vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2020 - TI

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6
EC 32      Milano Centrale 8:20, Stresa 9:18-9:20, Domodossola 9:43-9:48, ... Montreux 11:21-11:23, Lausanne 11:42-11:45, Genève 12:21 .
EC 34      Milano Centrale 13:05, Stresa 14:10-14:12, Domodossola 14:43-14:48, ... Montreux 16:21-16:23, Lausanne 16:42-16:45, Genève 17:21 .
EC 35      Genève 05:39 - Lausanne 06:15-06:18 - Montreux 06:36-06:37 - ... - Stresa 08:39-08:41 - (Rho Fiera Milano 9:28) - Milano Centrale 09:40 .
EC 36      Milano Centrale 17:20, (Rho Fiera Milano 17:30,) Stresa 18:18-18:20, Domodossola 18:43-18:48, ... Montreux 20:21-20:23, Lausanne 20:42-20:45, Genève 21:21 .
EC 37      Genève 07:39 - Lausanne 08:15-08:18 - Montreux 08:36-08:37 - ... - Padova 14:14-14:16 - Venezia Mestre 14:30-14:32 - Venezia Santa Lucia 14:42
EC 39      Genève 13:39 - Lausanne 14:15-14:18 - Montreux 14:36-14:37 - ... - Domodossola 16:12-16:17 - Stresa 16:39-16:41 - Milano Centrale 17:40 .
EC 41      Genève 18:39 - Lausanne 19:15-19:18 - Montreux 19:36-19:37 - ... - Domodossola 21:12-21:17 - Stresa 21:39-21:41 - Milano Centrale 22:40 .
EC 42      Venezia Santa Lucia 16:18 - Venezia Mestre 16:28-16:30 - Padova 16:44-16:46 - ... - Montreux 22:20-22:21 - Lausanne 22:42-22:45 - Genève 23:21 .
EC 50      Milano Centrale 7:20 - Gallarate 7:52-7:54 - Domodossola 8:4   . . .   10.04, Bern 10.24-10.36, Olten 11.03-11.05, Basel SBB 11.32.
EC 51      Basel SBB 06:28 - Olten 06:55-06:57 - [Bahn-2000-Strecke] - ... - Stresa 09:39-09:41 - (Rho Fiera Milano 10:28) - Milano Centrale 10:40
EC 52      Milano Centrale 11:20, Stresa 12:18-12:20, Domodossola 12:43-12:48, ... Bern 14.24-14.36, Olten 15.03-15.05, Basel SBB 15.32.
EC/ECE 52      Milano Centrale 11:23 - Domodossola 12:43-12:48 - Brig 13:16-13:19 - ... - Karlsruhe Hbf 17:29-17:31 - Mannheim Hbf 18:10-18:12 - Frankfurt (Main) Hbf 18:59
EC 56      Milano Centrale 18:20, (Rho Fiera Milano 18:30), Stresa 19:18-19:20, ... Olten 22.03-22.05, Liestal 22.20-22.21, Basel SBB 22.32.
EC 57      Basel SBB 12:28 - Olten 12:55-12:57 - [Bahn-2000-Strecke] - ... - Domodossola 15:12-15:17 - Stresa 15:39-15:41 - Milano Centrale 16:40
EC 59      Basel SBB 17:28 - Olten 17:55-17:57 - [Bahn-2000-Strecke] - ... - Domodossola 20:12-20:17 - Gallarate 21:03-21:05 - Milano Centrale 21:40
EC 139/140   Thello   Nice Ville 8:01, Monaco-Monte-Carlo 8:20-8:22, Menton 8:31, ... Voghera 12:06-12:08, Pavia 12:23-12:25, Milano Centrale 12:53.
EC 141/142   Thello   Milano Centrale 7:10, Pavia 7:33-7:35, Voghera 7:49-7:51, ... Menton 11:33, Monaco Montecarlo 11:42-11:44, Nice Ville 11:58.
EC 147/148   Thello   Nice Ville 18:06, Monaco-Monte-Carlo 18:19-18:21, Menton 18:30, ... Voghera 22:06-22:08, Pavia 22:23-22:25, Milano Centrale 22:53.
EC 159/160   Thello   Milano Centrale 15:10, Pavia 15:33-15:35, Voghera 15:49-15:51, ... Ventimiglia 18:54-19:12, Monaco Montecarlo 19:35-19:37, Nice Ville 19:51.
EN 233/232      Wien Hbf. 19.23, Wiener Neustadt 19.56-19.58, Bruck a.d. Mur 21.25-21.27, ... Brescia 6.32-6.34, Milano Lambrate 7.32-7.34, Milano Porta Garibaldi 8.10
EN 235/234      Milano Porta Garibaldi 21.10, Milano Lambrate 21.25-21.27, Brescia 22.16-22.18, ... Bruck a.d. Mur 6.39-6.41, Wiener Neustadt 8.01-8.04, Wien Hbf. 8.53
EN 294      Roma Termini 18.58, Firenze S.M.N. 21.33-21.49, Bologna Centrale 22.41-22.46, ... Villach Hbf. 3.27-4.00, Salzburg Hbf. 6.15-6.27, München Hbf. 8.19
EN 295      München Hbf. 20.10, Salzburg Hbf. 21.52-22.02, Villach Hbf. 0.19-0.55, ... Bologna Centrale 5.20-5.25, Firenze S.M.N. 6.19-6.36, Roma Termini 9.22
EC 310      Venezia S. Lucia 15:18, Venezia Mestre 15:30, Padova 15:44-15:46, ... Rotkreuz 21:14-21:18, Zug 21:27-21:29, Zürich HB 21:50
EC 311      Zürich HB 06:10, Zug 06:32-06:34, Rotkreuz 06:43-06:48, ... Como S. Giovanni 09:08-09:10, Monza 09:36-09:38, Milano Centrale 09:50
EC 312      Milano Centrale 07:10, Como S. Giovanni 07:51-07:53, Chiasso 07:58-08:03, ... Rotkreuz 10:14-10:18, Zug 10:27-10:29, Zürich HB 10:50
EC 313      Zürich HB 07:10, Zug 07:32-07:34, Rotkreuz 07:43-07:48, ... Como S. Giovanni 10:08-10:10, Monza 10:36-10:38, Milano Centrale 10:50
EC 314      Milano Centrale 09:10, Monza 09:20-09:22, Como S. Giovanni 09:47-09:50, ... Rotkreuz 12:14-12:18, Zug 12:27-12:29, Zürich HB 12:50
EC 315      Zürich HB 09:10, Zug 09:32-09:34, Arth-Goldau 10:03-10:05, ... Padova 15:14-15:16, Venezia Mestre 15:30-15:32, Venezia S. Lucia 15:42
EC 316      Milano Centrale 11:10, Monza 11:20-11:22, Como S. Giovanni 11:47-11:50, ... Rotkreuz 14:14-14:18, Zug 14:27-14:29, Zürich HB 14:50
EC 317      Zürich HB 11:10, Zug 11:32-11:34, Arth-Goldau 12:03-12:05, ... Como S. Giovanni 14:08-14:10, Monza 14:36-14:38, Milano Centrale 14:50
EC 318      Milano Centrale 13:10, Monza 13:20-13:22, Como S. Giovanni 13:47-13:50, ... Rotkreuz 16:14-16:18, Zug 16:27-16:29, Zürich HB 16:50
EC 319      Zürich HB 13:10, Zug 13:32-13:34, Zugersee West, ... Como S. Giovanni 16:08-16:10, Monza 16:36-16:38, Milano Centrale 16:50
EC 320      Milano Centrale 15:10, Monza 15:20-15:22, Como S. Giovanni 15:47-15:50, ... Rotkreuz 18:14-18:18, Zug 18:27-18:29, Zürich HB 18:50
EC 321      Zürich HB 15:10, Zug 15:32-15:34, Zugersee West, ... Como S. Giovanni 18:08-18:10, Monza 18:36-18:38, Milano Centrale 18:50
EC 322      Milano Centrale 17:10, Monza 17:20-17:22, Como S. Giovanni 17:47-17:50, ... Rotkreuz 20:14-20:18, Zug 20:27-20:29, Zürich HB 20:50
EC 323      Zürich HB 17:10, Zug 17:32-17:34, Zugersee West, ... Como S. Giovanni 20:08-20:10, Monza 20:36-20:38, Milano Centrale 20:50
EC 324      Milano Centrale 19:10, Monza 19:20-19:22, Como S. Giovanni 19:47-19:50, ... Bellinzona 21:00-21:02, Arth-Goldau 21:56-21:58, Rotkreuz 22:14-22:18. Zug 22:27 22:29 Zürich HB 22:50
EC 325      Zürich HB 19:10, Zug 19:32-19:34, Arth-Goldau 20:03-20:05, ... Como S. Giovanni 22:08-22:10, Monza 22:36-22:38, Milano Centrale 22:50
EC 358      Milano Centrale 10:10, Monza 10:20-10:22, Como S. Giovanni 10:47-10:50, ... Luzern 13:41-13:54, Olten 14:28- 14:30, Basel SBB 14:56
EN 13013/4/5/6 / 408 / 408/41012/41013      Nice Ville 9.29, Monaco-Monte Carlo 9.42-9.44, Ventimiglia 10.09-10.40, ... Smolensk 7.09-7.13, Vjazma 8.56-9.19, Moskva-Bel. 11.44
EN 409/14012/14013 / 409 / 13017/8/9/20 /      Moskva-Bel. 18.17, Vjazma 21.09-21.32, Smolensk 23.10-23.15, ... Ventimiglia 17.15-17.43, Monaco-Monte Carlo 18.07-18.09, Nice Ville 18.30
ECE/EC 451      Frankfurt (Main) Hbf 08:01 - Mannheim Hbf 08:44-08:46 - Karlsruhe Hbf 09:08-09:10 - ... - Lugano 14:26-14:30 - Chiasso 14:55-15:02 - Milano Centrale 15:50
IC 500      Genova Brignole 6:48, Genova P. Principe 6:54-6:56, Novi Ligure 7:32-7:34, ... Asti 8:05-8:07, Torino Lingotto 8:37, Torino Porta Nuova 8:45.
IC 501      Sestri Levante 05:05, Levanto 05:20-05:22, Monterosso 05:26-05:28, ... Formia-Gaeta 11:32-11:34, Aversa 12:07-12:09, Napoli Centrale 12:29
IC 503      Torino Porta Nuova 6:05, Torino Lingotto 6:14, Asti 6.39-6.41, Alessandria 7.00-7.02, Novi Ligure 7:18, Genova Piazza Principe 8:03
IC 504      Genova P. Principe 9:24, Alessandria 10:08-10:10, Asti 10:27-10:29, Torino Lingotto 11:01, Torino Porta Nuova 11:10.
IC 505      Ventimiglia 06:41, Bordighera 06:46-06:48, San Remo 06:56-06:58, ... Civitavecchia 13:24-13:26, Roma Ostiense 14:20, Roma Termini 14:33
IC 508      Milano Centrale 06:25, Novara 07:00-07:02, Vercelli 07:14-07:16, Torino Porta Susa 08:05-8:07, Torino Porta Nuova 08:20
IC 509      Torino Porta Nuova 19:03, Torino Porta Susa 19:12, Vercelli 19:59-20:01, Novara 20:13-20:15, Milano Centrale 20:55
IC 510      Salerno 06:25,Napoli Centrale 07:05-17:31, Aversa 7:47-7:49, Formia-Gaeta 8:20-8:22, ... Asti 16:58-17:00, Torino Lingotto 17:30, Torino Porta Nuova 17:40.
IC 511      Torino Porta Nuova 10:40, Asti 11.11-11.13, Alessandria 11.34-11.36, ... Aversa 20:09-20:11, Napoli Centrale 20:29-20:45, Salerno 21:24
IC 518      Roma Termini 15:57, Roma Ostiense 16:07, Civitavecchia 16:45-16:47, ... Sanremo 23:13-23:15, Bordighera 23:22-23:24, Ventimiglia 23:30
IC 519      Torino Porta Nuova 18:05, Torino Lingotto 18:14, Asti 18.41-18.43, ... Novi Ligure 19:14-19:16, Genova Piazza Principe 20:02-20:05, Genova Brignole 20:12.
IC 522      Napoli Centrale 17:31, Aversa 17:47-17:53, Formia-Gaeta 18:26-18:28, ... Monterosso 00:22-00:24, Levanto 00:29 -00:31, Sestri Levante 00:49
IC 531      Perugia 06:40, Perugia Ponte S. Giovanni 06:49-06:51, Assisi 07:01-07:03, ... Orte 08:16-08:18, Roma Tiburtina 08:45, Roma Termini 08:55
IC 533      Ancona 05:47, Falconara Marittima 05:58-06:00, Jesi 06:12-06:14, ... Terni 08:26-08:28, Orte 08:50-08:52, Roma Termini 09:35
IC 534      Roma Termini 07:50, Orte 08:28-08:30, Terni 08:48-08:50, ... Jesi 10:59-11:01, Falconara Marittima 11:13-11:15, Ancona 11:25
IC 540      Roma Termini 15:25, Orte 15:59-16:01, Terni 16:20-16:22, ... Jesi 18:26-18:28, Falconara Marittima 18:47-18:52, Ancona 19:05
IC 541      Ancona 15:55, Falconara Marittima 16:02-16:04, Jesi 16:14-16:16, ... Terni 18:48-18:50, Orte 19:12-19:14, Roma Termini 19:50
IC 544      Roma Termini 19:55, Roma Tiburtina 20:03-20:05, Orte 20:35-20:37, ... Assisi 21:54-21:56, Perugia Ponte S. Giovanni 22:08-22:10, Perugia 22:20
IC 550      Reggio di Calabria Centrale 06:00, Reggio di Calabria Lido 06:03-06:05, Villa San Giovanni 06:15-06:17, ... Formia 12:20-12:22, Latina 12:58-13:00, Roma Termini 13:32
IC 551      Roma Termini 09:26, Latina 09:58-10:00, Formia 10:33-10:35, ... Gioia Tauro 16:18-16:20, Villa San Giovanni 16:44-16:47, Reggio di Calabria Centrale 17:05
IC 552      Reggio di Calabria Centrale 08:00, Villa San Giovanni 08:15-08:17, Gioia Tauro 08:38-08:40, ... Formia 14:20-14:22, Latina 14:58-15:00, Roma Termini 15:34
IC 553      Roma Termini 12:26, Latina 12:58-13:00, Formia 13:33-13:35, ... Gioia Tauro 18:58-19:00, Villa San Giovanni 19:26-19:29, Reggio di Calabria Centrale 19:50
IC 555      Roma Termini 14:26, Latina 14:58-15:00, Formia 15:33-15:35, ... Gioia Tauro 21:26-21:28, Villa San Giovanni 21:51-21:54, Reggio di Calabria Centrale 22:10
IC 556      Reggio di Calabria Centrale 10:00, Villa San Giovanni 10:15-10:17, Gioia Tauro 10:38-10:40, ... Formia 16:20-16:22, Latina 16:58-17:00, Roma Termini 17:34
IC 558/559      Taranto 08:11, Metaponto 08:42-08:44, Policoro-Tursi 08:58-09:00, ... Brancaleone 13:41-13:43, Melito di Porto Salvo 14:12-14:14, Reggio di Calabria Centrale 14:40
IC 561      Roma Termini 16:26, Latina 16:58-17:00, Formia 17:33-17:35, ... Gioia Tauro 23:17-23:19, Villa San Giovanni 23:42-23:45, Reggio di Calabria Centrale 23:59
IC 562/563      Reggio di Calabria Centrale 11:55, Melito di Porto Salvo 12:17-12:19, Brancaleone 12:40-12:42, ... Policoro-Tursi 18:14- 18:16, Metaponto 18:33-18:35, Taranto 19:07
IC 564/565      Reggio di Calabria Centrale 07:35, Melito di Porto Salvo 07:57-07:59, Brancaleone 08:26-08:28, ... Policoro-Tursi 13:21-13:23, Metaponto 13:37-13:39, Taranto 14:10
IC 566/567      Taranto 13:07, Metaponto 13:37-13:39, Policoro-Tursi 13:53-13:55, ... Brancaleone 19:11-19:15, Melito di Porto Salvo 19:35-19:37, Reggio di Calabria Centrale 20:05
IC 580      Terni 05:05, Spoleto 05:30-05:32, Foligno 05:53-05:55, ... Lodi 11:43-11:45, Milano Rogoredo 12:04, Milano Centrale 12:15
IC 581      Firenze S. M. N. 05:45, Firenze Campo di Marte 05:50-05:52, Arezzo 06:23-06:25, ... Chiusi-Chianciano Terme 07:02-07:04, Orvieto 07:23-07:25, Roma Termini 08:20
IC 582      Salerno 05:28, Napoli Centrale 06:05-06:31, Aversa 06:46-06:48, Formia 07:20-07:22, Latina 07:58-08:00, Roma Termini 08:34
IC 583      Milano Centrale 06:50, Milano Rogoredo 07:01-07:03, Lodi 07:16-07:18, ... Formia 14:33-14:35, Aversa 15:09-15:11, Napoli Centrale 15:29
IC 584/585      Trieste Centrale 07:21, Monfalcone 07:45-07:47, Trieste Airport 07:51-07:53, ... Orvieto 14:11-14:13, Orte 14:43-14:49, Roma Termini 15.35
IC 588/589      Roma Termini 10:22, Orte 11:00-11:02, Orvieto 11:37-11:39, ... Trieste Airport 18:05-18:07, Monfalcone 18:12-18:14, Trieste Centrale 18:37
IC 590      Napoli Centrale 10:31, Aversa 10:47-10:49, Formia 11:20-11:22, ... Lodi 18:43-18:45, Milano Rogoredo 19:04-19:06, Milano Centrale 19:17
IC 591      Roma Termini 17:26, Latina 17:58-18:00, Formia 18:33-18:35, Aversa 19:09-19:11, Napoli Centrale 19:29-19:50, Salerno 20:30
IC 592/593      Roma Termini 15:30, Orte 16:11-16:13, Orvieto 16:46-16:48, ... Trieste Airport 23:15-23:17, Monfalcone 23:22-23:24, Trieste Centrale 23:47
IC 594/595      Trieste Centrale 12:27, Monfalcone 12:50-12:52, Trieste Airport 12:56-12:58, ... Orvieto 19:19-19:21, Orte 19:50-19:52, Roma Termini 20:35
IC 596      Napoli Centrale 14:20, Aversa 14:36-14:38, Formia-Gaeta 15:11-15:13, ... Lodi 22:42-22:44, Milano Rogoredo 23:06-23:08, Milano Centrale 23:17
IC 597      Milano Centrale 14:48, Milano Rogoredo 14:56-14:58, Lodi 15:15-15:17, ... Formia-Gaeta 22:33-22:35, Aversa 23:09-23:19, Napoli Centrale 23:59
IC 598      Roma Termini 18:15, Orte 18:52-18:54, Orvieto 19:21-19:23, ... Terontola-Cortona 20:02-20:04, Arezzo 20:24-20:26, Firenze S. M. N. 21:25
IC 599      Milano Centrale 17:40, Milano Lambrate 17:45-17:47, Milano Rogoredo 17:55-17:57, ... Foligno 23:57-23:59, Spoleto 00:14-00:16, Terni 00:40
IC 604      Pescara Centrale 07:02, Giulianova 07:21-07:23, S. Benedetto Del Tronto 07:34 -07:36, ... Piacenza 12:50-12:52, Lodi 13:12-13:14, Milano Centrale 13:37.
IC 605      Milano Centrale 07:05, Milano Rogoredo 07:15-07:17, Lodi 07:40-07:42, ... Bari Centrale 17:05-17:17, Gioia del Colle 17:49-17:51, Taranto 18:26.
IC 606      Bari Centrale 05:55, Molfetta 06:10-06:12, Bisceglie 06:18-06:20, ... Forlì 12:17-12:19, Faenza 12:27-12:29, Bologna Centrale 13:00.
IC 607      Bologna Centrale 12:00, Faenza 12:26-12:28, Forli 12:36-12:38, ... Bisceglie 18:31-18:33, Molfetta 18:39-18:41, Bari Centrale 19:00
IC 608      Lecce 06.23, Brindisi 06:45-06:47, Ostuni 07:08-07:10, ... Forli 14:17-14:19, Faenza 14:27-14:29, Bologna Centrale 15:00
IC 609      Bologna Centrale 14:00, Faenza 14:26-14:28, Forli 14:36-14:38, ... Ostuni 21:59-22:01, Brindisi 22:33-22:35, Lecce 23:00.
IC 611      Bologna Centrale 16:00, Faenza 16:26-16:28, Forli 16:36-16:38, ... Bisceglie 22:40-22:42, Molfetta 22:48-22:50, Bari Centrale 23:08
IC 612      Taranto 10:32, Gioia del Colle 11:07-11:09, Bari Centrale 11:43-11:55, ... Lodi 21:12-21:14, Milano Rogoredo 21:30-21:32, Milano Centrale 21:45
IC 613      Milano Centrale 15:05, Milano Rogoredo 15:14-15:16, Lodi15 :40-15:42, ... S. Benedetto Del Tronto 21:27-21:29, Giulianova 21:42-21:44, Pescara Centrale 22:05
IC 614      Bari Centrale 13:55, Molfetta 14:10-14:12, Bisceglie 14:18-14:20, ... Forli 20:17-20:19, Faenza 20:27-20:29, Bologna Centrale 21:00
IC 635/636      Milano Centrale 11:10, Pavia 11:33-11:35, Voghera 11:49-11:51, ... Imperia 14:26-14:28, Sanremo 14:40-14:42, Ventimiglia 14:54
IC 637/638      Ventimiglia 15:10, San Remo 15:21-15:23, Imperia 15:33-15:35, ... Voghera 18:08-18:10, Pavia 18:25-18:27, Milano Centrale 18:53.
IC 651      Milano Centrale 06.10, Pavia 06.33-06.35, Tortona 06.57-06.59, ... Viareggio 09.58-10.00, Pisa Centrale 10.17-10.20, Livorno Centrale 10.35
IC 652      La Spezia Centrale 04:59, Monterosso 05:15-05:17, Levanto 05:22-05:24, ... Pavia 07:49-07:51, Milano Rogoredo 08:10-8:12, Milano Centrale 08:22
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6































152.88
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?