vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

SCI-FI Řazení vlakůsci-fi - PREG R

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
137      Pardubice hl.n. - Lichkov - Międzylesie - Roztoki Bystrzycki   . . .   Kisielin - Zielona Góra Stary Kisielin - Zielona Góra Główna
477/990      Suwałki-Trakiszki-Mockava-Szestokai-Kaunas(-Kowno)
?   Łyna   Gdynia Główna - Olsztyn Główny
?   Motława   Gdynia Główna - Olsztyn Główny
0      Opole Główne - Opole zachodnie - Chrościna Opolska - ... - Św. Katarzyna - Wrocław Brochów - Wrocław Główny
0/1      Opole Główne - Opole Groszowice - Tarnów Opolski - Kamień Śląski - Szymiszów - Strzelce Opolskie
0/1   0/1   Wrocław Główny - Wrocław Brochów - Św.Katarzyna - ... - Nowy Las - Szybowice - Prudnik
0/1   Regio   Olsztyn - Gdynia
0000/0001      Szczecin Główny - Szczecin Port Centralny - Szczecin Zdroje - ... - Poznań Kiekrz - Poznan Wola - Poznań Główny
0000/0001   1   Wrocław Główny - Wrocław Brochów - Św.Katarzyna - ... - Chrościna Opolska - Opole Zachodnie - Opole Główne
00000      Żagań - Tuplice - Forst
00000   Chojniczanin   Poznań Gł. - Rogoźno Wielkopolskie - Piła Gł. - Złotów - Chojnice
0002/0003   2   Wrocław Główny - Wrocław Mikołajów - Wrocław Popowice - ... - Stare Bojanowo - Przysieka Stara - Kościan
001/AZ      Dźwirzyno-Kołobrzeg
001Ł      Łódź Widzew 12:19, Łódź Dąbrowa - Łódź Chojny - Łódź Pabiani   . . .   niewice - Grudze - Łowicz Przedmieście - Łowicz Główny 13:42
066443643466422 1      Terespol 23.09-Brest 23.56
09776/09777   Złoto wypłukane   Legnica o. 15.09-Jerzmanice Zdrój o. 15.19-Złotoryja p. 15.29
10/11   Pomorze Zachodnie - Wielkopolska   Poznań - Kołobrzeg
10/11   Wielkoślązak   Poznań Główny - Poznań Dębiec - Luboń k./Poznania - ... - Wrocław Popowice - Wrocław Mikołajów - Wrocła Główny
100/101   Tur   Hel - Chojnice
10146/7      Łódź Fabryczna 17:03, Łódź Niciarniana - Łódź Widzew - Kolus   . . .   a Zachodnia - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Wschodnia 19:11,
102/103      Hel - Gdynia
104/105      Gdynia - Hel
106/107      Hel - Gdynia
10707/6      Łódź Fabryczna 11:56, Łódź Niciarniana - Łódź Widzew - Łódź   . . .   wia - Maków - Dąbrowice Skierniewickie - Skierniewice 12:59,
10711/0      Łódź Fabryczna 15:41, Łódź Niciarniana - Łódź Widzew - Łódź   . . .   wia - Maków - Dąbrowice Skierniewickie - Skierniewice 16:43,
10715/4      Łódź Fabryczna 18:42, Łódź Niciarniana - Łódź Widzew - Łódź   . . .   wia - Maków - Dąbrowice Skierniewickie - Skierniewice 19:43,
10731/0      Skierniewice 10:15, Dąbrowice Skierniewickie - Maków - Płyćw   . . .   jów - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Niciarniana - Łódź Fabryczna 11:18,
10733/2      Skierniewice 14:13, Dąbrowice Skierniewickie - Maków - Płyćw   . . .   jów - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Niciarniana - Łódź Fabryczna 15:16,
10737/6      Skierniewice 19:15, Dąbrowice Skierniewickie - Maków - Płyćw   . . .   jów - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Niciarniana - Łódź Fabryczna 20:27,
108/109      Gdynia - Hel
10872/3   Orlanka   Białystok 13:50, Białystok Nowe Miasto - Białystok Stadion -   . . .   rdy Miasto - Mordy - Krzymosze - Stok Lacki - Siedlce 17:22,
110/111      Gdynia - Hel
112/113      Gdynia - Hel
11200/1      Radomsko 20:00, Dobroszyce Koło Radomska 20:04-20:04, Gomunice 20:08-20:09, ... Gawrony 23:42-23:42, Witonia 23:48-23:49, Kutno 00:00
11202/3      Łódź Fabryczna 22:50, Łódź Niciarniana 22:54-22:54, Łódź Widzew 22:56-23:08, ... Gawrony 00:42-00:42, Witonia 00:48-00:49, Kutno 01:00
114/115   Tur   Chojnice - Hel
116/117      Opoczno - Łódź
1174/1173      Przemyśl Główny - Żurawica - Niziny - ... - Lubzina - Dębica Wschodnia - Dębica
118/119      Rzeszów - Tarnów
12/13      Kraków Główny - Kraków Łobzów - Kraków Mydlniki - ... - Ruda Śląska - Zabrze - Gliwice -
12/13   Brda   Toruń Główny - Toruń Kluczyki - Cierpice Kąkol - ... - Bydgoszcz Wschód - Bydgoszcz Bielawy - Bydgoszcz Główna
120/121      Tarnów - Rzeszów
122/123      Rzeszów - Katowice
124/125      Przemyśl - Tarnów
12465/0      Łódź Fabryczna - Łódź Widzew - Żarkowice Południowe - ... - Świdnik Miasto - Rejowiec - Chełm
126/127      Tarnów - Rzeszów
128/129      Rzeszów - Tarnów
12924/8      Łódź Fabryczna - Łódź Widzew - Żarkowice Południowe - ... - Świdnik Miasto - Rejowiec - Chełm
130/131      Katowice - Rzeszów
132/133      Tarnów - Medyka
134/135      Rzeszów - Tarnów
136/137      Gdańsk - Gdynia
138/139      Elbląg - Gdynia
14/15      Wrocław - Opole
140/141      Wrocław - Lubliniec
142/143      Wrocław - Zielona Góra
144/145      Lubliniec - Wrocław
146/147      Malbork - Hel
148/149      Krzyż - Pozań
150/151      Hel - Łeba
15250/1   Portowiec   Łódź Kaliska 16:00, Łódź Żabieniec 16:05-16:06, Łódź Radogoszcz Zachód 16:09-16:09, ... Majewo 21:48-21:48, Morzeszczyn 21:52-21:52, Kulice Tczewskie 21:
154/155      Kraków - Łódź
156/157      Olsztyn Główny - Łęgajny - Barczewo - ... - Stare Juchy - Woszczele - Ełk
158/159      Poznań Główny - Poznań Dębiec - Luboń k./Poznania - ... - Wrocław Popowice - Wrocław Mikołajów - Wrocław Główny
16/17   Kamieńczyk   Szklarska Poręba - Poznań
16/17   Opolskie   Wrocław - Kiędzierzyn-Koźle
160/161      Nysa - Nysa Wschodnia - Wyszków Śląski - ... - Zdzieszowice - Raszowa - Kędzierzyn-Koźle
162/163      Nysa - Nysa Wschodnia - Wyszków Śląski - ... - Zdzieszowice - Raszowa - Kędzierzyn-Koźle
164/165   Opolski Ex. Dęty   Opole Główne - Opole Groszowice - Opole Grotowice - ... - Zdzieszowice - Raszowa - Kędzierzyn-Koźle
166/167      Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Sławęcice - Rudziniec Gliwicki - ... - Rzeczyce Śląskie - Gliwice Łabędy - Gliwice
168/169      Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Sławęcice - Rudziniec Gliwicki - ... - Rzeczyce Śląskie - Gliwice Łabędy - Gliwice
170/171      Sanok-Zamość
172/173      Wrocław Główny - Wrocław Brochów - Św. Katarzyna - ... - Kamień Śląski - Szymiszów - Strzelce Opolskie
174/175      Słupsk 12:29 - Kobylnica Słupska - Reblino - ... - Wiekowo - Skibno - Koszalin 13:12
176/177   Zatoka   Łeba 7:20 - Steknica - Wrzeście - ... - Jastarnia - Jurata - Hel 11:22
178/179      Zwardoń - Laliki - Sól Kiczora - ... - Katowice Ligota - Katowice Brynów - Katowice
18/19      Opole - Gliwice
18/19   PolRegio   Rawicz - Jelenia Góra
180/181      Łódź Fabryczna - Łódź Niciarniana - Łódź Widzew - ... - Warszawa Zachodnia - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Wschodnia
182/183      Mielno Koszalińskie - Mścice - Koszalin
184/185      Łódź Pabianicka 4:54, Łódź Chojny 4:58, Łódź Olechów Wiadukt 5:02, ... Rzerzęczyce 7:59, Rudniki koło Częstochowy 8:04, Częstochowa Aniołów 8:10 Częstochowa 8:15
186/187   Mierzeja   Hel - Jurata - Jastarnia - ... - Rumia - Gdynia Chylonia - Gdynia Główna
2/3      Słupsk - Kołobrzeg
2/3   Regio   Opole - Wrocław
2/3   Wrocławianin   Opole Główne - Opole zachodnie - Chrościna Opolska - ... - Św. Katarzyna - Wrocław Brochów - Wrocław Główny
20/21      Darłowo - Szczecin
20/21   Wilczka   Poznań - Miedzylesie
22/23      Zielona Góra - Międzylesie
22/23   Kamieńczyk   Poznań - Szklarska Poreba
22907/6      Lublin 15:45, Lublin Północny - Lublin Zadębie - Lublin Poni   . . .   awska - Zabiele - Gródek - Parczew - Parczew Kolejowa 16:52,
22909/8      Lublin 16:45, Lublin Północny - Lublin Zadębie - Lublin Poni   . . .   n - Lubartów - Lubartów Lipowa - Lubartów Słowackiego 17:24,
22911/0      Lublin Główny 19:59, Lublin Północny - Lublin Zadębie - Lubl   . . .   awska - Zabiele - Gródek - Parczew - Parczew Kolejowa 21:01,
22927/6      Parczew Kolejowa 14:47, Parczew - Gródek - Zabiele - Brzeźni   . . .   Ponikwoda - Lublin Zadębie - Lublin Północny - Lublin 15:54,
23312/3      Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 4:57, Boksycka - Kunów - Staw Kunows   . . .   - Baranówka - Zastów - Kraków Batowice - Kraków Główny 8:45,
23316/7      Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 11:46, Boksycka - Kunów - Staw Kunow   . . .   Baranówka - Zastów - Kraków Batowice - Kraków Główny 15:48,
23318/9      Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 15:24, Boksycka - Kunów - Staw Kunow   . . .   Baranówka - Zastów - Kraków Batowice - Kraków Główny 19:28,
23430/1      Stalowa Wola Południe 4:06, Stalowa Wola - Stalowa Wola Cent   . . .   aczernie - Miłocin - Rzeszów Zachodni - Rzeszów Główny 6:04,
23432/3      Stalowa Wola Południe 4:49, Stalowa Wola - Stalowa Wola Cent   . . .   aczernie - Miłocin - Rzeszów Zachodni - Rzeszów Główny 7:09,
23440/1      Zamość Wschód 16:24, Zamość Starówka - Zamość - Mokre - Zawa   . . .   zemienica - Strażów - Rzeszów Załęże - Rzeszów Główny 21:07,
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17































1198.42
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?