11.23, Púchov 11.46-11.58, Žilina 12.41(16.7.2018)
16.7.2018 943      Praha hl.n. 7:07 - Nymburk hl.n. 7:53-7:55 - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 8:27-8:29 - Hradec Králové hl.n. 8:51(16.7.2018)
16.7.2018 950   Dobrošov   Meziměstí 4:26 - Náchod 5:01-5:03 - Václavice 5:10-5:12 - ... - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 6:27-6:28 - Nymburk hl.n. 7:00-7:01 - Praha hl.n. 7:49(16.7.2018)
15.7.2018 Os 24523      Lednice 12.20, Břeclav 12.49(16.7.2018)
15.7.2018 Os 24522      Břeclav 11.10, Lednice 11.40(16.7.2018)
15.7.2018 Os 24521      Lednice 10.20, Břeclav 10.49(16.7.2018)
15.7.2018 Os 24520      Břeclav 9.11, Lednice 9.41(16.7.2018)
16.7.2018 Rx 872   Svojanov   Brno hl.n. 6:56, Praha hl.n. 10:04(16.7.2018)
16.7.2018 Rx 861   Svitava   Praha hl.n. 5:58, Pardubice hl.n. 7:02-7:07, Česká Třebová 7:50-7:51, Brno hl.n. 9:02(16.7.2018)
16.7.2018 Ex 113   Porta Moravica   Praha hl.n. 6:24, Kolín 7:01-7:02, Pardubice hl.n. 7:21-7:23, ... Ostrava hl.n. 9:46-9:48, Bohumín 9:55-10:05, Warszawa Wschodnia 14:36(16.7.2018)
9.7.2018 Sp 1871      Meziměstí 5:31 - Náchod 6:19-6:22 - Václavice 6:29-6:30 - Nové Město nad Metují 6:35-6:36 - Týniště nad Orlicí 7:00-7:01 - Choceň 7:21(16.7.2018)
16.7.2018 REX 1551      Saalfelden 04:58 - Zell am See 05:07-05:08 - Schwarzach-St.Veit 05:41-05:42 - Bischofshofen 05:56-05:58 - Golling-Abtenau 06:19-06:20 - Salzburg Hbf 06:45(16.7.2018)
16.7.2018 REX 1500      Salzburg Hbf 04:35 - Golling-Abtenau 04:59-04:59 - Bischofshofen 05:22-05:23 - ... - Wörgl Hbf 07:47-07:49 - Jenbach 08:08-08:09 - Innsbruck Hbf 08:33(16.7.2018)
16.7.2018 EC 173   Hungaria   Hamburg-Altona 6:36, Berlin Hbf. 8:55-9:17, Dresden Hbf. 11:07-11:10, ... Bratislava hl.st. 17:50-17:53, Štúrovo 19:11-19:14, Budapest-Nyugati 20:19(16.7.2018)
16.7.2018 EC 176   Johannes Brahms   Praha hl.n. 8.33, Děčín hl.n. 9.59-10.05, Dresden Hbf 10.50-10.55, Berlin Hbf 12.41-13.07, Hamburg-Altona 15.27(16.7.2018)
16.7.2018 IC 719   Ennstal   Salzburg Hbf 06.15, Bischofshofen 07.02-07.13, Selzthal 08.39-08.46, Leoben 09.29-09.30, Graz Hbf 10.14(16.7.2018)
7.7.2018 G/B 1204   Adria   Budapest-Keleti 18.53, Székesfehérvár 19.52-19.53, Siófok 20.29-20.30, ... Zagreb Gl.K. 0.20-0.37, Ogulin 2.09-2.26, Split 8.56(16.7.2018)
15.7.2018 REX/Ex 1544   Jižní expres   Linz Hbf 15.52, České Budějovice 17.51-17.55, Praha hl.n. 19.57(16.7.2018)
16.7.2018 ASTB 9606      Mallnitz-Obervellach 07.50, Böckstein 08.01(16.7.2018)
15.7.2018 792      Kolín 9:14, Ústí nad Labem západ 11:15(15.7.2018)
15.7.2018 787      Ústí nad Labem západ 10:39, Kolín 12:39(15.7.2018)
15.7.2018 Os 6408      Lysá nad Labem (10:19) - Všetaty (10:42 - 10:43) - ... - Litoměřice město (11:25 - 11:26) - Ústí nad Labem západ (11:51)(15.7.2018)
15.7.2018 Os 6409      Ústí nad Labem západ (10:03) - Litoměřice město (10:29 - 10:30) - ... - Všetaty (11:11 - 11:12) - Lysá nad Labem (11:36)(15.7.2018)
15.7.2018 Os 8011      Strakonice 12:51, České Budějovice 13:51(15.7.2018)
14.7.2018 EIC 6150/1   Śnieżka   Szklarska Poręba Górna 13:17 - Jelenia Góra - Wałbrzych Gł. - ... - Lubliniec . - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 20:31(15.7.2018)
15.7.2018 IC/REX 528   Salzkammergut   Wien Hbf 10.15, Linz Hbf 11.34-11.36, Attnang-Puchheim 12.02-12.11, ... Steeg-Gosau 13.17-13.18, Bad Aussee 13.41-13.42, Stainach-Irdning 14.15(15.7.2018)
15.7.2018 REX/IC 725   Salzkammergut   Stainach-Irdning 15.40, Bad Aussee 16.15-16.16, Steeg-Gosau 16.38-16.39, ... Attnang-Puchheim 17.47-17.56, Linz Hbf 18.24-18.26, Wien Hbf 19.46(15.7.2018)
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10































51.55

Našli jste chybu?