vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Historické řazení vlaků   2011 - RENFE

 
Strana: 1 2
Avant Mad – Seg      MADRID CHAMARTÍN – SEGOVIA-GUIOMAR
Avant Mad – Vall      MADRID CHAMARTÍN – Segovia-Guiomar – VALLADOLID CAMPO GRANDE
Avant Seg – Mad      SEGOVIA-GUIOMAR – MADRID CHAMARTÍN
Avant Vall – Mad      VALLADOLID CAMPO GRANDE - Segovia-Guiomar – MADRID CHAMARTÍN
AVE Mad – Val      MADRID-PUERTA DE ATOCHA – Cuenca Fernando Zóbel – Requena-Utiel – VALENCIA JOAQUIM SOROLLA
AVE Val – Mad      VALENCIA JOAQUIM SOROLLA – Requena-Utiel – Cuenca Fernando Zóbel – MADRID-PUERTA DE ATOCHA
Avant Barca – Lleida      BARCELONA SANTS – Camp de Tarragona – LLEIDA PIRINEUS
Avant Mad – Tol      MADRID-PUERTA DE ATOCHA – TOLEDO
Avant Madrid – Puertollano      MADRID P.A. – Ciudad Real – PUERTOLLANO
Avant Mál – Sev      MÁLAGA MARÍA ZAMBRANO – Antequera-Santa Ana – Puente Genil-Herrera – Córdoba Central – SEVILLA SANTA JUSTA
Avant Puertollano – Madrid      PUERTOLLANO – Ciudad Real – MADRID P.A.
Avant Sev – Mál      SEVILLA SANTA JUSTA – Córdoba Central – Puente Genil-Herrera – Antequera-Santa Ana – MÁLAGA MARÍA ZAMBRANO
Avant Tol – Mad      TOLEDO – MADRID PUERTA DE ATOCHA
AVE Bar – Mad      BARCELONA SANTS – MADRID-PUERTA DE ATOCHA
AVE Mad – Bar      MADRID-PUERTA DE ATOCHA – BARCELONA SANTS
AVE Mad – Mál      MADRID-PUERTA DE ATOCHA – MÁLAGA MARÍA ZAMBRANO
AVE Mad – Sev      MADRID-PUERTA DE ATOCHA – SEVILLA SANTA JUSTA
AVE Mál – Mad      MÁLAGA MARÍA ZAMBRANO – MADRID-PUERTA DE ATOCHA
Diurno 410   Diurno    SALAMANCA (10:30), Cantalapiedra (10:57), Medina del Campo (11:18), ... Izarra (15:09), Llodio (16:04), BILBAO-ABANDO (16:32)
Diurno 413   Diurno   BILBAO-ABANDO (14:00), Llodio (14:27), Izarra (15:10), ... Medina del Campo (18:50), Cantalapiedra (19:10), SALAMANCA (19:38)
Estrella 370   Costa Brava   MADRID-CHAMARTÍN (22:50), Alcalá de Henares (23:13), Guadalajara (23:28), ... Llanca (10:16), Portbou (10:25-30), CERBERE (10:35)
Estrella 373   Costa Brava   PORTBOU (19:40), Llanca (19:50), Figueres (20:05), ... Guadalajara (06:29), Alcalá de Henares (06:46), MADRID-CHAMARTÍN (07:21)
Trenhotel 00310      LISBOA-SANTA APOLÓNIA (16:30), Lisboa-Oriente, Entroncamento, ... San Sebastián (06:36), Irún (07:00), HENDAYA (07:10)
Trenhotel 00313      IRÚN (22:20), San Sebastián (22:39), Vitoria (00:21), ... Entroncamento (09:26), Lisboa-Oriente(10:22), LISBOA-SANTA APOLÓNIA (10:31)
Enlace Int. 00202      FIGUERES VILAFANT (13:03) – Girona (13:30–13:32) – BARCELONA SANTS (14:46)
Enlace Int. 00211      BARCELONA SANTS (09:00) – Girona (10:00–10:12) – FIGUERES VILAFANT (10:42)
Enlace Int. 00212      FIGUERES VILAFANT (21:03) – Girona (21:31–21:33) – BARCELONA SANTS (22:45)
Enlace Int. 00219      BARCELONA SANTS (13:00) – Girona (14:08–14:10) – FIGUERES VILAFANT (14:40)
Trenhotel 00332      MADRID-CHAMARTÍN (22:25), Talavera de la Reina (00:08), Navalmoral de la Mata (00:38), ... Entroncamento (09:26), Lisboa-Oriente(10:22), LISBOA-SANTA APOLÓNIA (10:31)
Trenhotel 00335      LISBOA-SANTA APOLÓNIA (22:30), Lisboa-Oriente (22:39), Entroncamento (23:32), ... Navalmoral de la Mata (06:37), Talavera de la Reina (07:14), MADRID-CHAMARTÍN (09:03)
Diurno 410   Diurno    SALAMANCA (10:30), Cantalapiedra (10:57), Medina del Campo (11:18), ... San Sebastián (16:35), Irún (16:57-17:01), HENDAYA (17:06)
Diurno 413   Diurno    IRÚN (13:20), San Sebastián (13:37), Zumarraga (14:21), ... Medina del Campo (18:50), Cantalapiedra (19:10), SALAMANCA (19:38)
Alaris 580      ALBACETE (07:10) – Xativa – VALENCIA-NORD (08:46)
Alaris 581      VALENCIA-NORD (09:20) – Xativa – ALBACETE (10:48)
Alaris 582      ALBACETE (12:05) – Xativa – VALENCIA-NORD (13:38)
Alaris 583      VALENCIA-NORD (14:20) – Xativa – Albacete – ALCÁZAR DE SAN JUAN (16:40)
Alaris 584      ALCÁZAR DE SAN JUAN (17:45) – Albacete – Xativa – VALENCIA-NORD (20:10)
Alaris 585      VALENCIA-NORD (20:36) – Xativa – ALBACETE (22:05)
Alaris 694      MÁLAGA MARÍA ZAMBRANO (07:55) – Bobadilla (08:52), Puente Genil (09:24), Montilla (09:24), ... Salou (18:43), Tarragona (18:53), BARCELONA SANTS (20:09)
Alaris 697      BARCELONA SANTS (09:00) – Tarragona (09:26) – Salou (09:40) – L‘Aldea-Amposta-Tortosa (10:17) – Vinaros (10:33) – Benicarló-Peníscola (10:38) – Castellón de la Plana (11:07) – Valencia Nord (11:52–12:00) – Xàtiva (12:40) - Albacete Los Llanos (13:41) - Villarrobledo (14:15) - ... - Puente Genil (19:10) - Bobadilla (19:42) - MÁLAGA MARÍA ZAMBRANO (20:38)
Estrella 940   Picasso   BILBAO-ABANDO (21:15), Miranda de Ebro (22:57), Burgos Rosa de Lima (23:53), ... Puente Genil (09:38), Bobadilla (10:13), MÁLAGA MARÍA ZAMBRANO (11:15)
Estrella 941   Picasso   MÁLAGA MARÍA ZAMBRANO (22:40), Bobadilla (23:30), Puente Genil (23:59), ... Burgos Rosa de Lima (09:22), Miranda de Ebro (10:13), BILBAO-ABANDO (12:14)
Euromed 1071      BARCELONA-SANTS (07:00) – Tarragona – Castelló de la Plana – Valencia Joaquín Sorolla (09:59–10:05) – ALACANT-TERMINAL (11:45)
Euromed 1091      BARCELONA-SANTS (09:00) – Tarragona – Castelló de la Plana – VALENCIA JOAQUÍN SOROLLA (11:59)
Euromed 1101      BARCELONA-SANTS (10:00) – Tarragona – Castelló de la Plana – Valencia Joaquín Sorolla (12:59–13:05) – ALACANT-TERMINAL (14:48)
Alaris 1111      BARCELONA SANTS (11:00) – Tarragona (11:55) – Salou (12:04)   . . .   03) – Valencia Nord (14:30–14:35) – ALACANT-TERMINAL (16:39)
Euromed 1112      ALACANT-TERMINAL (09:25) – Valencia Joaquín Sorolla (10:55–11:05) – Castelló de la Plana – Tarragona – BARCELONA-SANTS (14:09)
Alaris 1142      VALENCIA NORD (14:05) – Sagunt (14:27) – Castellón de la Pla   . . .   Salou (16:30) – Tarragona (16:41) – BARCELONA SANTS (17:39)
Euromed 1152      VALENCIA JOAQUÍN SOROLLA (15:05) – Castelló de la Plana – Tarragona – BARCELONA-SANTS (18:09)
Euromed 1161      BARCELONA-SANTS (16:00) – Tarragona – Castelló de la Plana – Valencia Joaquín Sorolla (18:59–19:05) – ALACANT-TERMINAL (20:43)
Euromed 1162      ALACANT-TERMINAL (14:20) – Valencia Joaquín Sorolla (15:54–16:04) – Castelló de la Plana – Tarragona – BARCELONA-SANTS (19:10)
Euromed 1181      BARCELONA-SANTS (18:00) – Tarragona – Castelló de la Plana – Valencia Joaquín Sorolla (20:55–21:04) – ALACANT-TERMINAL (22:40)
Euromed 1182      ALACANT-TERMINAL (16:16) – Valencia Joaquín Sorolla (17:55–18:05) – Castelló de la Plana – Tarragona – BARCELONA-SANTS (21:11)
Alaris 1202      ALACANT-TERMINAL (18:22) – Valencia Nord (19:50–20:05) – Sag   . . .   Salou (22:13) – Tarragona (20:42) – BARCELONA SANTS (23:46)
Euromed 1262      VALENCIA JOAQUÍN SOROLLA (06:40) – Castelló de la Plana – Tarragona – BARCELONA-SANTS (09:39)
Euromed 1282      ALACANT-TERMINAL (06:55) – Valencia Joaquín Sorolla (08:26–34) – Castelló de la Plana – Tarragona – BARCELONA-SANTS (11:42)
Euromed 1341      BARCELONA-SANTS (14:30) – Tarragona – Castelló de la Plana – VALENCIA JOAQUÍN SOROLLA (17:30)
Alaris 1391      BARCELONA SANTS (19:30) – Tarragona (20:25) – Salou (20:38)   . . .   (22:37) – Valencia-Cabanyal (22:52) – VALENCIA NORD (23:03)
Euromed 1392      VALENCIA JOAQUÍN SOROLLA (19:35) – Castelló de la Plana – Tarragona – BARCELONA-SANTS (22:37)
Euromed 1401      BARCELONA-SANTS (20:30) – Tarragona – Castelló de la Plana – VALENCIA JOAQUÍN SOROLLA (23:28)
AVE Sev – Mad      SEVILLA SANTA JUSTA – MADRID-PUERTA DE ATOCHA
Alvia 2124      MADRID-PTA. DE ATOCHA (12:30) – Jerez de la Frontera – Puerto de Santa Maria – San Fernando-Bahia Sur – CÁDIZ (16:39)
Alvia 2195      CÁDIZ (19:04) – San Fernando-Bahía Sur – Puerto de Santa María– Jerez de la Frontera – MADRID-PTA. DE ATOCHA (23:32)
AVE 3272      HUESCA (08:15), Tardienta (08:27), Zaragoza-Delicias (08:55-09:00), Calatayud (09:25), Guadalajara-Yebes (10:03), MADRID-PUERTA DE ATOCHA (10:34)
AVE 3363      MADRID-PUERTA DE ATOCHA (16:05), Zaragoza-Delicias (17:27), HUESCA (18:10)
AVE 3393      MADRID-PUERTA DE ATOCHA (19:05), Guadalajara-Yebes (19:29), Calatayud (20:09), Zaragoza-Delicias (20:36), Tardienta (21:07), HUESCA (21:20)
AVE 3592      HUESCA (19:35), Zaragoza-Delicias (20:15-20), MADRID-PUERTA DE ATOCHA (21:41)
AVE 3940      BARCELONA SANTS (08:15), Camp de Tarragona (08:49–08:51), Lleida (09:18–09:20), ... Puertollano (12:21), Córdoba Central (13:04–13:06), SEVILLA SANTA JUSTA (13:47)
AVE 3941      SEVILLA SANTA JUSTA (16:00), Córdoba Central (16:42–16:44), Puertollano (17:25), ... Lleida (20:19–20:21), Camp de Tarragona (20:54–20:56), BARCELONA SANTS (21:35)
AVE 3942      BARCELONA SANTS (15:50), Camp de Tarragona (16:24–16:26), Lleida (16:49–16:51), ... Ciudad Real-Central (19:36), Córdoba Central (20:28–20:33), SEVILLA SANTA JUSTA (21:15)
AVE 3943      SEVILLA SANTA JUSTA (09:00), Córdoba Central (09:44–09:46),   . . .   4), Camp de Tarragona (13:50–13:52), BARCELONA SANTS (14:25)
AVE 3990      BARCELONA SANTS (10:20), Camp de Tarragona (10:53–10:55), Lleida (11:20–11:22), ... Puente Genil-Herrera (15:19), Antequera-Santa Ana (15:32), MÁLAGA MARÍA ZAMBRANO (15:55)
AVE 3991      MÁLAGA MARÍA ZAMBRANO (16:50), Antequera-Santa Ana (17:15), Puente Genil-Herrera (17:28), ... Lleida (21:22–21:24), Camp de Tarragona (21:49–21:51), BARCELONA SANTS (22:30)
AVE 3992      BARCELONA SANTS (15:50), Camp de Tarragona (16:24–16:26), Lleida (16:49–16:51), ... Puente Genil-Herrera (21:03-21:04), Antequera-Santa Ana (21:18), MÁLAGA MARÍA ZAMBRANO (21:40)
AVE 3993      MÁLAGA MARÍA ZAMBRANO (08:20), Antequera-Santa Ana (08:42), Puente Genil-Herrera (08:56), ... Lleida (13:02-13:04), Camp de Tarragona (13:30–13:32), BARCELONA SANTS (14:05)
Alvia 4027      SANTANDER (07:05) – Torrelavega – Reinosa – Aguilar de Campo   . . .   Villena – Elda-Petrer – Albacete – ALACANT TERMINAL (15:37)
Alvia 4060      LEÓN (06:30) – Palencia – Valladolid-Campo Grande – MADRID-CHAMARTÍN (09:20)
AVE 4069      MADRID-CHAMARTÍN (06:35) – VALLADOLID-CAMPO GRANDE (07:31)
Alvia 4070      GIJÓN-CERCANÍAS (07:15) – Oviedo - Mieres-Puente – León – Sahagún – Palencia – Valladolid-Campo Grande – MADRID-CHAMARTÍN (12:25)
Alvia 4071      MADRID-CHAMARTÍN (07:30) – Valladolid Campo Grande – Palencia – León – Oviedo – GIJÓN-CERCANÍAS (12:35)
Alvia 4083      MADRID-CHAMARTÍN (08:30) – Valladolid Campo Grande – Palencia – Aguliar de Campoo – Reinosa – Torrelavega – SANTANDER (12:55)
Alvia 4086      BILBAO-ABANDO (08:57) – Miranda de Ebro (10:22–43) - Burgos Rosa de Lima – Valladolid Campo Grande – Segovia AV – MADRID-CHAMARTÍN (14:00)
Alvia 4087      MADRID-CHAMARTÍN (08:00) – Segovia AV – Valladolid Campo Grande – Burgos Rosa de Lima – Miranda de Ebro – BILBAO-ABANDO (12:47)
AVE 4088      VALLADOLID CAMPO GRANDE (08:45) – MADRID-CHAMARTÍN (09:41)
Alvia 4100      GIJÓN-CERCANÍAS (10:25) – Oviedo - Mieres-Puente – Pola de Lena – León – Palencia – Valladolid-Campo Grande – MADRID-CHAMARTÍN (15:39)
Alvia 4111      MADRID-CHAMARTÍN (11:00) – Valladolid Campo Grande – Palencia – León – Oviedo – GIJÓN-CERCANÍAS (16:05)
Alvia 4133      MADRID-CHAMARTÍN (13:30) – Valladolid Campo Grande – Palencia – Torrelavega – SANTANDER (17:50)
Alvia 4141      ALACANT-TERMINAL (10:40) – Elda-Petrer – Villena – Albacete   . . .   a de Lena – Mieres–Puente – Oviedo – GIJÓN-CERCANÍAS (20:02)
Alvia 4183      ALACANT-TERMINAL (14:00) – Elda-Petrer – Villena – Albacete   . . .   Aguilar de Campo – Reinosa – Torrelavega – SANTANDER (22:38)
Alvia 4142      SANTANDER (14:05) – Torrelavega – Palencia – Valladolid-Campo Grande – MADRID-CHAMARTÍN (18:30)
AVE 4149      MADRID-CHAMARTÍN (14:00) – VALLADOLID-CAMPO GRANDE (14:56)
Alvia 4166      BILBAO-ABANDO (17:10) – Miranda de Ebro (18:30–40) - Burgos Rosa de Lima – Valladolid Campo Grande – Segovia AV – MADRID-CHAMARTÍN (22:00)
Alvia 4167      MADRID-CHAMARTÍN (16:15) – Segovia AV – Valladolid Campo Grande – Burgos Rosa de Lima – Miranda de Ebro – BILBAO-ABANDO (21:10)
AVE 4178      VALLADOLID CAMPO GRANDE (17:00) – MADRID-CHAMARTÍN (17:56)
Alvia 4180      GIJÓN-CERCANÍAS (17:38) – Oviedo - León – Palencia – Valladolid-Campo Grande – MADRID-CHAMARTÍN (22:50)
Alvia 4181      MADRID-CHAMARTÍN (18:30) – Valladolid Campo Grande – Palencia – Sahagún – León – – Mieres-Puente – Oviedo – GIJÓN-CERCANÍAS (23:34)
Alvia 4201      MADRID-CHAMARTÍN (20:20) – Valladolid Campo Grande – Palencia – LEÓN (23:05)
Alvia 4340      GIJÓN (14:00) – Oviedo – Mieres-Puente – Pola de Lena – León   . . .   Villena – Elda-Petrer – Albacete – ALACANT TERMINAL (23:15)
Alvia 4382      SANTANDER (18:50) – Torrelavega – Reinosa – Aguilar de Campoo – Palencia – Valladolid-Campo Grande – MADRID-CHAMARTÍN (23:17)
AVE 5031      ALBACETE LOS LLANOS (07:10) – Cuenca Fernando Zóbel (07:47) – MADRID-PTA. DE ATOCHA (08:40)
Strana: 1 2































16.75

Našli jste chybu?