vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
» Řazení vlaků » 2024 » TI
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Řazení vlaků 2024 - TI

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5
EC 32      Milano Centrale 08:20, Stresa 09:18-09:20, Domodossola 09:43-09:48, ... Montreux 11:21-11:22, Lausanne 11:42-11:45, Genève 12:21
EC 34      Milano Centrale 13:05, Stresa 14:14-14:16, Domodossola 14:43-14:48, ... Montreux 16:21-16:22, Lausanne 16:42-16:45, Genève 17:21
EC 35      Genève 05:39, Lausanne 06:15-06:18, Montreux 06:36-06:37, ... Padova 12:14-12:16, Venezia Mestre 12:30, Venezia Santa Lucia 12:42
EC 36      Milano Centrale 17:20, Domodossola 18:43-18:48, Brig 19:14-19:16, ... Montreux 20:21-20:22, Lausanne 20:42-20:45, Genève 21:21
EC 37      Genève 07:39, Lausanne 08:15-08:18, Montreux 08:36-08:37, Sion 09:11-09:13, Brig 09:40-09:44, Domodossola 10:12
EC 38      Domodossola 14:48, Brig 15:14-15:16, Sion 15:45-15:47, Montreux 16:21-16:22, Lausanne 16:42-16:45, Genève 17:21
EC 39      Genève 13:39, Lausanne 14:15-14:18, Montreux 14:36-14:37, ... Brig 15:40-15:44, Domodossola 16:12-16:17, Milano Centrale 17:40
EC 41      Genève 18:39, Lausanne 19:15-19:18, Montreux 19:36-19:37, ... Domodossola 21:12-21:17, Stresa 21:39-21:41, Milano Centrale 22:40
EC 42      Venezia Santa Lucia 16:18, Venezia Mestre 16:30, Padova 16:44-16:46, ... Montreux 22:21-22:22, Lausanne 22:42-22:45, Genève 23:21
EC 44      Venezia Santa Lucia 16:18, Venezia Mestre 16:30, Padova 16:44-16:46, ... Nyon 23:40-23:41, Genève 23:56-23:57, Genève-Aéroport 00:05
EC 46      Milano Centrale 17:20, Domodossola 18:43-18:48, Brig 19:14-19:16, ... Montreux 20:21-20:22, Lausanne 20:42-20:45, Genève 21:21
EC 47      Genève 07:39, Lausanne 08:15-08:18, Montreux 08:36-08:37, ... Domodossola 10:12-10:17, Stresa 10:39-10:41, Milano Centrale 11:40
EC 50      Milano Centrale 07:20, Stresa 08:18-08:20, Domodossola 08:43-08:48, ... Bern 10:24-10:36, Olten 11:03-11:05, Basel SBB 11:32
EC 51      Basel SBB 06:28, Olten 06:55-06:58, Bern 07:26-07:34, ... Domodossola 09:12-09:17, Stresa 09:39-09:41, Milano Centrale 10:40
EC 52      Milano Centrale 11:20, Stresa 12:18-12:20, Domodossola 12:43-12:48, ... Bern 14:26-14:34, Olten 15:03-15:05, Basel SBB 15:32
EC 53      Basel SBB 10:28, Olten 10:55-10:58, Bern 11:26-11:34, ... Brig 12:41-12:44, Domodossola 13:12-13:17, Milano Centrale 14:40
EC 54      Milano Centrale 15:20, Stresa 16:18-16:20, Domodossola 16:43-16:48, ... Bern 18:26-18:34, Olten 19:03-19:05, Basel SBB 19:32
EC 56      Milano Centrale 18:20, Domodossola 19:43-19:48, Brig 20:16-20:19, ... Olten 22:03-22:05, Liestal 22:25-22:26, Basel SBB 22:37
EC 57      Basel SBB 12:28, Olten 12:55-12:58, Bern 13:26-13:34, ... Brig 14:41-14:44, Domodossola 15:12-15:17, Stresa 15:39-15:41 Milano Centrale 16:40
EC 59      Basel SBB 17:28, Olten 17:55-17:58, Bern 18:26-18:34, ... Brig 19:41-19:44, Domodossola 20:12-20:17, Stresa 20:39-20:41 Milano Centrale 21:40
EC 150      Milano Centrale 11:10, Chiasso 11:58-12:05, Bellinzona 12:46-12:47, ... Karlsruhe Hbf 17:29-17:31, Mannheim Hbf 17:58-18:00, Frankfurt (Main) Hbf 18:44
EC 151      Frankfurt (Main) Hbf 07:52, Karlsruhe Hbf 09:09-09:11, Ringsheim/Europa-Park 09:56-09:58, ... Bellinzona 14:12-14:14, Chiasso 14:55-15:03, Milano Centrale 15:50
EC 173      Basel SBB 15:03, Olten 15:28-15:30, 16:05-16:18, ... Altdorf 17:08-17:08, Bellinzona 18:33-18:35, Lugano 18:48
EC 178      Lugano 11:02, Bellinzona 11:16-11:17, Altdorf 12:50-12:50, ... Luzern 13:41-13:54, Olten 14:28-14:30, Basel SBB 14:56
NJ 233/232      Wien Hbf. 19:18, Wiener Neustadt 20:00-20:02, Bruck a.d. Mur 21:24-21:26, ... Milano Rogoredo 7:47-7:49, Genova P.P. 9:38-9:41, La Spezia C. 11:10
NJ 235/234      La Spezia C. 17:10, Genova P.P. 19:35-19:50, Milano Rogoredo 21:24-21:26, ... Bruck a.d. Mur 6:39-6:41, Wiener Neustadt 8:15-8:17, Wien Hbf. 9:04
NJ 294      Roma Termini 20:17, Firenze S.M.N. 22:11-22:31, Bologna Centrale 23:41-23:45, ... Villach Hbf. 3:57-4:26, Salzburg Hbf. 6:49-7:01, München Hbf. 9:22
NJ 295      München Hbf. 20:10, Salzburg Hbf. 21:52-22:02, Villach Hbf. 0:19-0:55, ... Bologna Centrale 5:15-5:20, Firenze S.M.N. 6:18-6:36, Roma Termini 9:10
EC 307      Chiasso 09:02, Como S. Giovanni 09:08-09:10, Milano Lambrate 10:09-10:11, ... Reggio d'Emilia 11:49-11:51, Modena 12:07-12:09, Bologna Centrale 12:30
EC 308      Bologna Centrale 13:30, Modena 13:50-13:52, Reggio d'Emilia 14:06-14:08, ... Arth-Goldau 19:42-19:45, Zug 20:00-20:01, Zürich HB 20:27
EC 310      Venezia Santa Lucia 15:18, Venezia Mestre 15:30, Padova 15:44-15:46, ... Arth-Goldau 21:42-21:45, Zug 22:00-22:01, Zürich HB 22:27
EC 311      Zürich HB 07:33, Zug 07:59-08:00, Arth-Goldau 08:16-08:18, ... Padova 14:14-14:16, Venezia Mestre 14:30, Venezia Santa Lucia 14:42
EC 312      Milano Centrale 07:10, Como S. Giovanni 07:52-07:54, Chiasso 07:58
EC 313      Zürich HB 06:33, Zug 06:59-07:00, Arth-Goldau 07:16-07:18, ... Chiasso 09:55-10:02, Como s. Giovanni 10:08-10:10, Milano Centrale 10:50
EC 314      Lugano 09:30, Bellinzona 09:46-09:47, Arth-Goldau 11:42-11:45, Zug 12:00-12:01, Zürich HB 12:27
EC 315      Zürich HB 08:33, Zug 08:59-09:00, Arth-Goldau 09:16-09:18, ... Chiasso 11:55-12:02, Como s. Giovanni 12:08-12:10, Milano Centrale 12:50
EC 316      Milano Centrale 9:10, Como S. Giovanni 9:47-9:50, Chiasso 9:58-10:05, ... Arth-Goldau 12:42-12:45, Zug 13:00-13:01, Zürich HB 13:27
EC 317      Zürich HB 10:33, Zug 10:59-11:00, Arth-Goldau 11:16-11:18, ... Chiasso 13:55-14:02, Como s. Giovanni 14:08-14:10, Milano Centrale 14:50
EC 318      Milano Centrale 13:10, Como S. Giovanni 13:47-13:50, Chiasso 13:58-14:05, ... Arth-Goldau 16:42-16:45, Zug 17:00-17:01, Zürich HB 17:27
EC 319      Zürich HB 12:33, Zug 12:59-13:00, Arth-Goldau 13:16-13:18, ... Chiasso 15:55-16:02, Como s. Giovanni 16:08-16:10, Milano Centrale 16:50
EC 320      Milano Centrale 15:10, Como S. Giovanni 15:47-15:50, Chiasso 15:58-16:05, ... Arth-Goldau 18:42-18:45, Zug 19:00-19:01, Zürich HB 19:27
EC 321      Zürich HB 14:33, Zug 14:59-15:00, Arth-Goldau 15:16-15:18, ... Chiasso 17:55-18:02, Como s. Giovanni 18:08-18:10, Milano Centrale 18:50
EC 322      Milano Centrale 17:10, Como S. Giovanni 17:47-17:50, Chiasso 17:58-18:05, ... Arth-Goldau 20:42-20:45, Zug 21:00-21:01, Zürich HB 21:27
EC 323      Zürich HB 16:33, Zug 16:59-17:00, Arth-Goldau 17:16-17:18, ... Chiasso 19:55-20:02, Como s. Giovanni 20:08-20:10, Milano Centrale 20:50
EC 324      Milano Centrale 19:10, Como S. Giovanni 19:47-19:50, Chiasso 19:58-20:05, ... Arth-Goldau 22:42-22:45, Zug 23:00-23:01, Zürich HB 23:27
EC 325      Chiasso 22:02, Como s. Giovanni 22:08-22:10, Milano Centrale 22:50
EC 326      Genova P. Principe 18:09, Tortona 18:51-18:53, Pavia 19:18-19:20, ... Milano Lambrate 19:49-19:51, Como S. Giovanni 20:47-20:50, Chiasso 20:58
EC 327      Zürich HB 09:33, Zug 09:59-10:00, Arth-Goldau 10:16-10:18, ... Pavia 14:39-14:41, Tortona 15:11-15:13, Genova P. Principe 15:52
EC 329      Zürich HB 12:33, Zug 12:59-13:00, Arth-Goldau 13:16-13:18, ... Chiasso 15:55-16:02, Como s. Giovanni 16:08-16:10, Milano Centrale 16:50
EC 331      Zürich HB 14:33, Zug 14:59-15:00, Arth-Goldau 15:16-15:18, ... Chiasso 17:55-18:02, Como s. Giovanni 18:08-18:10, Milano Centrale 18:50
EC 332      Milano Centrale 17:10, Como S. Giovanni 17:47-17:50, Chiasso 17:58-18:05, ... Arth-Goldau 20:42-20:45, Zug 21:00-21:01, Zürich HB 21:27
EC 334      Milano Centrale 19:10, Como S. Giovanni 19:47-19:50, Chiasso 19:58-20:05, ... Arth-Goldau 22:42-22:45, Zug 23:00-23:01, Zürich HB 23:27
IC 500   Intercity Giorno   Genova Brignole 06:48, Genova Piazza Principe 06.54-06:56, Novi Ligure 07.32-07:34, ... Bussoleno 09.48-09:50, Oulx Cesana Claviere Sestriere 10.13-10:15, Bardonecchia 10.25.
IC 501   Intercity Giorno    Sestri Levante 05:05, Levanto 05.20-05:22, Monterosso 05.26-05:28, ... Formia 11.32-11:34, Aversa 12.07-12:09, Napoli Centrale 12.29.
IC 503   Intercity Giorno    Torino Porta Nuova 06:05, Torino Lingotto 06.12-06:14, Asti 06.39-06:41, Alessandria 07.00-07:02, Novi Ligure 07.16-07:18, Genova Piazza Principe 08.03.
IC 504   Intercity Giorno    Genova Piazza Principe 09:23, Alessandria 10.08-10:10, Asti 10.28-10:30, Torino Lingotto 11.07-11:09, Torino Porta Nuova 11.15.
IC 505   Intercity Giorno    Ventimiglia 06:37, Bordighera 06.42-06:44, San Remo 06.51-06:53, ... Civitavecchia 13.24-13:26, Roma Ostiense 14.20-14:22, Roma Termini 14.33.
IC 510   Intercity Giorno    Salerno 06:26, Napoli Centrale 07.05-07:31, Aversa 07.47-07:49, ... Asti 16.58-17:00, Torino Lingotto 17.32-17:34, Torino Porta Nuova 17.40.
IC 511   Intercity Giorno    Torino Porta Nuova 10:40, Torino Lingotto 10.46-10:48, Asti 11.11-11:13 Alessandria 11.34-11:36, ... Aversa 20.09-20:11, Napoli Centrale 20.29 20:45, Salerno 21.24.
IC 518   Intercity Giorno    Roma Termini 15:57, Roma Ostiense 16.05-16:07, Civitavecchia 16.45-16:47, ... San Remo 23.19-23:21, Bordighera 23.29-23:31, Ventimiglia 23.39.
IC 519   Intercity Giorno    Bardonecchia 16:35, Oulx Cesana Claviere Sestriere 16.46-16:48, Bussoleno 17.12-17:14, ... Novi Ligure 19.14-19:16, Genova Piazza Principe 20.02-20:05, Genova Brignole 20.12.
IC 522   Intercity Giorno   Napoli Centrale 17:31, Aversa 17.47-17:49, Formia 18.20-18:22, ... Monterosso 00.22-00:24, Levanto 00.29-00:31, Sestri Levante 00.49.
IC 531   Intercity Giorno   Perugia 06:40, Perugia Ponte S.giovanni 06.50-06:52, Assisi 07.01-07:03, ... Orte 08.16-08:18, Roma Tiburtina 08.45-08:47, Roma Termini 08.55.
IC 533   Intercity Giorno   Ancona 05:50, Falconara Marittima 05.58-06:00, Jesi 06.12-06:14, ... Orte 08.58-09:00, Roma Tiburtina 09.35- 09:37, Roma Termini 09.45.
IC 534   Intercity Giorno   Roma Termini 07:50, Roma Tiburtina 07.56-07:58, Orte 08.28-08:30, ... Jesi 10.59-11:01, Falconara Marittima 11.13-11:15, Ancona 11.25.
IC 540   Intercity Giorno   Roma Termini 15:22, Roma Tiburtina 15.27-15:29, Orte 15.59-16:01, ... Jesi 18.26-18:28, Falconara Marittima 18.47-18:52, Ancona 19.05.
IC 541   Intercity Giorno   Ancona 15:55, Falconara Marittima 16.02-16:04, Jesi 16.15-16:17, ... Orte 19.12-19:14, Roma Tiburtina 19:46-19:48, Termini 19.55.
IC 546   Intercity Giorno   Roma Termini 19:55, Roma Tiburtina 20.04-20:06, Orte 20.35-20:37, ... Assisi 21.58-22:00, Perugia Ponte S.giovanni 22.09-22:11, Perugia 22.22.
IC 550   Intercity Giorno   Reggio Calabria Centrale 06:17, Reggio Calabria Lido 06.20-06:22, Villa San Giovanni 06.35-06:37, ... Formia 12.20-12:22, Latina 12.58-13:00, Roma Termini 13.32.
IC 551   Intercity Giorno    Roma Termini 09:26, Latina 09.58-10:00, Formia 10.33-10:35, ... Gioia Tauro 16.06-16:08, Villa San Giovanni 16.32-16:35, Reggio Calabria Centrale 16.50.
IC 552   Intercity Giorno    Reggio Calabria Centrale 07:56, Villa San Giovanni 08.11-08:13, Gioia Tauro 08.38-08:40, ... Formia 14.20-14:22, Latina 14.58-15:00, Roma Termini 15.34.
IC 553   Intercity Giorno    Roma Termini 12:26, Latina 12.58-13:00, Formia 13.33-13:35, ... Gioia Tauro 19.21-19:23, Villa San Giovanni 19.47-19:50, Reggio Calabria Centrale 20.07.
IC 555   Intercity Giorno    Roma Termini 14:26, Latina 14.58-15:00, Formia 15.33-15:35, ... Gioia Tauro 21.28-21:30, Villa San Giovanni 21.56-21:59, Reggio Calabria Centrale 22.14.
IC 556   Intercity Giorno    Reggio Calabria Centrale 10:00, Villa San Giovanni 10.16-10:18, Gioia Tauro 10.46-10:52, ... Formia 16.20-16:22, Latina 16.58-17:00, Roma Termini 17.34.
IC 557   Intercity Giorno    Bari Centrale 06:45, Gioia Del Colle 07.23-07:25, Taranto 08.09-08:30, ... Brancaleone 13.54-13:55, Melito Di Porto Salvo 14.15-14:17, Reggio Calabria Centrale 14.40.
IC 560   Intercity Giorno    Reggio Calabria Centrale 15:10, Villa San Giovanni 15.25-15:28, Gioia Tauro 15.55-16:01, ... Formia 21.20-21:22, Latina 21.58-22:00, Roma Termini 22.34.
IC 561   Intercity Giorno    Roma Termini 16:26, Latina 16.58-17:00, Formia 17.33-17:35, ... Gioia Tauro 23.14-23:16, Villa San Giovanni 23.38-23:41, Reggio Calabria Centrale 23.57.
IC 562   Intercity Giorno    Reggio Calabria Centrale 12:10, Melito Di Porto Salvo 12.33-12:35, 2 Brancaleone 12.55-12:56, ... Taranto 18.50-19:03, Gioia Del Colle 19.35-19:37, Bari Centrale 20.15.
IC 564   Intercity Giorno    Reggio Calabria Centrale 08:00, Melito Di Porto Salvo 08.26-08:28, Brancaleone 08.47-08:48, ... Francavilla Fontana 15.15-15:17, Brindisi 15.51-15:53, Lecce 16.21.
IC 566   Intercity Giorno    Lecce 11:30, Brindisi 11.56-11:58, Francavilla Fontana 12.27-12:29, ... Brancaleone 18.49-18:50, Melito Di Porto Salvo 19.22-19:24, Reggio Calabria Centrale 19.50.
IC 580   Intercity Giorno    Terni 05:05, Spoleto 05.35-05:37, Foligno 05.55-05:57, ... Lodi 11.42-11:44, Milano Rogoredo 12.04-12:06, Milano Centrale 12.15.
IC 582   Intercity Giorno    Salerno 05:28, Napoli Centrale 06.06-06:31, Aversa 06.46-06:48, Formia 07.20-07:22, Latina 07.58-08:00, Roma Termini 08.34.
IC 583   Intercity Giorno    Milano Centrale 06:05, Milano Rogoredo 06.12-06:14, Lodi 06.32-06:34, ... Formia 14.33-14:35, Aversa 15.09-15:11, Napoli Centrale 15.29.
IC 584   Intercity Giorno   Trieste Centrale 07:21, Monfalcone 07.45-07:47, Trieste Aeroporto 07.51-07:53, ... Orvieto 14.11-14:13, Orte 14.43-14:50, Roma Termini 15.35.
IC 588   Intercity Giorno    Roma Termini 10:22, Orte 11.00-11:02, Orvieto 11.37-11:39, ... Trieste Aeroporto 18.05-18:07, Monfalcone 18.12-18:14, Trieste Centrale 18.37.
IC 590   Intercity Giorno    Salerno 08:58, Napoli Centrale 09.48-10:31, Aversa 10.47-10:49, ... Lodi 18.42-18:44, Milano Rogoredo 19.04-19:06, Milano Centrale 19:17.
IC 591   Intercity Giorno    Roma Termini 17:26, Latina 17.58-18:00, Formia 18.33-18:35, Aversa 19.09-19:11, Napoli Centrale 19.29-19:45, Salerno 20.30.
IC 592   Intercity Giorno    Roma Termini 15:30, Orte 16.11-16:13, Orvieto 16.46-16:48, ... Trieste Aeroporto 23.07-23:09, Monfalcone 23.13-23:15, Trieste Centrale 23.38.
IC 594   Intercity Giorno    Trieste Centrale 13:27, Monfalcone 13.50-13:52, Trieste Aeroporto 13.56-13:58, ... Orvieto 20.13- 20:15, Orte 20.49-20:51, Roma Termini 21.35.
IC 596   Intercity Giorno    Napoli Centrale 14:20, Aversa 14.36-14:38, Formia 15.11-15:13, ... Lodi 22.42-22:44, Milano Rogoredo 23.04-23:06, Milano Centrale 23.17.
IC 597   Intercity Giorno    Milano Centrale 13:48, Milano Rogoredo 13.55-13:57, Lodi 14.11-14:13, ... Aversa 23.09-23:11, Napoli Centrale 23.30-23:46, Salerno 00.22.
IC 599   Intercity Giorno    Milano Centrale 17:40, Milano Lambrate 17.45-17:47, Milano Rogoredo 17.54-17:56, ... Foligno 23.50-23:54, Spoleto 00.11-00:13, Terni 00.40.
IC 603   Intercity Giorno    Bologna Centrale 08:00, Faenza 08.26-08:28, Forli` 08.36-08:38, ... Ostuni 16.02-16:04, Brindisi 16.25-16:27, Lecce 16.51.
IC 604   Intercity Giorno    Pescara 07:02, Giulianova 07.21-07:23, S.Benedetto Del Tronto 07.34-07:36, ... Piacenza 12.50-12:52, Lodi 13.12-13:14, Milano Centrale 13.40.
IC 605   Intercity Giorno    Milano Centrale 07:05, Milano Rogoredo 07.14-07:16, Lodi 07.40-07:42, ... Francavilla Fontana 19.00-19:02, Brindisi 19.34-19:36, Lecce 19.55.
IC 606   Intercity Giorno    Bari Centrale 05:55, Molfetta 06.10-06:12, Bisceglie 06.17-06:19, ... Forli` 12.17-12:19, Faenza 12.27-12:29, Bologna Centrale 13.00.
IC 607   Intercity Giorno    Milano Porta Garibaldi 09:10, Milano Rogoredo 09.31-09:33, Lodi 09.51-09:53, ... Ostuni 19.52- 19:54, Brindisi 20.16-20:18, Lecce 20.40.
IC 608   Intercity Giorno    Lecce 06:23, Brindisi 06.45-06:47, Ostuni 07.08-07:10, ... Forli` 14.17-14:19, Faenza 14.27-14:29, Bologna Centrale 15.00.
IC 609   Intercity Giorno    Bologna Centrale 14:00, Faenza 14.26-14:28, Forli` 14.36-14:38, ... Ostuni 21.59-22:01, Brindisi 22.23-22:25, Lecce 22.49.
IC 610   Intercity Giorno    Lecce 08:20, Brindisi 08.40-08:42, Ostuni 09.02-09:04, ... Forli` 16.17-16:19, Faenza 16.27-16:29, Bologna Centrale 17.00.
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5



207.2
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy
new

Našli jste chybu?