vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2015 - PREG

 
Strana: 1 2 3
30878      Zagórz 13:16, Sanok 13:26, Krosno 14:23, Jasło 14:55
32500      Przeworsk 04:39, Stalowa Wola Południe 06:11, Stalowa Wola 06:14, Stalowa Wola Centrum 06:16, Stalowa Wola Rozwadów 06:16
32502      Przeworsk 05:44, Stalowa Wola Południe 07:16, Stalowa Wola 07:19, Stalowa Wola Centrum 07:21, Stalowa Wola Rozwadów 07:24
32504      Przeworsk 07:00, Stalowa Wola Południe 08:38, Stalowa Wola 08:42, Stalowa Wola Centrum 08:44, Stalowa Wola Rozwadów 08:48
32506      Przeworsk 12:35, Stalowa Wola Południe 14:10, Stalowa Wola 14:13, Stalowa Wola Centrum 14:15, Stalowa Wola Rozwadów 14:18
32508      Przeworsk 14:41, Stalowa Wola Południe 16:16, Stalowa Wola 16:19, Stalowa Wola Centrum 16:21, Stalowa Wola Rozwadów 16:24
32510      Przeworsk 16:47, Stalowa Wola Południe 18:29, Stalowa Wola 18:32, Stalowa Wola Centrum 18:34, Stalowa Wola Rozwadów 18:38
iR 34170/1   Giewont   Zakopane 14:38, Chabówka 15:27-38, Sucha Beskidzka 16:31-33, ... Sosnowiec Gł. 19:59-20:00, Zawiercie 20:26-27, Częstochowa 20:59
iR 34172/3   Giewont   Zakopane 16:37, Chabówka 17:26-26, Sucha Beskidzka 18:19-21, ... Sosnowiec Gł. 21:29-31, Zawiercie 21:58-22:00, Częstochowa 22:34
34306/7      Kraków Gł. 13:17, Krzeszowice 13:56-56, Trzebinia 14:17-21, Jaworzno Szczakowa 14:48-49, Mysłowice 15:01-02, Katowice 15:17
34308/9      Kraków Gł. 16:20, Krzeszowice 16:59-17:00, Trzebinia 17:20-21, Jaworzno Szczakowa 17:49-50, Mysłowice 18:03-04, Katowice 18:19
iR 36170   Szyndzielnia   Zakopane 14:18, Chabówka 15:07-08, Żywiec 17:15-26, ... Kędzierzyn-Koźle 20:07-20, Opole Gł. 21:06-28, Wrocław Gł. 22:27
39305      Kraków Gł. 17:02, Bochnia 18:09-10, Brzesko Okocim 18:25-26, ... Ropczyce 20:31-36, Sędziszów Małopolski 20:47-48, Rzeszów Gł. 21:18
39322      Rzeszów Gł. 12:07, Sędziszów Małopolski 12:39-40, Ropczyce 12:51-52, ... Brzesko Okocim 14:24-27, Bochnia 14:45-47, Kraków Gł. 16:03
42324   Łysica   Katowice 19:06, Sosnowiec Gł. 19:17-17, Dąbrowa Górnicza 19:28-28, Zawiercie 19:52-53, Włoszczowa 20:33-33, Kielce 21:26
42326   Ostaniec   Katowice 7:21, Sosnowiec Gł. 7:32-32, Dąbrowa Górnicza 7:43-43, Zawiercie 8:07-08, Włoszczowa 8:49-50, Kielce 9:39
42902      Katowice 7:27, Olkusz 8:40-40, Kozłów 9:49-49, Sędziszów 9:59-59, Jędrzejów 10:15-16, Kielce 10:57
42904      Katowice 11:00, Olkusz 12:14-15, Kozłów 13:10-11, Sędziszów 13:20-21, Jędrzejów 13:37-38, Kielce 14:20
iR 43170/1   Giewont   Częstochowa 5:58, Zawiercie 6:32-33, Sosnowiec Gł. 6:59-7:00, ... Sucha Beskidzka 9:55-59, Chabówka 10:43-46, Zakopane 11:54
iR 43172/3   Giewont   Częstochowa 7:08, Zawiercie 7:41-42, Sosnowiec Gł. 8:07-08, ... Sucha Beskidzka 11:01-03, Chabówka 11:38-39, Zakopane 12:48
43302/3      Katowice 7:38, Mysłowice 7:52-53, Jaworzno Szczakowa 8:05-06, Trzebinia 8:37-37, Krzeszowice 8:59-59, Kraków Gł. 9:44
43304/5      Katowice 11:26, Mysłowice 11:41-42, Jaworzno Szczakowa 11:53-54, Trzebinia 12:25-25, Krzeszowice 12:47-47, Kraków Gł. 13:32
iR 46121   Spodek   Katowice 6:35, Gliwice 7:03-04, Kędzierzyn-Koźle 7:34-40, Opole Gł. 9:37-38, Wrocław Gł. 9:26
iR 46140/1   Szyndzielnia   Bielsko Biała Gł. 6:36, Pszczyna 7:01-03, Rybnik 7:58-59, Kędzierzyn-Koźle 8:50-52, Opole Gł. 9:37-38, Wrocław Gł. 10:33
iR 46142/1   Szyndzielnia   Bielsko Biała Gł. 16:34, Pszczyna 16:56-57, Rybnik 17:51-52, Kędzierzyn-Koźle 18:43-45, Opole Gł. 19:30-31, Wrocław Gł. 20:26
iR 46145   Spodek   Katowice 18:01, Gliwice 18:28-29, Kędzierzyn-Koźle 18:59-19:00, Opole Gł. 19:45-46, Wrocław Gł. 20:43
46423      Kędzierzyn-Koźle 14:00, Gogolin 14:26, Opole Główne 14:52, Brzeg 15:40, Wrocław Główny 16:16
46545/4      Lubliniec 13:43, Olesno Śląskie 14:15, Kluczbork 14:53, Namysłów 15:51, Oleśnica 16:39, Wrocław Główny 17:26
50305   Brda   Bydgoszcz Gł. 19:02, Laskowice Pom. 19:57-20:15, Smętowo 20:41-41, ... Sopot 22:25-25, Gdynia Gł. 22:36-39, Gdynia Chylonia 22:45
51800      Ełk 05:44, Grajewo 06:03, Białystok 07:29
51802      Ełk 15:17, Grajewo 15:37, Białystok 16:54
51804      Ełk 19:36, Grajewo 19:56, Białystok 21:13
iR 56120/1   Mamry   Olsztyn Gł. 08:16, Iława Gł. 09:09-10, Toruń Gł. 10:36-47, ... Wrocław Gł. 14:56-15:21, Wałbrzych Gł. 16:40-41, Jelenia Góra 17:31
iR 56130/1   Mamry   Olsztyn Gł. 08:16, Iława Gł. 09:09-10, Toruń Gł. 10:36-47, ... Leszno 13:44-35, Rawicz 14:05-08, Wrocław Gł. 14:56
iR 57120/1   Drwęca   Olsztyn Gł. 17:15, Iława Gł. 18:09-10, Toruń Gł. 19:37-40, ... Mogilno 20:34-34, Gniezno 20:56-59, Poznań Gł. 21:34
iR 57140/1   Lednica   Bydgoszcz Gł. 17:40, Inowrocław 18:14-17, Mogilno 18:37-38, Gniezno 18:59-19:00, Poznań Gł. 19:37
57302/3      Inowrocław 5:33, Mogilno 5:55-56, Gniezno 6:20-21, Pobiedziska 6:41-42, Kobylnica 6:56-56, Poznań Gł. 7:11
57310/1      Bydgoszcz Gł. 5:52, Inowrocław 6:36-37, Mogilno 6:59-59, ... Pobiedziska 7:58-59, Kobylnica 8:13-13, Poznań Gł. 8:29
57321/0      Toruń Gł. 6:35, Inowrocław 7:16-22, Mogilno 7:44-44, ... Pobiedziska 8:31-32, Kobylnica 8:46-46, Poznań Gł. 9:03
57322/3      Toruń Gł. 12:39, Inowrocław 13:19-20, Mogilno 13:42-42, Gniezno 14:07-08, Pobiedziska 14:27-27, Poznań Gł. 14:57
57332/3      Bydgoszcz Gł. 10:46, Inowrocław 11:32-41, Mogilno 12:03-11, Gniezno 12:35-38, Pobiedziska 12:57-58, Poznań Gł. 13:28
iR 61120/1   Piast   Wrocław Gł. 9:25, Opole Gł. 10:19-24, Kędzierzyn-Koźle 11:09-17, ... Zawiercie 13:04-05, Warszawa Cent. 15:50-55, Warszawa Wsch. 16:02
61521/0   Widawa   Wrocław Główny 7:45, Oleśnica Rataje 08:31, Ostrów Wielkopolski 09:46, ... Zduńska Wola 11:23, Pabianice 11:59, Łódź Kaliska 12:18
61523/2   Calisia   Wrocław Główny 13:51, Oleśnica 14:36, Ostrów Wielkopolski 16:17, ... Zduńska Wola 18:00, Pabianice 18:34, Łódź Kaliska 18:52
iR 62122/3   Bolko   Wrocław Gł. 06:58, Opole Gł. 07:55-56, Kędzierzyn-Koźle 08:41-42, ... Skarżysko-Kamienna 12:43-44, Radom 13:10-11, Lublin 14:33
iR 64120   Spodek   Wrocław Gł. 14:22, Opole Gł. 15:16-21, Kędzierzyn-Koźle 16:07-08, Gliwice 16:39-40, Katowice 17:08
iR 64140/1   Szyndzielnia   Wrocław Gł. 17:02, Opole Gł. 17:58-59, Kędzierzyn-Koźle 18:43-45, Rybnik 19:47-50, Pszczyna 20:49-50, Bielsko Biała Gł. 21:14
64545/4      Wrocław Główny 8:28, Oleśnica 09:18, Namysłów 09:50, Kluczbork 10:27, Olesno Śląskie 11:01, Lubliniec 11:35
iR 65106/7   Mamry   Jelenia Góra 10:07, Wałbrzych Gł. 10:57-58, Wrocław Gł. 12:16-33, ... Toruń Gł. 17:15-27, Iława Gł. 18:58-19:07, Olsztyn Gł. 20:01
iR 65120/1   Mamry   Jelenia Góra 10:22, Wałbrzych Gł. 11:10-11, Wrocław Gł. 12:28-44, ... Toruń Gł. 16:58-17:11, Iława Gł. 18:31-32, Olsztyn Gł. 19:25
iR 65131/0   Mamry   Wrocław Gł. 12:45, Rawicz 13:34-35, Leszno 13:56-58, ... Toruń Gł. 17:07-26, Iława Gł. 18:47-48, Olsztyn Gł. 19:44
66350      Kłodzko Gł. 3:32, Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 3:55-55, Strzelin 4:25-26, Wrocław Gł. 5:10
66360      Międzylesie 06:50, Kłodzko Główne 07:34, Strzelin 08:31, Wrocław Główny 9:10
67501      Kluczbork 6:00, Kępno 6:43-44, Ostrów Wlkp. 7:26-38, ... Jarocin 8:20-21, Środa Wlkp. 8:49-50, Poznań Gł. 9:30
67900/1   Kamieńczyk   Szklarska Poręba Górna 14:48, Jelenia Góra 15:38-16:00, Wałbrzych Gł. 16:57-57, ... Kościan 21:03-04, Czempiń 21:16-17, Poznań Gł. 21:57
67902/3   Szklarka   Jelenia Góra 5:21, Wałbrzych Gł. 6:27-28, Jaworzyna Śl. 7:05-10, ... Kościan 10:27-28, Czempiń 10:40-41, Poznań Gł. 11:21
67921      Wrocław Gł. 6:10, Oborniki Śl. 6:43-44, Żmigród 7:06-07, ... Kościan 8:18-19, Czempiń 8:31-32, Poznań Gł. 9:13
67923      Wrocław Gł. 11:20, Oborniki Śl. 11:51-52, Żmigród 12:08-09, ... Kościan 13:24-25, Czempiń 13:37-38, Poznań Gł. 14:24
67931      Wrocław Gł. 16:51, Oborniki Śl. 17:20-21, Żmigród 17:37-38, ... Kościan 18:49-50, Czempiń 19:02-03, Poznań Gł. 19:44
70723      Zielona Góra 21:10, Czerwieńsk 21:22, Rzepin 22:29
iR 71122/3   Warta   Poznań Główny 13:44, Września 14:28, Konin 15:03, Kutno 15:57, Warszawa Zachodnia 17:16, Warszawa Centralna 17:21 Warszawa Wschodnia 17:32
71500      Poznań Gł. 5:34, Środa Wlkp. 6:13-13, Jarocin 6:44-45, ... Zduńska Wola 9:10-10, Pabianice 9:43-44, Łódź Kal. 10:01
71502      Poznań Gł. 8:34, Środa Wlkp. 9:10-10, Jarocin 9:41-43, ... Zduńska Wola 12:16-16, Pabianice 12:52-53, Łódź Kaliska 13:11
71504      Poznań Gł. 13:06, Środa Wlkp. 13:45-45, Jarocin 14:16-18, ... Zduńska Wola 16:46-46, Pabianice 17:18-19, Łódź Kal. 17:35
71506      Poznań Gł. 16:50, Środa Wlkp. 17:31-31, Jarocin 18:02-03, ... Zduńska Wola 20:38-38, Pabianice 21:12-13, Łódź Kal. 21:30
iR 75120/1   Drwęca   Poznań Gł. 8:26, Gniezno 9:02-07, Mogilno 9:29-29, ... Toruń Gł. 10:19-27, Iława Gł. 11:43-44, Olsztyn Gł. 12:37
iR 75122/3   Drwęca   Poznań Główny 12:02, Gniezno 12:37, Mogilno 13:00, ... Iława Główna 15:12, Ostróda 15:35, Olsztyn Główny 16:06
iR 75140/1   Lednica   Poznań Gł. 19:48, Gniezno 20:24-27, Mogilno 20:48-49, Inowrocław 21:09-10, Bydgoszcz Gł.21:45
75300/1      Poznań Gł. 5:53, Kobylnica 6:08-08, Pobiedziska 6:23-23, ... Mogilno 7:10-11, Inowrocław 7:34-41, Toruń Gł. 8:20
75302/3      Poznań Gł. 7:50, Kobylnica 8:05-05, Pobiedziska 8:20-20, ... Mogilno 9:08-09, Inowrocław 9:30-31, Bydgoszcz Gł. 10:12
75304/5      Poznań Gł. 10:28, Kobylnica 10:43-43, Pobiedziska 10:57-58, ... Mogilno 11:44-45, Inowrocław 12:06-07, Toruń Gł. 12:44
75306/7      Poznań Gł. 12:46, Kobylnica 13:01-01, Pobiedziska 13:16-16, ... Mogilno 14:02-03, Inowrocław 14:25-26, Bydgoszcz Gł. 15:09
75308/9      Poznań Gł. 13:50, Kobylnica 14:05-05, Pobiedziska 14:19-20, ... Mogilno 15:03-04, Inowrocław 15:25-26, Toruń Gł. 16:13
75310/1      Poznań Gł. 15:20, Kobylnica 15:35-35, Pobiedziska 15:50-50, Gniezno 16:11-12, Mogilno 16:38-39, Inowrocław 17:03
75312/3      Poznań Gł. 16:51, Kobylnica 17:05-06, Pobiedziska 17:20-20, ... Mogilno 18:07-08, Inowrocław 18:29-30, Toruń Gł. 19:09
75314/5      Poznań Gł. 17:40, Kobylnica 17:54-55, Pobiedziska 18:09-10, ... Mogilno 18:57-58, Inowrocław 19:19-33, Bydgoszcz Gł. 20:14
75316/7      Poznań Gł. 20:02, Kobylnica 20:17-17, Pobiedziska 20:32-32, ... Mogilno 21:20-21, Inowrocław 21:43-47, Toruń Gł. 22:28
75318/9      Poznań Gł. 13:50, Kobylnica 14:05-05, Pobiedziska 14:20-20, ... Mogilno 15:09-10, Inowrocław 15:32-43, Toruń Gł. 16:30
76500      Poznań Gł. 6:34, Środa Wlkp. 7:09-10, Jarocin 7:40-41, ... Ostrzeszów 8:50-51, Kępno 9:05-05, Kluczbork 9:46
76504      Poznań Gł. 14:46, Środa Wlkp. 15:22-22, Jarocin 15:52-53, ... Ostrów Wlkp. 16:36-41, Kępno 17:22-23, Kluczbork 18:04
76820   Barycz   Poznań Główny 14:20, Środa Wielkopolska 15:00, Jarocin 15:33, Krotoszyn 16:24, Oleśnica Rataje 18:10, Wrocław Główny 19:01
76900/1   Kamieńczyk   Poznań Gł. 6:10, Czempiń 6:50-51, Kościan 7:01-02, ... Wałbrzych Gł. 10:34-35, Jelenia Góra 11:32-39, Szklarska Poręba Górna 12:30
76902/3   Szklarka   Poznań Gł. 16:21, Czempiń 17:01-02, Kościan 17:11-12, ... Jaworzyna Śl. 20:45-46, Wałbrzych Gł. 21:22-23, Jelenia Góra 22:30
76922      Poznań Gł. 7:33, Czempiń 8:12-13, Kościan 8:22-23, ... Żmigród 9:34-35, Oborniki Śl. 9:56-57, Wrocław Gł. 10:32
76924      Poznań Gł. 9:50, Czempiń 10:29-29, Kościan 10:39-40, ... Żmigród 11:52-52, Oborniki Śl. 12:17-22, Wrocław Gł. 13:05
76926      Poznań Gł. 13:02, Czempiń 13:42-42, Kościan 13:52-53, ... Żmigród 15:01-01, Oborniki Śl. 15:21-26, Wrocław Gł. 15:58
RE 77002   Woltur   Zbąszynek 12:15, Zbąszyń 12:25, Stefanowo 12:36, Wolsztyn 13:02
77051/0      Leszno 4:26, Kościan 4:54-55, Czempiń 5:07-08, Poznań Gł. 5:49-6:00, Poznań Antoninek 6:11
77053/2      Leszno 5:44, Kościan 6:11-12, Czempiń 6:25-25, Poznań Gł. 7:06-12, Poznań Antoninek 7:23
77055/4      Leszno 6:48, Kościan 7:16-17, Czempiń 7:29-30, Poznań Gł. 8:10-13, Poznań Antoninek 8:24
77060      Poznań Antoninek 14:40, Poznań Gł. 14:52-56, Czempiń 15:35-35, Kościan 15:45-46, Leszno 16:12
77063/2      Poznań Antoninek 15:38, Poznań Gł. 15:50-56, Czempiń 16:35-36, Kościan 16:45-46, Leszno 17:12
77130      Rzepin 4:41, Czerwieńsk 5:57, Zielona Góra 6:09
77151      Leszno 19:30, Kościan 19:57-58, Czempiń 20:10-11, Poznań Gł. 20:52
77302      Poznań Gł. 17:50, Środa Wlkp. 18:32-33, Jarocin 19:04
77353      Leszno 14:40, Kościan 15:07-08, Czempiń 15:21-21, Mosina 15:36-37, Poznań Gł. 16:08
77402      Poznań Gł. 7:45, Środa Wlkp. 8:21-21, Jarocin 8:52
77404      Poznań Gł. 14:52, Środa Wlkp. 15:32-33, Jarocin 16:07-08, Pleszew 16:26-26, Ostrów Wlkp. 16:52
77406      Poznań Gł. 15:40, Środa Wlkp. 16:19-20, Jarocin 16:50-17:08, Pleszew 17:26-26, Ostrów Wlkp. 17:52
77410      Poznań Gł. 17:50, Środa Wlkp. 18:29-30, Jarocin 19:00-01, Krotoszyn 19:44
Strana: 1 2 3































71.37
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?