vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Historické řazení vlaků   2015 - PREG

 
Strana: 1 2 3
iR 191      Grodno 05:01, Kuźnica Białostocka 06:56, Sokółka 07:10, Białystok 07:48/07:53, Grajewo 08:57, Ełk 09:17
iR 192      Ełk 04:28, Grajewo 04:47, Białystok 05:50/05:55, Sokółka 06:39, Kuźnica Białostocka 06:54, Grodno 08:43
iR 193   Niemen   Grodno 10:23, Kuźnica Białostocka 12:26, Sokółka 12:41, ... Łapy 13:38, Szepietowo 13:57, Małkinia 14:28
iR 196   Niemen   Małkinia 18:53, Łapy 19:45, Białystok 20:01/20:10, Sokółka 20:46, Kuźnica Białostocka 21:01 Grodno 22:44
IR 3050      Ostrava hl.n. 6.25, Bohumín 6.32-6.34, Dětmarovice 6.40-6.41, ... Oświęcim 8.06-8.08, Kraków-Płaszów 9.29-9.42, Kraków Główny Osobowy 9.48
IR 3053      Kraków Główny Osobowy 17.29, Kraków-Płaszów 17.34-17.49, Oświęcim 19.11-19.12, ... Dětmarovice 20.36-20.37, Bohumín 20.42-20.43, Ostrava hl.n. 20.50
RE 5790   Saxonia   Wrocław Gł. 6:38, Legnica 7:26-27, Chojnów 7:40-40, ... Zgorzelec 8:36-37, Goerlitz 8:41-41, Dresden Hbf 9:59
RE 5791   Albis   Dresden Hbf 06:08, Goerlitz 07:33, Zgorzelec 07:38, ... Chojnów 08:32, Legnica 08:47, Wrocław Główny 9:34
RE 5792   Viadrina   Wrocław Gł. 12:36, Legnica 13:23-24, Chojnów 13:37-38, ... Zgorzelec 14:32-33, Goerlitz 14:37-41, Dresden Hbf 15:59
RE 5793   Viadrina   Dresden Hbf 12:08, Goerlitz 13:33, Zgorzelec 13:38, ... Chojnów 14:32, Legnica 14:46, Wrocław Główny 15:32
RE 5794   Albis   Wrocław Gł. 18:38, Legnica 19:25-26, Chojnów 19:37-38, ... Zgorzelec 20:32-33, Goerlitz 20:37-44, Dresden Hbf 21:59
RE 5795   Saxonia   Dresden Hbf 18:08, Goerlitz 19:33, Zgorzelec 19:38, ... Chojnów 20:32, Legnica 20:46, Wrocław Główny 21:32
RE 5797   Albis   Dresden Hbf 08:08, Goerlitz 09:33, Zgorzelec 09:38, ... Chojnów 10:32, Legnica 10:46, Wrocław Główny 11:32
RE 5832   Kowalski   Poznań Główny 06:31, Opalenica 07:01, Nowy Tomyśl 07:15, ... Świebodzin 07:52, Rzepin 08:29, Frankfurt/Oder 08:51
RE 5833   Schmidt   Frankfurt/Oder 12:14, Rzepin 12:34, Świebodzin 13:11, ... Nowy Tomyśl 13:51, Opalenica 14:03, Poznań Główny 14:33
RE 5838   Schmidt   Poznań Główny 15:13, Opalenica 15:44, Nowy Tomyśl 15:56, ... Świebodzin 16:29, Rzepin 17:05, Frankfurt/Oder 17:26
RE 5839   Kowalski   Frankfurt/Oder 20:14, Rzepin 20:34, Świebodzin 21:10, ... Nowy Tomyśl 21:43, Opalenica 21:56, Poznań Główny 22:27
6280   Orlice   Wrocław Główny 06:29, Strzelin 07:12/13, Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 07:50/51, ... Lichkov 09:15/17, Letohrad 09:43/45, Ústí nad Orlicí 10:08
6281   Glacensis   Pardubice hl.n. 05:29, Moravany 05:42/43, Choceň 06:06/07, ... Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 08:55/55, Strzelin 09:24/25, Wrocław Główny 10:04
6282   Nysa   Kłodzko Główne 10:56, Międzylesie 11:48/56, Lichkov 12:05/07, Letohrad 12:33/45, Ústí nad Orlicí 13:08
6283   Nysa   Ústí nad Orlicí 08:45, Letohrad 09:05/06, Lichkov 09:35/37, Międzylesie 09:46/53, Kłodzko Główne 10:35
6284   Czarna Góra   Wrocław Główny 10:58, Strzelin 11:38/39, Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 12:09/09, Kłodzko Główne 12:38/39, Międzylesie 13:23/26, Lichkov 13:35
6285   Śnieżnik   Ústí nad Orlicí 12:45, Letohrad 13:05/07, Lichkov 13:33/37, Międzylesie 13:46/49, Kłodzko Główne 14:31
6286   Śnieżnik   Kłodzko Główne 14:42, Międzylesie 15:25/28, Lichkov 15:37/16:00, Letohrad 16:30/43, Ústí nad Orlicí 17:08
6287   Czarna Góra   Lichkov 15:41, Międzylesie 15:50/53, Kłodzko Główne 16:36/41, Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 17:06/06, Strzelin 17:45/46, Wrocław Główny 18:24
6288   Glacensis   Wrocław Główny 16:36, Strzelin 17:19/20, Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 17:49/50, ... Choceň 20:31/41, Moravany 21:03/04, Pardubice hl.n. 21:19
6289   Orlice   Ústí nad Orlicí 18:45, Letohrad 19:05/09, Lichkov 19:35/39, ... Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 21:00/01, Strzelin 21:30/31, Wrocław Główny 22:09
iR 10120/1      Warszawa Wsch. 4:00, Warszawa Cent. 4:07-12, Żyrardów 4:50-51, Skierniewice 5:12-13, Koluszki 5:35-36, Łódź Kal. 6:06
iR 10122/3      Warszawa Wsch. 11:13, Warszawa Cent. 11:20-25, Żyrardów 11:58-12:05, Skierniewice 12:20-21, Koluszki 12:43-44, Łódź Kal. 13:14
iR 10124/5      Warszawa Wsch. 12:58, Warszawa Cent. 13:05-15, Żyrardów 13:48-49, Skierniewice 14:04-08, Koluszki 14:30-31, Łódź Kal. 15:00
iR 10126/7      Warszawa Wsch. 15:13, Warszawa Cent. 15:20-25, Żyrardów 16:01-02, Skierniewice 16:17-18, Koluszki 16:40-41, Łódź Kal. 17:15
iR 10128/9      Warszawa Wsch. 16:48, Warszawa Cent. 16:55-17:05, Żyrardów 17:38-39, Skierniewice 17:59-18:05, Koluszki 18:27-29, Łódź Kal. 19:04
iR 10130/1      Warszawa Wsch. 21:03, Warszawa Cent. 21:10-15, Żyrardów 21:49-50, Skierniewice 22:04-05, Koluszki 22:27-28, Łódź Kal. 22:57
iR 10133/2      Łódź Kaliska 6:56, Koluszki 07:28, Skierniewice 07:51, ... Warszawa Zachodnia 08:46, Warszawa Centralna 08:52, Warszawa Wschodnia 09:03
iR 10135/4      Łódź Kaliska 08:04, Koluszki 08:36, Skierniewice 08:58, ... Warszawa Zachodnia 09:41, Warszawa Centralna 09:46, Warszawa Wschodnia 10:06
iR 10137/6      Łódź Kaliska 12:10, Koluszki 12:41, Skierniewice 13:04, ... Warszawa Zachodnia 13:47, Warszawa Centralna 13:52, Warszawa Wschodnia 14:04
iR 10139/8      Łódź Kaliska 14:11, Koluszki 14:44, Skierniewice 15:07, ... Warszawa Zachodnia 15:51, Warszawa Centralna 15:57, Warszawa Wschodnia 16:08
iR 10141/0      Łódź Kaliska 16:24, Koluszki 16:54, Skierniewice 17:17, Warszawa Zachodnia 18:38, Warszawa Centralna 18:50, Warszawa Wschodnia 18:57
iR 10143/2      Łódź Kaliska 19:53, Koluszki 20:25, Skierniewice 20:48, ... Warszawa Zachodnia 21:33, Warszawa Centralna 21:38, Warszawa Wschodnia 21:56
10161   Białowieża   Warszawa Wsch. 18:03, Siedlce 19:22-23, Czeremcha 21:22
iR 10171   Białowieża   Warszawa Wsch. 17:18, Siedlce 18:21-22, Czeremcha 19:43-44, Hajnówka 20:09
iR 10172   Białowieża   Hajnówka 13:20, Czeremcha 13:45-46, Siedlce 15:07-08, Warszawa Wsch. 16:01
10301      Szepietowo 04:22, Łapy 04:50, Białystok 05:17
10303      Szepietowo 05:22, Łapy 05:50, Białystok 06:17
10305      Szepietowo 06:22, Łapy 06:50, Białystok 07:17
10307      Szepietowo 07:32, Łapy 08:00, Białystok 08:27
10309      Szepietowo 14:35, Łapy 15:03, Białystok 15:30
10311      Szepietowo 16:55, Łapy 17:23, Białystok 17:50
10313      Szepietowo 18:00, Łapy 18:28, Białystok 18:55
10320      Białystok 06:25, Łapy 06:52, Szepietowo 07:20
10322      Białystok 12:30, Łapy 12:57, Szepietowo 13:25
10324      Białystok 14:45, Łapy 15:12, Szepietowo 15:40
10326      Białystok 15:45, Łapy 16:12, Szepietowo 16:40
10328      Białystok 16:45, Łapy 17:12, Szepietowo 17:40
10330      Białystok 18:45, Łapy 19:12, Szepietowo 19:40
10332      Białystok 21:18, Łapy 21:45, Szepietowo 22:13
10343      Białystok 13:57, Sokółka 14:40, Kuźnica Białostocka 14:57
10343      Białystok 17:13, Sokółka 17:56, Kuźnica Białostocka 18:18
10345      Białystok 16:18, Sokółka 17:08, Kuźnica Białostocka 17:26
10346      Kuźnica Białostocka 05:14, Sokółka 05:31, Białystok 06:14
10348      Kuźnica Białostocka 16:06, Sokółka 16:23, Białystok 17:06
iR 11078   Białowieża   Hajnówka 14:18, Czeremcha 14:48, Siedlce 16:48, Warszawa Wsch. 17:54
15801      Białystok 10:53, Grajewo 12:10, Ełk 12:30
15803      Białystok 14:58, Grajewo 16:22, Ełk 16:43
15805      Białystok 17:13, Grajewo 18:30, Ełk 18:50
iR 16120/1   Piast   Warszawa Wsch. 11:28, Warszawa Cent. 11:35-45, Włoszczowa Płn. 13:40-41, ... Kędzierzyn-Koźle 16:01-02, Opole Gł. 16:48-59, Wrocław Gł. 17:54
16533/2   Widawa   Łódź Kaliska 16:50, Pabianice 17:07, Zduńska Wola 17:45, ... Ostrów Wielkopolski 19:16, Oleśnica Rataje 20:24, Wrocław Główny 21:03
iR 17104/5   Warta   Warszawa Wsch. 17:48, Warszawa Cent. 17:55-18:00, Kutno 19:19-19, ... Września 20:46-56, Swarzędz 21:21-21, Poznań Gł. 21:34
iR 17120/1   Warta   Warszawa Wsch. 17:48, Warszawa Cent. 17:55-18:00, Kutno 19:19, ... Września 20:46-56, Swarzędz 21:21, Poznań Główny 21:34
17501      Łódź Kal. 7:42, Pabianice 7:56-57, Zduńska Wola 8:31-42, ... Jarocin 11:27-31, Środa Wlkp. 11:58-59, Poznań Gł. 12:38
17503      Łódź Kal. 10:13, Pabianice 10:30-30, Zduńska Wola 11:07-08, ... Jarocin 13:38-39, Środa Wlkp. 14:07-08, Poznań Gł. 14:48
17505      Łódź Kal. 14:00, Pabianice 14:16-16, Zduńska Wola 14:52-53, ... Jarocin 17:22-23, Środa Wlkp. 17:51-52, Poznań Gł. 18:33
iR 18120/1   Portowiec   Warszawa Wsch. 07:13, Warszawa Cent. 07:25-29, Kutno 08:49-50, ... Krzyż 12:21-22, Stargard Szcz.13:20-21, Szczecin Gł. 13:53
iR 18122/3   Mewa   Warszawa Wsch. 14:53, Warszawa Cent. 15:00-05, Kutno 16:25-27, ... Krzyż 19:58-59, Stargard Szcz. 20:58-59, Szczecin Gł. 21:30
iR 18170/1   Bosman   Warszawa Wsch. 7:18, Warszawa Cent. 7:25-30, Kutno 8:53-54, ... Goleniów 15:07-08, Międzyzdroje 15:56-57, Świnoujście 16:10
20313      Skarżysko-Kamienna 7:16, Suchedniów 7:25-26, Kiece 8:00
23501      Stalowa Wola Rozwadów 04:42, Stalowa Wola Centrum 04:46, Stalowa Wola 04:48, Stalowa Wola Południe 04:51, Przeworsk 06:28
23503      Stalowa Wola Rozwadów 07:40, Stalowa Wola Centrum 07:43, Stalowa Wola 07:45, Stalowa Wola Południe 07:49, Przeworsk 09:23
23505      Stalowa Wola Rozwadów 10:29, Stalowa Wola Centrum 10:33, Stalowa Wola 10:35, Stalowa Wola Południe 10:38, Przeworsk 12:12
23507      Stalowa Wola Rozwadów 14:29, Stalowa Wola Centrum 14:33, Stalowa Wola 14:35, Stalowa Wola Południe 14:38, Przeworsk 16:15
23509      Stalowa Wola Rozwadów 15:30, Stalowa Wola Centrum 15:33, Stalowa Wola 15:35, Stalowa Wola Południe 15:39, Przeworsk 17:15
23511      Stalowa Wola Rozwadów 18:35, Stalowa Wola Centrum 18:38, Stalowa Wola 18:40, Stalowa Wola Południe 18:44, Przeworsk 20:17
24333   Łysica   Kielce 16:08, Włoszczowa 16:59-59, Zawiercie 17:42-43, Dąbrowa Górnicza 18:15-16, Sosnowiec Gł. 18:26-27, Katowice 18:38
24335   Ostaniec   Kielce 5:24, Włoszczowa 6:14-15, Zawiercie 6:55-56, Dąbrowa Górnicza 7:29-29, Sosnowiec Gł. 7:40-40, Katowice 7:51
24909      Sędziszów 12:28, Kozłów 12:38-38, Olkusz 13:47-48, Katowice 15:11
24911      Kielce 14:38, Jędrzejów 15:19-20, Sędziszów 15:37-37, Kozłów 15:47-47, Olkusz 16:57-57, Katowice 18:27
iR 26120/1   Bolko   Lublin 14:15, Radom 15:40-41, Skarżysko-Kamienna 16:09-13, ... Kędzierzyn-Koźle 20:19-20, Opole Gł. 21:06-27, Wrocław Gł. 22:25
30801      Rzeszów Główny 04:52, Strzyżów nad Wisłokiem 05:36
30803      Rzeszów Główny 05:16, Strzyżów nad Wisłokiem 06:04, Jasło 6:45
30805      Rzeszów Główny 13:30, Strzyżów nad Wisłokiem 14:13, Jasło 14:54
30807      Rzeszów Główny 14:40, Strzyżów nad Wisłokiem 15:25
30809      Rzeszów Główny 15:30, Strzyżów nad Wisłokiem 16:17, Jasło 17:00
30820      Jasło 04:56, Strzyżów nad Wisłokiem 05:38, Rzeszów Główny 06:22
30822      Strzyżów nad Wisłokiem 06:24, Rzeszów Główny 07:10
30824      Jasło 07:00, Strzyżów nad Wisłokiem 07:40, Rzeszów Główny 08:23
30826      Jasło 15:11, Strzyżów nad Wisłokiem 15:51, Rzeszów Główny 16:34
30828      Strzyżów nad Wisłokiem 16:37, Rzeszów Główny 17:23
30871      Jasło 07:05, Krosno 07:36, Sanok 08:33, Zagórz 8:44
30873      Jasło 15:05, Krosno 15:35, Sanok 16:33, Zagórz 16:44
30876      Zagórz 05:13, Sanok 05:23, Krosno 06:20, Jasło 06:52
Strana: 1 2 3































47.3

Našli jste chybu?