vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2003 - PKPPR

 
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42
Os 58337      Chojnice 19:30 - Człuchów - Czarne - Szczecinek 20:51
Os 58421      Bydgoszcz Gł. 4:58 - Nakło nad Notecią - Wyrzysk Osiek - Białośliwie - Piła Gł. 6:19
Os 58423      Bydgoszcz Gł. 6:05 - Nakło nad Notecią - Wyrzysk Osiek - Białośliwie - Piła Gł. 7:29
Os 58425      Bydgoszcz Gł. 8:45 - Nakło nad Notecią - Wyrzysk Osiek - Białośliwie - Piła Gł. 10:10
Os 58427      Toruń Gł. 10:30 - Solec Kujawski - Bydgoszcz Gł. - ... - Wyrzysk Osiek - Białośliwie - Piła Gł. 12:48
Os 58429      Bydgoszcz Gł. 14:20 - Nakło nad Notecią - Wyrzysk Osiek - Białośliwie - Piła Gł. 15:42
Os 58431      Bydgoszcz Gł. 15:43 - Nakło nad Notecią - Wyrzysk Osiek - ... - Trzcianka - Wieleń Północny - Krzyż 18:16
Os 58433      Bydgoszcz Gł. 18:06 - Nakło nad Notecią - Wyrzysk Osiek - Białośliwie - Piła Gł. 19:31
Os 58435      Bydgoszcz Gł. 20:04 - Nakło nad Notecią - Wyrzysk Osiek - Białośliwie - Piła Gł. 21:28
58501      (Kielce 20:10 -) Gdynia Gł. 4:32/5:07 - Wejherowo - Strzebielino Morskie - ... - Koszalin - Ustronie Morskie - Kołobrzeg 9:11
58503      (Lublin 21:45 -) Gdynia Gł. 5:23/5:58 - Wejherowo - Lębork - ... - Koszalin - Ustronie Morskie - Kołobrzeg 10:35
58514/5      Gdynia Gł. 15:34 - Sopot - Gdańsk Oliwa - ... - Wieleń Północny - Krzyż 20:27/20:45 - (Gorzów Wlkp. 21:51)
58530/1 / 58511/0    TORUNIANIN   Toruń Wschodni 5:29 - Toruń Miasto - Toruń Główny - ... - Lębork - Słupsk - Ustka 11:11
Os 58721      Chojnice 4:15 - Lipka Krajeńska - Złotów - Krajenka - Piła Gł. 5:36
Os 58723      Chojnice 5:26 - Lipka Krajeńska - Złotów - Krajenka - Piła Gł. 6:51
Os 58725      Chojnice 12:18 - Lipka Krajeńska - Złotów - Krajenka - Piła Gł. 13:36
Os 58727      Chojnice 15:19 - Lipka Krajeńska - Złotów - Krajenka - Piła Gł. 16:43
Os 58741      Tczew 4:55 - Starogard Gdański - Kaliska - ... - Złotów - Krajenka - Piła Gł. 8:16* (8:31**)
Os 58743      Tczew 17:40 - Starogard Gdański - Kaliska - ... - Złotów - Krajenka - Piła Gł. 20:53
Os 58833      Tczew 10:24 - Starogard Gdański - Kaliska - ... - Człuchów - Czarne - Szczecinek 13:30
Os 58839      Tczew 20:11 - Starogard Gdański - Kaliska - ... - Człuchów - Czarne - Szczecinek 23:15
60000 / 451       Dresden Hbf 5:51 - Dresden Neustadt - Bautzen - ... - Chojnów - Legnica - Wrocław Gł. 10:27
60001 / 456       Wrocław Gł. 5:37 - Legnica - Chojnów - ... - Bautzen - Dresden Neustadt - Dresden Hbf 10:07
60002 / 455       Dresden Hbf 11:51 - Dresden Neustadt - Bautzen - ... - Chojnów - Legnica - Wrocław Gł. 16:27
60003 / 454       Wrocław Gł. 11:37 - Legnica - Chojnów - ... - Bautzen - Dresden Neustadt - Dresden Hbf 16:07
60004 / 457       Dresden Hbf 17:51 - Dresden Neustadt - Bautzen - ... - Chojnów - Legnica - Wrocław Gł. 22:27
60005 / 450       Wrocław Gł. 17:37 - Legnica - Chojnów - ... - Bautzen - Dresden Neustadt - Dresden Hbf 22:07
Os 60022      Działdowo 7:14 - Mława 7:30
Os 60023      Mława 7:41 - Działdowo 7:57
Os 60122      Tczew 18:37 - Malbork 19:00
Os 60222      Iława Gł. 5:38 - Działdowo 6:36
Os 60224      Iława Gł. 7:38 - Działdowo 8:36
Os 60226      Iława Gł. 11:55 - Działdowo 12:53
Os 60228      Iława Gł. 13:53 - Działdowo 14:51
Os 60230      Iława Gł. 19:34* (19:23**) - Działdowo 20:30* (20:21**)
Os 60232      Iława Gł. 21:06 - Działdowo 22:05
Os 60233      Działdowo 13:14 - Iława Gł. 14:12
Os 60235      Działdowo 15:10 - Iława Gł. 16:08
Os 60237      Działdowo 16:08 - Iława Gł. 17:06
Os 60239      Działdowo 20:01 - Iława Gł. - Ostróda - Olsztyn Gł. 22:08
Os 60320      Malbork 4:10 - Prabuty - Susz - Iława Gł. 5:11
Os 60321      Iława Gł. 5:17 - Susz - Prabuty - ... - Tczew - Pruszcz Gdański - Gdańsk Gł. 7:05
Os 60322      Malbork 5:42 - Prabuty - Susz - Iława Gł. 6:44
Os 60323      Iława Gł. 10:42 - Susz - Prabuty - Malbork - Tczew 12:07
Os 60325      Iława Gł. 14:34 - Susz - Prabuty - Malbork 15:36
Os 60326      Malbork 9:28 - Prabuty - Susz - Iława Gł. 10:31
Os 60327      Iława Gł. 15:41 - Susz - Prabuty - Malbork 16:44
Os 60329      Iława Gł. 17:41 - Susz - Prabuty - Malbork - Tczew 19:10
Os 60330      Malbork 15:56 - Prabuty - Susz - Iława Gł. 16:57
Os 60331      Iława Gł. 21:05 - Susz - Prabuty - Malbork 22:27
Os 60332      Malbork 19:59 - Prabuty - Susz - Iława Gł. 21:00
Os 60334      Tczew 20:20 - Malbork - Prabuty - Susz - Iława Gł. 21:45
Os 60421      Malbork 4:26 - Tczew - Pruszcz Gdański - ... - Sopot - Gdynia Gł. - Gdynia Chylonia 5:59
Os  60501 / 60521       (Gdynia Gł. 21:01 -) Wrocław Gł. 4:38/5:11 - Strzelin - Ziębice - ... - Szczytna - Duszniki Zdrój - Kudowa Zdrój 8:25
60520 / 60500       Kudowa Zdrój 19:29 - Duszniki Zdrój - Szczytna - ... - Ziębice - Strzelin - Wrocław Gł. 22:28/23:03 (- Gdynia Gł. 7:09)
61004/5 / 253    BOHEMIA   Praha hl.n. 19:31 - Praha-Libeň - Kolín - ... - Żyrardów - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 7:32
61006/7 / 453       Dresden Hbf 22:10 - Dresden Neustadt - Bautzen - ... - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 9:19
61100/1   SUDETY   Jelenia Góra 10:52 - Janowice Wielkie - Marciszów - ... - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 20:32
61102/3   WROCŁAWIANIN   Wrocław Gł. 10:32 - Wrocław Nadodrze - Oleśnica Rataje - ... - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 16:30
61108/9   OLEŃKA   Wrocław Gł. 16:40 - Oława - Brzeg - ... - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 22:47
61224 / 61204/5    KARKONOSZE   Szklarska Poręba Górna 19:33 - Piechowice - Jelenia Góra 20:30/20:50 - ... - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 6:43
SDŁE 61908/9      Wrocław Gł. 20:40 - Granowiec - Ostrów Wlkp. - ... - Małkinia - Łapy - Białystok 7:42
62100/1   BOLKO   Wrocław Gł. 6:35 - Oława - Brzeg - ... - Puławy Miasto - Nałęczów - Lublin 14:44
62102/3      Wrocław Gł. 13:35 - Wrocław Nadodrze - Oleśnica - ... - Włoszczowa - Bukowa - Kielce 19:04
62104/5   HETMAN   Wrocław Gł. 12:40 - Oława - Brzeg - ... - Szczebrzeszyn - Zawada - Zamość 23:01
62106/7      Wrocław Gł. 19:40 - Oława - Brzeg - ... - Szczebrzeszyn - Zawada - Zamość 7:25
62200/1      Jelenia Góra 20:03 - Janowice Wielkie - Marciszów - ... - Puławy Miasto - Nałęczów - Lublin 8:15
62520 / 62500/1       Kudowa Zdrój 21:16 - Duszniki Zdrój - Szczytna - ... - Puławy Miasto - Nałęczów - Lublin 7:56
63100/1   ŚNIEŻKA   Jelenia Góra 13:16 - Janowice Wielkie - Marciszów - ... - Trzebinia - Krzeszowice - Kraków Gł. 22:03
63200/1      (Szczecin Gł. 16:50 - ) Wrocław Gł. 22:17/22:50 - Oława - ... - Biały Dunajec - Poronin - Zakopane 7:02
Os 64040      Opole Gł. 6:13 - Ozimek - Fosowskie - ... - Herby Stare - Blachownia - Częstochowa 8:20
Os 64042      Opole Gł. 10:13 - Ozimek - Fosowskie - ... - Herby Stare - Blachownia - Częstochowa 12:26
Os 64044      Opole Gł. 14:23 - Ozimek - Fosowskie - ... - Herby Stare - Blachownia - Częstochowa 16:36
Os 64046      Opole Gł. 18:23 - Ozimek - Fosowskie - ... - Herby Stare - Blachownia - Częstochowa 20:28
64100/1      Wrocław Gł. 17:40 - Oława - Brzeg - ... - Pszczyna - Czechowice-Dziedzice - Bielsko-Biała Gł. 21:44
Os 64120      Jaworzyna Śląska 5:02 - Świdnica Miasto - Dzierżoniów Śląski - ... - Racławice Śląskie - Głogówek - Kędzierzyn-Koźle 8:50
Os 64122      Legnica 8:00 - Jawor - Strzegom - ... - Racławice Śląskie - Głogówek - Kędzierzyn-Koźle 12:50
Os 64124      Jaworzyna Śląska 13:51- Świdnica Miasto - Dzierżoniów Śląski - Piława Górna - ... - Racławice Śląskie - Głogówek - Kędzierzyn-Koźle 17:55
Os 64130      Nysa 4:15 - Nowy Świętów - Prudnik - Racławice Śląskie - Głogówek - Kędzierzyn-Koźle 5:47
Os 64132      Nysa 6:20 - Nowy Świętów - Prudnik - Racławice Śląskie - Głogówek - Kędzierzyn-Koźle 7:48
Os 64134      Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 13:30 - Paczków - Otmuchów - ... - Racławice Śląskie - Głogówek - Kędzierzyn-Koźle 15:53
Os 64220      Opole Gł. 5:10 - Gogolin - Zdzieszowice - Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Gliwice 6:40
Os 64222      Brzeg 5:28 - Lewin Brzeski - Opole Gł. - Gogolin - Zdzieszowice - Kędzierzyn-Koźle 6:52
Os 64224/5      Opole Gł. 7:12 - Gogolin - Zdzieszowice - ... - Kuźnia Raciborska - Nędza - Racibórz 8:40
Os 64226      Wrocław Gł. 6:47 - Oława - Brzeg - ... - Gogolin - Zdzieszowice - Kędzierzyn-Koźle 8:52
Os 64228      Brzeg 8:28 - Lewin Brzeski - Opole Gł. - Gogolin - Zdzieszowice - Kędzierzyn-Koźle 9:55
Os 64230      Wrocław Gł. 9:47 - Oława - Brzeg - ... - Gogolin - Zdzieszowice - Kędzierzyn-Koźle 11:55
Os 64232      Wrocław Gł. 11:47 - Oława - Brzeg - ... - Gogolin - Zdzieszowice - Kędzierzyn-Koźle 13:58
Os 64234      Opole Gł. 14:12 - Gogolin - Zdzieszowice - Kędzierzyn-Koźle 14:55
Os 64236      Wrocław Gł. 13:47 - Oława - Brzeg - ... - Gogolin - Zdzieszowice - Kędzierzyn-Koźle 15:54
Os 64238/9      Opole Gł. 16:12 - Gogolin - Zdzieszowice - ... - Nędza - Racibórz - Chałupki 18:15
Os 64240      Wrocław Gł. 15:22 - Oława - Brzeg - ... - Gogolin - Zdzieszowice - Kędzierzyn-Koźle 17:55
Os 64242      Opole Gł. 18:25 - Gogolin - Zdzieszowice - Kędzierzyn-Koźle 19:07
Os 64244/5      Wrocław Gł. 18:47 - Oława - Brzeg - ... - Kuźnia Raciborska - Nędza - Racibórz 21:38
Os 64246      Wrocław Gł. 20:52 - Oława - Brzeg - ... - Gogolin - Zdzieszowice - Kędzierzyn-Koźle 22:56
Os 64320      Strzelce Opolskie 4:49 - Toszek - Pyskowice - Gliwice 5:33
Os 64322      Opole Gł. 5:16 - Strzelce Opolskie - Toszek - Pyskowice - Gliwice 6:28
Os 64324      Opole Gł. 6:16 - Strzelce Opolskie - Toszek - Pyskowice - Gliwice 7:30
Os 64326      Opole Gł. 9:18 - Strzelce Opolskie - Toszek - Pyskowice - Gliwice 10:33
Os 64328      Opole Gł. 12:18 - Strzelce Opolskie - Toszek - Pyskowice - Gliwice 13:31
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42































114.36
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?