vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2003 - PKPPR

 
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42
Os 50122/3      Łódź Kaliska 16:57 - Zgierz - Ozorków - Łęczyca - Kutno 18:39
Os 50124/5      Łódź Kaliska 18:33 - Zgierz - Ozorków - Łęczyca - Kutno 20:02
Os 50126/7      Łódź Kaliska 20:36 - Zgierz - Ozorków - Łęczyca - Kutno 22:08
Os 50128/9      Łódź Kaliska 22:40 - Zgierz - Ozorków - Łęczyca - Kutno 23:59
Os 50131      Zduńska Wola Południowa 5:00 - Szadek - Poddębice - ... - Babiak - Piotrków Kujawski - Inowrocław 7:23
Os 50132      Inowrocław 3:16 - Piotrków Kujawski - Babiak - ... - Poddębice - Szadek - Zduńska Wola Południowa 6:03
Os 50135      Zduńska Wola Południowa 6:48 - Szadek - Poddębice - ... - Babiak - Piotrków Kujawski - Inowrocław 9:12
Os 50136      Inowrocław 7:25 - Piotrków Kujawski - Babiak - ... - Poddębice - Szadek - Zduńska Wola Południowa 10:06
Os 50139      Zduńska Wola Południowa 10:27 - Szadek - Poddębice - ... - Babiak - Piotrków Kujawski - Inowrocław 12:46
Os 50140      Inowrocław 13:20 - Piotrków Kujawski - Babiak - ... - Poddębice - Szadek - Zduńska Wola Karsznice 15:57
Os 50143      Zduńska Wola Karsznice 16:07 - Szadek - Poddębice - ... - Babiak - Piotrków Kujawski - Inowrocław 18:27
Os 50144      Inowrocław 16:26 - Piotrków Kujawski - Babiak - ... - Poddębice - Szadek - Zduńska Wola Południowa 19:10
Os 50210/1      Kutno 3:57* (3:31**) - Łęczyca - Ozorków - Zgierz - Łódź Kaliska 5:26* (4:57**)
Os 50212/3      Kutno 4:56 - Łęczyca - Ozorków - Zgierz - Łódź Kaliska 6:15
Os 50214/5      Kutno 5:54 - Łęczyca - Ozorków - Zgierz - Łódź Kaliska 7:19
Os 50216/7      Kutno 12:08 - Łęczyca - Ozorków - Zgierz - Łódź Kaliska 13:45
Os 50218/9      Kutno 13:18 - Łęczyca - Ozorków - Zgierz - Łódź Kaliska 14:37
Os 50220/1      Kutno 14:15 - Łęczyca - Ozorków - Zgierz - Łódź Kaliska 15:39
Os 50222/3      Kutno 18:16 - Łęczyca - Ozorków - Zgierz - Łódź Kaliska 19:47
Os 50224/5      Kutno 21:09 - Łęczyca - Ozorków - Zgierz - Łódź Kaliska 22:31
Os 50420      Płock 4:09 - Gostynin - Kutno 5:14
Os 50421      Kutno 4:37 - Gostynin - Płock 5:44
Os 50422      Płock 6:32 - Gostynin - Kutno 7:38
Os 50423      Kutno 10:55 - Gostynin - Płock 11:57
Os 50424      Płock 8:33 - Gostynin - Kutno 9:39
Os 50425      Kutno 12:25 - Gostynin - Płock 13:28
Os 50427      Kutno 16:36 - Gostynin - Płock 17:47
Os 50428      Płock 15:21 - Gostynin - Kutno 16:26
Os 50429      Kutno 18:17 - Gostynin - Płock 19:21
Os 50430      Płock 16:25 - Gostynin - Kutno 17:30
Os 50431      Kutno 22:27 - Gostynin - Płock 23:36
Os 50434      Płock 22:30 - Gostynin - Kutno 23:35
50500/1      (Kołobrzeg 21:55 -) Kutno 4:15/4:37 - Łęczyca - Zgierz - Łódź Żabieniec - Łódź Kaliska 5:55
50502/3      Łódź Kaliska 23:17 - Łódź Żabieniec - Zgierz - Łęczyca - Kutno 0:40/1:21 (- Kołobrzeg 7:50)
Os 50520/1      Płock 14:20 - Gostynin - Kutno - ... - Ozorków - Zgierz - Łódź Kaliska 16:53
Os 51022      Sierpc 4:25 - Raciąż - Płońsk - Nasielsk 6:34
Os 51024      Sierpc 12:05 - Raciąż - Płońsk - Nasielsk 14:15
Os 51026      Sierpc 15:50 - Raciąż - Płońsk - Nasielsk 18:00
51100/1   MAZURY   Olsztyn Gł. 16:45 - Olsztyn Zach. - Olsztynek - ... - Koluszki - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabryczna 22:02
51102/3   WYBRZEŻE   Gdynia Gł. 16:30 - Sopot - Gdańsk Oliwa - ... - Warszawa Wsch. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Zach. 21:20
51104/5      Gdynia Gł. 16:22 - Sopot - Gdańsk Oliwa - ... - Zgierz - Łódź Żabieniec - Łódź Kaliska 23:06
51108/9   KOPERNIK   Bydgoszcz Gł. 17:40 - Bydgoszcz Leśna - Solec Kujawski - ... - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 21:43
51112/3   KORMORAN   Olsztyn Gł. 6:45 - Olsztyn Zach. - Olsztynek - ... - Warszawa Wsch. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Zach. 10:09
51115/4   BIEBRZA   Gdynia Gł. 7:22 - Sopot - Gdańsk Oliwa - ... - Knyszyn - Białystok Starosielce - Białystok 15:15
51118/9   NIEMEN   Bydgoszcz Gł. 5:28 - Bydgoszcz Leśna - Bydgoszcz Wschód - ... - Szepietowo - Łapy - Białystok 11:48
Os 51120      Ełk 3:38 - Grajewo - Goniądz - Mońki - Knyszyn - Białystok 5:19
Os 51122      Ełk 4:50 - Grajewo - Goniądz - Mońki - Knyszyn - Białystok 6:36
Os 51124      Ełk 5:47 - Grajewo - Goniądz - Mońki - Knyszyn - Białystok 7:26
Os 51126      Ełk 14:20 - Grajewo - Goniądz - Mońki - Knyszyn - Białystok 15:57
Os 51128      Ełk 16:15 - Grajewo - Goniądz - Mońki - Knyszyn - Białystok 17:53
Os 51230      Toruń Gł. 4:08 - Aleksandrów Kujawski - Nieszawa Waganiec - Włocławek 5:00/5:01- Kaliska Kujawskie - Kutno 5:50
Os 51234      Toruń Gł. 11:19 - Aleksandrów Kujawski - Nieszawa Waganiec - Włocławek - Kaliska Kujawskie - Kutno 13:06
Os 51236      Toruń Gł. 13:38 - Aleksandrów Kujawski - Nieszawa Waganiec - Włocławek - Kaliska Kujawskie - Kutno 15:50
Os 51238      Toruń Gł. 14:41 - Aleksandrów Kujawski - Nieszawa Waganiec - Włocławek - Kaliska Kujawskie - Kutno 16:20
Os 51240      Toruń Gł. 15:36 - Aleksandrów Kujawski - Nieszawa Waganiec - Włocławek - Kaliska Kujawskie - Kutno 17:23
Os 51242      Toruń Gł. 17:43 - Aleksandrów Kujawski - Włocławek - Nieszawa Waganiec - Kaliska Kujawskie - Kutno 19:25
Os 51338      Działdowo 16:59 - Mława - Ciechanów - Nasielsk 18:22
Os 51340      Włocławek 22:35 - Kaliska Kujawskie - Kutno 23:27
Os 51420      Działdowo 3:04 - Mława - Ciechanów - ... - Legionowo - Warszawa Gdańska - Warszawa Wola 6:09
Os 51422      Działdowo 4:35 - Mława - Ciechanów - ... - Warszawa Wsch. - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Zach. 7:39
Os 51424      Działdowo 5:00 - Mława - Ciechanów - ... - Legionowo - Warszawa Gdańska - Warszawa Wola 7:59
Os 51426      Działdowo 6:15 - Mława - Ciechanów - ... - Legionowo - Warszawa Gdańska - Warszawa Wola 9:41
Os 51428      Działdowo 8:00 - Mława - Ciechanów - ... - Warszawa Wsch. - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Zach. 11:24
Os 51430      Działdowo 10:25 - Mława - Ciechanów - ... - Legionowo - Warszawa Gdańska - Warszawa Wola 13:23
Os 51432      Działdowo 12:58 - Mława - Ciechanów - ... - Legionowo - Warszawa Gdańska - Warszawa Wola 16:05
Os 51434      Działdowo 14:04 (15:06*) - Mława - Ciechanów - ... - Legionowo - Warszawa Gdańska - Warszawa Wola 17:02 (18:23*)
Os 51436      Działdowo 15:59 - Mława - Ciechanów - ... - Warszawa Wsch. - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Zach. 19:04
Os 51440      Działdowo 18:05 - Mława - Ciechanów - ... - Legionowo - Warszawa Gdańska - Warszawa Wola 21:21
Os 51442      Działdowo 21:26 - Mława - Ciechanów - ... - Legionowo - Warszawa Gdańska - Warszawa Wola 0:20
51520 / 51100/1    MAZURY   Pisz 13:50 - Ruciane Nida - Szczytno - ... - Koluszki - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabryczna 22:02
51524 / 51104/5       Hel 12:11 - Jurata - Jastarnia - ... - Zgierz - Łódź Żabieniec - Łódź Kaliska 20:57
Os 51728/9      Olsztyn Gł. 12:28 - Olsztynek - Nidzica - ... - Legionowo - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Zach. 16:29
Os 51820      Ełk 0:41 - Grajewo - Goniądz - Mońki - Knyszyn - Białystok 2:19/2:39 (- Łódź Fabryczna 7:08)
Os 51822   HAŃCZA   Ełk 18:10 - Grajewo - Goniądz - Mońki - Knyszyn - Białystok 19:49/20:13 (- Warszawa Zach. 22:50)
Os 51831/0      Olsztyn Gł. 8:59 - Barczewo - Czerwonka - ... - Mońki - Knyszyn - Białystok 13:53
Os 51843/2      Olsztyn Gł. 16:01 - Barczewo - Czerwonka - ... - Mońki - Knyszyn - Białystok 21:58
52100/1   WIENIAWSKI   Bydgoszcz Gł. 9:09 - Bydgoszcz Leśna - Bydgoszcz Wschód - ... - Puławy Miasto - Nałęczów - Lublin 15:25
52506/7   SIENKIEWICZ   Olsztyn Gł. 13:45 - Olsztyn Zach. - Olsztynek - ... - Skarżysko-Kamienna - Suchedniów - Kielce 20:19
52520 / 52500/1       Hel 19:23 - Jurata - Jastarnia - ... - Puławy Miasto - Nałęczów - Lublin 5:45
53100/1   WARMIA   Olsztyn Gł. 4:19 - Olsztyn Zach. - Stare Jabłonki - ... - Miechów - Kraków Gł. - Kraków Płaszów 13:20
53500/1      Gdynia Gł. 16:22 - Sopot - Gdańsk Oliwa - ... - Żegiestów Zdrój - Muszyna - Krynica 10:06
53502/3      Hel 22:29 - Jurata - Jastarnia - ... - Miechów - Kraków Gł. - Kraków Płaszów 11:41
53508/9      Olsztyn Gł. 20:55 - Olsztyn Zachodni - Stare Jabłonki - ... - Biały Dunajec - Poronin - Zakopane 11:48
SDŁE 53908/9      Gdynia Gł. 19:12 - Tczew - Bydgoszcz Gł. 22:01/22:16 - ... - Trzebinia - Kraków Gł. - Kraków Płaszów 9:41
54100/1      Gdynia Gł. 5:05 - Sopot - Gdańsk Oliwa - ... - Dąbrowa Górnicza - Sosnowiec Gł. - Katowice 15:08
54102/3      Gdynia Gł. 12:16 - Sopot - Gdańsk Oliwa - ... - Dąbrowa Górnicza - Sosnowiec Gł. - Katowice 22:42
54204/5      Gdynia Gł. 20:01 - Sopot - Gdańsk Oliwa - ... - Pszczyna - Czechowice-Dziedzice - Bielsko-Biała Gł. 7:22
54500      Łeba 18:00 - Wrzeście - Lębork - ... - Bytom - Chorzów Miasto - Katowice 20:00
54506/7   POGORIA   Ełk 20:10 - Stare Juchy - Wydminy - ... - Leszczyny - Rybnik - Racibórz 18:36
54522 / 54502/3       Hel 20:46 - Jurata - Jastarnia - ... - Bytom - Chorzów Miasto - Katowice 9:55
55001 / 8       Braniewo 10:00 - Mamonowo - Kaliningrad 13:32
55002 / 7       Kaliningrad 15:55 - Mamonowo - Braniewo 17:45
Os 55010/1      Szczecin Gł. 3:35 - Goleniów - Wysoka Kamieńska - Wolin Pomorski - Międzyzdroje - Świnoujście 6:16
Os 55012/3      Szczecin Gł. 4:55 - Goleniów - Wysoka Kamieńska - Wolin Pomorski - Międzyzdroje - Świnoujście 7:10
Os 55014/5      Szczecin Gł. 8:12 - Goleniów - Wysoka Kamieńska - Wolin Pomorski - Międzyzdroje - Świnoujście Port 10:55
Os 55016/7      Szczecin Gł. 11:50 - Goleniów - Wysoka Kamieńska - Wolin Pomorski - Międzyzdroje - Świnoujście 14:12
Os 55018/9      Szczecin Gł. 13:15 - Goleniów - Wysoka Kamieńska - Wolin Pomorski - Międzyzdroje - Świnoujście 15:26
Os 55020/1      Szczecin Gł. 15:30 - Goleniów - Wysoka Kamieńska - Wolin Pomorski - Międzyzdroje - Świnoujście 17:48
Os 55022/3      Szczecin Gł. 17:28 - Goleniów - Wysoka Kamieńska - Wolin Pomorski - Międzyzdroje - Świnoujście 19:45
Os 55024/5      Szczecin Gł. 19:55 - Goleniów - Wysoka Kamieńska - Wolin Pomorski - Międzyzdroje - Świnoujście 22:11
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42































112.86
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?