vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Řazení vlaků   2019 - TI

 
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6
EC 10      Venezia Santa Lucia 15:20, Venezia Mestre 15:32, Padova 15:46-15:48, ... Arth-Goldau 21:09-21:13, Zug 21:27-21:29, Zürich HB 21:50
EC 11      Zürich HB 06:10 - Zug 06:30-06:31 - Arth-Goldau 06:47-06:50 - ... - Chiasso 08:46-08:51 - Monza 09:21-09:23 - Milano Centrale 09:35
EC 12      Milano Centrale 07:25 - Monza 07:35-07:37 - Chiasso 08:10-08:15 - ... - Arth-Goldau 10:09-10:13 - Zug 10:27-10:29 - Zürich HB 10:50
EC 13      Zürich HB 07:10, Zug 07:30-07:31, Arth-Goldau 07:47-07:50, ... Como S. Giovanni 09:55-09:57, Monza 10:21-10:23, Milano Centrale 10:35
EC 14      Milano Centrale 09:25 - Monza 09:35-09:37 - Como San Giovanni 10:01-10:03 - ... - Arth-Goldau 12:09-12:13 - Zug 12:27-12:29 - Zürich HB 12:50
EC 15      Zürich HB 09:10 - Zug 09:30-09:31 - Arth-Goldau 09:47-09:50 - ... - Padova 15:12-15:14 - Venezia Mestre 15:28 - Venezia Santa Lucia 15:40
EC 16      Milano Centrale 11:25 - Monza 11:35-11:37 - Como San Giovanni 12:01-12:03 - ... - Arth-Goldau 14:09-14:13 - Zug 14:27-14:29 - Zürich HB 14:50
EC 17      Zürich HB 11:10 - Zug 11:30-11:31 - Arth-Goldau 11:47-11:50 - ... - Como San Giovanni 13:55-13:57 - Monza 14:21-14:23 - Milano Centrale 14:35
EC 18      Milano Centrale 13:25 - Monza 13:35-13:37 - Chiasso 14:10-14:15 - ... - Arth-Goldau 16:09-16:13 - Zug 16:27-16:29 - Zürich HB 16:50
EC 19      Zürich HB 13:10 - Zug 13:30-13:31 - Arth-Goldau 13:47-13:50 - ... - Chiasso 15:46-15:51 - Monza 16:21-16:23 - Milano Centrale 16:35
EC 20      Milano Centrale 15:25, Monza 15:35-15:37, Como S. Giovanni 16:01-16:03, ... Arth-Goldau 18:09-18:13, Zug 18:27-18:29, Zürich HB 18:50
EC 21      Zürich HB 15:10 - Zug 15:30-15:31 - Arth-Goldau 15:47-15:50 - ... - Como S. Giovanni 17:55-17:57 - Monza 18:21-18:23 - Milano Centrale 18:35
EC 22      Milano Centrale 17:28 - Monza 17:38-17:40 - Chiasso 18:10-18:15 - ... - Arth-Goldau 20:09-20:13 - Zug 20:27-20:29 - Zürich HB 20:50
EC 23      Zürich HB 17:10 - Zug 17:30-17:31 - Arth-Goldau 17:47-17:50 - ... - Chiasso 19:46-19:51 - Monza 20:18-20:20 - Milano Centrale 20:32
EC 24      Milano Centrale 19:25 - Monza 19:35-19:37 - Como S. Giovanni   . . .   Arth-Goldau 22:09-22:13 - Zug 22:27-22:29 - Zürich HB 22:50
EC 25      Zürich HB 19:10 - Zug 19:30-19:31 - Arth-Goldau 19:47-19:50   . . .   vanni 21:59-22:01, Monza 22:36-22:38 - Milano Centrale 22:50
EC 32      Milano Centrale 8:23, Stresa 9:19-9:21, Domodossola 9:43-9:48, ... Montreux 11:20-11:21, Lausanne 11:42-11:45, Genève 12:21 .
EC 34      Milano Centrale 12:23, Stresa 13:19-13:21, Domodossola 13:43-13:48, ... Montreux 15:20-15:21, Lausanne 15:42-15:45, Genève 16:21 .
EC 35      Genève 05:39 - Lausanne 06:15-06:18 - Montreux 06:36-06:37 - ... - Stresa 08:38-08:40 - (Rho Fiera Milano 9:25) - Milano Centrale 09:37 .
EC 36      Milano Centrale 17:23, (Rho Fiera Milano 17:34,) Stresa 18:19-18:21, Domodossola 18:43-18:48, ... Montreux 20:20-20:21, Lausanne 20:42-20:45, Genève 21:21 .
EC 37      Genève 07:39 - Lausanne 08:15-08:18 - Montreux 08:36-08:37 - ... - Padova 14:12-14:14 - Venezia Mestre 14:28-14:30 - Venezia Santa Lucia 14:40
EC 39      Genève 13:39 - Lausanne 14:15-14:18 - Montreux 14:36-14:37 - ... - Domodossola 16:12-16:17 - Stresa 16:38-16:40 - Milano Centrale 17:37 .
EC 41      Genève 18:39 - Lausanne 19:15-19:18 - Montreux 19:36-19:37 - ... - Domodossola 21:12-21:17 - Stresa 21:38-21:40 - Milano Centrale 22:37 .
EC 42      Venezia Santa Lucia 16:20 - Venezia Mestre 16:30-16:32 - Padova 16:46-16:48 - ... - Montreux 22:20-22:21 - Lausanne 22:42-22:45 - Genève 23:23 .
EC 50      Milano Centrale 7:23 - Gallarate 7:55-7:57 - Domodossola 8:4   . . .   10.04, Bern 10.24-10.36, Olten 11.03-11.05, Basel SBB 11.29.
EC 51      Basel SBB 06:31 - Olten 06:55-06:57 - [Bahn-2000-Strecke] - ... - Stresa 09:38-09:40 - (Rho Fiera Milano 10:25) - Milano Centrale 10:37
EC 52      Milano Centrale 11:23, Stresa 12:19-12:21, Domodossola 12:43-12:48, ... Bern 14.24-14.36, Olten 15.03-15.05, Basel SBB 15.29.
EC/ECE 52      Milano Centrale 11.23, Domodossola 12.43-12.48, Brig 13.16-13.19, ... Karlsruhe Hbf 17.29-17.31, Mannheim Hbf 18.10-18.12, Frankfurt/Main Hbf 18.59
EC 56      Milano Centrale 18:23, (Rho Fiera Milano 18:34,) Stresa 19:19-19:21, Domodossola 19:43-19:48, ... Olten 22.03-22.05, Liestal 22.20-22.21, Basel SBB 22.32.
EC 57      Basel SBB 12:31 - Olten 12:55-12:57 - [Bahn-2000-Strecke] - ... - Domodossola 15:12-15:17 - Stresa 15:38-15:40 - Milano Centrale 16:37
EC 59      Basel SBB 17:31 - Olten 17:55-17:57 - [Bahn-2000-Strecke] - ... - Domodossola 20:12-20:17 - Gallarate 21:03-21:05 - Milano Centrale 21:37
EC 139/140   Thello   Nice Ville 8:01, Monaco-Monte-Carlo 8:22-8:24, Ventimiglia 8:52-9:10, ... Voghera 12:06-12:08, Pavia 12:23-12:25, Milano Centrale 12:53.
EC 141/142   Thello   Milano Centrale 7:10, Pavia 7:33-7:35, Voghera 7:49-7:51, ... Ventimiglia 10:54-11:12, Monaco Montecarlo 11:39-11:41, Nice Ville 12:00.
EC 143/144   Thello   Milano Centrale 11:10, Pavia 11:33-11:35, Voghera 11:49-11:51, ... Ventimiglia 14:54-15:12, Monaco Montecarlo 15:39-15:41, Nice Ville 16:00.
EC 147/148   Thello   Marseille St. Charles 15:28, Toulon 16:08-16:17, Saint Raphael - Valescure 17:12-17:14, ... Voghera 22:06-22:08, Pavia 22:23-22:25, Milano Centrale 22:53.
EC 145/146   Thello   Nice Ville 14:02, Monaco-Monte-Carlo 14:21-14:23, Ventimiglia 14:52-15:10, ... Voghera 18:06-18:08, Pavia 18:23-18:25, Milano Centrale 18:53.
ECE/EC 151      Frankfurt/Main Hbf 8.01, Mannheim Hbf 8.44-8.46, Karlsruhe Hbf 9.08-9.10, ... Como S. Giovanni 14:55-14:57, Monza 15:21- 15:23, Milano Centrale 15.35
EC 158      Milano Centrale 10:15 - Como San Giovanni 10:59-11:01 - Chiasso 11:10-11:15 - ... - Luzern 13:41-13:54 - Olten 14:27-14:30 - Basel SBB 14:55
EC 159/160   Thello   Milano Centrale 15:05, Pavia 15:33-15:35, Voghera 15:49-15:51, ... St. Raphaël Valescure 20:53-20:55, Toulon 21:43-21:45, Marseille St. Charles 22:31.
EN 200   Thello   Venezia Santa Lucia 19:20 - Venezia Mestre 19:30-19:32 - Verona Porta Nuova 20:48-20:50 - Milano Centrale 22:45-23:10 - Dijon Ville 06:34 - Paris Gare de Lyon 09:37
EN 233/232      Wien Hbf. 19.23, Wiener Neustadt 19.56-19.58, Bruck a.d. Mur 21.25-21.27, ... Brescia 8.03-8.05, Milano Lambrate 8.59-9.01, Milano Centrale 9.12
EN 235/234      Milano Centrale 20.40, Milano Lambrate 20.48-20.50, Brescia 21.42-21.44, ... Bruck a.d. Mur 6.39-6.41, Wiener Neustadt 8.01-8.03, Wien Hbf. 8.46
EN 236      Venezia S.L. 21.04, Venezia Mestre 21.14-21.16, Udine 22.45-22.47, Tarvisio Boscoverde 23.59-0.20, Villach Hbf. 0.42
EN 237      Villach Hbf. 4.45, Tarvisio Boscoverde 5.08-5.30, Udine 6.23-6.25, Venezia Mestre 8.12-8.14, Venezia S.L. 8.24
EN 294      Roma Termini 18.58, Firenze S.M.N. 21.33-21.55, Bologna Centrale 22.52-22.57, ... Villach Hbf. 3.27-4.00, Salzburg Hbf. 6.15-6.27, München Hbf. 8.19
EN 295      München Hbf. 20.10, Salzburg Hbf. 21.52-22.02, Villach Hbf. 0.19-0.55, ... Bologna Centrale 5.17-5.22, Firenze S.M.N. 6.14-6.36, Roma Termini 9.22
EN 408      Nice Ville 9.30, Monaco-Monte Carlo 9.48-9.50, Ventimiglia 10.15-10.40, ... Smolensk 7.11-7.16, Vyazma 8.58-9.22, Moskva Bel. 11.45
EN 409      Moskva Bel. 19.12, Vyazma 21.56-22.19, Smolensk 0.04-0.09, ... Ventimiglia 17.15-17.47, Monaco-Monte Carlo 18.11-18.13, Nice Ville 18.30
ECE/EC 451      Frankfurt/Main Hbf 8.01, Mannheim Hbf 8.44-8.46, Karlsruhe Hbf 9.08-9.10, ... Como S. Giovanni 15:08-15:10, Monza 15:36- 15:38, Milano Centrale 15.50
IC 500      Genova Brignole 6:48, Genova P. Principe 6:54-6:56, Novi Ligure 7:32-7:34, ... Asti 8:05-8:07, Torino Lingotto 8:37, Torino Porta Nuova 8:45.
IC 501      Sestri Levante 05:05, Levanto 05:20-05:22, Monterosso 05:26-05:28, ... Formia-Gaeta 11:32-11:34, Aversa 12:07-12:09, Napoli Centrale 12:29
IC 503      Torino Porta Nuova 6:05, Asti 6.39-6.41, Alessandria 7.00-7.02, Genova Piazza Principe 8:03
IC 504      Genova P. Principe 9:24, Alessandria 10:08-10:10, Asti 10:27-10:29, Torino Porta Nuova 11:10.
IC 505      Ventimiglia 06:41, Bordighera 06:46-06:48, San Remo 06:56 -06:58, ... Civitavecchia 13:24-13:26, Roma Ostiense 14:20, Roma Termini 14:33
IC 508      Milano Centrale 07:38, Novara 08:20-08:22, Vercelli 08:36-08:38, Torino Porta Susa 09:18, Torino Porta Nuova 09:30
IC 509      Torino Porta Nuova 18:50, Torino Porta Susa 18:58, Vercelli 19:44-19:52, Novara 20:07-20:09, Milano Centrale 20:55
IC 510      Salerno 06:25,Napoli Centrale 07:05-17:31, Aversa 7:47-7:49, Formia-Gaeta 8:20-8:22, ... Asti 16:58-17:00, Torino Lingotto 17:30, Torino Porta Nuova 17:40.
IC 511      Torino Porta Nuova 10:40, Asti 11.11-11.13, Alessandria 11.34-11.36, ... Aversa 20:09-20:11, Napoli Centrale 20:29-20:45, Salerno 21:24
IC 518      Roma Termini 15:57, Roma Ostiense 16:07, Civitavecchia 16:45-16:47, ... Sanremo 23:13-23:15, Bordighera 23:22-23:24, Ventimiglia 23:30
IC 519      Torino Porta Nuova 18:05, Torino Lingotto 18:14, Asti 18.41-18.43, ... Novi Ligure 19:14-19:16, Genova Piazza Principe 20:02-20:05, Genova Brignole 20:12.
IC 522      Napoli Centrale 17:31, Aversa 17:47-17:53, Formia-Gaeta 18:26-18:28, ... Monterosso 00:22-00:24, Levanto 00:29 -00:31, Sestri Levante 00:49
IC 531      Perugia 06:40, Perugia Ponte S. Giovanni 06:49-06:51, Assisi 07:01-07:03, ... Orte 08:14-08:16, Roma Tiburtina 08:47, Roma Termini 08:58
IC 533      Ancona 05:47, Falconara Marittima 05:58-06:00, Jesi 06:12-06:14, ... Terni 08:24-08:26, Orte 08:45-08:47, Roma Termini 09:27
IC 534      Roma Termini 07:40, Orte 08:15-08:17, Terni 08:40-08:43, ... Jesi 10:58-11:00, Falconara Marittima 11:13-11:15, Ancona 11:25
IC 540      Roma Termini 15:35, Orte 16:07-16:09, Terni 16:28-16:30, ... Jesi 18:38-18:40, Falconara Marittima 18:53-18:55, Ancona 19:09
IC 541      Ancona 15:30, Falconara Marittima 15:39-15:41, Jesi 15:52-15:54, ... Terni 18:21-18:23, Orte 18:46-18:48, Roma Termini 19:28
IC 546      Roma Termini 19:58, Roma Tiburtina 20:08, Orte 20:35-20:37, ... Assisi 21:49-21:51, Perugia Ponte S. Giovanni 22:00-22:02, Perugia 22:13
IC 558/559      Taranto 08:11, Metaponto 08:42-08:44, Policoro-Tursi 08:58-09:00, ... Brancaleone 13:41-13:43, Melito di Porto Salvo 14:12-14:14, Reggio di Calabria Centrale 14:40
IC 562/563      Reggio di Calabria Centrale 11:55, Melito di Porto Salvo 12:17-12:19, Brancaleone 12:40-12:42, ... Policoro-Tursi 18:14- 18:16, Metaponto 18:33-18:35, Taranto 19:07
IC 564/565      Reggio di Calabria Centrale 07:35, Melito di Porto Salvo 07:57-07:59, Brancaleone 08:26-08:28, ... Policoro-Tursi 13:21-13:23, Metaponto 13:37-13:39, Taranto 14:10
IC 566/567      Taranto 13:07, Metaponto 13:37-13:39, Policoro-Tursi 13:53-13:55, ... Brancaleone 19:11-19:15, Melito di Porto Salvo 19:35-19:37, Reggio di Calabria Centrale 20:05
IC 580      Terni 05:05, Spoleto 05:30-05:32, Foligno 05:53-05:55, ... Lodi 11:43-11:45, Milano Rogoredo 12:04, Milano Centrale 12:15
IC 582      Salerno 05:28, Napoli Centrale 06:05-06:31, Aversa 06:46-06:48, Formia 07:20-07:22, Latina 07:58-08:00, Roma Termini 08:34
IC 583      Milano Centrale 06:50, Milano Rogoredo 07:03, Lodi 07:16-07:18, ... Formia 14:33-14:35, Aversa 15:09-15:11, Napoli Centrale 15:29
IC 584/585      Trieste Centrale 07:21, Monfalcone 07:44-07:46, Trieste Airport 07:50-07:52, ... Orvieto 14:08-14:10, Orte 14:43-14:49, Roma Termini 15.30
IC 588/589      Roma Termini 10:30, Orte 11:08-11:10, Orvieto 11:43-11:45, ... Trieste Airport 18:08-18:10, Monfalcone 18:14-18:16, Trieste Centrale 18:39
IC 590      Napoli Centrale 10:31, Aversa 10:47-10:49, Formia 11:20-11:22, ... Lodi 18:43-18:45, Milano Rogoredo 19:04, Milano Centrale 19:17
IC 591      Roma Termini 17:26, Latina 17:58-18:00, Formia 18:33-18:35, Aversa 19:09-19:11, Napoli Centrale 19:29-19:50, Salerno 20:30
IC 592/593      Roma Termini 15:40, Orte 16:15-16:17, Orvieto 16:43-16:45, ... Trieste Airport 23:15-23:17, Monfalcone 23:22-23:24, Trieste Centrale 23:47
IC 594/595      Trieste Centrale 13:02, Monfalcone 13:25-13:27, Trieste Airport 13:31-13:33, ... Chiusi-Chianciano Terme 19:09-19:11, Orvieto 19:32-19:34, Orte 20:06-20:08,Roma Termini 20:49
IC 596      Napoli Centrale 14:31, Aversa 14:47-14:49, Formia 15:20-15:22, ... Lodi 22:43-22:45, Milano Rogoredo 23:06, Milano Centrale 23:20
IC 599      Milano Centrale 17:40, Milano Lambrate 17:50, Milano Rogoredo 18:01, ... Foligno 23:50-23:54, Spoleto 00:09-00:11, Terni 00:35
IC 603      Bologna Centrale 08:00, Faenza 08:26-08:28, Forli 08:36-08:38, ... Ostuni 16:02-16:04, Brindisi 16:25-16:27, Lecce 16:51.
IC 604      Pescara Centrale 07:05, Giulianova 07:23-07:25, S. Benedetto Del Tronto 07:37 -07:39, ... Lodi 13:12-13:14, Milano Rogoredo 13:33, Milano Centrale 13:45.
IC 605      Milano Centrale 07:05, Milano Rogoredo 07:17, Lodi 07:40-07:42, ... Bari Centrale 17:05-17:20, Gioia del Colle 17:52-17:54, Taranto 18:26.
IC 606      Bari Centrale 05:51, Molfetta 06:07-06:09, Bisceglie 06:15-06:17, ... Forli 12:17-12:19, Faenza 12:27-12:29, Bologna Centrale 13:00
IC 607      Bologna Centrale 12:00, Faenza 12:26-12:28, Forli 12:36-12:38, ... Bisceglie 18:35-18:37, Molfetta 18:43-18:45, Bari Centrale 19:05
IC 608      Lecce 06.25, Brindisi 06:47-06:49, Ostuni 07:10-07:12, ... Forli 14:17-14:19, Faenza 14:27-14:29, Bologna Centrale 15:00
IC 609      Bologna Centrale 14:00, Faenza 14:26-14:28, Forli 14:36-14:38, ... Ostuni 21:59-22:01, Brindisi 22:33-22:35, Lecce 22:58.
IC 610      Lecce 08.20, Brindisi 08:40-08:42, Ostuni 09:02-09:04, ... Forli 16:17-16:19, Faenza 16:27-16:29, Bologna Centrale 17:00
IC 611      Bologna Centrale 16:00, Faenza 16:26-16:28, Forli 16:36-16:38, ... Bisceglie 22:40-22:42, Molfetta 22:47-22:49, Bari Centrale 23:07
IC 612      Taranto 10:27, Gioia del Colle 11:00-11:02, Bari Centrale 11:35-11:55, ... Lodi 21:12-21:14, Milano Rogoredo 21:30, Milano Centrale 21:45
IC 613      Milano Centrale 15:10, Milano Rogoredo 15:21, Lodi15 :40-15:42, ... S. Benedetto Del Tronto 21:15-13:17, Giulianova 21:29-21:31, Pescara Centrale 21:55
IC 614      Bari Centrale 13:55, Molfetta 14:11-14:13, Bisceglie 14:20-14:22, ... Forli 20:17-20:19, Faenza 20:27-20:29, Bologna Centrale 21:00
IC 651      Milano Centrale 06.10, Pavia 06.33-06.35, Tortona 06.57-06.59, ... Viareggio 09.58-10.00, Pisa Centrale 10.17-10.20, Livorno Centrale 10.35
IC 652      La Spezia Centrale 04:55, Monterosso 05:09-05:11, Levanto 05:15-05:17, ... Pavia 07:49-07:51, Milano Rogoredo 08:10, Milano Centrale 08:23
IC 655/656      Ventimiglia 4:51, Bordighera 04:56-04:58, San Remo 05:06-05:08, ... Voghera 08:06-08:08, Pavia 08:23-08:25, Milano Centrale 9:00.
IC 657      Milano Centrale 08.10, Pavia 08.33-08.35, Genova Piazza Principe 09.44-09.47, ... Livorno Centrale 12.35-12:55, Follonica 13:59-14:01, Grosseto 14:33.
IC 658      Livorno Centrale 5:25, Pisa Centrale 5:39-5:42, Viareggio 5:55-5:57, ... Genova P. Principe 8:16-8:19, Pavia 9:25-9:27, Milano Centrale 9:57.
IC 659/660      Milano Centrale 9:10, Pavia 9:33-9:35, Tortona 9:57-9:59, ... Sanremo 12:39-12:41, Bordighera 12:49-12:51, Ventimiglia 12:58
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6































87.69

Našli jste chybu?