vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Historické řazení vlaků   2017 - TI

 
Strana: 1 2
EC 10      Milano Centrale 18:25 - Monza 18:35-18:37 - Chiasso 19:08-19:15 - ... - Arth-Goldau 21:09-21:13 - Zug 21:27-21:29 - Zürich HB 21:51
EC 11      Zürich HB 06:09 - Zug 06:30-06:31 - Arth-Goldau 06:46-06:50 - ... - Chiasso 08:46-08:52 - Monza 09:21-09:23 - Milano Centrale 09:35
EC 12      Milano Centrale 07:25 - Monza 07:35-07:37 - Chiasso 08:08-08:15 - ... - Arth-Goldau 10:09-10:13 - Zug 10:27-10:29 - Zürich HB 10:51
EC 13      Zürich HB 07:09 - Zug 07:30-07:31 - Arth-Goldau 07:46-07:50 - ... - Chiasso 09:46-09:52 - Monza 10:21-10:23 - Milano Centrale 10:35
EC 14      Milano Centrale 09:25 - Monza 09:35-09:37 - Chiasso 10:08-10:15 - ... - Arth-Goldau 12:09-12:13 - Zug 12:27-12:29 - Zürich HB 12:51
EC 15      Zürich HB 09:09 - Zug 09:30-09:31 - Arth-Goldau 09:46-09:50 - ... - Chiasso 11:46-11:52 - Monza 12:21-12:23 - Milano Centrale 12:35
EC 16      Milano Centrale 11:25 - Monza 11:35-11:37 - Chiasso 12:08-12:15 - ... - Arth-Goldau 14:09-14:13 - Zug 14:27-14:29 - Zürich HB 14:51
EC 17      Zürich HB 11:09 - Zug 11:30-11:31 - Arth-Goldau 11:46-11:50 - ... - Chiasso 13:46-13:52 - Monza 14:21-14:23 - Milano Centrale 14:35
EC 18      Milano Centrale 13:25 - Monza 13:35-13:37 - Chiasso 14:08-14:15 - ... - Arth-Goldau 16:09-16:13 - Zug 16:27-16:29 - Zürich HB 16:51
EC 19      Zürich HB 13:09 - Zug 13:30-13:31 - Arth-Goldau 13:46-13:50 - ... - Chiasso 15:46-15:52 - Monza 16:21-16:23 - Milano Centrale 16:35
EC 20      Milano Centrale 15:25 - Monza 15:35-15:37 - Chiasso 16:08-16:15 - ... - Arth-Goldau 18:09-18:13 - Zug 18:27-18:29 - Zürich HB 18:51
EC 21      Zürich HB 15:09 - Zug 15:30-15:31 - Arth-Goldau 15:46-15:50 - ... - Chiasso 17:46-17:52 - Monza 18:21-18:23 - Milano Centrale 18:35
EC 22      Milano Centrale 17:25 - Monza 17:35-17:37 - Chiasso 18:08-18:15 - ... - Arth-Goldau 20:09-20:13 - Zug 20:27-20:29 - Zürich HB 20:51
EC 23      Zürich HB 17:09 - Zug 17:30-17:31 - Arth-Goldau 17:46-17:50 - ... - Chiasso 19:46-19:52 - Monza 20:21-20:23 - Milano Centrale 20:35
EC 24      Milano Centrale 19:25 - Monza 19:35-19:37 - Chiasso 20:08-20:15 - ... - Arth-Goldau 22:09-22:13 - Zug 22:27-22:29 - Zürich HB 22:51
EC 25      Zürich HB 19:09 - Zug 19:30-19:31 - Arth-Goldau 19:46-19:50 - ... - Chiasso 21:46-21:52 - Monza 22:21-22:23 - Milano Centrale 22:35
EC 30      Venezia S.L. 15.55, Udine 17.44-17.46, Tarvisio Boscoverde 18.41-18.49, ... Klagenfurt Hbf 19.37-19.39, Bruck an der Mur 21.44-21.46, Wien Hbf 23.35
EC 31      Wien Hbf 06.25, Bruck an der Mur 08.13-08.15, Klagenfurt Hbf 10.20-10.22, ... Tarvisio Boscoverde 11.12-11.20, Udine 12.16-12.18, Venezia S.L. 14.05
EC 32      Milano Centrale 08:23 - Stresa 09:19-09:21 - Domodossola 09:43-09:48 - ... - Montreux 11:22-11:23 - Lausanne 11:42-11:45 - Genève 12:21
EC 34      Milano Centrale 12:23 - Stresa 13:19-13:21 - Domodossola 13:43-13:48 - ... - Montreux 15:22-15:23 - Lausanne 15:42-15:45 - Genève 16:21
EC 35      Genève 05:39 - Lausanne 06:15-06:18 - Montreux 06:06-06:37 - ... - Domodossola 08:12-08:17 - Stresa 08:38-08:40 - Milano Centrale 09:37
EC 36      Milano Centrale 17:23 - Stresa 18:19-18:21 - Domodossola 18:43-18:48 - ... - Montreux 20:22-20:23 - Lausanne 20:42-20:45 - Genève 21:21
EC 37      Genève 07:39 - Lausanne 08:15-08:18 - Montreux 08:06-08:37 - ... - Padova 14:12-14:14 - Venezia Mestre 14:28 - Venezia Santa Lucia 14:40
EC 39      Genève 13:39 - Lausanne 14:15-14:18 - Montreux 14:06-14:37 - ... - Domodossola 16:12-16:17 - Stresa 16:38-16:40 - Milano Centrale 17:37
EC 41      Genève 18:39 - Lausanne 19:15-19:18 - Montreux 19:06-19:37 - ... - Domodossola 21:12-21:17 - Stresa 21:38-21:40 - Milano Centrale 22:37
EC 42      Venezia Santa Lucia 16:20 - Venezia Mestre 16:32 - Padova 16:46-16:48 - ... - Montreux 22:22-22:23 - Lausanne 22:42-22:45 - Genève 23:21
EC 50      Milano Centrale 07:23 - Gallarate 07:55-07:57 - Domodossola 08:43-08:48 - ... - [Bahn-2000-Strecke] - Olten 11:02-11:05 - Basel SBB 11:29
EC 51      Basel SBB 06:31 - Olten 06:55-06:57 - [Bahn-2000-Strecke] - ... - Domodossola 09:12-09:17 - Stresa 09:38-09:40 - Milano Centrale 10:37
EC 52      Milano Centrale 11:23 - Stresa 12:19-12:21 - Domodossola 12:43-12:48 - ... - [Bahn-2000-Strecke] - Olten 15:02-15:05 - Basel SBB 15:29
EC 56      Milano Centrale 18:23 - Stresa 19:19-19:21 - Domodossola 19:43-19:48 - ... - [Bahn-2000-Strecke] - Olten 22:02-22:05 - Basel SBB 22:29
EC 57      Basel SBB 12:31 - Olten 12:55-12:57 - [Bahn-2000-Strecke] - ... - Domodossola 15:12-15:17 - Stresa 15:38-15:40 - Milano Centrale 16:37
EC 59      Basel SBB 17:31 - Olten 17:55-17:57 - [Bahn-2000-Strecke] - ... - Domodossola 20:12-20:17 - Stresa 20:38-20:40 - Milano Centrale 21:37
EC 153      Basel SBB 15:04 - Olten 15:28-15:30 - Luzern 16:05-16:18 - ... - Chiasso 18:46-18:52 - Como San Giovanni 18:56-18:58 - Milano Centrale 19:45
EC 158      Milano Centrale 10:15 - Como San Giovanni 11:01-11:03 - Chiasso 11:08-11:15 - ... - Luzern 13:41-13:54 - Olten 14:27-14:30 - Basel SBB 14:55
EN 233/232   nightjet   Wien Hbf. 19.23, Wiener Neustadt 19.56-19.58, Bruck a.d. Mur 21.25-21.27, ... Brescia 8.01-8.03, Milano Lambrate 8.59-9.01, Milano Centrale 9.10
EN 235/234   nightjet   Milano Centrale 20.40, Milano Lambrate 20.50, Brescia 21.42-21.44, ... Bruck a.d. Mur 6.39-6.41, Wiener Neustadt 8.01-8.03, Wien Hbf. 8.46
EN 236   nightjet   Venezia S.L. 20.57, Venezia Mestre 21.07-21.09, Udine 22.45-22.47, Tarvisio Boscoverde 23.59-0.20, Villach Hbf. 0.42
EN 237   nightjet   Villach Hbf. 4.45, Tarvisio Boscoverde 5.08-5.30, Udine 6.23-6.25, Venezia Mestre 8.12-8.14, Venezia S.L. 8.24
EN 294   nightjet   Roma Termini 19.04, Firenze S.M.N. 21.33-21.49, Bologna Centrale 22.41-22.46, ... Villach Hbf. 3.27-4.00, Salzburg Hbf. 6.15-6.27, München Hbf. 8.27
EN 295   nightjet   München Hbf. 20.10, Salzburg Hbf. 21.52-22.02, Villach Hbf. 0.19-0.55, ... Bologna Centrale 5.20-5.25, Firenze S.M.N. 6.19-6.36, Roma Termini 9.22
EN/S 408/18      Nice Ville 22.29, Monaco-Monte Carlo 22.44-22.46, Ventimiglia 23.10-23.50, ... Smolensk 18.48-18.53, Vyazma 20.33-20.56, Moskva Bel. 23.25
S/EN 17/409      Moskva Bel. 11.18, Vyazma 14.10-14.36, Smolensk 16.33-16.38, ... Ventimiglia 7.10-8.03, Monaco-Monte Carlo 8.24-8.26, Nice Ville 8.40
IC 500      Genova Brignole 06:57 - Genova Piazza Principe 07:08 - Alessandria 07:55-07:57 - Torino Lingotto 08:45 - Torino Porta Nuova 08:55
IC 501      Sestri Levante 05:05 - La Spezia Centrale 05:42-05:44 - Pisa Centrale 06:44-06:47 - ... - Roma Ostiense 10:18-10:21 - Formia 11:32-11:34 - Napoli Centrale 12:29
IC 502      Genova Brignole 07:50 - Genova Piazza Principe 08:08 - Alessandria 08:55-08:57 - Torino Lingotto 09:45 - Torino Porta Nuova 09:55
IC 503      Torino Porta Nuova 06:05 - Torino Lingotto 06:12-06:14 - Alessandria 07:00-07:02 - Genova Piazza Principe 08:03
IC 504      Genova Piazza Principe 09:24 - Alessandria 10:08-10:10 - Torino Lingotto 11:01 - Torino Porta Nuova 11:10
IC 505      Ventimiglia 06:41 - Sanremo 06:56-06:58 - Finale Ligure Marina 07:50-07:52 - ... - Grosseto 12:28-12:30 - Roma Ostiense 14:20 - Roma Termini 14:33
IC 510      Salerno 06:30 - Napoli Centrale 07:07-07:31 - Formia 08:20-08:22 - ... - Alessandria 16:34-16:36 - Torino Lingotto 17:30 - Torino Porta Nuova 17:40
IC 511      Torino Porta Nuova 10:40 - Torino Lingotto 10:48 - Alessandria 11:34-11:36 - ... - Formia 19:33-19:35 - Napoli Centrale 20:29-20:53 - Salerno 21:30
IC 512      Genova Brignole 16:40 - Genova Piazza Principe 16:49 - Alessandria 17:34-17:36 - Torino Lingotto 18:30 - Torino Porta Nuova 18:40
IC 515      Torino Porta Nuova 14:05 - Torino Lingotto 14:14 - Alessandria 15:00-15:02 - Genova Piazza Principe 15:50 - Genova Brignole 15:59
IC 518      Roma Termini 15:57 - Roma Ostiense 16:07 - Grosseto 17:36-17:39 - ... - Finale Ligure Marina 22:17-22:19 - Sanremo 23:13-23:15 - Ventimiglia 23:30
IC 519      Torino Porta Nuova 18:05 - Torino Lingotto 18:14 - Alessandria 19:00-19:02 - Genova Piazza Principe 19:52 - Genova Brignole 20:01
IC 521      Torino Porta Nuova 18:40 - Torino Lingotto 18:48 - Alessandria 19:45-19:47 - Genova Piazza Principe 20:35 - Genova Brignole 20:44
IC 522      Napoli Centrale 17:31 - Formia 18:20-18:22 - Roma Ostiense 19:39-19:41 - ... - Pisa Centrale 22:50-22:53 - La Spezia Centrale 23:54-00:08 - Sestri Levante 00:49
IC 531      Perugia 06:40 - Foligno 07:15-07:17 - Terni 07:56-07:58 - Roma Tiburtina 08:47 - Roma Termini 08:58
IC 533      Ancona 06:25 - Foligno 08:18-08:20 - Terni 08:58-09:00 - Roma Termini 09:56
IC 534      Roma Termini 07:40 - Terni 08:33-08:35 - Foligno 09:29-09:31 - Ancona 11:13
IC 540      Roma Termini 15:35 - Terni 16:27-16:29 - Foligno 17:15-17:17 - Ancona 18:59
IC 541      Ancona 15:32 - Foligno 17:14-17:16 - Terni 17:58-18:00 - Roma Termini 19:02
IC 546      Roma Termini 19:58 - Roma Tiburtina 20:08 - Terni 20:52-20:54 - Foligno 21:36-21:38 - Perugia 22:13
IC 550   Regione Calabria   Reggio di Calabria Centrale 06:10 - Reggio di Calabria Lido 06:13-06:15 - Villa San Giovanni 06:26-06:29 - ... - Formia 12:20-12:22 - Latina 12:58-13:00 - Roma Termini 13:34
IC 551      Roma Termini 09:26 - Latina 09:58-10:00 - Formia 10:33-10:35 - ... - Gioia Tauro 16:00-16:02 - Villa San Giovanni 16:28-16:31 - Reggio di Calabria Centrale 16:48
IC 552      Reggio di Calabria Centrale 08:10 - Villa San Giovanni 08:25-08:28 - Gioia Tauro 08:50-08:52 - ... - Formia 14:20-14:22 - Latina 14:58-15:00 - Roma Termini 15:34
IC 553      Roma Termini 12:26 - Latina 12:58-13:00 - Formia 13:33-13:35 - ... - Gioia Tauro 18:55-18:57 - Villa San Giovanni 19:23-19:26 - Reggio di Calabria Centrale 19:45
IC 555   Regione Calabria   Roma Termini 14:26 - Latina 14:58-15:00 - Formia 15:33-15:35 - ... - Gioia Tauro 21:15-21:17 - Villa San Giovanni 21:43-21:46 - Reggio di Calabria Centrale 22:03
IC 556      Reggio di Calabria Centrale 10:10 - Villa San Giovanni 10:25-10:28 - Gioia Tauro 10:50-10:52 - ... - Formia 16:20-16:22 - Latina 16:58-17:00 - Roma Termini 17:34
IC 558/559   Regione Puglia   Taranto 08:13 - Metaponto 08:44-08:46 - Policoro-Tursi 09:00-09:02 - ... - Brancaleone 13:41-13:43 - Melito di Porto Salvo 14:12-14:14 - Reggio di Calabria Centrale 14:40
IC 560      Reggio di Calabria Centrale 15:10 - Villa San Giovanni 15:25-15:28 - Gioia Tauro 15:50-15:52 - ... - Formia 21:26-21:28 - Latina 22:03-22:05 - Roma Termini 22:41
IC 561      Roma Termini 16:26 - Latina 16:58-17:00 - Formia 17:33-17:35 - ... - Gioia Tauro 23:00-23:02 - Villa San Giovanni 23:28-23:31 - Reggio di Calabria Centrale 23:45
IC 562/563   Regione Puglia   Reggio di Calabria Centrale 11:55 - Melito di Porto Salvo 12:17-12:19 - Brancaleone 12:40-12:42 - ... - Policoro-Tursi 18:14-18:16 - Metaponto 18:33-18:35 - Taranto 19:07
IC 580      Terni 05:05 - Foligno 05:53-05:55 - Firenze Santa Maria Novella 08:06-08:21 - ... - Parma 10:34-10:36 - Milano Rogoredo 12:04 - Milano Centrale 12:15
IC 581      Firenze Santa Maria Novella 05:50 - Firenze Campo di Marte 05:57 - Chiusi-Chianciano Terme 07:08-07:10 - Roma Termini 08:26
IC 582      Salerno 05:28 - Napoli Centrale 06:05-06:31 - Aversa 06:46-06:48 - Formia 07:20-07:22 - Latina 07:58-08:00 - Roma Termini 08:34
IC 583      Milano Centrale 06:50 - Milano Rogoredo 07:02 - Parma 08:09-08:11 - ... - Formia 14:33-14:35 - Aversa 15:09-15:11 - Napoli Centrale 15:29
IC 584/585      Trieste Centrale 07:21 - Monfalcone 07:44-07:46 - Cervignano-Aquileia-Grado 07:56-07:58 - ... - Firenze Rifredi 12:17-12:20 - Chiusi-Chianciano Terme 13:43-13:45 - Roma Termini 15:27
IC 588/589      Roma Termini 10:30 - Chiusi-Chianciano Terme 12:08-12:10 - Firenze Rifredi 13:36-13:39 - ... - Cervignano-Aquileia-Grado 17:58-18:00 - Monfalcone 18:14-18:16 - Trieste Centrale 18:39
IC 590      Napoli Centrale 10:31 - Aversa 10:47-10:49 - Formia 11:20-11:22 - ... - Lodi 18:43-18:45 - Milano Rogoredo 19:04 - Milano Centrale 19:17
IC 591      Roma Termini 17:26 - Latina 17:58-18:00 - Formia 18:33-18:35 - Aversa 19:09-19:11 - Napoli Centrale 19:29-19:50 - Salerno 20:27
IC 592/593      Roma Termini 15:40 - Orte 16:15-16:17 - Orvieto 16:43-16:45 - ... - Cervignano-Aquileia-Grado 22:59-23:01 - Monfalcone 23:12-23:14 - Trieste Centrale 23:37
IC 594/595      Trieste Centrale 13:02 - Monfalcone 13:25-13:27 - Cervignano-Aquileia-Grado 13:36-13:37 - ... - Orvieto 19:27-19:29 - Orte 20:00-20:02 - Roma Termini 20:42
IC 596      Napoli Centrale 14:31 - Aversa 14:47-14:49 - Formia-Gaeta 15:20-15:22 - ... - Lodi 22:43-22:45 - Milano Rogoredo 23:04 - Milano Centrale 23:15
IC 597      Milano Centrale 14:50 - Milano Rogoredo 15:01 - Lodi 15:13-15:15 - ... - Formia 22:33-22:35 - Aversa 23:09-23:11 - Napoli Centrale 23:29
IC 598      Roma Termini 18:16 - Orte 18:52-18:54 - Orvieto 19:21-19:23 - ... - Terontola-Cortona 20:02-20:04 - Arezzo 20:24-20:26 - Firenze Santa Maria Novella 21:17
IC 599      Milano Centrale 17:40 - Milano Lambrate 17:49 - Milano Rogoredo 18:00 - ... - Foligno 23:50-23:54 - Spoleto 00:09-00:11 - Terni 00:35
IC 603      Bologna Centrale 08:00 - Faenza 08:25-08:27 - Forlì 08:35-08:37 - ... - Ostuni 16:18-16:20 - Brindisi 16:40-16:42 - Lecce 17:06
IC 604      Pescara Centrale 07:10 - Giulianova 07:29-07:31 - San Benedetto del Tronto 07:43-07:45 - ... - Lodi 13:12-13:14 - Milano Rogoredo 13:32 - Milano Centrale 13:45
IC 605      Milano Centrale 17:05 - Milano Rogoredo 07:17 - Lodi 07:40-07:42 - ... - Bari Centrale 17:00-17:15 - Gioia del Colle 17:45-17:47 - Taranto 18:20
IC 606      Bari Centrale 05:55 - Molfetta 06:14-06:16 - Bisceglie 06:22-06:24 - ... - Forlì 12:17-12:19 - Faenza 12:27-12:29 - Bologna Centrale 13:00
IC 608      Lecce 06:26 - Brindisi 06:48-06:50 - Ostuni 07:11-07:13 - ... - Forlì 14:17-14:19 - Faenza 14:27-14:29 - Bologna Centrale 15:00
IC 609      Bologna Centrale 14:00 - Faenza 14:23-14:25 - Forli 14:34-14:36 - ... - Ostuni 22:07-22:09 - Brindisi 22:29-22:31 - Lecce 22:56
ICN 752      Lecce 21.20, Brindisi 21.46-21.48, Bari C. 23.05-23.09, ... Bologna C. 6.15-6.20, Piacenza 8.14-8.16, Milano C. 9.30
ICN 754      Lecce 22.10, Brindisi 22.36-22.38, Bari C. 23.57-0.01, ... Alessandria 10.13-10.15, Asti 10.39-10.41, Torino P.N. 11.20
ICN 755      Milano C. 20.50, Piacenza 21.33-21.35, Bologna C. 23.05-23.10, ... Bari C. 6.44-6.48, Brindisi 8.01-8.03, Lecce 8.30
ICN 757      Torino P.N. 20.20, Asti 20.59-21.01, Alessandria 21.20-21.22, ... Bari C. 6.54-6.58, Brindisi 8.18-8.20, Lecce 8.52
ICN 758      Lecce 18.23, Brindisi 18.50-18.52, Bari C. 21.08-21.33, ... Ancona 2.24-2.28, Bologna C. 4.27-4.32, Milano C. 7.12
ICN 763      Bolzano 21.30, Verona P.N. 23.16-23.36, Orvieto 4.58-5.00, Roma Termini 6.00
ICN 764      Roma Termini 23.00, Orvieto 0.11-0.13, Verona P.N. 5.30-6.00, Bolzano 8.05
ICN 765      Milano C. 19.50, Bologna C. 21.55-22.00, Ancona 0.48-0.51, ... Bari C. 6.11-6.41, Brindisi 8.51-8.54, Lecce 9.19
Strana: 1 2































54.19

Našli jste chybu?