vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Historické řazení vlaků   2005 - SŽ

 
Strana: 1
ICS 11      Maribor 5:50, Pragersko 6:02-6:03, Celje 6:34-6:35, Zidani Most 6:53-6:54, Ljubljana 7:38.
ICS 12      Ljubljana 5:45, Zidani Most 6:29-6:30, Celje 6:48-6:49, Pragersko 7:19-7:20, Maribor 7:33.
ICS 14      Ljubljana 8:30, Zidani Most 9:13-9:14, Celje 9:32-9:33, Pragersko 10:03-10:04, Maribor 10:17.
ICS 17      Maribor 12:50, Pragersko 13:02-13:03, Celje 13:34-13:35, Zidani Most 13:53-13:54, Ljubljana 14:38.
ICS 19      Maribor 14:50, Pragersko 15:02-15:03, Celje 15:34-15:35, Zidani Most 15:53-15:54, Ljubljana 16:38.
ICS 20      Ljubljana 14:45, Zidani Most 15:29-15:30, Celje 15:48-15:49, Pragersko 16:19-16:20, Maribor 16:33.
ICS 21      Maribor 16:50, Pragersko 17:02-17:03, Celje 17:34-17:35, Zidani Most 17:53-17:54, Ljubljana 18:38.
ICS 22      Ljubljana 16:45, Zidani Most 17:29-17:30, Celje 17:48-17:49, Pragersko 18:19-18:20, Maribor 18:33.
ICS 23      Maribor 19:50, Pragersko 20:02-20:03, Celje 20:34-20:35, Zidani Most 20:53-20:54, Ljubljana 21:38.
ICS 24      Ljubljana 18:45, Zidani Most 19:29-19:30, Celje 19:48-19:49, Pragersko 20:19-20:20, Maribor 20:33.
EC 50   Casanova   Maribor 8:32, Pragersko 8:44-8:45, Celje 9:16-9:17, ... Portogruaro-Caorle 13:31-13:33, Venezia Mestre 14:09-14:11, Venezia Santa Lucia 14:21.
EC 51   Casanova   Venezia Santa Lucia 15:44, Venezia Mestre 15:54-15:56, Portogruaro-Caorle 16:30-16:31, ... Celje 20:48-20:49, Pragersko 21:19-21:20, Maribor 21:33.
EC 52   Goldoni   Budapest Keleti pu 8.35, Székesfehérvár 9.40-9.42, Balatonszentgyörgy 11.10-11.14 Nagykanizsa 11.44-11.46, ... Villa Opicina 18.14-18.35, Venezia Mestre 20.19, Venezia S.L. 20.31
EC 53   Goldoni   Venezia S.L. 9.00, Venezia Mestre 9.12, Villa Opicina 10.54-11.15, ... Nagykanizsa 17.45-17.48, Balatonszentgyörgy 18.18-18.28,Székesfehérvár 19.53-19.55, Budapest Keleti pu 20.58
EC 150   Emona   Ljubljana 15.45, Maribor 18.20, Spielfeld-Straß 18.38-18.50, ... Bruck a.d. Mur 20.02, Wiener Neustadt 21.28-21.31, Wien Südbf. 22.02
EC 151   Emona   Wien Südbf. 7.57, Wiener Neustadt 8.30-8.31, Bruck a.d. Mur 9.57-9.59, ... Spielfeld-Straß 11.09-11.21, Maribor 11.39-11.50, Ljubljana 14.10
IC 152      Maribor 21.40, Spielfeld-Straß 21.57-22.09, Graz Hbf. 22.42
IC 153      Graz Hbf. 7.24, Spielfeld-Straß 7.57-8.09, Maribor 8.26
EC 156   Zagreb   Zagreb Gl.K. 13.35, Dobova 14.01-14.20, Maribor 16.17-16.21, ... Bruck a.d. Mur 18.01-18.03, Wiener Neustadt 19.28-19.31, Wien Südbf. 20.02
EC 157   Zagreb   Wien Südbf. 5.57, Wiener Neustadt 6.30-6.31, Bruck a.d. Mur 7.57-7.59, ... Maribor 9.38-9.45, Dobova 11.45-12.00, Zagreb Gl.K. 12.26
IC 158   Croatia   Zagreb Gl.K. 7.30, Dobova 7.56-8.12, Maribor 10.12-10.20, ... Bruck a.d. Mur 12.01-12.03, Wiener Neustadt 13.28-13.31, Wien Südbf. 14.02
IC 159   Croatia   Wien Südbf. 15.57, Wiener Neustadt 16.30-16.31, Bruck a.d. Mur 17.57-17.59, ... Maribor 19.47-19.55, Dobova 21.49-22.04, Zagreb Gl.K. 22.30
IC 210   Sava   Beograd 6.20, Tovarnik 9.00-9.15, Zagreb Gl.K. 13.06-13.15, ... Ljubljana 15.39-16.00, Jesenice 17.05-17.23, Villach Hbf. 17.58
IC 211   Sava   Villach Hbf. 12.05, Jesenice 12.41-12.55, Ljubljana 13.53-14.08, ... Zagreb Gl.K. 16.30-16.45, Tovarnik 20.29-20.39, Beograd 22.43
EC 212   Mimara   Zagreb Gl.K. 7.50, Dobova 8.16-8.35, Ljubljana 10.06-10.10, Jesenice 11.07-11.21, Villach Hbf. 11.56
EC 213   Mimara   Villach Hbf. 15.56, Jesenice 16.32-16.47, Ljubljana 17.42-17.45, Dobova 19.20-19.34, Zagreb Gl.K. 20.00
EN 240   Venezia   Budapest Keleti pu. 17.10, Győr 18.29-18.33, Csorna 18.54-19.10, ... Villa Opicina 5.20-6.00, Trieste C. 6.32-7.25, Venezia SL 9.25
EN 241   Venezia   Venezia SL 20.10, Trieste C. 22.16-22.32, Villa Opicina 23.02-23.20, ... Csorna 9.27-9.45, Győr 10.05-10.08, Budapest Keleti pu. 11.33
IC 246   Citadella   Budapest Déli pu. 13.05, Székesfehérvár 13.59-14.00, Veszprém 14.34-14.38, ... Murska Sobota 18.03-18.05, Pragersko 19.17-19.27, Ljubljana 21.31
IC 247   Citadella   Ljubljana 7.40, Pragersko 9.44-9.54, Murska Sobota 11.04-11.05, ... Veszprém 14.35-14.37, Székesfehérvár 15.15-15.18, Budapest Déli pu. 16.18
B/MV/D 296   Lisinski   Zagreb Gl.K. 21.05, Dobova 21.31-21.54, Ljubljana 23.28-23.42, Jesenice 0.40-0.55, Villach Hbf. 1.30-1.45, Salzburg Hbf. 4.10
D/MV/B 297   Lisinski   Salzburg Hbf. 1.38, Villach Hbf. 4.00-4.08, Jesenice 4.44-5.08, Ljubljana 5.58-6.15, Dobova 7.50-8.06, Zagreb Gl.K. 8.32
IC 310      Villach Hbf. 22.01, Jesenice 22.36-22.50, Ljubljana 23.46
IC 311      Ljubljana 6.00, Jesenice 6.58-7.10, Villach Hbf. 7.46
EC 314   Agram   Zagreb Gl.K. 9.45, Dobova 10.11-10.27, Ljubljana 12.02-12.05, Jesenice 13.04-13.16, Villach Hbf. 13.51-14.11, Salzburg Hbf. 16.48
EC 315   Agram   Salzburg Hbf. 17.13, Villach Hbf. 19.49-19.57, Jesenice 20.33-20.47, Ljubljana 21.42-21.45, Dobova 23.20-23.33, Zagreb Gl.K. 23.59
B/MV/D 414      Beograd 11.00, Tovarnik 13.42-13.57, Zagreb Gl.K. 17.48-18.10, ... Jesenice 21.39-21.56, Villach Hbf. 22.34-23.01, Schwarzach-St.Veit 0.43
D/MV/B 415      Schwarzach-St.Veit 4.29, Villach Hbf. 6.09-6.26, Jesenice 7.05-7.32, ... Zagreb Gl.K. 10.48-11.05, Tovarnik 14.48-14.58, Beograd 17.01
ICS 1011      Maribor 5:50, Pragersko 6:02-6:03, Celje 6:34-6:35, ... Divača 9:02-9:03, Hrpelje-Kozina 9:14-9:15, Koper 9:48.
ICS 1024      Koper 16:37, Hrpelje-Kozina 17:09-17:10, Divača 17:22-17:23, ... Celje 19:48-19:49, Pragersko 20:19-20:20, Maribor 20:33.
UEx 1194      Rijeka 17:30, Opatija-Matulji 17:40-17:41, Sapjane 18:00-18:12, ... Hamburg Hbf 12:44- 12:48, Hamburg Dammtor 12:51-12:53, Hamburg-Altona 12:59
UEx 1195      Hamburg-Altona 18:14, Hamburg Dammtor 18:20-18:22, Hamburg Hbf 18:25-18:27, ... Sapjane 13:32-13:50, Opatija-Matulji 14:07-14:08, Rijeka 14:18
MV/D 1458      Koper 22.30, Ljubljana 0.50-1.20, Spielfeld Straß 4.38-4.53, ... Bruck a.d. Mur 6.09-6.11, Wiener Neustadt 8.11-8.26, Wien Südbf 9.10
D/MV 1459      Wien Südbf 22.05, Wiener Neustadt 22.34-22.36, Bruck a.d. Mur 0.01-0.02, ... Spielfeld Straß 1.13-1.25, Ljubljana 4.04-4.15, Koper 6.42
AZ 13492      Rijeka 16:20, Sapjane 16:49-17:10, Ilinska Bistrica 17:22-17:49, ... Neu Isenburg 08:11-08:13, Hannover Hbf 12:10-12:15, Hamburg-Altona 14:15.
AZ 13493      Hamburg-Altona 13:20, Hannover Hbf 14:57-14:59, Neu Isenburg 19:00-19:03, ... Ilinska Bistrica 10:34-10:50, Sapjane 11:02- 11:15, Rijeka 11:42.
Strana: 1































9.2
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?