vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Řazení vlaků 2024 - PREG

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
5250/67304/5      Görlitz 9:08, Zgorzelec 9:12-9:13, Węgliniec 9:36-9:50, ... Żary 11:03, Nowogród Osiedle 11:30-11:31, Zielona Góra Główna 12:10
5825/67310/1      Görlitz 15:10, Zgorzelec 15:14-15:15, Węgliniec 15:37-16:03, ... Żary 17:05, Nowogród Osiedle 17:32-17:33, Zielona Góra Główna 18:12
5831/77770      Frankfurt (Oder) 8:11, Rzepin 8:33-8:47, Czerwieńsk 9:34, Zielona Góra Główna 9:46
RB/R 5833/77772      Frankfurt (Oder) 13:12, Rzepin 13:34-13:35, Czerwieńsk 14:22, Zielona Góra Główna 14:35
RB/R 5841      Cottbus Hbf - Forst (Lausitz) - Tuplice - Żary - Żagań
RB/R 5843      Cottbus Hbf - Forst (Lausitz) - Tuplice - Żary - Żagań
RB/R 5845      Cottbus Hbf - Forst (Lausitz) - Tuplice - Żary - Żagań
RB/R 5847      Cottbus Hbf - Forst (Lausitz) - Tuplice - Żary - Żagań
DB/R 5849      Cottbus Hbf - Forst (Lausitz) - Tuplice - Żary - Żagań
IR 10130/1      Łódź Fabryczna 04:02 - Łódź Widzew - Koluszki - ... - Grodzisk Maz. - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Gł. 5:33
IR 10132/3   Mały Powstaniec   Łódź Fabryczna 04:53 - Łódź Widzew - Koluszki - ... - Grodzisk Maz. - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Gł. 06:29
IR 10136/7      Łódź Fabryczna 11:18 - Łódź Widzew - Koluszki - ... - Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Gł. 12:54
IR 10142/3      Łódź Fabryczna 16:37 - Łódź Widzew - Koluszki - ... - Grodzisk Maz. - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Gł. 18:14
10313      Ostrołęka (19:38) - Śniadowo (19:56) - Łapy (20:56) - Białystok (21:27)
10358      Białystok (20:53) - Łapy (21:25) - Czyżew (22:05)
10417      Czeremcha (14:12) - Kleszczele (14:18) - Lewki (14:39) - Bielsk Podlaski (14:43) - Białystok (15:37)
10445      Czeremcha (14:18) - Hajnówka (14:45)
10485/4   Nurzec   Siedlce (7:51) - Mordy Miasto (8:09) - Siemiatycze (8:41) - ... - Lewki (9:59) - Bielsk Podl. (10:03) - Białystok (10:57)
IR 11125   Mały Powstaniec   Warszawa Gł. (09:25) - Warszawa Zach. - Grodzisk Maz. - ... - Koluszki - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabr. (11:06)
11832      Łuków 16:38, Siedlce 17:06
11834      Terespol (16:14) - Kobylany (16:19) - Małaszewicze (16:22) - Biała Podlaska (16:47) - Międzyrzecz Podl. (17:08) - Łuków (17:37)
11840      Terespol (6:04) - Kobylany (6:09) - Małaszewicze (6:12) - ... - Międzyrzecz Podlaski (6:57) - Łuków (7:21) - Siedlce (7:48)
12371/0      Łódź Kaliska (10:53) - Łódź Widzew - Koluszki - ... - Opoczno - Końskie - Skarżysko Kamienna (14:17)
14201      Radomsko (4:32) - Częstochowa (5:07)
14202/3      Piotrków Trybunalski (4:59) - Gorzkowice (5:19) - Radomsko (5:39) - Częstochowa (6:13)
14204/5      Łódź Fabryczna 04:39 - Łódź Widzew - Koluszki - ... - Radomsko - Rudniki k. Częstochowy - Częstochowa 07:14
14205      Łódź Fabryczna (4:39) - Łódź Widzew (4:46) - Koluszki (5:18) - ... - Gorzkowice (6:11) - Radomsko (6:31) - Częstochowa (7:14)
14206/7      Łódź Kaliska 04:06 - Łódź Chojny - Łódź Olechów Wschód - ... - Radomsko - Rudniki k. Częstochowy - Częstochowa 08:10
14207/6      Łódź Kaliska (4:06) - Łódź Widzew (4:39) - Łódź Fabryczna (5:11) - ... - Gorzkowice (6:59) - Radomsko (7:32) - Częstochowa (8:10)
14209/8      Łódź Kaliska (5:26) - Łódź Widzew (5:57) - Łódź Fabryczna (6:14) - ... - Gorzkowice (7:59) - Radomsko (8:20) - Częstochowa (8:53)
14211      Radomsko (11:00) - Częstochowa (11:35)
14213      Radomsko (11:47) - Częstochowa (12:22)
14214/5      Łódź Kaliska 9:59 - Łódź Chojny - Łódź Olechów Wschód - ... - Radomsko - Rudniki k. Częstochowy - Częstochowa 13:29
14215      Łódź Fabryczna (10:44) - Łódź Widzew (10:51) - Koluszki (11:30) - ... - Gorzkowice (12:23) - Radomsko (12:43) - Częstochowa (13:17)
14217      Radomsko (14:45) - Częstochowa (15:24)
14219      Radomsko (15:43) - Częstochowa (16:18)
14221      Radomsko (16:55) - Częstochowa (17:29)
14223      Łódź Fabryczna (15:38) - Łódź Widzew (15:45) - Koluszki (16:15) - ... - Gorzkowice (17:08) - Radomsko (17:28) - Częstochowa (18:14)
14225      Łódź Fabryczna (17:09) - Łódź Widzew (17:16) - Koluszki (17:46) - ... - Gorzkowice (18:39) - Radomsko (18:59) - Częstochowa (19:33)
14227      Radomsko (19:49) - Częstochowa (20:24)
14229/8      Łódź Kaliska (17:09) - Łódź Widzew (17:45) - Łódź Fabryczna (18:03) - ... - Gorzkowice (19:48) - Radomsko (20:11) - Częstochowa (20:58)
15801      Białystok 04:54 - Knyszyn - Mońki - Osowiec - Grajewo - Ełk 06:36
15803      Białystok 10:10 - Knyszyn - Mońki - Osowiec - Grajewo - Ełk 11:48
15805      Białystok 14:55 - Knyszyn - Mońki - Osowiec - Grajewo - Ełk 16:37
15807      Białystok 17:57 - Knyszyn - Mońki - Osowiec - Grajewo - Ełk 19:37
17501      Łódź Kaliska (05:22) - Pabianice - Łask - ... - Sieradz - Kalisz - Ostrów Wlkp. (07:17)
17505      Łódź Kaliska 10:36, Zduńska Wola 11:13-11:14, Sieradz 11:28-11:29, ... Jarocin 13:16-13:17, Środa Wielkopolska 13:42-13:43, Poznań Główny 14:14
19214/5      Radomsko (23:36) - Gorzkowice (23:59) - Piotrków Trybunalski (0:23)
19227      Łódź Fabryczna (21:18) - Łódź Widzew (21:25) - Koluszki (21:55) - Piotrków Trybunalski (22:29) - Gorzkowice (22:48) - Radomsko (23:11)
19256/7      Radomsko (6:41) - Gorzkowice (7:00) - Piotrków Trybunalski (7:20)
19260/1      Piotrków Trybunalski (8:32) - Koluszki (9:15) - Łódź Widzew (9:37) - Łódź Fabryczna (9:54) - Łódź Widzew (10:01) - Łódź Kaliska (10:29)
20200      Skarżysko-Kamienna (3:53) - Końskie (4:35) - Opoczno (5:00)
20202      Skarżysko-Kamienna (15:22) - Końskie (16:04)
20204      Skarżysko-Kamienna (17:37) - Końskie (18:25)
20211      Opoczno (5:12) - Końskie (5:35) - Skarżysko-Kamienna (6:18)
20213      Końskie (16:17) - Skarżysko-Kamienna (16:59)
20215      Końskie (18:45) - Skarżysko-Kamienna (19:27)
20705      Skarżysko-Kamienna (7:08) - Skarżysko Kościelne (7:11) - Starachowice Wschodnie (7:26) - Ostrowiec Św. (7:52)
20736/7      Ostrowiec Św. (9:00) - Starachowice Wschodnie (9:25) - Skarżysko Kościelne (9:39) - Skarżysko-Kamienna (9:43) - Suchedniów (9:52) - Kielce Gł. (10:25)
21220/1      Lublin Gł. (18:40) - Nałęczów (19:09) - Puławy Miasto (19:27) - ... - Łuków (20:42) - Międzyrzecz Podl. (21:16) - Biała Podlaska (21:37)
21366/7      Skarżysko Kamienna (06:39) - Końskie - Opoczno - ... - Koluszki - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Kaliska (09:41)
22244      Szastarka (9:49) - Kraśnik (10:00) - Lublin Gł. (10:51)
22402      Zamość Wschód (5:30) - Zamość (5:36) - Zawada (5:48) - ... - Rejowiec (6:50) - Świdnik Miasto (7:37) - Lublin Gł. (7:48)
22404      Zamość Wschód (7:54) - Zamość (7:59) - Zawada (8:11) - ... - Rejowiec (9:11) - Świdnik Miasto (9:59) - Lublin Gł. (10:12)
22406      Zamość Wschód (13:50) - Zamość (13:56) - Zawada (14:08) - ... - Rejowiec (15:28) - Świdnik Miasto (16:13) - Lublin Gł. (16:24)
22408      Zamość Wschód (16:10) - Zamość (16:15) - Zawada (16:27) - ... - Rejowiec (17:28) - Świdnik Miasto (18:17) - Lublin Gł. (18:28)
22410      Zamość Wschód (19:16) - Zamość (19:22) - Zawada (19:34) - Krasnystaw Miasto (20:18) - Świdnik Miasto (21:06) - Lublin Gł. (21:17)
22413      Lublin Gł. (5:40) - Świdnik Miasto (5:51) - Krasnystaw Miasto (6:33) - Zawada (7:20) - Zamość (7:37) - Zamość Wsch. (7:43)
22415      Lublin Gł. (9:40) - Świdnik Miasto (9:51) - Rejowiec (10:32) - ... - Zawada (11:33) - Zamość (11:50) - Zamość Wsch. (11:56)
22417      Lublin Gł. (13:43) - Świdnik Miasto (13:55) - Rejowiec (14:36) - ... - Zawada (15:36) - Zamość (15:54) - Zamość Wsch. (15:59)
22419      Lublin Gł. (16:47) - Świdnik Miasto (16:56) - Rejowiec (17:37) - ... - Zawada (18:39) - Zamość (18:56) - Zamość Wsch. (19:02)
22420      Zamość Wschód (7:29) - Zamość (7:34) - Zawada (7:51) - Szczebrzeszyn (8:04) - Zwierzyniec (8:14) - Bełżec (9:07)
22422      Zamość Wschód (11:12) - Zamość (11:17) - Zawada (11:29) - Szczebrzeszyn (11:50) - Zwierzyniec (12:01) - Bełżec (12:53)
22424      Zamość Wschód (15:15) - Zamość (15:20) - Zawada (15:32) - Szczebrzeszyn (15:53) - Zwierzyniec (16:04) - Bełżec (16:56)
22426      Zamość Wschód (16:24) - Zamość (16:29) - Zawada (16:41) - Szczebrzeszyn (16:54) - Zwierzyniec (17:05) - Bełżec (17:57)
22428      Zamość Wschód (15:15) - Zamość (15:20) - Zawada (15:32) - ... - Zwierzyniec (16:04) - Bełżec (16:56) - Hrebenne (17:10)
22430      Zamość Wschód (21:12) - Zamość (21:17) - Zawada (21:37) - Szczebrzeszyn (21:50) - Zwierzyniec (22:01) - Bełżec (22:53)
22432      Zamość Wschód (21:12) - Zamość (21:17) - Zawada (21:37) - ... - Zwierzyniec (22:01) - Bełżec (22:53) - Hrebenne (23:07)
22435      Lublin Gł. (19:40) - Świdnik Miasto (19:50) - Rejowiec (20:31) - ... - Zawada (21:33) - Zamość (21:57) - Zamość Wsch. (22:02)
22443      Lublin Gł. (9:40) - Świdnik Miasto (9:51) - Rejowiec (10:32) - ... - Szczebrzeszyn (11:46) - Zwierzyniec (11:57) - Bełżec (12:49)
22446      Bełżec (15:18) - Zwierzyniec (16:09) - Szczebrzeszyn (16:19) - ... - Rejowiec (17:28) - Świdnik Miasto (18:17) - Lublin Gł. (18:28)
22450      Bełżec (5:35) - Zwierzyniec (6:26) - Szczebrzeszyn (6:36) - Zawada (6:49) - Zamość (7:09) - Zamość Wschód (7:15)
22452      Bełżec (9:27) - Zwierzyniec (10:18) - Szczebrzeszyn (10:29) - Zawada (10:42) - Zamość (10:54) - Zamość Wschód (10:59)
22456      Bełżec (12:59) - Zwierzyniec (13:49) - Szczebrzeszyn (13:59) - Zawada (14:12) - Zamość (14:24) - Zamość Wschód (14:31)
22458      Bełżec (17:07) - Zwierzyniec (17:58) - Szczebrzeszyn (18:08) - Zawada (18:21) - Zamość (18:34) - Zamość Wschód (18:39)
22460      Bełżec (18:25) - Zwierzyniec (19:16) - Szczebrzeszyn (19:26) - Zawada (19:39) - Zamość (19:51) - Zamość Wschód (19:57)
22462      Hrebenne (18:11) - Bełżec (18:25) - Zwierzyniec (19:16) - ... - Zawada (19:39) - Zamość (19:51) - Zamość Wschód (19:57)
22603      Lublin Gł. (7:45) - Kraśnik (8:40) - Szastarka (8:52)
22605      Lublin Gł. (11:00) - Kraśnik (11:44) - Szastarka (11:56)
22609      Lublin Gł. (15:53) - Kraśnik (16:37) - Szastarka (16:49)
22611      Lublin Gł. (19:01) - Kraśnik (19:42) - Szastarka (19:57)
22620      Szastarka (5:25) - Kraśnik (5:35) - Lublin Gł. (6:16)
22628      Szastarka (12:21) - Kraśnik (12:32) - Lublin Gł. (13:20)
22634      Szastarka (20:22) - Kraśnik (20:31) - Lublin Gł. (21:16)
22901      Lublin Gł. (7:33) - Lubartów (8:03) - Parczew (8:33) - Parczew Kolejowa (8:35)
22903      Lublin Gł. (13:55) - Lubartów (14:27) - Parczew (15:00) - Parczew Kolejowa (15:02)
22905      Lublin Gł. (15:48) - Lubartów (16:25) - Parczew (16:57) - Parczew Kolejowa (17:00)
22907      Lublin Gł. (16:39) - Lubartów (17:10) - Parczew (17:50) - Radzyń Podlaski (18:12) - Łuków (18:30)
22909      Lublin Gł. (18:45) - Lubartów (19:15) - Parczew (19:44) - Parczew Kolejowa (19:47)
22911      Lublin Gł. (21:53) - Lubartów (22:23) - Parczew (22:53) - Parczew Kolejowa (22:55)
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11



579.2
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?