vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

SCI-FI Řazení vlakůsci-fi - PR R

Strana: 1 2 3
11210/1      Kutno 04:18, Witonia 04:29-04:29, Gawrony 04:35-04:36, ... Łódź Widzew 05:59-06:09, Łódź Niciarniana 06:11-06:12, Łódź Fabryczna 06:16
47200/1      Lubliniec 07.55, Ciasna 08.03-08.03, Sieraków 08.08-08.09, ... Przygodzice 09.46-09.47, Janków Przygodzki 09.51-09.51, Ostrów Wielkopolski 09.56
65399/8   Daisy   WAŁBRZYCH GŁÓWNY - Wałbrzych Fabryczny - Wałbrzych Miasto - ... - Garbce - Korzeńsko - RAWICZ
66481/2   Książ   OPOLE GŁÓWNE - Opole Zachodnie - Chróścina Opolska - ... - Wałbrzych Miasto - Wałbrzych Fabryczny - WAŁBRZYCH GŁÓWNY
67430/1   Rudawy   JELENIA GÓRA - Wojanów - Trzcińsko - ... - Zielona Góra Nowy Kisielin - Zielona Góra Stary Kisielin - ZIELONA GÓRA GŁÓWNA
76808/9   Ostrowianin   OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI - Topola Osiedle - Tarchały Wielkie - ... - Wałbrzych Miasto - Wałbrzych Fabryczny - WAŁBRZYCH GŁÓWNY
x      Gdynia Główna - Puck
250   Glacensis   Praha-Smíchov, Praha hl.n, Praha-Libeň, ... Ziębice, Strzelin, Wrocław Główny
1769      Kraków Lotnisko - Tarnów
2345      Gdynia Główna - Hel
3695      Bochnia - Miechów
5787      Gniezno - Rzepin
6409   GORLICZANIN   Gorlice-Gorlice Glinik-Gorlice Zagórzany-Gorlice Glinik-Gorl   . . .   lice-Gorlice Glinik-Gorlice Zagórzany-Gorlice Glinik-Gorlice
9123   Nadzalewówka   Elbląg 5:50, Elbląg Zdrój 5:58/5:58, Elbląg Rubno Wielkie 6:05/6:05, ... Stępień 6:59/6:59, Braniewo Brama 7:04/7:05, Braniewo 7:09
16400   Prosna   Łódź Kaliska 16.30, Lublinek 16.38-16.38, Pabianice 16.47-16.48, ... Wrocław Nadodrze 20.37-20.38, Wrocław Mikołajów 20.43-20.44, Wrocław Główny 20.50
22500      Hrubieszów Miasto 5:40, Metelin 5:47, Werbkowice 5:54 - 5:55, ... Zamość Wschód 6:35, Zamość Starówka 6:37, Zamość 6:40
22501      Zamość 9:20, Zamość Starówka 9:23, Zamość Wschód 9:25, ... Werbkowice 10:05 - 10:06, Metelin 10:13, Hrubieszów Miasto 10:20
22502   Jan Zamoyski   Hrubieszów Miasto 10:29, Metelin 10:36, Werbkowice 10:43 - 10:44, ... Zamość Wschód 11:24, Zamość Starówka 11:26, Zamość 11:29
22503   Jan Zamoyski   Zamość 12:20, Zamość Starówka 12:23, Zamość Wschód 12:25, ... Werbkowice 13:05 - 13:06, Metelin 13:13, Hrubieszów Miasto 13:20
22504   Hrubieszowianka   Hrubieszów Miasto 13:29, Metelin 13:36, Werbkowice 13:43 - 13:44, ... Zamość Wschód 14:24, Zamość Starówka 14:26, Zamość 14:29
22505   Hrubieszowianka   Zamość 15:20, Zamość Starówka 15:23, Zamość Wschód 15:25, ... Werbkowice 16:05 - 16:06, Metelin 16:13, Hrubieszów Miasto 16:20
22506      Hrubieszów Miasto 16:29, Metelin 16:36, Werbkowice 16:43 - 16:44, ... Zamość Wschód 17:24, Zamość Starówka 17:26, Zamość 17:29
22507      Zamość 18:20, Zamość Starówka 18:23, Zamość Wschód 18:25, ... Werbkowice 19:05 - 19:06, Metelin 19:13, Hrubieszów Miasto 19:20
22508      Hrubieszów Miasto 19:29, Metelin 19:36, Werbkowice 19:43 - 19:44, ... Zamość Wschód 20:24, Zamość Starówka 20:26, Zamość 20:29
22509      Zamość 21:20, Zamość Starówka 21:23, Zamość Wschód 21:25, ... Werbkowice 22:05 - 22:06, Metelin 22:13, Hrubieszów Miasto 22:20
22600      Zamość Wschód (4:27) - Zamość Starówka (4:29) - Zamość (4:33 - ... - 6:40) - Lublin Północny (6:45) - Lublin Główny (6:47)
22600   "Zamojszczyzna"   Hrubieszów Miasto (5:29) - Metelin (5:36) - Werbkowice (5:44 - ... - 8:30) - Lublin Północny (8:37) - Lublin Główny (8:40)
22600   Kanclerz   Lublin Gł. 4:40, Lublin Zach. 4:43, Świdnik Miasto 4:49 - 4:50, ... Zamość 6:39 - 6:40, Zamość Starówka 6:43, Zamość Wschód 6:45
22602      Hrubieszów Miasto (12:42) - Metelin (12:49) - Werbkowice (12:56 - ... - 15:37) - Lublin Północny (15:44) - Lublin Główny (15:47)
22603      Lublin Główny (9:22) - Lublin Zachodni (9:25) - Świdnik Miasto (9:31 - ... - 12:21) - Metelin (12:28) - Hrubieszów Miasto (12:35)
22607      Lublin Główny (21:20) - Lublin Północny (21:23) - Świdnik Miasto (21:29 - ... - 23:25) - Zamość Starówka (23:28) - Zamość Wschód (23:30)
22900   "Peronówka"   Hrubieszów Miasto (5:29) - Metelin (5:36) - Werbkowice (5:43 - ... - 8:29) - Lublin Północny (8:36) - Lublin Główny (8:39)
24200      Las Chobrzański (6:00) - Kaplicznica Chobrzańska (6:08) - Orzeszkówka (6:10) - ... - Gorzyczany Osiedle (6:55 - 6:56) - Gorzyczany (6:58)
25472   Śnieżka   Katowice-Kraków-Zakopane
34205      Kraków Główny 06.09, Kraków Łobzów 06.14-06.14, Kraków Mydlniki 06.21-06.22, ... Olza 09.55-09.55, Rudyszwałd 09.58-09.59, Chałupki 10.01
34220   Łyna   OLSZTYN GŁÓWNY - Olsztyn Śródmieście - Olsztyn Zachodni - ... - Bydgoszcz Bielany - Bydgoszcz Leśna - BYDGOSZCZ GŁÓWNA
34401      Kraków Główny 05.02, Kraków Łobzów 05.06-05.07, Kraków Bronowice 05.09-05.10, ... Katowice Szopienice Południowe 06.11-06.12, Katowice Zawodzie 06.15-06.15, Katowice 06.19
34403      Rzeszów Główny 05:38, Rzeszów Zachodni 05.40-05.41, Rudna Wielka 05.44-05.44, ... Katowice Szopienice Południowe 09.05-09.05, Katowice Zawodzie 09.08-09.09, Katowice 09.13
34405      Tarnów 08.47, Tarnów Mościce 08.50-08.51, Bogumiłowice 08.56-08.56, ... Katowice Szopienice Południowe 11.20-11.21, Katowice Zawodzie 11.24-11.24, Katowice 11.28
34406      Tarnów 16.27, Tarnów Mościce 16.30-16.31, Bogumiłowice 16.35-16.35, ... Katowice Szopienice Południowe 19.54-19.54, Katowice Zawodzie 19.57-19.58, Katowice 20.03
34407      Kraków Główny 12.08, Kraków Łobzów 12.12-12.13, Kraków Bronowice 12.15-12.15, ... Katowice Szopienice Południowe 13.18-13.18, Katowice Zawodzie 13.21-13.22, Katowice 13.26
34409      Kraków Główny 14.05, Kraków Łobzów 14.09-14.10, Kraków Bronowice 14.12-14.13, ... Katowice Szopienice Południowe 15.13-15.14, Katowice Zawodzie 15.17-15.18, Katowice 15.22
34411      Kraków Główny 16.08, Kraków Łobzów 16.12-16.13, Kraków Bronowice 16.15-16.15, ... Katowice Szopienice Południowe 17.17-17.17, Katowice Zawodzie 17.19-17.20, Katowice 17.24
34413      Kraków Główny 17.57, Kraków Łobzów 18.01-18.02, Kraków Bronowice 18.04-18.04, ... Katowice Szopienice Południowe 19.06-19.07, Katowice Zawodzie 19.09-19.10, Katowice 19.14
34415      Rzeszów Główny 18.02, Rzeszów Zachodni 18.04-18.04, Rudna Wielka 18.07-18.07, ... Katowice Szopienice Południowe 21.40-21.40, Katowice Zawodzie 21.42-21.43, Katowice 21.47
42400      Katowice 05.35, Katowice Zawodzie 05.38-05.39, Katowice Szopienice Południowe 05.42-05.42, ... Kielce Słowik 08.29-08.29, Kielce Białogon 08.32-08.33, Kielce 08.37
42402      Katowice 07.40, Katowice Zawodzie 07.43-07.43, Katowice Szopienice Południowe 07.46-07.47, ... Kozłów 09.30-09.31, Klimontów 09.36-09.36, Sędziszów 09.41
42404      Katowice 10.44, Katowice Zawodzie 10.47-10.48, Katowice Szopienice Południowe 10.51-10.52, ... Kozłów 12.35-12.36, Klimontów 12.41-12.41, Sędziszów 12.46
42406      Katowice 14.37, Katowice Zawodzie 14.40-14.40, Katowice Szopienice Południowe 14.42-14.43, ... Kozłów 16.21-16.22, Klimontów 16.27-16.28, Sędziszów 16.34
42408      Katowice 16.42, Katowice Zawodzie 16.45-16.46, Katowice Szopienice Południowe 16.49-16.50, ... Kielce Słowik 19.34-19.34, Kielce Białogon 19.37-19.38, Kielce 19.42
42410      Katowice 18.31, Katowice Zawodzie 18.34-18.34, Katowice Szopienice Południowe 18.36-18.37, ... Kozłów 20.20-20.20, Klimontów 20.25-20.26, Sędziszów 20.32
43120      Katowice 06.32, Katowice Zawodzie 06.36-06.37, Katowice Szopienice Południowe 06.40-06.41, ... Bogumiłowice 09.50-09.51, Tarnów Mościce 09.55-09.56, Tarnów 10.00
43316      Chałupki 16.12, Rudyszwałd 16.14-16.14, Bełsznica 16.17-16.17, ... Kraków Mydlniki 19.42-19.42, Kraków Łobzów 19.48-19.48, Kraków Główny 19.54
43400      Katowice 05.16, Katowice Zawodzie 05.19-05.20, Katowice Szopienice Południowe 05.22-05.22, ... Rudna Wielka 08.45-08.45, Rzeszów Zachodni 08.49-08.49, Rzeszów Główny 08.52
43402      Katowice 08.04, Katowice Zawodzie 08.07-08.07, Katowice Szopienice Południowe 08.09-08.10, ... Kraków Bronowice 09.13-09.13, Kraków Łobzów 09.15-09.16, Kraków Główny 09.21
43404      Katowice 10.18, Katowice Zawodzie 10.21-10.22, Katowice Szopienice Południowe 10.24-10.25, ... Kraków Bronowice 11.27-11.28, Kraków Łobzów 11.30-11.31, Kraków Główny 11.36
43406      Katowice 12.11, Katowice Zawodzie 12.14-12.15, Katowice Szopienice Południowe 12.17-12.18, ... Kraków Bronowice 13.23-13.24, Kraków Łobzów 13.25-13.25, Kraków Główny 13.30
43408      Katowice 13.56, Katowice Zawodzie 13.59-14.00, Katowice Szopienice Południowe 14.02-14.02, ... Bogumiłowice 16.21-16.21, Tarnów Mościce 16.25-16.26, Tarnów 16.30
43410      Katowice 16.12, Katowice Zawodzie 16.15-16.15, Katowice Szopienice Południowe 16.17-16.17, ... Kraków Bronowice 17.16-17.16, Kraków Łobzów 17.17-17.17, Kraków Główny 17.21
43412      Katowice 19.09, Katowice Zawodzie 19.12-19.12, Katowice Szopienice Południowe 19.14-19.15, ... Rudna Wielka 22.30-22.30, Rzeszów Zachodni 22.34-22.35, Rzeszów Główny 22.38
43414      Katowice 21.07, Katowice Zawodzie 21.10-21.11, Katowice Szopienice Południowe 21.13-21.13, ... Kraków Bronowice 22.17-22.17, Kraków Łobzów 22.18-22.19, Kraków Główny 22.24
44352   Kędzierzanin   Katowice 18.12, Katowice Załęże 18.15-18.16, Chorzów Batory 18.19-18.20, ... Rudziniec Gliwicki 19.14-19.15, Sławięcice 19.21-19.21, Kędzierzyn Koźle 19.28
44714   Kędzierzanin   Kędzierzyn Koźle 06.58, Sławięcice 07.06-07.07, Rudziniec Gliwicki 07.12-07.12, ... Chorzów Batory 08.01-08.02, Katowice Załęże 08.05-08.05, Katowice 08.08
46118   Stobrawa   Katowice 18.37, Katowice Załęże 18.40-18.40, Chorzów Batory 18.44-18.45, ... Stare Olesno 20.29-20.29, Bąków 20.34-20.34, Kluczbork 20.42
46210   Pielgrzym   Częstochowa 17.25, Częstochowa Stradom 17.29-17.30, Częstochowa Gnaszyn 17.35-17.35, ... Chrząstowice 18.46-18.47, Suchy Bór Opolski 18.49-18.49, Opole Główne 18.56
46211   Opolanin   Katowice 06.20, Katowice Załęże 06.23-06.23, Chorzów Batory 06.26-06.27, ... Tarnów Opolski 07.41-07.41, Opole Groszowice 07.49-07.50, Opole Główne 07.55
64220   Stobrawa   Kluczbork 06.19, Bąków 06.26-06.26, Stare Olesno 06.32-06.32, ... Chorzów Batory 08.19-08.20, Katowice Załęże 08.23-08.23, Katowice 08.26
46221   Mała Panew   Częstochowa 06.25, Częstochowa Stradom 06.29-06.30, Częstochowa Gnaszyn 06.34-06.34, ... Chrząstowice 07.43-07.43, Suchy Bór Opolski 07.45-07.46, Opole Główne 07.53
46309   Karolinka   Katowice 07.50, Katowice Załęże 07.53-07.53, Chorzów Batory 07.56-07.57, ... Opole Grotowice 09.45-09.45, Opole Groszowice 09.49-09.50, Opole Główne 09.55
46400      Gliwice 05.50, Gliwice Łabędy 05.55-05.55, Gliwice Kuźnica 05.57-05.57, ... Święta Katarzyna 07.51-07.51, Wrocław Brochów 07.55-07.56, Wrocław Główny 08.02
46402      Chałupki 05.50, Rudyszwałd 05.52-05.52, Roszków Raciborski 05.54-05.54, ... Święta Katarzyna 08.48-08.48, Wrocław Brochów 08.52-08.53, Wrocław Główny 08.59
46404      Gliwice 07.50, Gliwice Łabędy 07.55-07.56, Gliwice Kuźnica 07.58-07.58, ... Święta Katarzyna 09.53-09.53, Wrocław Brochów 09.57-09.58, Wrocław Główny 10.04
46406      Racibórz 08.20, Racibórz Markowice 08.24-08.24, Nędza 08.29-08.30, ... Święta Katarzyna 10.53-10.53, Wrocław Brochów 10.57-10.58, Wrocław Główny 11.04
46408      Gliwice 09.50, Gliwice Łabędy 09.55-09.55, Gliwice Kuźnica 09.57-09.57, ... Święta Katarzyna 11.51-11.51, Wrocław Brochów 11.55-11.55, Wrocław Główny 12.01
46410      Racibórz 10.20, Racibórz Markowice 10.24-10.24, Nędza 10.29-10.30, ... Święta Katarzyna 12.53-12.54, Wrocław Brochów 12.58-12.58, Wrocław Główny 13.04
46412      Gliwice 11.50, Gliwice Łabędy 11.56-11.56, Gliwice Kuźnica 11.58-11.58, ... Święta Katarzyna 13.57-13.57, Wrocław Brochów 14.01-14.01, Wrocław Główny 14.07
46414      Racibórz 12.20, Racibórz Markowice 12.24-12.24, Nędza 12.29-12.29, ... Święta Katarzyna 14.48-14.49, Wrocław Brochów 14.53-14.54, Wrocław Główny 15.00
46416      Gliwice 13.50, Gliwice Łabędy 13.55-13.56, Gliwice Kuźnica 13.58-13.58, ... Święta Katarzyna 15.49-15.49, Wrocław Brochów 15.53-15.54, Wrocław Główny 16.00
46418      Gliwice 15.50, Gliwice Łabędy 15.55-15.55, Gliwice Kuźnica 15.57-15.57, ... Święta Katarzyna 18.02-18.02, Wrocław Brochów 18.06-18.07, Wrocław Główny 18.13
46420      Chałupki 18.10, Rudyszwałd 18.12-18.12, Roszków Raciborski 18.14-18.14, ... Święta Katarzyna 21.03-21.03, Wrocław Brochów 21.07-21.07, Wrocław Główny 21.13
46422      Racibórz 14.20, Racibórz Markowice 14.24-14.24, Nędza 14.29-14.29, ... Święta Katarzyna 16.49-16.49, Wrocław Brochów 16.53-16.54, Wrocław Główny 17.00
46424      Gliwice 19.50, Gliwice Łabędy 19.55-19.55, Gliwice Kuźnica 19.57-19.57, ... Święta Katarzyna 21.49-21.49, Wrocław Brochów 21.53-21.53, Wrocław Główny 21.59
46426      Racibórz 16.20, Racibórz Markowice 16.24-16.24, Nędza 16.30-16.30, ... Święta Katarzyna 18.55-18.55, Wrocław Brochów 18.58-18.59, Wrocław Główny 19.05
46428      Racibórz 20.20, Racibórz Markowice 20.24-20.24, Nędza 20.29-20.30, ... Opole Grotowice 21.41-21.42, Opole Groszowice 21.46-21.47, Opole Główne 21.53
46440      Gliwice 17.50, Gliwice Łabędy 17.55-17.56, Gliwice Kuźnica 17.58-17.59, ... Święta Katarzyna 20.04-20.05, Wrocław Brochów 20.09-20.09, Wrocław Główny 20.15
46500      Lubliniec 04.55, Ciasna 05.03-05.03, Sieraków 05.08-05.08, ... Wrocław Nadodrze 07.28-07.29, Wrocław Mikołajów 07.35-07.36, Wrocław Główny 07.41
46502      Lubliniec 06.55, Ciasna 07.03-07.03, Sieraków 07.08-07.09, ... Wrocław Nadodrze 09.34-09.35, Wrocław Mikołajów 09.39-09.40, Wrocław Główny 09.46
46504      Lubliniec 08.55, Ciasna 09.03-09.03, Sieraków 09.08-09.08, ... Wrocław Nadodrze 11.34-11.35, Wrocław Mikołajów 11.40-11.40, Wrocław Główny 11.45
46506      Lubliniec 10.55, Ciasna 11.03-11.03, Sieraków 11.08-11.09, ... Wrocław Nadodrze 13.35-13.36, Wrocław Mikołajów 13.41-13.41, Wrocław Główny 13.46
46508      Lubliniec 12.55, Ciasna 13.03-13.04, Sieraków 13.09-13.10, ... Wrocław Nadodrze 15.34-15.35, Wrocław Mikołajów 15.39-15.40, Wrocław Główny 15.46
46510      Lubliniec 14.55, Ciasna 15.03-15.03, Sieraków 15.08-15.09, ... Wrocław Nadodrze 17.35-17.36, Wrocław Mikołajów 17.40-17.40, Wrocław Główny 17.46
46512      Lubliniec 16.55, Ciasna 17.03-17.03, Sieraków 17.08-17.09, ... Wrocław Nadodrze 19.41-19.42, Wrocław Mikołajów 19.46-19.47, Wrocław Główny 19.53
46514      Lubliniec 18.55, Ciasna 19.03-19.03, Sieraków 19.08-19.08, ... Wrocław Nadodrze 21.37-21.38, Wrocław Mikołajów 21.43-21.44, Wrocław Główny 21.50
46516      Lubliniec 20.55, Ciasna 21.03-21.03, Sieraków 21.07-21.08, ... Domaszowice 22.18-22.19, Gręboszów 22.26-22.27, Namysłów 22.34
46518      Lubliniec 19.55, Ciasna 20.03-20.03, Sieraków 20.08-20.09, ... Stare Olesno 20.27-20.27, Bąków 20.32-20.32, Kluczbork 20.39
46520      Lubliniec 22.55, Ciasna 23.03-23.03, Sieraków 23.07-23.07, ... Stare Olesno 23.26-23.27, Bąków 23.32-23.33, Kluczbork 23.41
46522   Liswarta   Częstochowa 18.13, Częstochowa Stradom 18.17-18.18, Częstochowa Gnaszyn 18.22-18.22, ... Wrocław Nadodrze 21.37-21.38, Wrocław Mikołajów 21.43-21.44, Wrocław Główny 21.50
46563      Wieliczka Park-Kraków Płaszów-Kraków Główny-Słomniki Miasto- Miechów-Sędziszów
47101      Tarnowskie Góry 06:32, Miasteczko Śląskie 06.38-06.38, Kalety 06.45-06.46, ... Wieruszów 08.36-08.37, Świba 08.40-08.40, Kępno 08.44
47103      Tarnowskie Góry 08.29, Miasteczko Śląskie 08.35-08.35, Kalety 08.42-08.43, ... Wieruszów 10.29-10.30, Świba 10.33-10.33, Kępno 10.38
Strana: 1 2 3































1140.8
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?