P 14061 |
|
Alba Iulia(5:45) - Teiuş(6:16-6:18) - Cluj Napoca(8:34) |
P 14062 |
|
Cluj Napoca(11:06) - Teiuş(13:20-13:23) - Alba Iulia(13:56) |
P 14063 |
|
Cugir(11:33) - Şibot(11:54-11:55) - Vinţu de Jos(12:21-12:22) - Alba Iulia(12:32-12:34) - Teiuş(13:05-13:12) - Cluj Napoca(15:23) |
P 14064 |
|
Cluj Napoca(15:47) - Teiuş(18:10-18:11) - Alba Iulia(18:44) |
P 14065 |
|
Alba Iulia(7:05) - Vinţu de Jos(7:15-7:16) - Deva(8:32) |
P 14066 |
|
Deva(9:29) - Vinţu de Jos(10:46-10:47) - Alba Iulia(10:57-10:59) - Teiuş(11:30) |
P 14067 |
|
Teiuş(12:10) - Alba Iulia(12:48-12:50) - Vinţu de Jos(13:00-13:02) - Deva(14:26) |
P 14068 |
|
Deva(15:25) - Vinţu de Jos(16:44-16:45) - Alba Iulia(16:55) |
P 14121 |
|
Jebel(2:10) - Ciacova Hm(2:30-2:31) - Giera hcv(3:28) |
P 14122 |
|
Giera hcv(3:43) - Ciacova Hm(4:31-4:34) - Jebel(5:02) |
P 14123 |
|
Ciacova Hm(11:13) - Giera hcv(12:11) |
P 14124 |
|
Giera hcv(10:06) - Ciacova Hm(11:03) |
P 14125 |
|
Jebel(5:10) - Ciacova Hm(5:31-5:32) - Giera hcv(6:30) |
P 14126 |
|
Giera hcv(7:01) - Ciacova Hm(7:58-7:59) - Jebel(8:20) |
P 14127 |
|
Jebel(8:33) - Ciacova Hm(8:54-8:55) - Giera hcv(12:11) |
P 14128 |
|
Giera hcv(12:23) - Ciacova Hm(13:20-13:21) - Jebel(13:42) |
P 14129 |
|
Jebel(14:00) - Ciacova Hm(14:21-14:22) - Giera hcv(15:20) |
P 14130 |
|
Giera hcv(15:43) - Ciacova Hm(16:40-17:27) - Jebel(17:48) |
P 14131 |
|
Jebel(16:40) - Ciacova Hm(17:01-17:02) - Giera hcv(18:00) |
P 14132 |
|
Giera hcv(18:33) - Ciacova Hm(19:30-19:31) - Jebel(19:52) |
P 14133 |
|
Jebel(20:12) - Ciacova Hm(20:33-20:34) - Giera hcv(21:32) |
P 14134 |
|
Giera hcv(21:43) - Ciacova Hm(22:39-22:40) - Jebel(23:00) |
P 14137 |
|
Timişoara Nord(6:07) - Periam(7:05-7:06) - Lovrin(7:36) |
P 14141 |
|
Periam(3:10) - Lovrin(3:40-3:57) - Nerău hcv(4:36) |
P 14143 |
|
Lovrin(6:20) - Nerău hcv(6:56) |
P 14148 |
|
Nerău hcv(4:46) - Lovrin(5:25) |
P 14149 |
|
Sânnicolau Mare(10:02) - Vălcani Hm(10:30) |
P 14150 |
|
Vălcani Hm(10:42) - Sânnicolau Mare(11:10) |
P 14151 |
|
Sânnicolau Mare(11:20) - Vălcani Hm(11:48) |
P 14152 |
|
Vălcani Hm(12:00) - Sânnicolau Mare(12:28) |
P 14153 |
|
Sânnicolau Mare(11:20) - Vălcani Hm(11:48) |
P 14154 |
|
Vălcani Hm(15:30) - Sânnicolau Mare(15:58) |
P 14155 |
|
Sânnicolau Mare(16:16) - Vălcani Hm(16:44) |
P 14156 |
|
Vălcani Hm(17:03) - Sânnicolau Mare(17:31) |
P 14157 |
|
Sânnicolau Mare(18:45) - Vălcani Hm(19:13) |
P 14158 |
|
Vălcani Hm(19:35) - Sânnicolau Mare(20:03) |
P 14159 |
|
Sânnicolau Mare(21:28) - Vălcani Hm(21:59) |
P 14160 |
|
Nerău hcv(3:05) - Lovrin(3:44-3:53) - Periam(4:25-4:26) - Timişoara Nord(5:35) |
P 14161 |
|
Timişoara Nord(7:10) - Periam(8:19-8:35) - Lovrin(9:07-9:11) - Nerău hcv(9:50) |
P 14162 |
|
Lovrin(4:45) - Periam(5:16-5:25) - Timişoara Nord(6:38) |
P 14163 |
|
Timişoara Nord(14:25) - Periam(15:35-15:48) - Lovrin(16:20) |
P 14164 |
|
Nerău hcv(7:06) - Lovrin(7:45-7:53) - Periam(8:24-8:31) - Timişoara Nord(9:39) |
P 14165 |
|
Lovrin(15:34) - Nerău hcv(16:10) |
P 14166 |
|
Nerău hcv(11:41) - Lovrin(12:20-12:37) - Periam(13:06-13:09) - Timişoara Nord(14:21) |
P 14167 |
|
Timişoara Nord(16:15) - Periam(17:26-17:55) - Lovrin(18:27-18:40) - Nerău(19:19) |
P 14168 |
|
Nerău hcv(16:20) - Lovrin(16:59-17:00) - Periam(17:31) |
P 14169 |
|
Timişoara Nord(19:27) - Periam(20:52-21:02) - Lovrin(21:34-21:54) - Nerău hcv(22:33) |
P 14170 |
|
Periam(17:37) - Timişoara Nord(18:49) |
P 14172 |
|
Lovrin(18:42) - Periam(19:17) |
P 14174 |
|
Nerău hcv(20:00) - Lovrin(20:39) |
P 14176 |
|
Lovrin(21:51) - Periam(22:23) |
P 14182 |
|
Nădlac(4:10) - Arad(5:35) |
P 14183 |
|
Arad(5:45) - Nădlac(7:09) |
P 14184 |
|
Nădlac(5:25) - Arad(7:00) |
P 14185 |
|
Arad(7:40) - Nădlac(9:12) |
P 14186 |
|
Nădlac(7:36) - Arad(8:56) |
P 14187 |
|
Arad(14:05) - Nădlac(15:26) |
P 14188 |
|
Nădlac(12:50) - Arad(14:24) |
P 14189 |
|
Arad(15:58) - Nădlac(17:21) |
P 14190 |
|
Nădlac(15:40) - Arad(17:12) |
P 14191 |
|
Arad(17:50) - Nădlac(19:20) |
P 14192 |
|
Nădlac(17:40) - Arad(19:02) |
P 14193 |
|
Arad(19:45) - Nădlac(21:15) |
P 14194 |
|
Nădlac(19:35) - Arad(21:00) |
P 14195 |
|
Arad(21:43) - Nădlac(23:15) |
P 14196 |
|
Nădlac(21:35) - Arad(22:58) |
P 14197 |
|
Arad(23:35) - Nădlac(0:58) |
P 14230 |
|
Sânnicolau Mare(3:52) - Periam(4:20-4:30) - Arad(5:40) |
P 14231 |
|
Periam(5:30) - Sânnicolau Mare(5:57-5:58) - Vălcani Hm(6:26) |
P 14232 |
|
Vălcani Hm(4:20) - Sânnicolau Mare(4:48) |
P 14233 |
|
Arad(7:22) - Periam(8:28-8:41) - Sânnicolau Mare(9:07) |
P 14234 |
|
Sânnicolau Mare(4:55) - Periam(5:23-5:52) - Arad(7:08) |
P 14235 |
|
Arad(14:41) - Periam(15:42-15:43) - Sânnicolau Mare(16:09) |
P 14236 |
|
Vălcani Hm(6:55) - Sânnicolau Mare(7:23-7:45) - Periam(8:13-8:38) - Arad(9:48) |
P 14237 |
|
Arad(16:12) - Periam(17:17-17:41) - Sânnicolau Mare(18:09) |
P 14238 |
|
Sânnicolau Mare(12:35) - Periam(13:03-13:12) - Arad(14:20) |
P 14239 |
|
Arad(19:40) - Periam(20:45-20:55) - Sânnicolau Mare(21:23) |
P 14240 |
|
Sânnicolau Mare(16:53) - Periam(17:21-17:34) - Arad(18:42) |
P 14241 |
|
Arad(23:43) - Periam(0:48) |
P 14242 |
|
Sânnicolau Mare(20:12) - Periam(20:40-20:59) - Arad(22:15) |
P 14247 |
|
Sânnicolau Mare(3:15) - Cenad Hm(3:52) |
P 14271 |
|
Jimbolia(5:15) - Lovrin(6:17) |
P 14272 |
|
Lovrin(4:01) - Jimbolia(5:05) |
P 14273 |
|
Jimbolia(7:40) - Lovrin(8:41-8:42) - Sânnicolau Mare(9:04) |
P 14274 |
|
Lovrin(6:23) - Jimbolia(7:27) |
P 14275 |
|
Jimbolia(11:06) - Lovrin(12:10) |
P 14276 |
|
Sânnicolau Mare(9:09) - Lovrin(9:31-9:32) - Jimbolia(10:33) |
P 14277 |
|
Jimbolia(14:22) - Lovrin(15:24) |
P 14278 |
|
Lovrin(13:05) - Jimbolia(14:09) |
P 14279 |
|
Jimbolia(16:56) - Lovrin(17:57) |
P 14280 |
|
Lovrin(15:38) - Jimbolia(16:40) |
P 14281 |
|
Jimbolia(20:43) - Lovrin(21:47) |
P 14282 |
|
Lovrin(18:35) - Jimbolia(19:39) |
P 14291 |
|
Timişoara Nord(4:01) - Lovrin(5:21-5:30) - Sânnicolau Mare(5:53-6:02) - Cenad Hm(6:40) |
P 14292 |
|
Sânnicolau Mare(3:28) - Lovrin(3:50-4:08) - Timişoara Nord(5:55) |
P 14293 |
|
Timişoara Nord(6:10) - Lovrin(7:48) |
P 14294 |
|
Cenad Hm(4:05) - Sânnicolau Mare(4:44-4:52) - Lovrin(5:16-5:28) - Timişoara Nord(7:05) |
P 14295 |
|
Timişoara Nord(7:43) - Lovrin(9:24-9:35) - Sânnicolau Mare(9:57-9:58) - Cenad Hm(10:36) |
P 14296 |
|
Cenad Hm(6:50) - Sânnicolau Mare(7:27-7:28) - Lovrin(7:51-8:08) - Timişoara Nord(9:42) |
P 14297 |
|
Timişoara Nord(14:02) - Lovrin(15:30-15:41) - Sânnicolau Mare(16:05-16:12) - Cenad Hm(16:50) |