vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Hlavní strana » Řazení vlaků » 2015 » PKPIC TLK

Řazení vlaků 2015 - PKPIC TLK

 
Strana: 1 2 3 4
TLK 9   Polonez   Moskwa Bel. 16:50, Brest Centr. 4:42-6:32, Terespol 4:50, ... Siedlce 7:10, Warszawa Cent. 8:20-25, Warszawa Zach. 8:29
TLK 10   Polonez   Warszawa Zach. 15:59, Warszawa Cent. 16:04-08, Siedlce 17:12-14, ... Brest Centr. 22:03-23:42, Minsk 3:07-19, Moskwa Bel. 11:45
TLK 35   Lwów Express   Przemyśl Gł. 2:51, Mościska 4:21-51, Lwów 6:03
TLK 36   Lwów Express   Lwów 23:59, Mościska 1:15-45, Przemyśl Gł. 1:15
TLK 51   Lwów Express   Przemyśl Gł. 3:57, Mościska 5:30-6:00, Lwów 7:15
TLK 52   Lwów Express   Lwów 22:59, Mościska 0:15-45, Przemyśl Gł. 0:19
TLK 67   Kijów Express   Kiev Pass 15:52, Kowel 0:02-35, Dorohusk 2:40, ... Dęblin 6:09, Warszawa Cent. 7:45 - 8:00, Warszawa Zach. 8:04
TLK 68   Kijów Express   Warszawa Zach. 16:40, Warszawa Cent. 16:44-50, Dęblin 18:16, ... Dorohusk 21:17, Kowel 1:26-2:18, Kiev Pass 10:32
TLK 115      Mińsk 21:45, Brest Centr. 1:30-3:40, Terespol 1:58, ... Siedlce 4:23, Warszawa Cent. 5:30-35, Warszawa Zach. 5:39
TLK 116      Warszawa Zach. 21:01, Warszawa Cent. 21:05-10, Siedlce 22:20, ... Terespol 0:36, Brest Centr. 3:22-5:10, Mińsk 9:08
TLK 402   Silesia   Kraków Gł. 22:01, Oświęcim 23:35-36, Czechowice Dziedzice 0:27-28, Zebrzydowice 0:53-54, Bohumín 1:11
TLK 403   Silesia   Bohumín 3:35, Zebrzydowice 3:53-54, Czechowice Dziedzice 4:19-20, Oświęcim 5:12-13, Kraków Gł. 6:56
TLK 406   Chopin   Wien Westbf 22.12, Wien Hbf 22.36-22.38, Břeclav 23.43-0.13, ... Katowice 4.29-4.37, Warszawa Centr. 7.16-7.21, Warszawa Wsch. 7.28
TLK 407   Chopin   Warszawa Wsch. 21.16, Warszawa Centr. 21.23-21.28, Katowice 0.06-0.10, ... Břeclav 3.56-4.49, Wien Hbf 6.09-6.14, Wien Westbf 6.34
TLK 10101      Małkinia 10:50, Białystok 11:53
TLK 10103      Małkinia 14:50, Białystok 15:53
TLK 10105      Małkinia 17:05, Białystok 18:12
TLK 10105   Konopnicka   Małkinia 17:05, Białystok 18:12, Suwałki 20:09
TLK 10107      Małkinia 19:20, Białystok 20:23
TLK 10109      Małkinia 20:50, Białystok 21:59
TLK 10111      Małkinia 22:50, Białystok 23:59
TLK 10112      Białystok 4:10, Małkinia 5:18
TLK 10114      Białystok 7:08, Małkinia 8:15
TLK 10116      Białystok 9:00, Małkinia 10:08
TLK 10116   Konopnicka   Białystok 9:00, Małkinia 10:08
TLK 10118      Białystok 11:10, Małkinia 12:14
TLK 10194   Hańcza   Białystok 18:03, Małkinia 19:04
TLK 10195      Małkinia 9:39, Białystok 10:40
TLK 11002      Białystok 4:10, Małkinia 5:18
TLK 11003   Konopnicka   Małkinia 17:06, Białystok 18:07
TLK 11094      Białystok 14:27, Małkinia 15:29
TLK 11100/1   Podlasie   Warszawa Zach. 7:01, Warszawa Cent. 7:05-10, Siedlce 8:09-11, Biała Podlaska 9:07-08, Terespol 9:41
TLK 11102/3   Kraszewski   Warszawa Zach. 17:51, Warszawa Cent. 17:55-18:10, Siedlce 19:10-12, Biała Podlaska 20:10-11, Terespol 20:46
TLK 11111   Hańcza   Małkinia 8:15, Białystok 9:20-35, Augustów 11;08-09, Suwałki 11:35
TLK 11112/3   Kraszewski   Terespol 19:32, Biała Podlaska 20:08-09, Siedlce 21:10-11, Warszawa Cent. 22:05-15, Warszawa Zach. 22:19
TLK 11113   Hańcza   Małkinia 8:20, Białystok, Augustów, Suwałki 11:42
TLK 11119      Małkinia 12:42, Białystok 13:41
TLK 11130      Białystok 13:00, Małkinia 14:08
TLK 11132      Białystok 16:14, Małkinia 17:21
TLK 11150/1   Podlasie   Terespol 13:12, Biała Podlaska 13:45-46, Siedlce 14:45-46, Warszawa Cent. 15:55-16:00, Warszawa Zach. 16:04
TLK 11151   Konopnicka   Małkinia 17:06, Białystok, Augustów, Suwałki 20:21
TLK 11186   Konopnicka   Suwałki 6:37, Augustów, Białystok, Małkinia 10:02
TLK 11189   Hańcza   Małkinia 8:20, Białystok 9:20
TLK 11192   Hańcza   Suwałki 16:59, Augustów 17:25-26, Białystok 18:56-19:19, Małkinia 20:26
TLK 11194   Hańcza   Białystok 18:10, Małkinia 19:12
TLK 12100/1   Nida   Warszawa Zach. 15:16, Warszawa Cent. 15;20-25, Dęblin 17:05-06, Radom 17:46-48, Skarżysko-Kamienna 18:15-16, Kielce 18:51
TLK 12102/3   Sienkiewicz   Warszawa Zach. 18:41, Warszawa Cent. 18:45-50, Dęblin 20:12-13, Radom 20:53-55, Skarżysko-Kamienna 21:21-22, Kielce 22:00
TLK 12152/3   Lublinianin   Warszawa Zach. 12:41, Warszawa Cent. 12:45-50, Dęblin 14:13-14, Lublin 15:04
TLK 13100/1   Karpaty   Warszawa Wsch. 5:18, Warszawa Cent. 5:25-30, Kraków Gł. 8:27-32, Kraków Pł. 8:39
TLK 13100/1   Łukasiewicz   Warszawa Wsch. 5:18, Warszawa Cent. 5:25-30, Kraków Gł. 8:27-32, Kraków Pł. 8:39
TLK 13102/3   Janusz Korczak   Warszawa Wsch. 9:48, Warszawa Cent. 9:55-10;01, Kraków Gł. 12:47-55, Kraków Pł. 13:01
TLK 13104/5   Solina   Warszawa Zach. 15:41, Warszawa Cent. 15:45-50, Dęblin 17:14-15, ... Kolbuszowa 20:54-55, Rzeszów Gł. 21:25-37, Przemyśl Gł. 22:52
TLK 13106/7   Kinga   Warszawa Zach. 11:41, Warszawa Cent. 11:45-50, Dęblin 13:11-12, ... Kielce 14:58-15:01, Kraków Gł. 16:32-49, Kraków Pł. 16:55
TLK 13110/1   Reymont   Łódź Kal. 5:58, Piotrków Tryb. 6:53-54, Częstochowa 7:50-8:03, Kraków Gł. 9:51-56, Kraków Pł. 10:02
TLK 13112/3   Oleńka   Warszawa Wsch. 10:08, Warszawa Cent. 10:15-20, Koluszki 11:59-12:04, ... Bielsko Biała Gł. 16:06-21, Wadowice 17:42-43, Kraków Gł. 19:10
TLK 14100/1   Skarbek   Warszawa Wsch. 18:48, Warszawa Cent. 18:55-19:00, Zawiercie 21:20-21, Katowice 21:57-22:02, Rybnik 22:54-56, Racibórz 23:30
TLK 14102/3   Karlik   Warszawa Wsch. 6:58, Warszawa Cent. 7:05-40, Koluszki 9:17-18, ... Częstochowa 10:36-39, Zawiercie 11:14-15, Katowice 11:51
TLK 14102/3   Stanisław Wysocki   Warszawa Wsch. 7:48, Warszawa Cent. 7:55-8:00, Koluszki 9:44-45, ... Katowice 12:23-28, Pszczyna 13:00-01, Bielsko Biała Gł. 13:23
TLK 14104/5   Oleńka   Warszawa Wsch. 10:13, Warszawa Cent. 10:20-25, Koluszki 11:58-59, Piotrków Tryb. 12:22-23, Częstochowa Os. 13:16
TLK 14106/7   Kmicic   Warszawa Wsch. 19:18, Warszawa Cent. 19:25-30, Koluszki 21:08-09, Piotrków Tryb. 21:35-36, Częstochowa Os. 22:35
TLK 14112/3   Walenty Roździeński   Warszawa Wsch. 17:13, Warszawa Cent. 17:20-25, Skierniewice 18:16-17, ... Częstochowa Os. 20:00-5, Zawiercie 20:39-40, Katowice 21:17
TLK 14152/3   Wisła   Warszawa Wsch. 6:58, Warszawa Cent. 7:05-40, Koluszki 9:17-18, ... Katowice 11:51-58, Pszczyna 12:27-28, Wisła Uzdrowisko 14:15
TLK 15100/1   Ukiel   Warszawa Zach. 16:19, Warszawa Cent. 16:23-40, Działdowo 18:22-23, Olsztyn Gł. 19:29
TLK 15102/3   Bydgoszczanin   Warszawa Wsch. 8:53, Warszawa Cent. 9:00-05, Kutno 10:26-29, Toruń Gł. 11:46-49, Bydgoszcz Gł. 12:32
TLK 15104/5   Kopernik   Warszawa Wsch. 14:48, Warszawa Cent. 14:55-15:00, Kutno 16:20-22, Toruń Gł. 17:37-40, Bydgoszcz Gł. 18:21
TLK 15118/9   Pojezierze   Małkinia 12:19, Białystok 13:20-32, Ełk 14:52-15:04, ... Tczew 20:21-23, Gdańsk Gł. 20:47-52, Gdynia Gł. 21:20
TLK 15150/1   Krasicki   Warszawa Zach. 6:31, Warszawa Cent. 6:35-40, Działdowo 8:23-24, Olsztyn Gł. 9:30
TLK 15152/3   Bydgoszczanin   Warszawa Wsch. 6:43, Warszawa Cent. 6:50-7:00, Kutno 8:20-22, Toruń Gł. 9:39-44, Bydgoszcz Gł. 10:27
TLK 16100/1   Śnieżka   Warszawa Wsch. 5:48, Warszawa Cent. 5:55-6:05, Koluszki 7:41-42, ... Wałbrzych Gł. 14:02-03, Jelenia Góra 14:55-59, Szklarska Poręba G. 15:53
TLK 16102/3   Wrocławianin   Warszawa Wsch. 9:53, Warszawa Cent. 10:00-10, Skierniewice 11:02-03, ... Kalisz 14:02-03, Ostrów Wlkp. 14:23-25, Wrocław Gł. 16:03
TLK 16104/5   Baczyński   Warszawa Wsch. 16:18, Warszawa Cent. 16:25-35, Skierniewice 17:33-34, ... Kalisz 20:38-39, Ostrów Wlkp. 20:59-21;01, Wrocław Gł. 22:37
TLK 16106/7   Opolanin   Warszawa Wsch. 13:58, Warszawa Cent. 14:05-09, Koluszki 15:46-47, ... Lubliniec 17:36-39, Opole Gł. 18:25-28, Wrocław Gł. 19:23
TLK 17100/1   Zielonogórzanin   Warszawa Wsch. 5:08, Warszawa Cent. 5:15-20, Kutno 6:36-38, ... Poznań Gł. 8:31-41, Zbąszynek 9:35-36, Zielona Góra 10:17
TLK 17102/3   Goplana   Warszawa Wsch. 19:08, Warszawa Cent. 19:15-20, Kutno 20;34-37, Konin 21:21-23, Września 21:53-54, Poznań Gł. 22:30
TLK 17150/1   Strzelecki   Warszawa Wsch. 16:43, Warszawa Cent. 16:50-55, Kutno 18:06-08, Konin 18:49-50, Września 19:19-20, Poznań Gł. 19:50
TLK 17152/3   Niemcewicz   Terespol 16:31, Biała Podlaska 17:06-07, Siedlce 18:08-09, ... Konin 21:21-23, Września 21:53-54, Poznań Gł. 22;30
TLK 18100/1   Podlasiak   Warszawa Wsch. 12:28, Warszawa Cent. 12:35-13:00, Kutno 14:16-18, ... Krzyż 17:46-48, Stargard Szcz. 18:46-47, Szczecin Gł. 19:20
TLK 18102/3   Gorzowiak   Warszawa Wsch. 13:43, Warszawa Cent. 13:50-55, Kutno 15:06-08, ... Poznań Gł. 16:50-17:06, Krzyż 18:15-30, Gorzów Wlkp. 19:30
TLK 18104/5   Rybak   Białystok 6:06, Ełk 7:29-41, Korsze 9:12-22, ... Białogard 16:16-18, Stargard Szcz. 17:44-45, Szczecin Gł. 18:19
TLK 18106/7   Kujawiak   Terespol 13:12, Biała Podlaska 13:45-46, Siedlce 14:45-46, ... Inowrocław 18:28-29, Bydgoszcz Gł. 18:57-19:14, Piła Gł. 20:21
TLK 18108/9   Pobrzeże   Warszawa Zach. 13:21, Warszawa Cent. 13:26-31, Iława Gł. 15:41-50, ... Słupsk 19:21-24, Koszalin 20:20-23, Kołobrzeg 21:15
TLK 18116/7   Mewa   Warszawa Wsch. 14:53, Warszawa Cent. 15:00-05, Kutno 16:26-28, ... Krzyż 19:57-58, Stargard Szcz. 20:58-59, Szczecin Gł. 21:30
TLK 18200/1   Szczecinianin   Warszawa Wsch. 23;13, Warszawa Cent. 23;20-30, Kutno 0:52-53, ... Szczecin Gł. 6:25-31, Międzyzdroje 7:51-53, Świnoujście 8:06
TLK 18250/1   Szczecinianin   Warszawa Wsch. 23;13, Warszawa Cent. 23;20-30, Kutno 0:53-54, ... Szczecin Gł. 6:47-56, Międzyzdroje 7:14-16, Świnoujście 7:28
TLK 18260/1   Dąbie   Warszawa Wsch. 23:23, Warszawa Cent. 23;30-35, Kutno 0:59-1;02, ... Szczecin Gł. 6:09-17, Międzyzdroje 7:32-34, Świnoujście 7:46
TLK 19100/1   Boryna   Warszawa Wsch. 8;08, Warszawa Cent. 8:15-20, Koluszki 9:56-57, Łódź Kal. 10:30
TLK 19102/3   Wokulski   Warszawa Wsch. 11:58, Warszawa Cent. 12:05-15, Skierniewice 13:08-10, Koluszki 13:33-34, Łódź Kal. 14:08
TLK 19104/5   Kurpiński   Warszawa Wsch. 15:18, Warszawa Cent. 15:25-30, Skierniewice 16:25-27, Koluszki 16:51-52, Łódź Kal. 17:27
TLK 19106/7   Włókniarz   Warszawa Wsch. 17:18, Warszawa Cent. 17:25-30, Koluszki 19:08-09, Łódź Kal. 19:46
TLK 19108/9   Prząśniczka   Warszawa Wsch. 19:52, Warszawa Cent. 19:59-20:06, Skierniewice 21:01-03, Koluszki 21:26-31, Łódź Kal. 22:04
TLK 19110/1   Soplica   Warszawa Wsch. 21:48, Warszawa Cent. 21:55-22:05, Skierniewice 22:59-23:00, Koluszki 23:22-23, Łódź Kal. 23:57
TLK 19120/1   Łodzianin   Warszawa Wsch. 16:53, Warszawa Cent. 17:00-10, Łódź Kal. 18:53
TLK 19150/1   Tuwim   Warszawa Wsch. 6:54, Warszawa Cent. 7:01-15, Koluszki 8:53-54, Łódź Kal. 9:28
TLK 19152/3   Łęcka   Warszawa Wsch. 14:28, Warszawa Cent. 14:35-45, Skierniewice 15:38-40, Koluszki 16:04-05, Łódź Kal. 16:37
TLK 19154/5   Telimena   Warszawa Wsch. 15:58, Warszawa Cent. 16:05-10, Skierniewice 17:09-11, Koluszki 17:35-36, Łódź Kal. 18:15
TLK 19156/7   Papkin   Warszawa Wsch. 16:18, Warszawa Cent. 16:25-35, Skierniewice 17:33-34, Koluszki 17:56-57, Łódź Kal. 18:35
TLK 19158/9   Podstolina   Warszawa Wsch. 17:28, Warszawa Cent. 17:35-40, Skierniewice 18:35-37, Koluszki 19:00-01, Łódź Kal. 19:35
TLK 19160/1   Jagna   Warszawa Wsch. 18:38, Warszawa Cent. 18:45-50, Skierniewice 19:48-50, Koluszki 20:14-15, Łódź Kal. 20:54
TLK 21100/1   Nida   Kielce 6:32, Skarżysko-Kamienna 7:11-12, Radom 7:38-40, Dęblin 8:18-19, Warszawa Cent. 9:45-10:05, Warszawa Zach. 10:09
TLK 21102/3   Sienkiewicz   Kielce 9:35, Skarzysko-Kamienna 10;12-13, Radom 10:39-41, Dęblin 11:19-20, Warszawa Cent. 12:45-55, Warszawa Zach. 12:59
Strana: 1 2 3 4































259.03

Našli jste chybu?