vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2016 - TI

Strana: 1 2 3
EC 12      Milano C.LE. 08:25 - Chiasso 09:08-09:12 - Zürich HB 12:28
EC 13      Zürich HB 07:32 - Chiasso 10:48-10:52 - Milano C.LE. 11:35
EC 14      Milano C.LE. 10:25 - Chiasso 11:08-11:12 - Zürich HB 14:28
EC 15      Zürich HB 09:32 - Chiasso 12:48-12:52 - Milano C.LE. 13:35
EC 16      Milano C.LE. 12:25 - Chiasso 13:08-13:12 - Zürich HB 16:28
EC 17      Zürich HB 11:32 - Chiasso 14:48-14:52 - Milano C.LE. 15:35
EC 18      Milano C.LE. 14:25 - Chiasso 15:08-15:12 - Zürich HB 18:28
EC 19      Zürich HB 13:32 - Chiasso 16:48-16:52 - Milano C.LE. 17:35
EC 20      Milano C.LE. 16:25 - Chiasso 17:08-17:12 - Zürich HB 20:28
EC 21      Zürich HB 15:32 - Chiasso 18:48-18:52 - Milano C.LE. 19:35
EC 22      Milano C.LE. 18:25 - Chiasso 19:08-19:12 - Zürich HB 22:28
EC 24      Milano C.LE. 20:25 - Chiasso 21:08-21:12 - Zürich HB 00:28
EC 25      Zürich HB 19:32 - Chiasso 22:48-22:52 - Milano C.LE. 23:35
EC 30      Venezia S.L. 15.55, Udine 17.42-17.44, Tarvisio Boscoverde 18.41-18.49, ... Klagenfurt Hbf 19.37-19.39, Bruck an der Mur 21.44-21.46, Wien Hbf 23.35
EC 31      Wien Hbf 06.25, Bruck an der Mur 08.13-08.15, Klagenfurt Hbf 10.20-10.22, ... Tarvisio Boscoverde 11.12-11.20, Udine 12.16-12.18, Venezia S.L. 14.05
EC 32      Milano C.LE. 08:25 - Domodossola 09:43-09:48 - Genéve 12:19
EC 34      Milano C.LE. 12:25 - Domodossola 13:43-13:48 - Genéve 16:19
EC 35      Genéve 05:42 - Domodossola 08:12-08:17 - Milano C.LE. 09:35
EC 36      Milano C.LE. 17:25 - Domodossola 18:43-18:48 - Genéve 21:19
EC 37      Genéve 07:42 - Domodossola 10:12-10:17 - Milano C.LE. 11:35-12:05 - Venezia S.L. 14:40
EC 39      Genéve 13:42 - Domodossola 16:12-16:17 - Milano C.LE. 17:35
EC 41      Genéve 18:42 - Domodossola 21:12-21:17 - Milano C.LE. 22:35
EC 42      Venezia S.L. 16:20 - Milano C.LE. 18:55-19:25 - Domodossola 20:43-20:48 - Genéve 23:19
EC 50      Milano C.LE. 07:25 - Domodossola 08:43-08:48 - Bern 10:23-10:34 - Basel SBB 11:29
EC 51      Basel SBB 06:31 - Bern 07:27-07:34 - Domodossola 09:12-09:17 - Milano C.LE. 10:35
EC 52      Milano C.LE. 11:25 - Domodossola 12:43-12:48 - Bern 14:23-14:34 - Basel SBB 15:29
EC 56      Milano C.LE. 18:25 - Domodossola 19:43-19:48 - Bern 21:23-21:34 - Basel SBB 22:29
EC 57      Basel SBB 12:31 - Bern 13:27-13:34 - Domodossola 15:12-15:17 - Milano C.LE. 16:35
EC 59      Basel SBB 17:31 - Bern 18:27-18:34 - Domodossola 20:12-20:17 - Milano C.LE. 21:35
EC 153      Luzern 08:46 - Chiasso 11:48-11:52 - Milano C.LE. 12:50
EC 158      Milano C.LE. 15:10 - Chiasso 16:08-16:12 - Luzern 19:13
EN 234      Roma Termini 19.04, Firenze S.M.N. 21.57-22.09, Bologna C. 23.08-23.20, ... Bruck a.d. Mur 7.39-7.33, Wiener Neustadt 8.58-9.00, Wien Hbf. 9.48
EN 235      Wien Hbf. 19.23, Wiener Neustadt 19.56-19.58, Bruck a.d. Mur 21.23-21.25, ... Bologna C. 4.34-5.08, Firenze S.M.N. 6.07-6.25, Roma Termini 9.22
EN 236      Venezia S.L. 20.57, Venezia Mestre 21.06-21.09, Tarvisio Boscoverde 23.58-0.20, Villach Hbf. 0.42
EN 237      Villach Hbf. 4.45, Tarvisio Boscoverde 5.08-5.18, Venezia Mestre 8.21-8.23, Venezia S.L. 8.34
EN  19 / 13013/13014/13015 / 408 / 408 / 41014/41015 (408) / 18 / 18       Nice Ville 21:47, Monaco-Monte Carlo 22:02-22:04, Ventimiglia 22:27-22:46, ... Minsk Pass. 12:14-12:30, Orsha C. 14:58-15:14, Moskva Bel. 22:30
EN  17 / 17 / 14014/14015 (409) / 409 / 409 / 13017/13018/13020 / 16       Moskva Bel. 11:18, Orsha C. 17:49-18:03, Minsk Pass. 20:20-20:35, ... Ventimiglia 7:25-7:51, Monaco-Monte Carlo 8:12-8:14, Nice Ville 8:34
EN 484   Lupus   Roma Termini 19:04, Orvieto 20:10-20:12, Chiusi-Chianciano Terme 20:42-20:44, ... Kufstein 5:27-5:29, Rosenheim 5:50-5:52, München Hbf 6:30
EN 485   Lupus   München Hbf 21:08, Rosenheim 21:42-21:45, Kufstein 22:06-22:07, ... Chiusi-Chianciano Terme 7:34-7:36, Orvieto 8:00-8:02, Roma Termini 9:22
IC 500      Genova Brignole 06:57 - Genova Piazza Principe 07:08 - Torino P.N. 08:55
IC 501      Sestri Levante 05:05 - Pisa C.LE. 06:44-06:47 - Roma Ostiense 10:18-10:21 - Formia-Gaeta 11:32-11:34 - Napoli C.LE. 12:29
IC 502      Genova Brignole 07:50 - Genova Piazza Principe 08:08 - Torino P.N. 09:55
IC 503      Torino P.N. 06:06 - Genova Piazza Principe 08:03
IC 504      Genova Piazza Principe 09:24 - Torino P.N. 11:10
IC 505      Ventimiglia 06:30 - Genova Piazza Principe 08:48-08:51 - Pisa C.LE. 10:56-11:06 - Roma Termini 14:33
IC 510      Salerno 06:30 - Napoli C.LE. 07:07-07:31 - Formia-Gaeta 08:20-08:22 - ... - Pisa C.LE. 13:00-13:03 - Genova Piazza Principe 15:21-15:24 - Torino P.N. 17:20
IC 511      Torino P.N. 10:50 - Genova Piazza Principe 12:35-12:38 - Pisa C.LE. 14:52-14:55 - ... - Formia-Gaeta 19:32-19:34 - Napoli C.LE. 20:29-20:53 - Salerno 21:30
IC 512      Genova Brignole 16:40 - Genova Piazza Principe 16:49 - Torino P.N. 18:40
IC 515      Torino P.N. 14:05 - Genova Piazza Principe 15:50 - Genova Brignole 15:59
IC 518      Roma Termini 15:57 - Pisa C.LE. 19:00-19:03 - Genova Piazza Principe 21:32-21:35 - Ventimiglia 23:42
IC 519      Torino P.N. 18:05 - Genova Piazza Principe 19:52 - Genova Brignole 20:01
IC 521      Torino P.N. 18:40 - Genova Piazza Principe 20:35 - Genova Brignole 20:43
IC 522      Napoli C.LE. 17:31 - Formia-Gaeta 18:20-18:22 - Roma Ostiense 19:39-19:41 - Pisa C.LE. 22:50-22:53 - Sestri Levante 00:49
IC 531      Perugia 06:40 - Foligno 07:15-07:17 - Roma Termini 08:56
IC 533      Ancona 06:25 - Foligno 08:18-08:20 - Roma Termini 09:56
IC 534      Roma Termini 09:35 - Foligno 11:13-11:15 - Ancona 13:00
IC 540      Roma Termini 15:35 - Foligno 17:15-17:17 - Ancona 18:59
IC 541      Ancona 15:32 - Foligno 17:14-17:16 - Roma Termini 19:02
IC 546      Roma Termini 19:58 - Foligno 21:36-21:38 - Perugia 22:13
IC 550      Reggio di Calabria 06:10 - Salerno 10:30-10:33 - Napoli C.LE. 11:15-11:31 - Formia-Gaeta 12:20-12:22 - Roma Termini 13:34
IC 551      Roma Termini 09:26 - Formia-Gaeta 10:32-10:34 - Napoli C.LE. 11:29-11:45 - Salerno 12:19-12:22 - Reggio di Calabria 16:48
IC 552      Reggio di Calabria 08:10 - Salerno 12:30-12:33 - Napoli C.LE. 13:15-13:31 - Formia-Gaeta 14:20-14:22 - Roma Termini 15:34
IC 553      Roma Termini 12:26 - Formia-Gaeta 13:32-13:34 - Napoli C.LE. 14:29-14:48 - Salerno 15:23-15:26 - Reggio di Calabria 19:45
IC 555      Roma Termini 14:26 - Formia-Gaeta 15:32-15:34 - Napoli C.LE. 16:29-16:45 - Salerno 17:26-17:29 - Reggio di Calabria 22:03
IC 556      Reggio di Calabria 10:05 - Salerno 14:30-14:33 - Napoli C.LE. 15:15-15:31 - Formia-Gaeta 16:20-16:22 - Roma Termini 17:34
IC 560      Reggio di Calabria 15:05 - Salerno 19:34-19:37 - Napoli C.LE. 20:15-20:31 - Formia-Gaeta 21:26-21:28 - Roma Termini 22:41
IC 561      Roma Termini 16:26 - Formia-Gaeta 17:32-17:34 - Napoli C.LE. 18:29-18:50 - Salerno 19:21-19:23 - Reggio di Calabria 23.45
IC 580      Terni 05:05 - Foligno 05:53-05:55 - Firenze S.M.N. 08:06-08:21 - Bologna C.LE. 09:42-09:46 - Milano C.LE. 12:15
IC 581      Firenze S.M.N. 08:06-08:21 - Chiusi Chianciano Terme 07:08-07:10 - Roma Termini 08:26
IC 582      Salerno 05:28 - Napoli C.LE. 06:05-06:31 - Formia-Gaeta 07:2007:22 - Roma Termini 08:34
IC 583      Milano C.LE. 06:50 - Bologna C.LE. 09:14-09:18 - Firenze Rifredi 10:11-10:14 - ... - Roma Tiburtina 13:17-13.22 - Formia-Gaeta 14:32-14:34 - Napoli C.LE. 15:29
IC 584/585      Trieste C.LE. 07:21 - Venezia Mestre 09:12-09:29 - Bologna C.LE. 11:08-11:18 - Firenze Rifredi 12:17-12:20 - Chiusi-Chianciano Terme 13:43-13:45 - Roma Termini 15:20
IC 588/589      Roma Termini 10:30 - Chiusi-Chianciano Terme 12:08-12:10 - F   . . .   -14:52 - Venezia Mestre 16:19-16:46 - Trieste Centrale 18:39
IC 590      Napoli C.LE. 10:31 - Formia-Gaeta 11:20-11:22 - Roma Tiburtina 12:37-12:40 - ... - Firenze Rifredi 15:36-15:39 - Bologna C.LE. 16:40-16:46 - Milano C.LE. 19:17
IC 591      Roma Termini 17:26 - Formia-Gaeta 18:32-18:34 - Napoli C.LE. 19:29-19:50 - Salerno 20:27
IC 592/593      Roma Termini 15:40 - Chiusi-Chianciano Terme 17:08-17:10 - F   . . .   -19:52 - Venezia Mestre 21:18-21:38 - Trieste Centrale 23:37
IC 594/595      Trieste C.LE. 13:02 - Venezia Mestre 14:52-15:14 - Bologna C.LE. 16:45-16:48 - Firenze Rifredi 17:45-17:48 - Chiusi-Chianciano Terme 19:02-19:04 - Roma Termini 20:36
IC 596      Napoli C.LE. 14:31 - Formia-Gaeta 15:20-15:22 - Roma Tiburtina 16:37-16:39 - ... - Firenze Rifredi 19:36-19:39 - Bologna C.LE. 20:40-20:46 - Milano C.LE. 23:15
IC 597      Milano C.LE. 14:50 - Bologna C.LE. 17:14-17:18 - Firenze Rifredi 18:11-18:14 - ... - Roma Tiburtina 21:17-21:22 - Formia-Gaeta 22:32-22:34 - Napoli C.LE. 23:30
IC 598      Roma Termini 18:16 - Chiusi-Chianciano Terme 19:44-19:46 - Firenze S.M.N. 21:11
IC 599      Milano C.LE. 17:43 - Bologna C.LE. 20:14-20:18 - Firenze S.M.N. 21:20-21:42 - Foligno 23:50-23:54 - Terni 00:35
IC 603      Bologna C.LE. 08:00 - Rimini 09:08-09:10 - Ancona 10:18-10:21 - Foggia 13:52-13:55 - Bari C.LE. 15:11-15:15 - Lecce 17:06
IC 604      Pescara 07:10 - Ancona 08:38-08:41 - Rimini 09:49-09:51 - Bologna C.LE. 11:01-11:05 - Milano C.LE. 13:45
IC 605      Milano C.LE. 07:10 - Bologna C.LE. 09:54-09:58 - Rimini 11:08-11:10 - ... - Foggia 15:35-15:38 - Bari C.LE. 17:00-17:15 - Taranto 18:20
IC 606      Bari C.LE. 05:55 - Foggia 07:17-07:20 - Ancona 10:33-10:36 - Rimini 11:45-11:47 - Bologna C.LE. 13:00
IC 607      Bologna C.LE. 12:00 - Rimini 13:08-13:10 - Ancona 14:14-14:17 - Foggia 17:35-17:38 - Bari C.LE. 19:00
IC 608      Lecce 06:20 - Bari C.LE. 07:51-07:55 - Foggia 09:17-09:20 - Ancona 12:33-12:36 - Rimini 13:45-13:47 - Bologna C.LE. 15:00
IC 609      Bologna C.LE. 14:00 - Rimini 15:08-15:10 - Ancona 16:14-16:17 - Foggia 19:35-19:38 - Bari C.LE. 21:00-21:04 - Lecce 22:56
IC 610      Lecce 08:20 - Bari C.LE. 09:51-09:55 - Foggia 11:17-11:20 - Ancona 14:33-14:36 - Rimini 15:45-15:47 - Bologna C.LE. 17:00
IC 611      Bologna C.LE. 16:00 - Rimini 17:08-17:10 - Ancona 18:14-18:17 - Foggia 21:35-21:38 - Bari C.LE. 22:59
IC 612      Taranto 10:25 - Bari C.LE. 11:30-11:55 - Foggia 13:17-13:20 - ... - Rimini 17:45-17:47 - Bologna C.LE. 19:01-19:05 - Milano C.LE. 21:45
IC 613      Milano C.LE. 15:10 - Bologna C.LE. 17:46-17:58 - Rimini 19:08-19:10 - Ancona 20:18-20:21 - Pescara 21:52
IC 614      Bari C.LE. 13:55 - Foggia 15:17-15:20 - Ancona 18:33-18:36 - Rimini 19:45-19:47 - Bologna C.LE. 21:00
IC 651      Milano C.LE. 06:10 - Genova Piazza Principe 07:44-07:47 - Pisa C.LE. 10:17-10:20 - Livorno C.LE. 10:35
IC 652      La Spezia C.LE. 04:59 - Genova Piazza Principe 06:41-06:44 - Milano C.LE. 08:23
IC 655/656      Ventimiglia 04:40 - Savona 06:14-06:17 - Genova Piazza Principe 07:02-07:21 - Milano C.LE. 09:00
IC 657      Milano C.LE. 08:10 - Genova Piazza Principe 09:44-09:47 - Pisa C.LE. 12:17-12:20 - Livorno C.LE. 12:35-12:55 - Grosseto 14:33
IC 658      Livorno C.LE. 05:24 - Pisa C.LE. 05:39-05:42 - Genova Piazza Principe 08:15-08:18 - Milano C.LE. 09:55
IC 659/660      Milano C.LE. 09:10 - Genova Piazza Principe 10:42-10:58 - Savona 11:29-11:31 - Ventimiglia 13:10
IC 662      Livorno C.LE. 06:24 - Pisa C.LE. 06:39-06:42 - Genova Piazza Principe 09:15-09:18 - Milano C.LE. 10:55
Strana: 1 2 3































70.87
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?