vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Historické řazení vlaků   2018 - TI

 
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5
EC 10      Venezia Santa Lucia 15:20 - Venezia Mestre 15:32 - Verona Porta Nuova 16:30-16:32 - ... - Arth-Goldau 21:09-21:13 - Zug 21:27-21:29 - Zürich HB 21:51
EC 12      Milano C.LE. 07:25 - Monza 07:35-07:37 - Chiasso 08:10-08:15 - ... - Arth-Goldau 10:09-10:13 - Zug 10:27-10:29 - Zürich HB 10:51
EC 13      Zürich HB 07:09 - Zug 07:30-07:31 - Arth-Goldau 07:46-07:50 - ... - Como San Giovanni 10:55-10:57 - Monza 10:21-10:23 - Milano C.LE. 10:35
EC 14      Milano C.LE. 09:25 - Monza 09:35-09:37 - Como San Giovanni 10:01-10:03 - ... - Arth-Goldau 12:09-12:13 - Zug 12:27-12:29 - Zürich HB 12:51
EC 15      Zürich HB 09:09 - Zug 09:30-09:31 - Arth-Goldau 09:46-09:50 - ... - Verona Porta Nuova 14:28-14:30 - Venezia Mestre 15:28 - Venezia Santa Lucia 15:40
EC 16      Milano C.LE. 11:25 - Monza 11:35-11:37 - Como San Giovanni 12:01-12:03 - ... - Arth-Goldau 14:09-14:13 - Zug 14:27-14:29 - Zürich HB 14:51
EC 17      Zürich HB 11:09 - Zug 11:30-11:31 - Arth-Goldau 11:46-11:50 - ... - Como San Giovanni 13:55-13:57 - Monza 14:21-14:23 - Milano C.LE. 14:35
EC 18      Milano C.LE. 13:25 - Monza 13:35-13:37 - Chiasso 14:10-14:15 - ... - Arth-Goldau 16:09-16:13 - Zug 16:27-16:29 - Zürich HB 16:51
EC 19      Zürich HB 13:09 - Zug 13:30-13:31 - Arth-Goldau 13:46-13:50 - ... - Chiasso 15:46-15:51 - Monza 16:21-16:23 - Milano C.LE. 16:35
EC 20      Milano C.LE. 15:25 - Monza 15:35-15:37 - Como San Giovanni 16:01-16:03 - ... - Arth-Goldau 18:09-18:13 - Zug 18:27-18:29 - Zürich HB 18:51
EC 20      Milano Centrale 15:25, Monza 15:35-15:37, Como S. Giovanni 16:01-16:03, ... Arth-Goldau 18:09-18:13, Zug 18:27-18:29, Zürich HB 18:51
EC 21      Zürich HB 15:09 - Zug 15:30-15:31 - Arth-Goldau 15:46-15:50 - ... - Como S. Giovanni 17:55-17:57 - Monza 18:21-18:23 - Milano Centrale 18:35
EC 22      Milano Centrale 17:28 - Monza 17:38-17:40 - Chiasso 18:10-18:15 - ... - Arth-Goldau 20:09-20:13 - Zug 20:27-20:29 - Zürich HB 20:51
EC 23      Zürich HB 17:09 - Zug 17:30-17:31 - Arth-Goldau 17:46-17:50 - ... - Chiasso 19:46-19:51 - Monza 20:18-20:20 - Milano Centrale 20:32
EC 24      Milano Centrale 19:25 - Monza 19:35-19:37 - Como S. Giovanni   . . .   Arth-Goldau 22:09-22:13 - Zug 22:27-22:29 - Zürich HB 22:51
EC 25      Zürich HB 19:09 - Zug 19:30-19:31 - Arth-Goldau 19:46-19:50   . . .   vanni 21:56-21:58, Monza 22:36-22:38 - Milano Centrale 22:50
EC 32      Milano Centrale 8:23, Stresa 9:19-9:21, Domodossola 9:43-9:48, ... Montreux 11:20-11:21, Lausanne 11:42-11:45, Genève 12:21 .
EC 34      Milano Centrale 12:23, Stresa 13:19-13:21, Domodossola 13:43-13:48, ... Montreux 15:20-15:21, Lausanne 15:42-15:45, Genève 16:21 .
EC 35      Genève 05:39 - Lausanne 06:15-06:18 - Montreux 06:36-06:37 - ... - Stresa 08:38-08:40 - Rho Fiera Milano 9:25 - Milano Centrale 09:37 .
EC 36      Milano Centrale 17:23, Rho Fiera Milano 17:34, Stresa 18:19-18:21, ... Montreux 20:20-20:21, Lausanne 20:42-20:45, Genève 21:21 .
EC 37      Genève 07:39 - Lausanne 08:15-08:18 - Montreux 08:36-08:37 - ... - Padova 14:12-14:14 - Venezia Mestre 14:28-14:30 - Venezia Santa Lucia 14:40
EC 39      Genève 13:39 - Lausanne 14:15-14:18 - Montreux 14:36-14:37 - ... - Domodossola 16:12-16:17 - Stresa 16:38-16:40 - Milano Centrale 17:37 .
EC 41      Genève 18:39 - Lausanne 19:15-19:18 - Montreux 19:36-19:37 - ... - Domodossola 21:12-21:17 - Stresa 21:38-21:40 - Milano Centrale 22:37 .
EC 42      Venezia Santa Lucia 16:20 - Venezia Mestre 16:30-16:32 - Padova 16:46-16:48 - ... - Montreux 22:20-22:21 - Lausanne 22:42-22:45 - Genève 23:23 .
EC 50      Milano Centrale 7:23 - Gallarate 7:55-7:57 - Domodossola 8:43-8:48 - [Simplon] - Brig 9:16-9:20, Visp 9.26-9.28, Spiez 9.53-9.54, ... Bern 10.24-10.36, Olten 11.02-11.05, Basel SBB 11.29.
EC 51      Basel SBB 06:31 - Olten 06:55-06:57 - [Bahn-2000-Strecke] - ... - Stresa 09:38-09:40 - Rho Fiera Milano 10:25 - Milano Centrale 10:37
EC 52      Milano Centrale 11:23, Stresa 12:19-12:21, Domodossola 12:43-12:48, ... Bern 14.24-14.36, Olten 15.02-15.05, Basel SBB 15.29.
EC/ECE 52      Milano Centrale 11.23, Domodossola 12.43-12.48, Brig 13.16-13.20, ... Karlsruhe Hbf 17.29-17.31, Mannheim Hbf 18.10-18.12, Frankfurt/Main Hbf 18.59
EC 56      Milano Centrale 18:23, Rho Fiera Milano 18:34, Stresa 19:19-19:21, ... Olten 22.03-22.05, Liestal 22.20-22.21, Basel SBB 22.32.
EC 57      Basel SBB 12:31 - Olten 12:55-12:57 - [Bahn-2000-Strecke] - ... - Domodossola 15:12-15:17 - Stresa 15:38-15:40 - Milano Centrale 16:37
EC 59      Basel SBB 17:31 - Olten 17:55-17:57 - [Bahn-2000-Strecke] - ... - Domodossola 20:12-20:17 - Gallarate 21:03-21:05 - Milano Centrale 21:37
EC 131   San Marco   Wien Hbf 06:25 - Wien Meidling 06:30-06:32 - Bruck an der Mur 08:13-08:15 - ... - Tarvisio Boscoverde 11:12-11:20 - Udine 12:16-12:18 - Venezia Santa Lucia 14:05
EC 132   Gondoliere   Venezia Santa Lucia 09:55 - Udine 11:44-11:46 - Tarvisio Boscoverde 12:41-12:49 - ... - Bruck an der Mur 15:44-15:46 - Wien Meidling 17:28-17:30 - Wien Hbf 17:35
EC 133   Gondoliere   Wien Hbf 12:25 - Wien Meidling 12:30-12:32 - Bruck an der Mur 14:13-14:15 - ... - Tarvisio Boscoverde 17:12-17:20 - Udine 18:16-18:18 - Venezia Santa Lucia 20:05
EC 139/140   Thello   Nice Ville 8:15, Monaco-Monte-Carlo 8:30-8:32, Ventimiglia 8:52-9:12, ... Voghera 12:06-12:08, Pavia 12:23-12:25, Milano Centrale 12:50.
EC 141/142   Thello   Milano Centrale 7:10, Pavia 7:33-7:35, Genova P.P. 8:40-8:56, ... Ventimiglia 10:54-11:14, Monaco-Montecarlo 11:39-11:41, Nice Ville 11:59.
EC 143/144   Thello   Milano Centrale 11:10, Pavia 11:33-11:35, Voghera 11:49-11:51, ... Ventimiglia 14:54-15:14, Monaco Montecarlo 15:39-15:41, Nice Ville 15:57.
EC 145/146   Thello   Marseille St. Charles 11:27, Toulon 12:12-12:15, Saint Raphael - Valescure 13:03-13:05, ... Voghera 18:08-18:10, Pavia 18:24-18:26, Milano Centrale 18:50.
EC 147/148   Thello   Nice Ville 18:14, Monaco-Monte-Carlo 18:30-18:32, Ventimiglia 18:52-19:12, ... Voghera 22:06-22:08, Pavia 22:23-22:25, Milano Centrale 22:50.
ECE/EC 151      Frankfurt/Main Hbf 8.01, Mannheim Hbf 8.44-8.46, Karlsruhe Hbf 9.08-9.10, ... Luzern 12.05-12.18, Chiasso 14.46-14.51, Milano Centrale 15.35
EC 158      Milano Centrale 10:15 - Como San Giovanni 11:01-11:03 - Chiasso 11:10-11:15 - ... - Luzern 13:41-13:54 - Olten 14:27-14:30 - Basel SBB 14:55
EC 159/160   Thello   Milano Centrale 15:10, Pavia 15:33-15:35, Voghera 15:49-15:51, ... St. Raphaël Valescure 20:50-20:52, Toulon 21:42-21:44, Marseille St. Charles 22:36.
EN 233/232      Wien Hbf. 19.23, Wiener Neustadt 19.56-19.58, Bruck a.d. Mur 21.25-21.27, ... Brescia 8.01-8.03, Milano Lambrate 8.59-9.01, Milano Centrale 9.12
EN 235/234      Milano Centrale 20.40, Milano Lambrate 20.48-20.50, Brescia 21.42-21.44, ... Bruck a.d. Mur 6.39-6.41, Wiener Neustadt 8.01-8.03, Wien Hbf. 8.46
EN 236      Venezia S.L. 21.04, Venezia Mestre 21.14-21.16, Udine 22.45-22.47, Tarvisio Boscoverde 23.59-0.20, Villach Hbf. 0.42
EN 237      Villach Hbf. 4.45, Tarvisio Boscoverde 5.08-5.30, Udine 6.23-6.25, Venezia Mestre 8.12-8.14, Venezia S.L. 8.24
EN 294      Roma Termini 19.04, Firenze S.M.N. 21.39-21.49, Bologna Centrale 22.41-22.46, ... Villach Hbf. 3.27-4.00, Salzburg Hbf. 6.15-6.27, München Hbf. 8.19
EN 295      München Hbf. 20.10, Salzburg Hbf. 21.52-22.02, Villach Hbf. 0.19-0.55, ... Bologna Centrale 5.20-5.25, Firenze S.M.N. 6.19-6.36, Roma Termini 9.22
EN 408      Nice Ville 9.30, Monaco-Monte Carlo 9.48-9.50, Ventimiglia 10.15-10.40, ... Smolensk 7.15-7.19, Vyazma 8.58-9.21, Moskva Bel. 11.45
EN 409      Moskva Bel. 20.00, Vyazma 22.32-22.55, Smolensk 0.32-0.37, ... Ventimiglia 17.15-17.47, Monaco-Monte Carlo 18.09-18.11, Nice Ville 18.30
IC 594/ 595      Trieste Centrale 13:02 - Latisana-Lignano-Bibione 13:50-13:51 - Venezia Mestre 14:52-15:15 - ... - Arezzo 18:26-18:28 - Orte 20:00-20:02 - Roma Termini 20:42
ICN 765      Milano Centrale 19:50 - Bologna Centrale 21:55-22:00 - Rimini 23:28-23.30 - Bari Centrale 06:11-06:41 - Lecce 09:24
EN 1234/1236      Livorno C. 19.20 Firenze S.M.N. 20.44-21.05, Bologna C. 22.18-22.23, Tarvisio Boscoverde 3.04-3.19, ... Bruck a.d. Mur 6.21-6.24, Wiener Neustadt 7.48-7.51, Wien Hbf. 8.32
EN 1234/1238      Livorno C. 19.20 Firenze S.M.N. 20.44-21.05, Bologna C. 22.18-22.23, Tarvisio Boscoverde 3.04-3.19, ... Bruck a.d. Mur 6.21-6.24, Wiener Neustadt 7.48-7.51, Wien Hbf. 9.22
EN 1237      Wien Hbf ARZ 20:10 - Wien Hbf 20:12-20:23 - Wiener Neustadt Hbf 20:56-20:58 - ... - Bologna Centrale 05:41-05:46 - Firenze S.M.N. 06:53-07:11 - Livorno Centrale 08:50
EN 1237/1239      Wien Hbf. 20.23, Wiener Neustadt 20.56-20.58, Bruck a.d. Mur 22.20-22.22, ... Bologna C. 5.41-5.46, Firenze S.M.N. 6.53-7.11, Livorno C. 8.50
1824      Ljubljana 05.57, Sežana 07.40-07.41, Villa Opicina 07.51-08.05, Trieste Centrale 08.39
RV 1824/6020      Ljubljana 5:57, Ljubljana Tivoli 6:00, Brezovica 6:05, ... Cervignano-Aquileia-Grado 9:26-9:27, Palmanova 9:37-9:38, Udine 9:52
1825      Trieste Centrale 09.01, Villa Opicina 09.26-09.46, Sežana 09.56-09.57, Ljubljana 11.36
RV 1825      Trieste Centrale 9:01,Villa Opicina 9:26-9:46, Sezana 9:56-9:57, Divaca 10:05-10:06, ... Borovnica 11:18-11:19, Ljubljana Tivoli 11:32-11:33, Ljubljana 11:36
1896      Ljubljana 16.10, Sežana 17.49-17.50, Villa Opicina 18.00-18.15, Trieste Centrale 18.43
RV 1896      Ljubljana 16:10, Ljubljana Tivoli 16:13-16:13, Borovnica 16:27-16:28, ... Sezana 17:49-17:50, Villa Opicina 18:00-18:15, Trieste Centrale 18:43
1897      Trieste Centrale 19.09, Villa Opicina 19.36-19.58, Sežana 20.08-20.09, Ljubljana 21.48
RV 6027/1897      Udine 17:54, Palmanova 18:10-18:11, Cervignano-Aquileia-Grado 18:22-18:23, ... Borovnica 21:30-21:31, Ljubljana Tivoli 21:44-21:45, Ljubljana 21:48
ICN 1983      Milano Centrale 20:10 - La Spezia Centrale 23:06-23:09 - Livorno Centrale 00:19-00:22 - ... - Rosarno 09:54 - Messina Centrale 12:45 - Siracusa 15:48
TGV 6174      Ventimiglia 9:09, Menton 9:22-9:25, Monaco-Monte-Carlo 9:33-9:36, ... Toulon 11:44-11:48, Avignon TGV 13:01-13:04, Paris Gare de Lyon 15:41.
TGV 6177      Paris Gare de Lyon 14:11, Marseille St.Charles 17:26-17:37, Toulon 18:22-18:25, ... Monaco-Monte-Carlo 20:34-20:37, Menton 20:44-20:47, Ventimiglia 20:59.
FA AV 8300   Frecciargento   Foggia 5:00, Benevento 5:53-5:55, Caserta 6:30-6:32, Roma Termini 7:42.
FA AV 8302   Frecciargento   Lecce 5.50, Brindisi 6:09-6:11, Bari Centrale 7:10-7:14, ... Benevento 9:23-9:25, Caserta 10:08-10:10, Roma Termini 11:23.
FA AV 8303   Frecciargento   Roma Termini 8.05, Caserta 9:13-9:15, Benevento 9.50-9.52, ... Bari Centrale 12.04-12.08, Brindisi 13:02-13:04, Lecce 13:28.
FA AV 8305   Frecciargento   Roma Termini 8.05, Caserta 9:13-9:15, Benevento 9.50-9.52, ... Monopoli 12.28-12.30, Ostuni 12.47-12.49,Brindisi 13:09-13:11, Lecce 13:36.
FA AV 8314   Frecciargento   Lecce 11.50, Brindisi 12:09-12:11, Bari Centrale 13:10-13:14, ... Benevento 15:23-15:25, Caserta 16:00-16:02, Roma Termini 17:20.
FA AV 8315   Frecciargento   Roma Termini 14:55, Caserta 16:11-16:13, Benevento 16490-16.51, ... Bari Centrale 19.00-19.04, Brindisi 19:59-20:01, Lecce 20:24.
FA AV 8319   Frecciargento   Roma Termini 16:56, Caserta 18:03-18:05, Benevento 18:42-18:44, Foggia 19:45.
FA AV 8323   Frecciargento   Roma Termini 18.00, Caserta 9:12-9:14, Benevento 19.50-19.52, ... Bari Centrale 22.04-22.08, Brindisi 23:02-23:04, Lecce 23:28.
FA AV 8324   Frecciargento   Lecce 16.42, Brindisi 17:02-17:04, Ostuni 17:23-17:25, ... Benevento 20:29-20:31, Caserta 21:08-21:10, Roma Termini 22:20.
FA AV 8325   Frecciargento   Roma Termini 18:55, Bari Centrale 22:35.
FA AV 8326   Frecciargento   Lecce 16.50, Brindisi 17:09-17:11, Bari Centrale 18:10-18:14, ... Benevento 20:29-20:31, Caserta 21:08-21:10, Roma Termini 22:20.
FA AV 8348   Frecciargento   Bari Centrale 6:24, Roma Termini 9:58.
FA AV 8351   Frecciargento   Roma Termini 7:22, Napoli Afragola 8.23-8.25, Salerno 8.53-8.56, ... Rosarno 11:23-11:26, Villa S.Giovanni 11:57-12:00, Reggio Calabria Centrale 12:15.
FA AV 8352   Frecciargento   Reggio Calabria Centrale 6:43, Villa S.Giovanni 6:57-7:00, Rosarno 7:27-7:30, ... Salerno 9:57-10:00, Napoli Afragola 10:31-10:33, Roma Termini 11:35.
FA AV 8353   Frecciargento   Roma Termini 17:25, Napoli Afragola 18.27-18.29, Salerno 18.56-8.59, ... Rosarno 21:26-21:29, Villa S.Giovanni 22:00-22:03, Reggio Calabria Centrale 22:18.
FA AV 8358   Frecciargento   Reggio Calabria Centrale 16:08, Villa S.Giovanni 16:22-16:25, Rosarno 16:52-16:55, ... Salerno 19:22-19:25, Napoli Afragola 19:56-19:58, Roma Termini 21:00..
FA AV 8401/8402   Frecciargento   Venezia Mestre 5:37, Padova 5:51-5:53, Rovigo 6:11-6:13, ... Roma Tiburtina 8:58-9:00, Roma Termini 9:10-9:20, Fiumicino Aeroporto 9:52.
FA AV 8408   Frecciargento   Roma Termini 6:50, Roma Tiburtina 6:58-7:00, Firenze Santa Maria Novella 8:22-8:30, ... Padova 10:07-10:09, Venezia Mestre 10:23-10:25, Venezia Santa Lucia 10:35.
FA AV 8412/8413   Frecciargento   Trieste Centrale 6:47, Venezia Mestre 8:23-8:37, Padova 8:51-8:53, ... Bologna Centrale AV 9:52-9:55, Firenze Santa Maria Novella 10:30-10:38, Roma Termini 12:10.
FR AV 8415   Frecciarossa 1000   Udine 6:55, Pordenone 7:27-7:29, Conegliano 7:50-7:52, ... Firenze Santa Maria Novella 10:40-10:48, Roma Tiburtina 12:08-12:10, Roma Termini 12:20.
FA AV 8416   Frecciargento   Roma Termini 8:35, Roma Tiburtina 8:43-8:45, Firenze Santa Maria Novella 10:07-10:15, ... Padova 11:52-11:54, Venezia Mestre 12:08-12:10, Venezia Santa Lucia 12:20.
FA AV 8419/8420   Frecciargento   Venezia Santa Lucia 9:25, Venezia Mestre 9:35-9:37, Padova 9:51-9:53, ... Roma Tiburtina 12:58-13:00, Roma Termini 13:10-13:20, Fiumicino Aeroporto 13:52.
FA AV 8427   Frecciargento   Venezia Santa Lucia 11:25, Venezia Mestre 11:35-11:37, Padova 11:51-11:53, ... Firenze Santa Maria Novella 13:30-13:38, Roma Tiburtina 14:58-15:00, Roma Termini 15:10.
FA AV 8431/8432   Frecciargento   Fiumicino Aeroporto 11:08, Roma Termini 11:40-11:50, Roma Tiburtina 11:58-12:00, ... Padova 15:07-15:09, Venezia Mestre 15:23-15:25, Venezia Santa Lucia 15:35.
FA AV 8434   Frecciargento   Roma Termini 12:50, Roma Tiburtina 12:58-13:00, Firenze Santa Maria Novella 14:22-14:30, ... Padova 16:07-16:09, Venezia Mestre 16:23-16:25, Venezia Santa Lucia 16:35.
FA AV 8435   Frecciargento   Venezia Santa Lucia 13:25, Venezia Mestre 13:35-13:37, Padova 13:51-13:53, ... Firenze Santa Maria Novella 15:30-15:38, Roma Tiburtina 16:58-17:00, Roma Termini 17:10.
FA AV 8445/8446   Frecciargento   Fiumicino Aeroporto 15:08, Roma Termini 15:40-15:50, Roma Tiburtina 15:58-16:00, ... Padova 19:07-19:09, Venezia Mestre 19:23-19:25, Venezia Santa Lucia 19:35.
FA AV 8447   Frecciargento   Venezia Santa Lucia 16:35, Venezia Mestre 16:45-16:47, Padova 17:01-17:03, ... Firenze Santa Maria Novella 18:40-18:48, Roma Tiburtina 20:08-20:10, Roma Termini 20:20.
FA AV 8448/8449   Frecciargento   Roma Termini 16:35, Firenze Santa Maria Novella 18:07-18:15, Bologna Centrale AV 18:50-18:53, Padova 19:52-19:54, Venezia Mestre 20:08-20:21, Trieste Centrale 21:51.
FR AV 8450   Frecciarossa 1000   Roma Termini 16:50, Roma Tiburtina 16:58-17:00, Firenze Santa Maria Novella 18:22-18:30, ... Conegliano 21:13-21:15, Pordenone 21:34-21:36, Udine 22:05.
FA AV 8451   Frecciargento   Venezia Santa Lucia 17:25, Venezia Mestre 17:35-17:37, Padova 17:51-17:53, ... Firenze Santa Maria Novella 19:30-19:38, Roma Tiburtina 20:58-21:00, Roma Termini 21:10.
FA AV 8464   Frecciargento   Roma Termini 19:50, Roma Tiburtina 19:58-20:00, Firenze Santa Maria Novella 21:22-21:30, ... Padova 23:07-23:09, Venezia Mestre 23:23-23:25, Venezia Santa Lucia 23:35.
FA AV 8503   Frecciargento   Bolzano Bozen 5:16, Trento 5:45-5:47, Rovereto 6:00-6:02, ... Bologna Centrale AV 7:42-7:45, Firenze Campo di Marte 8:25-8:27, Roma Termini 9:45.
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5































58.08

Našli jste chybu?