vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Hlavní strana » Řazení vlaků » 2015 » PKPIC TLK

Řazení vlaků 2015 - PKPIC TLK

 
Strana: 1 2 3 4
TLK 53108/9   San   Bydgoszcz Gł. 5:11, Toruń Gł. 5:57-6:00, Kutno 7:14-22, ... Kolbuszowa 13:44-45, Rzeszów Gł. 14:16-34, Przemyśl Gł. 15:49
TLK 53200/1   Karpaty   Gdynia Gł. 19:30, Gdańsk Gł. 20:01-06, Tczew 20;30-31, ... Kraków Gł. 3:17-22, Chabówka 6:05-31, Zakopane 7:31
TLK 53200/1   Monciak   Gdynia Gł. 19:30, Gdańsk Gł. 20:01-06, Tczew 20;30-31, ... Kraków Gł. 3:17-22, Chabówka 6:05-31, Zakopane 7:31
TLK 53252/3   Regle   Gdynia Gł. 17:27, Gdańsk Gł. 17:56-18:01, Tczew 18:21-22, ... Kraków Gł. 3:01-11, Chabówka 5:48-6:17, Zakopane 7:12
TLK 53260/1   Tetmajer   Gdynia Gł. 18:49, Gdańsk Gł. 19:17-24, Tczew 19:44-45, ... Kraków Gł. 2:40-51, Chabówka 5:18-37, Zakopane 6:37
TLK 54100/1   Warmia   Olsztyn Gł. 6:09, Działdowo 7:20-21, Warszawa Cent. 8:55-9:15, Zawiercie 11:31-40, Katowice 12:17
TLK 54102/3   Doker   Gdynia Gł. 13:09, Gdańsk Gł. 13:34-40, Tczew 14:00-02, ... Częstochowa Os. 21:10-13, Zawiercie 21:52-53, Katowice 22:28
TLK 54104/5   Rawa   Gdynia Gł. 7:28, Gdańsk Gł. 7:52-55, Tczew 8:16-17, ... Częstochowa Os. 15:24-33, Zawiercie 16:04-05, Katowice 16:39
TLK 54106/7   Gwarek   Gdynia Gł. 11:07, Słupsk 12:22-25, Koszalin 13:10-12, ... Kędzierzyn Koźle 21:43-44, Gliwice 22:18-19, Katowice 22:49
TLK 54110/1   Noteć   Bydgoszcz Gł. 5:37, Inowrocław 6:09-10, Gniezno 6:48-49, ... Kępno 9:39-40, Tarnowskie Góry 11:40-41, Katowice 12:23
TLK 54152/3   Doker   Hel 10:42, Jastarnia 11:00-04, Władysławowo 11;30-43, ... Częstochowa Os. 21:02-05, Zawiercie 21:37-38, Katowice 22:12
TLK 54154/5   Warmia   Olsztyn Gł. 6:08, Działdowo 7:18-19, Warszawa Cent. 8:50-55, ... Katowice 11:52-12:07, Pszczyna 12:44-45, Wisła Uzdrowisko 14:21
TLK 54250/1   Wydmy   Łeba 18:12, Gdynia Gł. 20:01-23, Gdańsk Gł. 20:52-59, ... Katowice 6:32-40, Rybnik 7:46-52, Racibórz 8:26
TLK 55251   Posejdon   Gdynia Gł. 6:12, Władysławowo 7:10-15, Jastarnia 7:41-44, Hel 8:02
TLK 55252   Posejdon   Hel 22:34, Jastarnia 22:52-54, Władysławowo 23:27-32, Gdynia Gł. 0:19
TLK 55255   Wydmy   Gdynia Gł. 9:32, Władysławowo 10:28-33, Jastarnia 10:59-11:02, Hel 11:19
TLK 55258   Wydmy   Hel 17:46, Jastarnia 18:04-12, Władysławowo 18:40-51, Gdynia Gł. 19:46
TLK 55263   Ustronie   Gdynia Gł. 5:46, Władysławowo 6:34-37, Jastarnia 7:04-06, Hel 7:24
TLK 55264   Ustronie   Hel 20:52, Jastarnia 21:10-13, Władysławowo 21:39-42, Gdynia Gł. 22:32
TLK 56110/1   Kormoran   Olsztyn Gł. 10:33, Działdowo 11:38-39, Warszawa Cent. 13:25-35, ... Kalisz 17:24-25, Ostrów Wlkp. 17:44-46, Wrocław Gł. 19:31
TLK 56200/1   Rozewie   Gdynia Gł. 21:00, Gdańsk Gł. 21:33-40, Tczew 22:00-01, ... Jarocin 2:49-51, Ostrów Wlkp. 3:26-28, Wrocław Gł. 5:05
TLK 56250/1   Rozewie   Hel 18:48, Jastarnia 19:06-12, Władysławowo 19:40-44, ... Jarocin 2:46-48, Ostrów Wlkp. 3:22-24, Wrocław Gł. 5:00
TLK 56252/3   Łebsko   Łeba 21:34, Słupsk 23:17-22, Koszalin 0:07-12, ... Leszno 5:19-21, Rawicz 5:44-47, Wrocław Gł. 6:46
TLK 57100/1   Bałtyk   Gdynia Gł. 18:35, Gdańsk Gł. 18:58-19:01, Tczew 19:18-20, ... Inowrocław 21:11-12, Gniezno 21:49-53, Poznań Gł. 22:25
TLK 57102/3   Bachus   Gdynia Gł. 9:45, Gdańsk Gł. 10:03-04, Tczew 10:29-30, ... Poznań Gł. 13:25-40, Zbąszynek 14:34-35, Zielona Góra 15:18
TLK 57104/5   Jeziorak   Olsztyn Gł. 6:02, Iława Gł. 6:55-57, Toruń Gł. 8:18-31, Inowrocław 9:03-04, Gniezno 9:40-44, Poznań Gł. 10:17
TLK 57106/7   Sielawa   Olsztyn Gł. 12:55, Iława Gł. 13:51-53, Toruń Gł. 15:34-37, Inowrocław 16:09-10, Gniezno 16:47-48, Poznań Gł. 17:19
TLK 57108/9   Słowiniec   Gdynia Gł. 3:56, Słupsk 5:29-35, Koszalin 6:22-28, Białogard 6:44-45, Piła Gł. 8:30-33, Poznań Gł. 10:15
TLK 57110/1   Brda   Gdynia Gł. 14:30, Gdańsk Gł. 14:54-15:00, Tczew 15:18-19, ... Inowrocław 17:05-06, Gniezno 17:43-46, Poznań Gł. 18:17
TLK 58100/1   Żuławy   Olsztyn Gł. 6:56, Elbląg 8:24-26, Tczew 9:03-04, ... Białogard 12:25-26, Stargard Szcz. 13:49-50, Szczecin Gł. 14:24
TLK 58102/3   Gryf   Olsztyn Gł. 13:32, Elbląg 14:59-15:01, Tczew 15:37-38, ... Białogard 19:13-14, Stargard Szcz. 20:43-44, Szczecin Gł. 21:17
TLK 58152/3   San   Bydgoszcz Gł. 14:44, Piła Gł. 15:53-57, Białogard 17:58-59, Kołobrzeg 18:27
TLK 61100/1   Śnieżka   Szklarska Poręba G. 13:16, Jelenia Góra 14:03-06, Wałbrzych Gł. 14:56-57, ... Skierniewice 21:56-57, Warszawa Cent. 22:51-56, Warszawa Wsch. 23:03
TLK 61102/3   Wrocławianin   Wrocław Gł. 9:17, Ostrów Wlkp. 11:10-19, Kalisz 11:38-39, ... Koluszki 14:23-25, Warszawa Cent. 16:08-12, Warszawa Wsch. 16:19
TLK 61104/5   Baczyński   Wrocław Gł. 5:27, Ostrów Wlkp. 7:13-16, Kalisz 7:36-37, ... Skierniewice 10:37-38, Warszawa Cent. 11:30-35, Warszawa Wsch. 11;42
TLK 61106/7   Opolanin   Wrocław Gł. 15;08, Opole Gł. 16:00-02, Lubliniec 16:54-56, ... Koluszki 19:00-01, Warszawa Cent. 20:39-44, Warszawa Wsch. 20:51
TLK 62100/1   Morcinek   Wrocław Gł. 13:50, Opole Gł. 14:42-44, Gliwice 15;38-39, Katowice 16:08-16, Zawiercie 16:51-52, Kielce 18:15
TLK 62102/3   Sztygar   Wrocław Gł. 10;27, Opole Gł. 11:19-21, Kędzierzyn Koźle 12:04-05, ... Skarżysko-Kamienna 16:04-05, Radom 16:31-32, Lublin 17:54
TLK 62200/1   Karkonosze   Szklarska Poręba G. 20;02, Jelenia Góra 20:48-21:08, Wałbrzych Gł. 22:01-02, ... Warszawa Cent. 6:05-10, Dęblin 7:51-52, Lublin 8:45
TLK 63110/1   Uznam   Wrocław Gł. 5:29, Opole Gł. 6:22-24, Kędzierzyn Koźle 7:07-14, ... Katowice 8:20-25, Trzebinia 9:24-25, Kraków Gł. 10:35
TLK 64104/5   Morcinek   Wrocław Gł. 13:50, Opole Gł. 14:42-44, Gliwice 15:38-39, Katowice 16:08
TLK 65110/1   Kormoran   Wrocław Gł. 12:24, Ostrów Wlkp. 14:15-19, Kalisz 14:38-39, ... Warszawa Cent. 18:56-19:01, Działdowo 20:41-42, Olsztyn Gł. 21:48
TLK 65200/1   Rozewie   Wrocław Gł. 23:44, Ostrów Wlkp. 1:37-39, Jarocin 2:12-14, ... Tczew 6:30-34, Gdańsk Gł. 6:54-57, Gdynia Gł. 7:26
TLK 65250/1   Rozewie   Wrocław Gł. 23:48, Ostrów Wlkp. 1:41-43, Jarocin 2:17-19, ... Władysławowo 8:35-38, Jastarnia 9:05-08, Hel 9:26
TLK 65252/3   Łebsko   Wrocław Gł. 21:40, Rawicz 22:28-29, Leszno 22:52-54, ... Koszalin 3:53-56, Słupsk 4:41-44, Łeba 6:20
TLK 66150   Śnieżka   Kudowa Zdrój 13:16, Duszniki Zdrój 13:53-54, Kłodzko Gł. 14:41-15:00, Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 15:26-27, Wrocław Gł. 16:44
TLK 66153   Śnieżka   Wrocław Gł. 12:38, Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 13:43-44, Kłodzko Gł. 14:10-33, Duszniki Zdrój 15:20-21, Kudowa Zdrój 15:45
TLK 66261   Rozewie   Wrocław Gł. 5:32, Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 6:59-7:00, Kłodzko Gł. 67:30-38, Duszniki Zdrój 8:31-32, Kudowa Zdrój 9:00
TLK 66262   Rozewie   Kudowa Zdrój 20:26, Duszniki Zdrój 20:52-59, Kłodzko Gł. 21:45-22:00, Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 22:22-23, Wrocław Gł. 23:24
TLK 67101   Sztygar   Wrocław Gł. 16:56, Głogów 18:49-50, Zielona Góra 19:53
TLK 70100/1   Podlasiak   Poznań Gł. 16:35, Zbąszynek 17:28-29, Zielona Góra 18:27
TLK 71100/1   Zielonogórzanin   Zielona Góra 17:44, Zbąszynek 18:28-29, Poznań Gł. 19:21-33, ... Kutno 21:27-29, Warszawa Cent. 22:47-51, Warszawa Wsch. 22:58
TLK 71102/3   Goplana   Poznań Gł. 5:43, Września 6:17-18, Konin 6:49-50, Kutno 7:35-37, Warszawa Cent. 8:56-9:01, Warszawa Wsch. 9:08
TLK 71150/1   Strzelecki   Poznań Gł. 8:32, Września 9:02-03, Konin 9:35-36, Kutno 10:22-23, Warszawa Cent. 11;35-40, Warszawa Wsch. 11:47
TLK 71152/3   Niemcewicz   Poznań Gł. 5:43, Września 6:17-18, Konin 6:49-50, ... Siedlce 10:14-15, Biała Podlaska 11;12-13, Terespol 11:49
TLK 73100/1   Cegielski   Poznań Gł. 5:26, Września 5:58-59, Konin 6:30-31, ... Łódź Kal. 8:36-39, Kraków Gł. 11:37-51, Kraków Pł. 11:58
TLK 75100/1   Bałtyk   Poznań Gł. 7:34, Gniezno 8:02-03, Inowrocław 8:40-41, ... Tczew 10:26-28, Gdańsk Gł. 10:46-50, Gdynia Gł. 11:14
TLK 75102/3   Bachus   Zielona Góra 12:41, Zbąszynek 13:26-27, Poznań Gł. 14:19-36, ... Tczew 17:26-27, Gdańsk Gł. 17:45-58, Gdynia Gł. 18:23
TLK 75104/5   Jeziorak   Poznań Gł. 17:35, Gniezno 18:07-11, Inowrocław 18:48-50, Toruń Gł. 19:19-22, Iława Gł. 20:39-41, Olsztyn Gł. 21:34
TLK 75106/7   Sielawa   Poznań Gł. 11:20, Gniezno 11:50-51, Inowrocław 12:28-29, Toruń Gł. 12:59-13:02, Iława Gł. 14:21-23, Olsztyn Gł. 15:20
TLK 75108/9   Słowiniec   Poznań Gł. 17:40, Piła Gł. 19:23-25, Białogard 21:19-22, Koszalin 21:39-41, Słupsk 22:25-29, Gdynia Gł. 23:51
TLK 75110/1   Brda   Poznań Gł. 5:33, Gniezno 6:03-04, Inowrocław 6:39-40, ... Tczew 8:25-27, Gdańsk Gł. 8:44-52, Gdynia Gł. 9:15
TLK 76100   Sztygar   Zielona Góra 7:24, Głogów 8:26-27, Wrocław Gł. 10:11
TLK 77100/1   Podlasiak   Zielona Góra 9:32, Zbąszynek 10:21-22, Poznań Gł. 11:13
TLK 78100/1   Orkan   Poznań Gł. 10:53, Krzyż 12:01-02, Stargard Szcz. 12:58-59, Szczecin Gł. 13:30
TLK 78158/9   Słowiniec   Poznań Gł. 17:40, Piła Gł. 19:20-23, Białogard 21:18-22, Koszalin 21:39-41, Słupsk 22:25
TLK 78260/1   Bryza   Poznań Gł. 4:28, Piła Gł. 6:43-57, Białogard 9:18-20, Kołobrzeg 9:56
TLK 81100/1   Podlasiak   Szczecin Gł. 8:38, Stargard Szcz. 9:10-11, Krzyż 10:10-11, ... Kutno 13:37-39, Warszawa Cent. 14:55-15:00, Warszawa Wsch. 15:07
TLK 81102/3   Gorzowiak   Gorzów Wlkp. 5:54, Krzyż 6:50-7:05, Poznań Gł. 8:14-32, ... Kutno 10:22-23, Warszawa Cent. 11:35-40, Warszawa Wsch. 11:47
TLK 81104/5   Rybak   Szczecin Gł. 10:40, Stargard Szcz. 11:12-14, Białogard 12:50-51, ... Korsze 19:26-36, Ełk 21:08-20, Białystok 22:41
TLK 81106/7   Kujawiak   Piła Gł. 5:24, Bydgoszcz Gł. 6:32-44, Inowrocław 7:12-13, Kutno 8:41-42, Warszawa Cent. 9:54-10:11, Warszawa Wsch. 10:18
TLK 81108/9   Pobrzeże   Kołobrzeg 6:06, Koszalin 6:48-51, Słupsk 7:54-8:00, ... Iława Gł. 11;12-14, Warszawa Cent. 13:30-45, Warszawa Zach. 13:49
TLK 81116/7   Mewa   Szczecin Gł. 6:58, Stargard Szcz. 7:30-31, Krzyż 8:34-35, ... Kutno 11:55-57, Warszawa Cent. 13:20-25, Warszawa Wsch. 13:32
TLK 81200/1   Szczecinianin   Świnoujście 20:48, Międzyzdroje 21:03-05, Szczecin Gł. 22:22-27, ... Kutno 4:29-30, Warszawa Cent. 5:55-6:00, Warszawa Wsch. 6:07
TLK 81250/1   Szczecinianin   Świnoujście 21:51, Międzyzdroje 22:04-06, Szczecin Gł. 23:21-26, ... Kutno 4:28-31, Warszawa Cent. 5:55-6:00, Warszawa Wsch. 6:07
TLK 81260/1   Dąbie   Świnoujście 22:10, Międzyzdroje 22:23-25, Szczecin Gł. 23:37-42, ... Kutno 4:36-42, Warszawa Cent. 6:15-20, Warszawa Wsch. 6:27
TLK 82100/1   Gałczyński   Szczecin Gł. 11:36, Stargard Szcz. 12:07-08, Krzyż 13:06-08, ... Warszawa Cent. 17:46-50, Dęblin 19:13-14, Lublin 20:04
TLK 82150/1   Gałczyński   Świnoujście 9:47, Międzyzdroje 10:00-02, Szczecin Gł. 11:17-36, ... Warszawa Cent. 17:35-50, Dęblin 19:12-13, Lublin 20:03
TLK 82152/3   Rej   Kołobrzeg 11:52, Białogard 12;21-30, Piła Gł. 14:15-27, ... Warszawa Cent. 19:35-50, Dęblin 21:14-15, Lublin 22:06
TLK 82250/1   Posejdon   Kołobrzeg 21:25, Koszalin 22:07-10, Słupsk 22:55-58, ... Warszawa Cent.6:45-50, Dęblin 8:15-215, Lublin 9:18
TLK 83106/7   Sukiennice   Szczecin Gł. 13:42, Stargard Szcz. 14:13-15, Krzyż 15:12-14, ... Łódź Kal. 20;16-19, Kraków Gł. 23:16-23, Kraków Pł. 23:30
TLK 83112/3   Zefir   Kołobrzeg 9:10, Białogard 9:40-41, Piła Gł. 11:33-39, ... Katowice 19:09-19, Trzebinia 20:15-16, Kraków Gł. 21:13
TLK 83156/7   Sukiennice   Świnoujście 12:07, Międzyzdroje 12:19-21, Szczecin Gł. 13:35-40, ... Łódź Kal. 20:09-12, Kraków Gł. 23:11-19, Kraków Pł. 23:26
TLK 83200/1   Bryza   Szczecin Gł. 19:49, Stargard Szcz. 20:21-22, Krzyż 21:20-21, ... Katowice 4:17-22, Trzebinia 5:21-22, Kraków Gł. 6:21-36
TLK 83200/1   Przemyślanin   Szczecin Gł. 19:49, Stargard Szcz. 20:21-22, Krzyż 21:20-21, ... Tarnów 9:02-06, Rzeszów Gł. 10:51-54, Przemyśl Gł. 12:12
TLK 83202/3   Ustronie   Kołobrzeg 20:04, Koszalin 20:49-51, Słupsk 21:34-35, ... Kielce 9:13-16, Kraków Gł. 10:50-55, Kraków Pł. 11:01
TLK 83250/1   Bryza   Świnoujście 18:00, Międzyzdroje 18:13-15, Szczecin Gł. 19:29-49, ... Tarnów 8:29-30, Rzeszów Gł. 10:25-28, Przemyśl Gł. 12:03
TLK 83252/3   Korsarz   Kołobrzeg 20:40, Koszalin 21;26-29, Słupsk 22:14-31, ... Częstochowa Os. 8:00-05, Kraków Gł. 9:51-56, Kraków Pł. 10:02
TLK 83254/5   Uznam   Świnoujście 20;46, Międzyzdroje 21:00-02, Szczecin Gł. 22:19-25, ... Trzebinia 9:20-24, Kraków Gł. 10:37-52, Kraków Pł. 10:58
TLK 83256/7   Podhalanin   Szczecin Gł. 20:50, Stargard Szcz. 21:21-22, Krzyż 22:21-22, ... Kraków Gł. 7:08-18, Chabówka 9:46-10:00, Zakopane 10:54
TLK 83260/1   Bryza   Kołobrzeg 18:49, Białogard 19:17-19, Piła Gł. 21:22-28, Poznań Gł. 23:22
TLK 83262/3   Przemyślanin   Szczecin Gł. 19:49, Stargard Szcz. 20:21-22, Krzyż 21:20-21, ... Tarnów 8:29-30, Rzeszów Gł. 10:25-28, Przemyśl Gł. 12:03
TLK 84102/3   Wiking   Szczecin Gł. 12:40, Stargard Szcz. 13:11-12, Krzyż 14:11-12, ... Lubliniec 19:49-50, Gliwice 20:42-43, Katowice 21:11
TLK 84154/5   Wiking   Świnoujście 11:03, Międzyzdroje 11:15-17, Szczecin Gł. 12:31-40, ... Lubliniec 19:13-14, Gliwice 20:07-08, Katowice 20:38
TLK 84156/7   Gwarek   Ustka 12:03, Słupsk 12:20-25, Koszalin 13:10-12, ... Kędzierzyn Koźle 21:40-41, Gliwice 22:13-14, Katowice 22:45
TLK 84200/1   Pogoria   Szczecin Gł. 17:41, Stargard Szcz. 18:12-14, Białogard 19:38-41, ... Katowice 7:47-52, Pszczyna 8:22-23, Bielsko Biała Gł. 8:50
TLK 84250/1   Pirat   Kołobrzeg 21:00, Białogard 21:30-32, Piła Gł. 23:22-25, ... Rybnik 7:24-26, Pszczyna 8:34-41, Bielsko Biała Gł. 9:06
TLK 85100/1   Żuławy   Szczecin Gł. 14:17, Stargard Szcz. 14:49-50, Białogard 16:14-18, ... Tczew 19:50-52, Elbląg 20:30-32, Olsztyn Gł. 22:01
TLK 85102/3   Gryf   Szczecin Gł. 6:40, Stargard Szcz. 7:10-11, Białogard 8:29-30, ... Tczew 12:09-10, Elbląg 12:45-47, Olsztyn Gł. 14:24
TLK 87100/1   Orkan   Szczecin Gł. 17:33, Stargard Szcz. 18:04-05, Krzyż 19:01-04, Poznań Gł. 20:14
Strana: 1 2 3 4































184.63

Našli jste chybu?