vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2003 - PKPPR

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42
Os 1530/1      Łódź Kaliska 14:25 - Zgierz - Ozorków - ... - Toruń Gł. - Solec Kujawski - Bydgoszcz Gł. 18:58
Os 1541      Kutno 5:22 - Kaliska Kujawskie - Włocławek - ... - Toruń Gł. - Solec Kujawski - Bydgoszcz Gł. 8:23
Os 1543      Kutno 14:49 - Kaliska Kujawskie - Włocławek - ... - Toruń Gł. - Solec Kujawski - Bydgoszcz Gł. 17:30
Os 1729      Łódź Kaliska 3:45 - Pabianice - Łask - ... - Kalisz - Nowe Skalmierzyce - Ostrów Wlkp. 6:18
Os 1733      Łódź Kaliska 13:01 - Pabianice - Łask - ... - Kalisz - Nowe Skalmierzyce - Ostrów Wlkp. 15:21
Os 1735      Łódź Kaliska 18:10 - Pabianice - Łask - ... - Środa Wlkp. - Kórnik - Poznań Gł. 23:34
Os 1920      Chojnice 18:10 - Tuchola - Wierzchucin - Laskowice Pomorskie 19:48
Os 1921      Jabłonowo Pomorskie 11:12 - Mełno - Grudziądz - Grupa - Laskowice Pomorskie 12:22
Os 1930      Chojnice 10:54 - Tuchola - Wierzchucin - Laskowice Pomorskie - Grupa - Grudziądz 13:03
Os 1940      Laskowice Pomorskie 5:15 - Grupa - Grudziądz 5:39
Os 1941      Grudziądz 5:42 - Grupa - Laskowice Pomorskie 6:15
Os 1942      Laskowice Pomorskie 18:38 - Grupa - Grudziądz 19:16
Os 1944      Laskowice Pomorskie 20:00 - Grupa - Grudziądz 20:31
Os 1945      Grudziądz 21:34 - Grupa - Laskowice Pomorskie 22:03
Os 1946      Laskowice Pomorskie 22:15 - Grupa - Grudziądz 22:48
Os 2020   BRDA   Gdynia Chylonia 5:46 - Gdynia Gł. - Sopot - ... - Laskowice Pomorskie - Pruszcz Pomorski - Bydgoszcz Gł. 8:31
Os 2020a      Przeworsk 4:43 - Łańcut - Rzeszów 5:25
Os 2020b      Katowice 4:35 - Mysłowice - Imielin - Nowy Bieruń - Oświęcim 5:34
Os 2021   BRDA   Bydgoszcz Gł. 21:40 - Kotomierz - Pruszcz Pomorski - ... - Gdynia Orłowo - Gdynia Gł. - Gdynia Chylonia 0:22
Os 2021a      Rzeszów 4:15 - Łańcut - Przeworsk - Jarosław - Radymno - Przemyśl Gł. 6:05
Os 2021c      Oświęcim 5:22 - Nowy Bieruń - Imielin - Mysłowice - Katowice 6:23
Os 2022      Przemyśl Gł. 6:35 - Radymno - Jarosław - Przeworsk - Łańcut - Rzeszów 8:16
Os 2022a      Tarnowskie Góry 4:34 - Radzionków - Bytom - ... - Imielin - Nowy Bieruń - Oświęcim 6:39
Os 2023      Rzeszów 6:33 - Łańcut - Przeworsk - Jarosław - Radymno - Przemyśl Gł. 8:16
Os 2023a      Oświęcim 6:55 - Nowy Bieruń - Imielin - Mysłowice - Katowice 7:55
Os 2024      Przemyśl Gł. 7:35 - Radymno - Jarosław - Przeworsk - Łańcut - Rzeszów 9:16
Os 2024a      Katowice 7:22 - Mysłowice - Imielin - Nowy Bieruń - Oświęcim 8:19
Os 2025      Rzeszów 9:07 - Łańcut - Przeworsk - Jarosław - Radymno - Przemyśl Gł. 10:30
Os 2025a      Oświęcim 7:45 - Nowy Bieruń - Imielin - Mysłowice - Katowice 8:45
Os 2026      Przemyśl Gł. 10:05 - Radymno - Jarosław - Przeworsk - Łańcut - Rzeszów 11:46
Os 2026a      Racibórz 7:55 - Nędza - Sumina - ... - Imielin - Nowy Bieruń - Oświęcim 11:29
Os 2027      Rzeszów 10:30 - Łańcut - Przeworsk - Jarosław - Radymno - Przemyśl Gł. 12:14
Os 2027a      Oświęcim 8:35 - Nowy Bieruń - Imielin - Mysłowice - Katowice 9:35
Os 2028      Przemyśl Gł. 17:00 - Radymno - Jarosław - Przeworsk - Łańcut - Rzeszów 18:42
Os 2028a      Katowice 12:38 - Mysłowice - Imielin - Nowy Bieruń - Oświęcim 13:36
Os 2029      Rzeszów 13:35 - Łańcut - Przeworsk - Jarosław - Radymno - Przemyśl Gł. 15:18
Os 2029a      Oświęcim 12:44 - Nowy Bieruń - Imielin - Mysłowice - Katowice 13:44
Os 2030      Przemyśl Gł. 19:38 - Radymno - Jarosław - Przeworsk - Łańcut - Rzeszów 21:21
Os 2030a      Katowice 14:19 - Mysłowice - Imielin - Nowy Bieruń - Oświęcim 15:18
Os 2031      Rzeszów 18:08 - Łańcut - Przeworsk - Jarosław - Radymno - Przemyśl Gł. 20:00
Os 2031a      Oświęcim 17:32 - Nowy Bieruń - Imielin - Mysłowice - Katowice 18:32
Os 2032      Przemyśl Gł. 21:49 - Radymno - Jarosław - Przeworsk - Łańcut - Rzeszów 23:30
Os 2032a      Katowice 15:35 - Mysłowice - Imielin - Nowy Bieruń - Oświęcim 16:34
Os 2033      Rzeszów 22:40 - Łańcut - Przeworsk - Jarosław - Radymno - Przemyśl Gł. 0:23
Os 2033a      Oświęcim 20:37 - Nowy Bieruń - Imielin - Mysłowice - Katowice 21:38
Os 2034      Katowice 16:32 - Mysłowice - Imielin - Nowy Bieruń - Oświęcim 17:31
Os 2035      Rzeszów 23:40 - Łańcut - Przeworsk 0:23
Os 2036      Katowice 18:46 - Mysłowice - Imielin - Nowy Bieruń - Oświęcim 19:46
Os 2038      Katowice 20:50 - Mysłowice - Imielin - Nowy Bieruń - Oświęcim 21:50
Os 2040      Katowice 22:26 - Mysłowice - Imielin - Nowy Bieruń - Oświęcim 23:23
Os 2120      Dęblin 3:11 - Łaskarzew - Garwolin - ... - Warszawa Wsch. - Warszawa Śródmieście - Warszawa Zach. 5:34
Os 2122      Dęblin 3:40 - Łaskarzew - Garwolin - ... - Warszawa Wsch. - Warszawa Śródmieście - Warszawa Zach. 6:11
Os 2124      Dęblin 4:30 - Łaskarzew - Garwolin - ... - Warszawa Wsch. 6:40/6:41 - Warszawa Śródmieście - Warszawa Zach. 6:59
Os 2126      Dęblin 5:39 - Łaskarzew - Garwolin - ... - Józefów - Warszawa Wsch. 7:55/7:56- Warszawa Śródmieście - Warszawa Zach. 8:14
Os 2128      Dęblin 7:16 - Łaskarzew - Garwolin - ... - Warszawa Wsch. - Warszawa Śródmieście - Warszawa Zach. 9:54
Os 2130      Dęblin 8:34 - Łaskarzew - Garwolin - ... - Warszawa Wsch. - Warszawa Śródmieście - Warszawa Zach. 10:59
Os 2132      Dęblin 11:44 - Łaskarzew - Garwolin - ... - Warszawa Wsch. 13:50/13:51 - Warszawa Śródmieście - Warszawa Zach. 14:09
Os 2134      Dęblin 14:43 - Łaskarzew - Garwolin - ... - Warszawa Wsch. 17:00/17:01 - Warszawa Śródmieście - Warszawa Zach. 17:19
Os 2136      Dęblin 17:16 - Łaskarzew - Garwolin - ... - Warszawa Wsch. - Warszawa Śródmieście - Warszawa Zach. 19:59
Os 2138      Dęblin 20:55 - Łaskarzew - Garwolin - ... - Warszawa Wsch. - Warszawa Śródmieście - Warszawa Zach. 23:19
Os 2140      Skarżysko-Kamienna 5:26 - Szydłowiec - Radom - ... - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Śródmieście - Warszawa Wsch. 8:38
2200/1   ŁODZIANIN   Warszawa Wsch. 16:51 - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Zach. - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabryczna 18:47
Os 2220      Český Těšín 6:28 - Cieszyn 6:33
Os 2221a      Koluszki 4:15 - Łódź Fabryczna 4:47
Os 2221      Cieszyn 5:53 - Český Těšín 5:58
Os 2222      Český Těšín 8:25 - Cieszyn 8:30
Os 2223a      Skierniewice 5:00 - Koluszki - Łódź Fabryczna 6:18
Os 2223      Bielsko-Biała Gł. 6:02 - Skoczów - Goleszów - Cieszyn - Český Těšín 7:29
Os 2224      Český Těšín 9:23 - Cieszyn 9:28/9:40 - Goleszów - Skoczów - Bielsko-Biała Gł. 11:18
Os 2225a      Skierniewice 6:14 - Koluszki - Łódź Fabryczna 7:36
Os 2225      Cieszyn 8:48 - Český Těšín 8:53
Os 2226      Český Těšín 12:00 - Cieszyn - Goleszów - Skoczów - Bielsko-Biała Gł. 13:26
Os 2227a      Skierniewice 6:45 - Koluszki 7:29
Os 2227      Bielsko-Biała Gł. 9:41 - Skoczów - Goleszów - Cieszyn - Český Těšín 11:10
Os 2228      Český Těšín 13:52 - Cieszyn 13:57/13:59 - Goleszów - Skoczów - Bielsko-Biała Gł. 15:22
Os 2229a      Skierniewice 8:10 - Koluszki - Łódź Fabryczna 9:28
Os 2229      Bielsko-Biała Gł. 11:35 - Skoczów - Goleszów - Cieszyn 12:59/13:02 - Český Těšín 13:07
Os 2230      Szklarska Poręba Górna 5:43 - Piechowice - Jelenia Góra 6:40
Os 2230a      Rzepin 5:20 - Torzym - Świebodzin - Zbąszynek 6:23
Os 2230b      Skarżysko-Kamienna 3:50 - Stąporków - Końskie - Opoczno - Tomaszów Mazowiecki 6:12
Os 2230n      Kościerzyna 4:48 - Lipusz - Brusy - Chojnice 6:12
Os 2230c      Český Těšín 16:00 - Cieszyn - Goleszów - Skoczów - Bielsko-Biała Gł. 17:57
Os 2231      Jelenia Góra 4:07 - Piechowice - Szklarska Poręba Górna 5:04
Os 2231a      Zbąszynek 5:33 - Świebodzin - Torzym - Rzepin 6:40
Os 2231b      Tomaszów Mazowiecki 3:38 - Opoczno - Końskie - Stąporków - Skarżysko-Kamienna 5:46
Os 2231c      Chorzelów 5:11 - Mielec - Dębica 6:22
Os 2231e      Skierniewice 10:10 - Koluszki - Łódź Fabryczna 11:28
Os 2231n      Chojnice 3:15 - Brusy - Lipusz - Kościerzyna 4:41
Os 2231d      Bielsko-Biała Gł. 13:31 - Skoczów - Goleszów - Cieszyn - Český Těšín 15:24
Os 2232      Rzepin 6:35 - Torzym - Świebodzin - Zbąszynek 7:38
Os 2232a      Szklarska Poręba Górna 6:43 - Piechowice - Jelenia Góra 7:40
Os 2232b      Skarżysko-Kamienna 7:55 - Stąporków - Końskie - Opoczno - Tomaszów Mazowiecki 10:00
Os 2232c      Dębica 20:47 - Mielec - Chorzelów 21:53
Os 2232n      Brusy 7:06 - Chojnice 7:37
Os 2233      Jelenia Góra 4:42 - Piechowice - Szklarska Poręba Górna 5:40
Os 2233a      Zbąszynek 6:35 - Świebodzin - Torzym - Rzepin 7:51
Os 2233b      Tomaszów Mazowiecki 11:47 - Opoczno - Końskie - Stąporków - Skarżysko-Kamienna 13:56
Os 2233c      Skierniewice 12:10 - Koluszki - Łódź Fabryczna 13:28
Os 2233n      Chojnice 5:08 - Brusy - Lipusz - Kościerzyna 6:44
Os 2234      Szklarska Poręba Górna 10:23 - Piechowice - Jelenia Góra 11:20
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42































112.21
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?