vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2001/2002 - SŽ

Strana: 1
EC 50   Casanova   Ljubljana 11:20, Postojna, Sežana, Villa Opicina 12:50, Monfalcone, Venezia Santa Lucia 14:20.
IC 150   Emona   Ljubljana 15:45, Zagorje 16:23-16:24, Trbovlje 16:29-16:30, ... Graz Hbf.19:20-19:26, Bruck an der Mur 20:00-20:02, Wien Südbf 22:02
IC 151   Emona   Wien Südbf 7:58, Bruck an der Mur 9:57-9:59, Graz Hbf. 10:33-10:38, ... Trbovlje 13:25-13:26, Zagorje 13:30-13:31, Ljubljana 14:10
IC 158   Croatia   Zagreb Gl.Kol. 7:30, Dobova 7:56-8:12, Krško 8:23-8:24, ... Graz Hbf. 11:22-11:26, Bruck an der Mur 12:00-12:02, Wien Südbf 14:01.
IC 159   Croatia   Wien Südbf. 15:58, Bruck an der Mur 17:57-17:59, Graz Hbf. 18:33-18:44, ... Krško 21:41-21:42, Dobova 21:52-22:05, Zagreb Gl.Kol. 22:31
G/B/MV/Ex 240   Venezia Express   Budapest Keleti pu. 17.15, Balatonlelle 19:39, Fonyód 19:57, ... Portogruaro-Caorle 8:20-8:22, S.Donà di Piave-Jesolo 8:40, Venezia Mestre 9:06-9:08,Venezia Santa Lucia 9:17
Ex/MV/B/G 241   Venezia Express   Venezia Santa Lucia 21.20, Venezia Mestre 21:29-21:31, S.Donà di Piave-Jesolo 21:52, ... Fonyód 9.12-9.16, Siofok 10;07, Budapest Keleti pu. 12.08
IC/Ex 244   Dráva   Budapest Deli pu. 7.20, Székesfehérvár 8.15, Veszprém 8.52, ... S.Donà di Piave-Jesolo 21:05, Venezia Mestre 21:30-21:32, Venezia Santa Lucia 21.41
Ex/IC 245   Dráva   Venezia Santa Lucia 8.14, Venezia Mestre 8:23-8:25, S.Donà di Piave-Jesolo 8:47, ... Veszprém 20:41, Székesfehérvár 21:19, Budapest Deli pu. 22.23
IC 246   Citadella   Budapest Déli pu. 14.20, Székesfehérvár, Veszprém, ... Ormož 19:51-19:52, Ptuj 20:12-20:13, Pragersko 20:26
IC 247   Citadella   Pragersko 9:47, Ptuj 10:01-10:02, Ormož 10:18-10:19, ... Veszprém, Székesfehérvár, Budapest Déli pu. 16.03
MV/Ex 264   Kras   Ljubljana 7:55, Postojna 8:48, Pivka 9:00, ... Sežana 9:50, Villa Opicina 9:59, ( Trieste Centrale 10:34 )
Ex/MV 265   Kras   ( Trieste Centrale 17:30 ) Villa Opicina 18:10, Sežana 18:19-18:35, Divača 18:44-18:55, ... Logatec 19:50-19:51, Borovnica 20:07-20:08, Ljubljana 20:25.
IC 290      Beograd 6:10, Šid 9:00, Tovarnik 9:35, ... Jesenice 17:06-17:23, Rosenbach 17:35, Villach Hbf 17:58.
IC 291      Villach Hbf. 12:00, Rosenbach 12:23, Jesenice 12:36-12:55, ... Tovarnik 20:45, Šid 21:22, Beograd 22:57.
EC 292   Mimara   Zagreb Gl K. 5:55, Dobova 6:21-6:36, Sevnica 6:57-6:58, ... Jesenice 9:07-9:23, Rosenbach 9:35, Villach Hbf 9:58
EC 293   Mimara   Villach Hbf.19:56, Rosenbach 20:19, Jesenice 20:32-20:47, ... Sevnica 22:57-22:58, Dobova 23:19-23:32, Zagreb Gl K. 23:58
MV 296   Lisinski   Zagreb Gl.Kol. 21.00, Dobova 21:26-21:45, Sevnica 22:06-22:07, ... Villach Westbf. 1.34-1.37, Salzburg Hbf. 4.15-4.29, München Hbf. 6.22.
MV 297   Lisinski   München Hbf. 23:20, Salzburg Hbf. 01:00-01:15, Villach Westbf. 03:50-03:52, ... Sevnica 07:27-07:28, Dobova 07:50-08:08, Zagreb Gl K. 08:34
B/MV 410   Ohrid   Bitola 8:43, Skopje 12:10, Niš 17:00, ... Sevnica 6:12-6:13, Zidani Most 6:27-6:28, Ljubljana 7:30
MV/B 411   Ohrid   Ljubljana 21:05, Zidani Most 22:07-22:08, Sevnica 22:23-22:24, ... Niš 11:27-11:40, Skopje 16:14, Bitola 19:43
B/MV/D 414      Beograd 10:30, Šid, Tovarnik, ... Schwarzach St. Veit 0:38-1:01, Innsbruck Hbf. 3:52, Feldkirch 6:10
D/MV/B 415      Feldkirch 23:40, Innsbruck Hbf. 2:01, Schwarzach St. Veit 4:15-4:27, ... Vinkovci 14:20,Tovarnik, Šid, Beograd 17:30.
MV 431   Sava   Ljubljana 15:20, Zidani Most 16:21-16:22, Sevnica 16:37-16:38, Dobova 17:08-17:24, Zagreb Gl.Kol. 17:50
MV 436   Zagreb   Zagreb Gl.Kol. 15:10, Dobova 15:36-15:50, Brežice 15:55-15;56, ... Poljčane 17:26-17:27, Pragersko 17:40-17:41, Maribor 17:57
MV 437   Zagreb   Maribor 12:10, Pragersko 12:25-12:26, Poljčane 12:38-12:39, ... Brežice 14:09-14:10, Dobova 14:15-14:34, Zagreb Gl.Kol. 15:00
B/MV 480   Opatija   Rijeka 20:45, Opatija-Matulji 20:55, Šapjane 21:27, ... Pivka 22:03-22:04, Postojna 22:15-22:16, Ljubljana 23:09
MV/B 481   Opatija   Ljubljana 6:18, Postojna 7:19-7:20, Pivka 7:33-7:34, ... Šapjane 8:15, Opatija-Matulji 8:44, Rijeka 8:55
B/MV 482   Ljubljana   Rijeka 12:50, Opatija-Matulji 13:01, Šapjane 13:35, ... Pivka 14:11-14:12, Postojna 14:23-14:24, Ljubljana 15:22
MV/B 483   Ljubljana   Ljubljana 14:50, Postojna 15:48-15:49, Pivka 16:02-16:03, ... Šapjane 16:40, Opatija-Matulji 17:11, Rijeka 17:22
IC 502   Pohorje   Koper 14:50, Hrpelje-Kozina 15:24-15:25, Divača 15:37-15:39, ... Poljčane 19:19-19:20, Pragersko 19:32-19:38, Maribor 19:54
IC 503   Pohorje   Maribor 6:50, Pragersko 7:05-7:18, Poljčane 7:31-7:32, ... Divača 10:59-11:00, Hrpelje-Kozina 11:12-11:13, Koper 11:50
IC 508   Koper   Koper 5:50, Hrpelje-Kozina 6:24-6:25, Divača 6:37-6:38, ... Logatec 7:33-7:34, Borovnica 7:51-7:52, Ljubljana 8:07
IC 509   Koper   Ljubljana 16:45, Borovnica 17:00-17:01, Logatec 17:18-17:19, ... Divača 18:17-18:18, Hrpelje-Kozina 18:29-18:30, Koper 19:03
IC 512   Rogla   Ljubljana 7:25, Litija 7:51-7:52, Zagorje 8:05-8:06, ... Poljčane 9:19-9:20, Pragersko 9:32-9:38, Maribor 9:55
IC 513   Rogla   Maribor 20:05, Pragersko 20:21-20:36, Poljčane 20:49, ... Zagorje 22:05, Litija 22:19, Ljubljana 22:46
IC 516   Mura   Pragersko 19:43, Ptuj 19:56-19:57, Ormož 20:14-20:19, Ljutomer Mesto 20:42-20:43, Murska Sobota 21:07
IC 517   Mura   Murska Sobota 5:40, Ljutomer Mesto 6:02-6:03, Ormož 6:25-6:26, Ptuj 6:44-6:45, Pragersko 7:00
IC 518   Ptuj   Ljubljana 15:10, Zidani Most 16:06-16:08, Laško 16:23-16:24, ... Ljutomer Mesto 18:22-18:23, Murska Sobota 18:41-18:47, Hodoš 19:22
IC 519   Ptuj   Hodoš 4:20, Murska Sobota 4:48-4:50, Ljutomer Mesto 5:06-5:07, ... Laško 7:01-7:02, Zidani Most 7:17-7:18, Ljubljana 8.12
RG 600   Soča   Ljubljana 15.35, Kranj 16:09, Lesce-Bled 16:34, ... Bohinska Bistrica 17:31, Most na Soči 18:03, Nova Gorica 18.40
RG 601   Soča   Nova Gorica 5.40, Most na Soči 6:18, Bohinska Bistrica 6:57, ... Lesce-Bled 7:53, Kranj 8:16, Ljubljana 8.48
RG 602      Metlika 5:07, Črnomelj 5:23, Novo Mesto 6:04-6:06, Trebnje 6:24-6:25, Grosuplje 7:03, Ljubljana 7:26
RG 603      Ljubljana 15:20, Grosuplje 15:43, Trebnje 16:22, Novo Mesto 16:39-16:40,Črnomelj 17:26, Metlika 17:42
RG 1604/604      Koper 20:08,Hrpelje-Kozina 20:43-20:44, Divača 20:57-20:58, Pivka 21:18-21:19, ... Poljčane 0:31, Pragersko 0:43-0:44, Maribor 0:59
RG 605/1605      Maribor 3:50, Pragersko 4:06-4:07, Poljčane 4:20, ... Divača 8:09-8:10, Hrpelje-Kozina 8:22-8:23, Koper 8:55
RG 607   Maribor   Maribor 4:50, Pragersko 5:05-5:06, Celje 5:49-5:51, Zidani Most 6:16-6:17, Ljubljana 7:20
RG 630   Sava   Dobova 4:55, Sevnica 5:27-5:28, Zidani Most 5:42-5:44, Ljubljana 6:43
ICS 901      Maribor 5:50, Pragersko 6:02-6:03, Celje 6:34-6:35, Zidani Most 6:53-6:54, Ljubljana 7:38.
ICS 902      Ljubljana 5:45, Zidani Most 6:29-6:30, Celje 6:48-6:49, Pragersko 7:20-7:21, Maribor 7:33.
ICS 903      Maribor 7:50, Celje 8:33-8:34, Ljubljana 9:35.
ICS 904      Ljubljana 8:45, Celje 9:46-9:47, Maribor 10:30.
ICS 905      Maribor 10:50, Celje 11:33-11:34, Ljubljana 12:35.
ICS 906      Ljubljana 10:45, Celje 11:46-11:47, Maribor 12:30.
ICS 907      Maribor 12:50, Celje 13:33-13:34, Ljubljana 14:35.
ICS 908      Ljubljana 12:45, Celje 13:46-13:47, Maribor 14:30.
ICS 909      Maribor 14:50, Pragersko 15:02-15:03, Celje 15:34-15:35, Zidani Most 15:53-15:54, Ljubljana 16:38.
ICS 910      Ljubljana 14:45, Zidani Most 15:29-15:30, Celje 15:48-15:49, Pragersko 16:20-16:21, Maribor 16:33.
ICS 911      Maribor 16:50, Celje 17:33-17:34, Ljubljana 18:35.
ICS 912      Ljubljana 16:45, Celje 17:46-17:47, Maribor 18:30.
ICS 913      Maribor 21:10, Pragersko 21:22-21:23, Celje 21:54-21:55, Zidani Most 22:13-22:14, Ljubljana 22:58.
ICS 914      Ljubljana 18:45, Celje 19:46-19:47, Maribor 20:30.
ICS 916      Ljubljana 20:45, Zidani Most 21:29-21:30, Celje 21:48-21:49, Pragersko 22:20-22:21, Maribor 22:33.
MV 1214      Doboj , Zagreb Gl.Kol. 19:10, Dobova 19:36-19:52, Sevnica 20:19-20:20, Zidani Most 20:34-20:35, Ljubljana 21:35
MV 1433      Ljubljana 16:10, Zidani Most 17:12-17:13, Sevnica 17:28-17:29, Dobova 17:57-18:29, Zagreb Gl.Kol.18:55
MV 1434      Dobova 6:41, Krško 6:55, Sevnica 7:08-7:09, ... Poljčane 8:17, Pragersko 8:29-8:30, Maribor 8:45
MV/B 1435      Maribor 16:08, Pragersko 16:22-12:23, Poljčane 16:37, ... Brežice 18:05, Dobova 18:10-18:29, Zagreb Gl.Kol. 18:55
MV/D 1458      Koper 22:10, Ljubljana 030-0:53, Maribor 3:05-3:18, Graz Hbf. 4:20-4:22, Wien Südbf. 7:08
D/MV 1459      Wien Südbf. 22:00, Graz Hbf. 0:36-0:38, Maribor 1:39-1:48, Ljubljana 4:00-4:15, Koper 6:37
IC 1472   Istra   Divača 9:40, Hrpelje-Kozina 9:53-10:03, Podgorje 10:13-10:14, ... Buzet 10:43-10:53, Pazin 11:28-11:30, Pula 12:15
IC 1473   Istra   Pula 15:35, Pazin 16:41, Buzet 17:35, Rakitovec 17:46-17:51, Hrpelje-Kozina 18:15-18:30, Divača 18:43
IC 1508      Ljubljana 10:45, Zidani Most 11:43-11:44, Celje 12:09-12:11, Pragersko 12:52-12:53, Maribor 13:08
IC 1509      Maribor 14:10, Pragersko 14:26-14:27, Celje 15:09-15:11, Zidani Most 15:35-15:36, Ljubljana 16:34
RG 1606      Ljubljana 7:30, Litija 7:56-7:57, Zagorje 8:10-8:11, ... Stranje 9:21, Podčetrtek Toplice 9:28, Atomske Toplice Hotel 9:30
RG 1607      Atomske Toplice Hotel 18:25, Podčetrtek Toplice 18:27, Stranje 18:34, ... Zagorje 19:44-19:45, Litija 19:57-19:58, Ljubljana 20:25
RG 1611      Maribor 16:25, Pragersko 16:40-16:41, Poljčane 16:54, ... Laško 17:31-17:32, Zidani Most 17:47-17:48, Ljubljana 18:43
RG 1615      Maribor 18:00, Pragersko 18:16-18:17, Poljčane 18:30, ... Trbovlje 19:38-19:39, Zagorje 19:44-19:45, Ljubljana 20:25
RG 1641      Murska Sobota 17:17, Ljutomer Mesto 17:40, Ormož 18:03-18:05, ... Trbovlje 20:19, Ljubljana Zalog 20:58, Ljubljana 21:07
ICS 1901      Maribor 5:50, Pragersko 6:02-6:03, Celje 6:34-6:35, ... Divača 9:03-9:04, Hrpelje-Kozina 9:14-9:15, Koper 9:45.
ICS 1908      Koper 10:40, Hrpelje-Kozina 11:09-11:12, Divača 11:23-11:24, ... Celje 13:48-13:49, Pragersko 14:20-14:21, Maribor 14:33.
ICS 1909      Maribor 14:50, Pragersko 15:02-15:03, Celje 15:34-15:35, ... Divača 18:10-18:11, Hrpelje-Kozina 18:22-18:23, Koper 18:57
ICS 1918      Koper 19:50, Hrpelje-Kozina 20:23-20:24, Divača 20:35-20:36, ... Celje 23:03-23:04, Pragersko 23:35-23:36, Maribor 23:48.
RG 3808      Maribor 14:25, Rače 14:39, Sikole 14:49, ... Ormož 15:31-15:37, Ljutomer Mesto 16:00, Murska Sobota 16:22.
LP 4201/24201      Jesenice 4:20, Bled Jezero 4:36, Bohinska Bistrica 4:57, ... Sežana 7:20-7:30, Hrpelje-Kozina 7:52-7:53, Koper 8:25
LP 6350      Ljubljana 12:10, Borovnica 12:30, Logatec 12:50, ... Pivka 13:27-13:28, Divača 13:51-13:52, Sežana 14:02
LP 6351      Sežana 4:53, Divača 5:03-5:04, Pivka 5:27-5:28, ... Logatec 6:07, Borovnica 6:26, Ljubljana 6:46
LP 6352      Ljubljana 19:35, Borovnica 19:55, Logatec 20:15, ... Pivka 20:54-20:55, Divača 21:17-21:18, Sežana 21:27
LP 6353      Sežana 14:25, Divača 14:35-14:36, Pivka 14:58-14:59, ... Logatec 15:37, Borovnica 15:56, Ljubljana 16:15
LP 22420      Ljubljana 6:50, Škofja Loka 7:11, Kranj 7:19, ... Podbrdo 9:11, Most na Soči 9:42, Anhovo 10:00,Nova Gorica 10:15
LP 22424      Ljubljana 21:55, Medvode 22:06, Škofja Loka 22:14, ... Bohinska Bistrica 23:39, Most na Soči 0:10, Nova Gorica 0:44
LP 22425      Nova Gorica 18:10, Most na Soči 18:47, Bohinska Bistrica 19:33, ... Lesce-Bled 20:29, Kranj 20:59, Ljubljana 21:28.
LP 24216      Koper 18:37, Hrpelje-Kozina 19:28-19:29, Sežana 19:52-20:00, ... Bohinska Bistrica 22:17, Bled Jezero 22:36, Jesenice 22:52.
Strana: 1































9.51
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?