vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Hlavní strana » Řazení vlaků » 2015 » PKPIC TLK

Řazení vlaků 2015 - PKPIC TLK

 
Strana: 1 2 3 4
TLK 23100/1   Jagiełło   Lublin 6:10, Radom 7:31-33, Skarżysko-Kamienna 7:59-8:00, Kielce 8:36-39, Kraków Gł. 10:12-17, Kraków Pł. 10:23
TLK 23102/3   Jadwiga   Lublin 16:40, Radom 18;03-06, Skarżysko-Kamienna 18:33-35, Kielce 19:12-16, Kraków Gł. 20:49-54, Kraków Pł. 21:00
TLK 24100/1   Bolko   Lublin 14:36, Radom 15:59-16:08, Skarżysko-Kamienna 16:46-47, Kielce 17:21-38, Zawiercie 19:09-10, Katowice 19:58
TLK 25100/1   Lublinianin   Lublin 4:26, Dęblin 5:16-17, Warszawa Cent. 6:50-7:00, Kutno 8:22-24, Toruń Gł. 9:40-48, Bydgoszcz Gł. 10:31
TLK 25102/3   Rej   Lublin 16:26, Dęblin 17:17-18, Warszawa Cent. 18:50-19:05, Kutno 20;26-36, Toruń Gł. 21:52-55, Bydgoszcz Gł. 22:38
TLK 25104/5   Wieniawski   Lublin 14:27, Dęblin 15:17-18, Warszawa Cent. 16:45-17:00, Kutno 18:21-24, Toruń Gł. 19:39-45, Bydgoszcz Gł. 20:29
TLK 25112/3   Czartoryski   Lublin 11:24, Dęblin 12:16-17, Warszawa Cent. 13:45-14:00, ... Tczew 19:03-04, Gdańsk Gł. 19:24-27, Gdynia Gł. 19:53
TLK 26100/1   Morcinek   Kielce 8:41, Zawiercie 10;04-05, Katowice 10:39-49, Gliwice 11;17-18, Opole Gł. 12:14-18, Wrocław Gł. 13:10
TLK 26102/3   Sztygar   Lublin 9:10, Radom 10;34-36, Skarżysko-Kamienna 11:03-04, ... Kędzierzyn Koźle 15;02-03, Opole Gł. 15:50-52, Wrocław Gł. 16;44
TLK 26104/5   Bolko   Lublin 14:16, Radom 15:43-44, Skarżysko-Kamienna 16:11-21, ... Kędzierzyn Koźle 20:25-28, Opole Gł. 21:18-20, Wrocław Gł. 22:14
TLK 26200/1   Karkonosze   Lublin 20;06, Dęblin 21:00-01, Warszawa Cent. 22;28-33, ... Wałbrzych Gł. 7:03-04, Jelenia Góra 7:57-8:29, Szklarska Poręba G. 9:20
TLK 28100/1   Gałczyński   Lublin 6:27, Dęblin 7:17-18, Warszawa Cent. 8:45-9:00, ... Krzyż 13:49-50, Stargard Szcz. 14:47-48, Szczecin Gł. 15:22
TLK 28150/1   Gałczyński   Lublin 6:27, Dęblin 7:17-18, Warszawa Cent. 8:45-9:00, ... Szczecin Gł. 15:18-26, Międzyzdroje 16:40-42, Świnoujście 16:55
TLK 28250/1   Posejdon   Lublin 21:18, Dęblin 22:14-15, Warszawa Cent. 23:45-50, ... Słupsk 8:24-32, Koszalin 9:30-33, Kołobrzeg 10:15
TLK 31100/1   Karpaty   Kraków Pł. 19:44, Kraków Gł. 19:51-20:01, Warszawa Cent. 22:55-23:00, Warszawa Wsch. 23:07
TLK 31100/1   Łukasiewicz   Kraków Pł. 19:44, Kraków Gł. 19:51-20:01, Warszawa Cent. 22:55-23:00, Warszawa Wsch. 23:07
TLK 31102/3   Janusz Korczak   Kraków Pł. 10:32, Kraków Gł. 10:39-44, Warszawa Cent. 13:39-44, Warszawa Wsch. 13:51
TLK 31104/5   Solina   Przemyśl Gł. 13:37, Rzeszów Gł. 14:56-15:16, Kolbuszowa 15:46-47, ... Dęblin 19:17-18, Warszawa Cent. 20:45-50, Warszawa Zach. 20:54
TLK 31106/7   Kinga   Kraków Pł. 15:11, Kraków Gł. 15:16-21, Kielce 16:53-56, ... Dęblin 18:37-38, Warszawa Cent. 20:05-15, Warszawa Zach. 20:19
TLK 31110/1   Reymont   Kraków Pł. 19:02, Kraków Gł. 19:09-15, Częstochowa 21:01-04, Piotrków Tryb. 22:12-16, Łódź Kal. 23:09
TLK 31112/3   Oleńka   Kraków Gł. 8:48, Wadowice 10:19-20, Bielsko Biała Gł. 11:34-12:01, ... Koluszki 15:53-54, Warszawa Cent. 17:27-30, Warszawa Wsch. 17:37
TLK 32100/1   Jagiełło   Kraków Pł. 16:40, Kraków Gł. 16:46-51, Kielce 18:21-24, Skarżysko-Kamienna 19:01-02, Radom 19:27-29, Lublin 20:50
TLK 32102/3   Jadwiga   Kraków Pł. 6:37, Kraków Gł. 6:43-48, Kielce 8:20-23, Skarżysko-Kamienna 9:01-02, Radom 9:27-29, Lublin 10:52
TLK 33001   Karpaty   Rzeszów Gł. 7:57, Jasło 9:13-30, Zagórz 11:13
TLK 33001   Monciak   Rzeszów Gł. 7:57, Jasło 9:13-30, Zagórz 11:13
TLK 33082   Karpaty   Zagórz 17:50, Jasło19:35-55, Rzeszów Gł.21:07
TLK 33082   Monciak   Zagórz 17:50, Jasło19:35-55, Rzeszów Gł.21:07
TLK 33100   Karpaty   Zakopane 15:53, Chabówka 16:49-17;07, Kraków Pł. 19:18
TLK 33100   Łukasiewicz   Zakopane 15:53, Chabówka 16:49-17;07, Kraków Pł. 19:18
TLK 33103   Karpaty   Kraków Pł. 8:53, Chabówka 11:01-15, Zakopane 12:10
TLK 33103   Łukasiewicz   Kraków Pł. 8:53, Chabówka 11:01-15, Zakopane 12:10
TLK 33130   Karpaty   Krynica 14:10, Muszyna 14:28-42, Nowy Sącz 15:48-50, Tarnów 17:39-40, Kraków Pł. 19:19
TLK 33130   Łukasiewicz   Krynica 14:10, Muszyna 14:28-42, Nowy Sącz 15:48-50, Tarnów 17:39-40, Kraków Pł. 19:19
TLK 33133   Karpaty   Kraków Pł. 8:54, Tarnów 10:25-26, Nowy Sącz 12:01-03, Muszyna 13:05-19, Krynica 13:38
TLK 33133   Łukasiewicz   Kraków Pł. 8:54, Tarnów 10:25-26, Nowy Sącz 12:01-03, Muszyna 13:05-19, Krynica 13:38
TLK 33190   Janusz Korczak   Zakopane 6:05, Chabówka 7:04-18, Kraków Pł. 9:46
TLK 33191   Janusz Korczak   Kraków Pł. 13:18, Chabówka 15:16-30, Zakopane 16:35
TLK 33251   Karpaty   Kraków Pł. 4:01, Tarnów 5;52-53, Rzeszów Gł. 7:41-55, Przemyśl Gł. 9:10
TLK 33251   Monciak   Kraków Pł. 4:01, Tarnów 5;52-53, Rzeszów Gł. 7:41-55, Przemyśl Gł. 9:10
TLK 33252   Karpaty   Przemyśl Gł. 19:55, Rzeszów Gł. 21:12-27, Tarnów 23:05-06, Kraków Pł. 0:35
TLK 33252   Monciak   Przemyśl Gł. 19:55, Rzeszów Gł. 21:12-27, Tarnów 23:05-06, Kraków Pł. 0:35
TLK 33260/1   Regle   Krynica 20:30, Muszyna 20:46-21:00, Nowy Sącz 22:02-04, Tarnów 23:37-41, Kraków Pł. 1:04
TLK 33262/3   Regle   Kraków Pł. 3:30, Tarnów 5:02-03, Nowy Sącz 6:52-54, Muszyna 7:57-8:11, Krynica 8:28
TLK 34104/5   Oleńka   Kraków Gł. 8:27, Wadowice 9:59-10:01, Bielsko Biała Gł. 11:14-24, ... Katowice 12:16-22, Zawiercie 12:56-57, Częstochowa Os. 13:30
TLK 35100/1   Mazury   Kraków Pł. 4:48, Kraków Gł. 4:54-59, Warszawa Cent. 7:50-8:25, Działdowo 10:14-15, Olsztyn Gł. 11:46
TLK 35102/3   Stoczniowiec   Kraków Pł. 11:33, Kraków Gł. 11:39-44, Częstochowa Os. 13:26-29, ... Tczew 20:45-46, Gdańsk Gł. 21:08-12, Gdynia Gł. 21;37
TLK 35108/9   San   Przemyśl Gł. 3:37, Rzeszów Gł. 4:57-5:09, Kolbuszowa 5:39-44, ... Kutno 12:21-22, Toruń Gł. 13:42-46, Bydgoszcz Gł. 14:30
TLK 35200/1   Karpaty   Zakopane 22:29, Chabówka 23:20-34, Kraków Gł. 2:08-13, ... Tczew 8:45-46, Gdańsk Gł. 9:10-15, Gdynia Gł. 9:46
TLK 35200/1   Monciak   Zakopane 22:29, Chabówka 23:20-34, Kraków Gł. 2:08-13, ... Tczew 8:45-46, Gdańsk Gł. 9:10-15, Gdynia Gł. 9:46
TLK 35252/3   Regle   Zakopane 22:08, Chabówka 23:00-14, Kraków Gł. 1:41-51, ... Tczew 10:41-42, Gdańsk Gł. 11:03-12, Gdynia Gł. 11:40
TLK 35260/1   Tetmajer   Zakopane 21:53, Chabówka 22:47-23:02, Kraków Gł. 1:30-35, ... Tczew 8:21-39, Gdańsk Gł. 9:00-08, Gdynia Gł. 9:36
TLK 36110/1   Uznam   Kraków Gł. 18:22, Trzebinia 19:18-19, Katowice 20:15-20, ... Kędzierzyn Koźle 21:22-23, Opole Gł. 22:08-10, Wrocław Gł. 23:03
TLK 37100/1   Cegielski   Kraków Pł. 16:05, Kraków Gł. 16:11-16, Łódź Kal. 19:16-19, ... Konin 21:27-31, Września 21:59-22:06, Poznań Gł. 22:40
TLK 38106/7   Sukiennice   Kraków Pł. 8:06, Kraków Gł. 8:12-17, Łódź Kal. 11:13-16, ... Krzyż 15:43-44, Stargard Szcz. 16;42-43, Szczecin Gł. 17:14
TLK 38112/3   Zefir   Kraków Gł. 7:08, Trzebinia 8:03-04, Katowice 9:00-19, ... Piła Gł. 16:24-30, Białogard 18:16-17, Kołobrzeg 18;45
TLK 38156/7   Sukiennice   Kraków Pł. 8:03, Kraków Gł. 8:09-14, Łódź Kal. 11:08-13, ... Szczecin Gł. 17:13-30, Międzyzdroje 18:44-46, Świnoujście 18:58
TLK 38200/1   Bryza   Kraków Gł. 22:22-37, Trzebinia 23:33-34, Katowice 0:31-36, ... Krzyż 7:29-30, Stargard Szcz. 8:27-28, Szczecin Gł. 9:00
TLK 38200/1   Przemyślanin   Przemyśl Gł. 17:27, Rzeszów Gł. 18;49-52, Tarnów 20:25-26, ... Krzyż 7:29-30, Stargard Szcz. 8:27-28, Szczecin Gł. 9:00
TLK 38202/3   Ustronie   Kraków Pł. 18:06, Kraków Gł. 18:12-17, Kielce 19:54-57, ... Słupsk 7:28-32, Koszalin 8:28-31, Kołobrzeg 9:13
TLK 38250/1   Bryza   Przemyśl Gł. 17:10, Rzeszów Gł. 18:41-44, Tarnów 20:22-25, ... Szczecin Gł. 8:44-9:03, Międzyzdroje 10:16-18, Świnoujście 10:31
TLK 38252/3   Korsarz   Kraków Pł. 18:57, Kraków Gł. 19:03-13, Częstochowa Os. 20:59-21:04, ... Słupsk 6:44-47, Koszalin 7:45-48, Kołobrzeg 8:30
TLK 38254/5   Uznam   Kraków Pł. 17:26, Kraków Gł. 17:33-18:08, Trzebinia 19:19-20, ... Szczecin Gł. 6:25-31, Międzyzdroje 7:49-51, Świnoujście 8:04
TLK 38256/7   Podhalanin   Zakopane 16:47, Chabówka 17:37-54, Kraków Gł. 20:24-38, ... Krzyż 5:42-43, Stargard Szcz. 6:40-41, Szczecin Gł. 7:13
TLK 38260/1   Bryza   Poznań Gł. 4:04-28, Piła Gł. 6:43-57, Białogard 9:18-20, Kołobrzeg 9:56
TLK 38262/3   Przemyślanin   Przemyśl Gł. 17:10, Rzeszów Gł. 18:41-44, Tarnów 20:22-25, ... Krzyż 7:09-11, Stargard Szcz. 8:10-12, Szczecin Gł. 8:44
TLK 41100/1   Korfanty   Katowice 17:26, Zawiercie 18:02-03, Warszawa Cent. 20:21-30, Warszawa Wsch. 20:37
TLK 41102/3   Karlik   Katowice 17:51, Zawiercie 18:28-29, Częstochowa 19:00-04, ... Koluszki 20:40-41, Warszawa Cent. 22:20-25, Warszawa Wsch. 22:32
TLK 41102/3   Stanisław Wysocki   Bielsko Biała Gł. 17:04, Pszczyna 17:27-28, Katowice 18:03-27, ... Koluszki 21:18-19, Warszawa Cent. 22:55-23:04, Warszawa Wsch. 23:11
TLK 41104/5   Oleńka   Częstochowa Os. 13:55, Piotrków Tryb. 15:01-02, Koluszki 15:25-26, Warszawa Cent. 16:58-17:03, Warszawa Wsch. 17:10
TLK 41106/7   Kmicic   Częstochowa Os. 5:51, Piotrków Tryb. 6:57-58, Koluszki 7:21-34, Warszawa Cent. 9:31-48, Warszawa Wsch. 9:55
TLK 41112/3   Walenty Roździeński   Katowice 6:21, Zawiercie 6:58-59, Częstochowa Os. 7:30-45, ... Koluszki 9:19-21, Warszawa Cent. 10:57-11;02, Warszawa Wsch. 11:09
TLK 41152/3   Wisła   Wisła Uzdrowisko 15:36, Pszczyna 17:16-17, Katowice 17:45-51, ... Koluszki 20:40-41, Warszawa Cent. 22:20-25, Warszawa Wsch. 22:32
TLK 42100/1   Bolko   Katowice 9:42, Zawiercie 10:18-19, Kielce 11:41-12:11, Skarżysko-Kamienna 12:49-50, Radom 13:17-18, Lublin 14:47
TLK 43104/5   Oleńka   Częstochowa Os. 13:37, Zawiercie 14:08-09, Katowice 14:43-57, ... Bielsko Biała Gł. 15:50-16:00, Wadowice 17:11-13, Kraków Gł. 19:13
TLK 45100/1   Skarbek   Racibórz 7:01, Rybnik 7:44-46, Katowice 8:59-9:09, ... Warszawa Cent. 12:00-05, Działdowo 13:36-37, Olsztyn Gł. 14:43
TLK 45102/3   Doker   Katowice 8:15, Zawiercie 8:50-51, Częstochowa Os. 9:24-27, ... Tczew 16:55-56, Gdańsk Gł. 17:15-18, Gdynia Gł. 17:45
TLK 45104/5   Rawa   Katowice 14:14, Zawiercie 14:49-50, Częstochowa Os. 15:24-28, ... Tczew 22:41-42, Gdańsk Gł. 23:04-07, Gdynia Gł. 23:31
TLK 45106/7   Gwarek   Katowice 5:06, Gliwice 5:35-36, Kędzierzyn Koźle 6:07-08, ... Koszalin 15:05-06, Słupsk 15:59-16:05, Gdynia Gł. 17:22
TLK 45110/1   Noteć   Katowice 15:17, Tarnowskie Góry 16:20-21, Kępno 18:24-25, ... Gniezno 21:16-17, Inowrocław 21:52-22:02, Bydgoszcz Gł. 22:34
TLK 45152/3   Doker   Katowice 8:17, Zawiercie 8:52-53, Częstochowa Os. 9:24-27, ... Władysławowo 18:35-42, Jastarnia 19:08-10, Hel 19:28
TLK 45250/1   Wydmy   Racibórz 20:43, Rybnik 21:19-21, Katowice 22:29-37, ... Gdańsk Gł. 8:18-25, Gdynia Gł. 8:56-9:11, Łeba 10:56
TLK 46104/5   Morcinek   Katowice 10:49, Gliwice 11;17-18, Opole Gł. 12:14-18, Wrocław Gł. 13:10
TLK 48102/3   Wiking   Katowice 10:25, Gliwice 10:52-53, Lubliniec 11:37-39, ... Krzyż 16:51-54, Stargard Szcz. 17:49-53, Szczecin Gł. 18:29
TLK 48154/5   Wiking   Katowice 6:23, Gliwice 6:51-52, Lubliniec 7:35-37, ... Szczecin Gł. 14:12-37, Międzyzdroje 15:51-53, Świnoujście 16:05
TLK 48156/7   Gwarek   Katowice 5:06, Gliwice 5:35-36, Kędzierzyn Koźle 6:06-07, ... Koszalin 14:36-42, Słupsk 15:32-37, Ustka 15:53
TLK 48200/1   Pogoria   Bielsko Biała Gł. 19:58, Pszczyna 20:20-21, Katowice 20:50-55, ... Białogard 9:04-05, Stargard Szcz. 10:26-27, Szczecin Gł. 11:00
TLK 48202/3   Pogoria   Bielsko Biała Gł. 19:58, Pszczyna 20:20-21, Katowice 20:50-55, ... Białogard 9:04-05, Stargard Szcz. 10:26-27, Szczecin Gł. 11:00
TLK 48250/1   Pirat   Bielsko Biała Gł. 19:10, Pszczyna 19:34-35, Rybnik 20:32-34, ... Piła Gł. 5:14-20, Białogard 7:26-27, Kołobrzeg 7:55
TLK 51100/1   Ukiel   Olsztyn Gł. 7:54, Działdowo 9:30-31, Warszawa Cent. 11:12-17, Warszawa Zach. 11:21
TLK 51102/3   Bydgoszczanin   Bydgoszcz Gł. 14:29, Toruń Gł. 15:16-19, Kutno 16:35-37, Warszawa Cent. 18:01-06, Warszawa Wsch. 18:13
TLK 51104/5   Kopernik   Bydgoszcz Gł. 18:12, Toruń Gł. 18:58-19:01, Kutno 20:20-22, Warszawa Cent. 21:48-53, Warszawa Wsch. 22:00
TLK 51108/9   Warmia   Olsztyn Gł. 6:09, Działdowo 7:20-21, Warszawa Cent. 8:55-9:15, Warszawa Zach. 9:19
TLK 51118/9   Pojezierze   Gdynia Gł. 6:43, Gdańsk Gł. 7:09-14, Tczew 7:36-40, ... Ełk 12:44-56, Białystok 14:24-36, Małkinia 15:38
TLK 51150/1   Krasicki   Olsztyn Gł. 18:27, Działdowo 19:47-48, Warszawa Cent. 21:50-22:00, Warszawa Zach. 22:04
TLK 52100/1   Lublinianin   Bydgoszcz Gł. 9:14, Toruń Gł. 10;01-04, Kutno 11:19-21, Warszawa Cent. 12:45-50, Dęblin 14:13-14, Lublin 15:04
TLK 52102/3   Rej   Bydgoszcz Gł. 16:03, Toruń Gł. 16:50-53, Kutno 18:09-13, Warszawa Cent. 19:35-50, Dęblin 21:14-15, Lublin 22:06
TLK 52104/5   Wieniawski   Bydgoszcz Gł. 7:15, Toruń Gł. 8:01-06, Kutno 9:22-23, Warszawa Cent. 10:47-51, Dęblin 12;13-14, Lublin 13:05
TLK 52112/3   Czartoryski   Gdynia Gł. 8:24, Gdańsk Gł. 8:5-9:00, Tczew 9:21-22, ... Warszawa Cent. 14:45-50, Dęblin 16:13-14, Lublin 17:06
TLK 53100/1   Mazury   Olsztyn Gł. 16:18, Działdowo 17:30-31, Warszawa Cent. 19:00-15, Kraków Gł. 22:01-06, Kraków Pł. 22:11
TLK 53102/3   Stoczniowiec   Gdynia Gł.10:24, Gdańsk Gł. 10:48-51, Tczew 11:13-14, ... Częstochowa Os. 18:02-05, Kraków Gł. 19:51-56, Kraków Pł. 20:01
Strana: 1 2 3 4































188.96

Našli jste chybu?