vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Řazení vlaků 2024 - PREG R

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
5250/67304/5      Görlitz 9:08, Zgorzelec 9:12-9:13, Węgliniec 9:36-9:50, ... Żary 11:03, Nowogród Osiedle 11:30-11:31, Zielona Góra Główna 12:10
5825/67310/1      Görlitz 15:10, Zgorzelec 15:14-15:15, Węgliniec 15:37-16:03, ... Żary 17:05, Nowogród Osiedle 17:32-17:33, Zielona Góra Główna 18:12
5833/77772      Frankfurt (Oder) 13:12, Rzepin 13:34-13:35, Czerwieńsk 14:22, Zielona Góra Główna 14:35
5841      Cottbus Hbf - Forst (Lausitz) - Tuplice - Żary - Żagań
5843      Cottbus Hbf - Forst (Lausitz) - Tuplice - Żary - Żagań
5845      Cottbus Hbf - Forst (Lausitz) - Tuplice - Żary - Żagań
5847      Cottbus Hbf - Forst (Lausitz) - Tuplice - Żary - Żagań
5849      Cottbus Hbf - Forst (Lausitz) - Tuplice - Żary - Żagań
11832      Łuków 16:38, Siedlce 17:06
12371/0      Łódź Kaliska (10:53) - Łódź Widzew - Koluszki - ... - Opoczno - Końskie - Skarżysko Kamienna (14:17)
14201      Radomsko (4:32) - Częstochowa (5:07)
14202/3      Piotrków Trybunalski (4:59) - Gorzkowice (5:19) - Radomsko (5:39) - Częstochowa (6:13)
14204/5      Łódź Fabryczna 04:39 - Łódź Widzew - Koluszki - ... - Radomsko - Rudniki k. Częstochowy - Częstochowa 07:14
14205      Łódź Fabryczna (4:39) - Łódź Widzew (4:46) - Koluszki (5:18) - ... - Gorzkowice (6:11) - Radomsko (6:31) - Częstochowa (7:14)
14206/7      Łódź Kaliska 04:06 - Łódź Chojny - Łódź Olechów Wschód - ... - Radomsko - Rudniki k. Częstochowy - Częstochowa 08:10
14207/6      Łódź Kaliska (4:06) - Łódź Widzew (4:39) - Łódź Fabryczna (5:11) - ... - Gorzkowice (6:59) - Radomsko (7:32) - Częstochowa (8:10)
14209/8      Łódź Kaliska (5:26) - Łódź Widzew (5:57) - Łódź Fabryczna (6:14) - ... - Gorzkowice (7:59) - Radomsko (8:20) - Częstochowa (8:53)
14211      Radomsko (11:00) - Częstochowa (11:35)
14213      Radomsko (11:47) - Częstochowa (12:22)
14214/5      Łódź Kaliska 9:59 - Łódź Chojny - Łódź Olechów Wschód - ... - Radomsko - Rudniki k. Częstochowy - Częstochowa 13:29
14215      Łódź Fabryczna (10:44) - Łódź Widzew (10:51) - Koluszki (11:30) - ... - Gorzkowice (12:23) - Radomsko (12:43) - Częstochowa (13:17)
14217      Radomsko (14:45) - Częstochowa (15:24)
14219      Radomsko (15:43) - Częstochowa (16:18)
14221      Radomsko (16:55) - Częstochowa (17:29)
14223      Łódź Fabryczna (15:38) - Łódź Widzew (15:45) - Koluszki (16:15) - ... - Gorzkowice (17:08) - Radomsko (17:28) - Częstochowa (18:14)
14225      Łódź Fabryczna (17:09) - Łódź Widzew (17:16) - Koluszki (17:46) - ... - Gorzkowice (18:39) - Radomsko (18:59) - Częstochowa (19:33)
14227      Radomsko (19:49) - Częstochowa (20:24)
14229/8      Łódź Kaliska (17:09) - Łódź Widzew (17:45) - Łódź Fabryczna (18:03) - ... - Gorzkowice (19:48) - Radomsko (20:11) - Częstochowa (20:58)
15801      Białystok 04:54 - Knyszyn - Mońki - Osowiec - Grajewo - Ełk 06:36
15803      Białystok 10:10 - Knyszyn - Mońki - Osowiec - Grajewo - Ełk 11:48
15805      Białystok 14:55 - Knyszyn - Mońki - Osowiec - Grajewo - Ełk 16:37
15807      Białystok 17:57 - Knyszyn - Mońki - Osowiec - Grajewo - Ełk 19:37
17501      Łódź Kaliska (05:22) - Pabianice - Łask - ... - Sieradz - Kalisz - Ostrów Wlkp. (07:17)
19214/5      Radomsko (23:36) - Gorzkowice (23:59) - Piotrków Trybunalski (0:23)
19227      Łódź Fabryczna (21:18) - Łódź Widzew (21:25) - Koluszki (21:55) - Piotrków Trybunalski (22:29) - Gorzkowice (22:48) - Radomsko (23:11)
19256/7      Radomsko (6:41) - Gorzkowice (7:00) - Piotrków Trybunalski (7:20)
19260/1      Piotrków Trybunalski (8:32) - Koluszki (9:15) - Łódź Widzew (9:37) - Łódź Fabryczna (9:54) - Łódź Widzew (10:01) - Łódź Kaliska (10:29)
21366/7      Skarżysko Kamienna (06:39) - Końskie - Opoczno - ... - Koluszki - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Kaliska (09:41)
22244      Szastarka (9:48) - Kraśnik (9:59) - Lublin Gł. (10:49)
22402      Zamość Wschód (5:31) - Zamość (5:37) - Zawada (5:49) - ... - Rejowiec (6:51) - Świdnik Miasto (7:37) - Lublin Gł. (7:48)
22404      Zamość Wschód (7:53) - Zamość (7:58) - Zawada (8:10) - ... - Rejowiec (9:12) - Świdnik Miasto (9:59) - Lublin Gł. (10:10)
22406      Zamość Wschód (13:58) - Zamość (14:04) - Zawada (14:16) - ... - Rejowiec (15:28) - Świdnik Miasto (16:15) - Lublin Gł. (16:26)
22408      Zamość Wschód (16:10) - Zamość (16:15) - Zawada (16:27) - ... - Rejowiec (17:30) - Świdnik Miasto (18:17) - Lublin Gł. (18:28)
22410      Zamość Wschód (19:16) - Zamość (19:22) - Zawada (19:34) - Krasnystaw Miasto (20:18) - Świdnik Miasto (21:06) - Lublin Gł. (21:17)
22413      Lublin Gł. (5:44) - Świdnik Miasto (5:54) - Krasnystaw Miasto (6:44) - Zawada (7:21) - Zamość (7:38) - Zamość Wsch. (7:43)
22415      Lublin Gł. (9:40) - Świdnik Miasto (9:49) - Rejowiec (10:31) - ... - Zawada (11:33) - Zamość (11:50) - Zamość Wsch. (11:56)
22417      Lublin Gł. (13:44) - Świdnik Miasto (13:54) - Rejowiec (14:35) - ... - Zawada (15:36) - Zamość (15:54) - Zamość Wsch. (15:59)
22419      Lublin Gł. (16:45) - Świdnik Miasto (16:54) - Rejowiec (17:35) - ... - Zawada (18:37) - Zamość (18:54) - Zamość Wsch. (19:00)
22420      Zamość Wschód (7:30) - Zamość (7:35) - Zawada (7:52) - Szczebrzeszyn (8:05) - Zwierzyniec (8:15) - Bełżec (9:08)
22422      Zamość Wschód (11:12) - Zamość (11:17) - Zawada (11:29) - Szczebrzeszyn (11:50) - Zwierzyniec (12:05) - Bełżec (12:53)
22424      Zamość Wschód (15:15) - Zamość (15:20) - Zawada (15:32) - Szczebrzeszyn (15:53) - Zwierzyniec (16:04) - Bełżec (16:56)
22426      Zamość Wschód (16:24) - Zamość (16:29) - Zawada (16:41) - Szczebrzeszyn (16:54) - Zwierzyniec (17:05) - Bełżec (16:57)
22428      Zamość Wschód (15:15) - Zamość (15:20) - Zawada (15:32) - ... - Zwierzyniec (16:04) - Bełżec (16:56) - Hrebenne (17:10)
22430      Zamość Wschód (21:17) - Zamość (21:24) - Zawada (21:40) - Szczebrzeszyn (21:53) - Zwierzyniec (22:04) - Bełżec (22:56)
22432      Zamość Wschód (21:17) - Zamość (21:24) - Zawada (21:40) - ... - Zwierzyniec (22:04) - Bełżec (22:56) - Hrebenne (23:10)
22435      Lublin Gł. (19:43) - Świdnik Miasto (19:53) - Rejowiec (20:34) - ... - Zawada (21:36) - Zamość (21:54) - Zamość Wsch. (21:59)
22450      Bełżec (5:35) - Zwierzyniec (6:22) - Szczebrzeszyn (6:36) - Zawada (6:49) - Zamość (7:09) - Zamość Wschód (7:15)
22452      Bełżec (9:27) - Zwierzyniec (10:18) - Szczebrzeszyn (10:29) - Zawada (10:42) - Zamość (10:54) - Zamość Wschód (10:59)
22456      Bełżec (13:05) - Zwierzyniec (13:56) - Szczebrzeszyn (14:07) - Zawada (14:20) - Zamość (14:32) - Zamość Wschód (14:37)
22458      Bełżec (17:07) - Zwierzyniec (17:58) - Szczebrzeszyn (18:08) - Zawada (18:21) - Zamość (18:34) - Zamość Wschód (18:39)
22460      Bełżec (18:23) - Zwierzyniec (19:14) - Szczebrzeszyn (19:24) - Zawada (19:37) - Zamość (19:49) - Zamość Wschód (19:55)
22462      Hrebenne (18:09) - Bełżec (18:22) - Zwierzyniec (19:14) - ... - Zawada (19:37) - Zamość (19:49) - Zamość Wschód (19:55)
22603      Lublin Gł. (7:45) - Kraśnik (8:40) - Szastarka (8:52)
22605      Lublin Gł. (11:06) - Kraśnik (11:50) - Szastarka (12:06)
22609      Lublin Gł. (15:56) - Kraśnik (16:40) - Szastarka (16:52)
22611      Lublin Gł. (19:05) - Kraśnik (19:46) - Szastarka (20:01)
22620      Szastarka (5:31) - Kraśnik (5:41) - Lublin Gł. (6:22)
22628      Szastarka (12:18) - Kraśnik (12:29) - Lublin Gł. (13:19)
22634      Szastarka (20:26) - Kraśnik (20:36) - Lublin Gł. (21:22)
22901      Lublin Gł. (7:30) - Lubartów (8:00) - Parczew (8:30) - Parczew Kolejowa (8:32)
22903      Lublin Gł. (13:55) - Lubartów (14:27) - Parczew (15:00) - Parczew Kolejowa (15:02)
22905      Lublin Gł. (15:49) - Lubartów (16:26) - Parczew (16:59) - Parczew Kolejowa (17:01)
22907      Lublin Gł. (17:04) - Lubartów (17:36) - Parczew (18:17) - Radzyń Podlaski (18:37) - Łuków (18:54)
22909      Lublin Gł. (18:40) - Lubartów (19:10) - Parczew (19:40) - Parczew Kolejowa (19:42)
22911      Lublin Gł. (22:00) - Lubartów (22:30) - Parczew (23:00) - Parczew Kolejowa (23:02)
22921      Parczew Kolejowa (4:55) - Parczew (4:56) - Lubartów (5:27) - Lublin Gł. (6:03)
22923      Łuków (5:31) - Radzyń Podlaski (5:47) - Parczew (6:15) - Lubartów (6:48) - Lublin Gł. (7:21)
22925      Parczew Kolejowa (8:54) - Parczew (8:55) - Lubartów (9:26) - Lublin Gł. (9:56)
22927      Parczew Kolejowa (15:19) - Parczew (15:21) - Lubartów (16:01) - Lublin Gł. (16:34)
22929      Parczew Kolejowa (17:10) - Parczew (17:11) - Lubartów (17:42) - Lublin Gł. (18:12)
22931      Parczew Kolejowa (19:50) - Parczew (19:51) - Lubartów (20:22) - Lublin Gł. (20:52)
23203      Kielce Główne 10:36, Jędrzejów 11:13, Sędziszów 11:28-11:29, Miechów 11:49, Kraków Główny 12:30
23431      Stalowa Wola Płd. (3:39) - Stalowa Wola Rozw. (3:46) - Sandomierz (4:17) - ... - Kolbuszowa (5:19) - Głogów Młp. (5:41) - Rzeszów Gł. (5:59)
23435      Stalowa Wola Południe (16:13) - Stalowa Wola Rozwadów (16:21) - Sandomierz (17:00) - ... - Kolbuszowa (18:25) - Głogów Młp. (18:45) - Rzeszów Gł. (18:59)
23501      Stalowa Wola Rozw. (6:00) - Stalowa Wola Płd. (6:07) - Nisko (6:14) - Leżajsk (6:52) - Przeworsk (7:17)
23503      Stalowa Wola Rozw. (15:08) - Stalowa Wola Płd. (15:15) - Nisko (15:22) - Leżajsk (15:59) - Przeworsk (16:24)
23505      Stalowa Wola Rozw. (16:34) - Stalowa Wola Płd. (16:41) - Nisko (16:48) - Leżajsk (17:24) - Przeworsk (17:49)
23507      Stalowa Wola Rozw. (19:10) - Stalowa Wola Płd. (19:17) - Nisko (19:24) - Leżajsk (20:00) - Przeworsk (20:26)
23509      Stalowa Wola Rozw. (7:02) - Stalowa Wola Płd. (7:09) - Nisko (7:16) - Rudnik n. Sanem (7:28)
23511      Stalowa Wola Rozw. (13:45) - Stalowa Wola Płd. (13:52) - Nisko (13:59) - Rudnik n. Sanem (14:12)
23601      Lublin Gł. (5:44) - Kraśnik (6:27) - Szastarka (6:42) - ... - Kolbuszowa (8:56) - Głogów Młp. (9:17) - Rzeszów Gł. (9:35)
23603      Lublin Gł. (7:45) - Kraśnik (8:40) - Szastarka (8:50) - ... - Kolbuszowa (11:07) - Głogów Młp. (11:23) - Rzeszów Gł. (11:41)
23605      Lublin Gł. (12:40) - Kraśnik (13:18) - Szastarka (13:28) - ... - Kolbuszowa (15:41) - Głogów Młp. (15:57) - Rzeszów Gł. (16:19)
23845      Sędziszów 4:58, Miechów 5:19-5:20, Kraków Główny 6:00
24308/24209      Busko-Zdrój 10:15, Kielce Główne 11:09-11:16, Włoszczowa Północ 12:07-12:21, Częstochowa 13:18
24905      Kielce 5:29, Sędziszów 6:23-6:40, Wolbrom 7:16, Olkusz 7:38-7:39, Sosnowiec Południowy 8:19-8:21, Katowice 8:35
30300      Ustrzyki Dolne (5:19) - Lesko Łukawica (6:01) - Zagórz (6:14) - Sanok (6:30)
30302      Ustrzyki Dolne (8:01) - Lesko Łukawica (8:43) - Zagórz (8:56) - Sanok (9:14)
30304      Ustrzyki Dolne (13:58) - Lesko Łukawica (14:40) - Zagórz (14:53) - Sanok (15:09)
30311      Sanok (6:43) - Zagórz (6:52) - Lesko Łukawica (7:11) - Ustrzyki Dolne (7:53)
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9



141.07
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?