vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2003 - PKPPR

 
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42
Os 20222      Gdynia Chylonia 6:06 - Gdynia Gł. - Sopot - ... - Pelplin - Smętowo - Laskowice Pomorskie 8:29
Os 20223      Laskowice Pomorskie 5:16 - Smętowo - Pelplin - ... - Sopot - Gdynia Gł. - Gdynia Chylonia 7:24
Os 20224      Gdynia Chylonia 10:02 - Gdynia Gł. - Sopot - ... - Laskowice Pomorskie - Pruszcz Pomorski - Bydgoszcz Gł. 13:22
Os 20225      Bydgoszcz Gł. 7:29 - Pruszcz Pomorski - Laskowice Pomorskie - ... - Sopot - Gdynia Gł. - Gdynia Chylonia 10:28
Os 20226      Gdynia Chylonia 12:01 - Gdynia Gł. - Sopot - ... - Laskowice Pomorskie - Pruszcz Pomorski - Bydgoszcz Gł. 15:29
Os 20227      Laskowice Pomorskie 10:55 - Smętowo - Pelplin - ... - Gdańsk Gł. - Sopot - Gdynia Gł. 13:18
Os 20229      Bydgoszcz Gł. 11:27 - Pruszcz Pomorski - Laskowice Pomorskie - ... - Wejherowo - Luzino - Lębork 16:14
Os 20230      Gdynia Chylonia 15:01 - Gdynia Gł. - Sopot - ... - Pelplin - Smętowo - Laskowice Pomorskie 17:26
Os 20231      Bydgoszcz Gł. 14:16 - Pruszcz Pomorski - Laskowice Pomorskie - ... - Wejherowo - Luzino - Lębork 18:35
Os 20232      Gdynia Chylonia 18:58 - Gdynia Gł. - Sopot - ... - Pelplin - Smętowo - Laskowice Pomorskie 21:17
Os 20233      Bydgoszcz Gł. 16:03 - Pruszcz Pomorski - Laskowice Pomorskie - ... - Sopot - Gdynia Gł. - Gdynia Chylonia 19:09
Os 20235      Bydgoszcz Gł. 19:06 - Pruszcz Pomorski - Laskowice Pomorskie - ... - Wejherowo - Luzino - Lębork 23:28
Os 20320      Laskowice Pomorskie 10:09 - Pruszcz Pomorski - Bydgoszcz Gł. 10:58
Os 20331      Inowrocław 4:28 - Złotniki Kujawskie - Nowa Wieś Wielka - Bydgoszcz Gł. 5:22
Os 20332      Smętowo 4:43 - Laskowice Pomorskie 5:10/5:19 - Pruszcz Pomorski - ... - Nowa Wieś Wielka - Złotniki Kujawskie - Inowrocław 7:19
Os 20333      Inowrocław 6:23 - Złotniki Kujawskie - Nowa Wieś Wielka - Bydgoszcz Gł. 7:16
Os 20334      Bydgoszcz Gł. 12:05 - Nowa Wieś Wielka - Złotniki Kujawskie - Inowrocław 12:47
Os 20335      Inowrocław 13:16 - Złotniki Kujawskie - Nowa Wieś Wielka - Bydgoszcz Gł. 14:10
Os 20336      Bydgoszcz Gł. 15:39 - Nowa Wieś Wielka - Złotniki Kujawskie - Inowrocław 16:22
Os 20337      Inowrocław 14:22 - Złotniki Kujawskie - Nowa Wieś Wielka - Bydgoszcz Gł. 15:17
Os 20338      Bydgoszcz Gł. 16:45 - Nowa Wieś Wielka - Złotniki Kujawskie - Inowrocław 17:29
Os 20339      Inowrocław 15:45 - Złotniki Kujawskie - Nowa Wieś Wielka - Bydgoszcz Gł. 16:38
Os 20340      Bydgoszcz Gł. 18:01 - Nowa Wieś Wielka - Złotniki Kujawskie - Inowrocław 18:43
Os 20341      Inowrocław 18:33 - Złotniki Kujawskie - Nowa Wieś Wielka - Bydgoszcz Gł. 19:27
Os 20342      Tczew 17:07 - Pelplin - Smętowo - ... - Nowa Wieś Wielka - Złotniki Kujawskie - Inowrocław 20:05
Os 20343      Inowrocław 21:51 - Złotniki Kujawskie - Nowa Wieś Wielka - Bydgoszcz Gł. - Pruszcz Pomorski - Laskowice Pomorskie 23:34
Os 20344      Bydgoszcz Gł. 20:55 - Nowa Wieś Wielka - Złotniki Kujawskie - Inowrocław 21:40
Os 20346      Bydgoszcz Gł. 22:41 - Nowa Wieś Wielka - Złotniki Kujawskie - Inowrocław 23:25
Os 20428      Tczew 14:26 - Pelplin - Smętowo 15:11
Os 20429      Smętowo 15:18 - Pelplin - Tczew 15:50
20508      Bydgoszcz Gł. 23:17 - Inowrocław 23:51/0:18 (- Zakopane 11:48)
20509      (Zakopane 19:10 -) Inowrocław 5:13/5:38 - Bydgoszcz Gł. 6:27
21000/1 / 67    KIEV EXPRESS   Kyjiv-Pasažirskij 12:18 - Kozjatin - Berdíčіv - ... - Warszawa Wsch. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Zach. 5:54
Os 21020      Skarżysko-Kamienna 5:12 - Stąporków - Końskie - Opoczno - Tomaszów Mazowiecki - Łódź Fabryczna 8:38
Os 21020a   SZRENICA   Jelenia Góra 17:54 - Janowice Wielkie - Marciszów - ... - Żarów - Kąty Wrocławskie - Wrocław Gł. 20:46
Os 21022      Skarżysko-Kamienna 14:34 - Stąporków - Końskie - Opoczno - Tomaszów Mazowiecki - Łódź Fabryczna 17:55
Os 21040      Dęblin 15:59 - Łaskarzew - Garwolin - Pilawa 16:51
21100/1   KOCHANOWSKI   Lublin 10:27 - Nałęczów - Puławy Miasto - ... - Warszawa Wsch. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Zach. 13:09
21104/5   ROZTOCZE   Chełm 18:24 - Chełm Miasto - Rejowiec 18:41/18:59 - ... - Warszawa Wsch. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Zach. 22:33
21106/7   CISY   Lublin 18:27 - Nałęczów - Puławy Miasto - ... - Warszawa Wsch. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Zach. 21:08
21108/9   LUBLINIANIN   Lublin 5:27 - Nałęczów - Puławy Miasto - ... - Warszawa Wsch. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Zach. 8:09
21110/1      Skarżysko-Kamienna 5:16 - Szydłowiec - Radom - ... - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 8:04
21112/3   SIENKIEWICZ   Kielce 5:36 - Suchedniów - Skarżysko-Kamienna - ... - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 8:58
21116/7   ŻEROMSKI   Kielce 15:45 - Suchedniów - Skarżysko-Kamienna - ... - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 19:03
21122 / 21102/3    REJ   Chełm 14:00 - Rejowiec - Jaszczów - ... - Warszawa Wsch. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Zach. 18:24
Os 21126/7      Lublin 16:56 - Nałęczów - Puławy - ... - Biała Podlaska - Małaszewicze - Terespol 21:00
Os 21128      Lublin 4:05 - Nałęczów - Puławy - ... - Warszawa Wsch. - Warszawa Śródmieście - Warszawa Zach. 7:24
Os 21136      Drzewica 5:21 - Tomaszów Mazowiecki - Koluszki - Łódź Fabryczna 7:23
Os 21138      Radom 7:48 - Przysucha - Drzewica - Tomaszów Mazowiecki - Koluszki 10:33
Os 21142      Radom 16:19 - Przysucha - Drzewica - Tomaszów Mazowiecki - Koluszki 19:04
Os 21144      Radom 17:45 - Przysucha - Drzewica 19:05/19:05 - Tomaszów Mazowiecki 20:02
Os 21220      Radom 3:10 - Warka - Czachówek Południowy - ... - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Śródmieście - Warszawa Wsch. 5:28
Os 21222      Radom 4:37 - Warka - Czachówek Południowy - ... - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Śródmieście - Warszawa Wsch. 6:58
Os 21224      Radom 5:16 - Warka - Czachówek Południowy - ... - Warszawa Zach. 7:19/7:20 - Warszawa Śródmieście - Warszawa Wsch. 7:38
Os 21226      Radom 8:28 - Warka - Czachówek Południowy - ... - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Śródmieście - Warszawa Wsch. 11:08
Os 21228      Radom 9:24 - Warka - Czachówek Południowy - ... - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Śródmieście - Warszawa Wsch. 11:48
Os 21230      Radom 11:13 - Warka - Czachówek Południowy - ... - Warszawa Zach. 13:14/13:15 - Warszawa Śródmieście - Warszawa Wsch. 13:33
Os 21232      Radom 12:22 - Warka - Czachówek Południowy - ... - Warszawa Zach. 14:29/14:30 - Warszawa Śródmieście - Warszawa Wsch. 14:48
Os 21234      Radom 13:30 - Warka - Czachówek Południowy - ... - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Śródmieście - Warszawa Wsch. 15:53
Os 21236      Radom 14:16 - Warka - Czachówek Południowy - ... - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Śródmieście - Warszawa Wsch. 16:53
Os 21238      Radom 15:40 - Warka - Czachówek Południowy - ... - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Śródmieście - Warszawa Wsch. 18:08
Os 21240      Radom 17:21 - Warka - Czachówek Południowy - ... - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Śródmieście - Warszawa Wsch. 19:43
Os 21242      Radom 18:17 - Warka - Czachówek Południowy - ... - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Śródmieście - Warszawa Wsch. 20:53
Os 21244      Radom 19:42 - Warka - Czachówek Południowy - ... - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Śródmieście - Warszawa Wsch. 22:03
Os 21246      Radom 21:04 - Warka - Czachówek Południowy - ... - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Śródmieście - Warszawa Wsch. 23:23
Os 21330      Warka 4:18 - Czachówek Południowy - Piaseczno - Warszawa Zach. 5:29/5:35 - Warszawa Śródmieście - Warszawa Wsch. 5:53
Os 21332      Radom 5:07 - Warka - Czachówek Południowy - ... - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Śródmieście - Warszawa Wsch. 7:18
Os 21334      Warka 6:48 - Czachówek Południowy - Piaseczno - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Śródmieście - Warszawa Wsch. 8:18
Os 21336      Warka 8:08 - Czachówek Południowy - Piaseczno - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Śródmieście - Warszawa Wsch. 9:38
Os 21448      Radom 22:47 - Warka - Czachówek Południowy - ... - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Śródmieście - Warszawa Wsch. 0:49
21500/1      Lublin 17:27 - Nałęczów - Puławy Miasto - ... - Warszawa Wsch. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Zach. 20:14
22003 / 903    ROZTOCZE   (Warszawa Zach. 6:04 -) Rejowiec 9:30/9:44 - Krasnystaw Miasto - Ruskie Piaski - ... - Lubycza Królewska - Hrebenne 12:26/13:01 - Rava-Ruska 13:17
22004 / 904    ROZTOCZE   Rava-Ruska 14:45 - Hrebenne 15:00/16:00 - Lubycza Królewska - ... - Ruskie Piaski - Krasnystaw Miasto - Rejowiec 18:38/18:59 (- Warszawa Zach. 22:33)
Os 22021      Koluszki 6:54 - Piotrków Trybunalski 7:32
Os 22021a   SZRENICA   Wrocław Gł. 7:00 - Kąty Wrocławskie - Żarów - ... - Marciszów - Janowice Wielkie - Jelenia Góra 10:01
Os  22021 / 5984       Poznań Gł. 10:22 - Buk - Opalenica - ... - Torzym - Rzepin - Frankfurt Oder 13:25
Os  22022 / 5983       Frankfurt Oder 15:00 - Rzepin - Torzym - ... - Opalenica - Buk - Poznań Gł. 18:00
Os 22023      Koluszki 22:32 - Piotrków Trybunalski 23:10
Os 22024      Radomsko 4:25 - Kamieńsk - Piotrków Trybunalski - Koluszki - Łódź Fabryczna 6:37
Os 22027      Koluszki 21:20 - Piotrków Trybunalski - Kamieńsk - Radomsko 22:59
Os 22030      Piotrków Trybunalski 7:55 - Koluszki 8:33
Os 22030a      Włoszczowa 4:38 - Bukowa - Małogoszcz - Kielce 5:31
Os 22031      Kielce 17:20 - Małogoszcz - Bukowa - Włoszczowa 18:13
Os 22032      Piotrków Trybunalski 8:55 - Koluszki 9:33
Os 22032a      Koniecpol 5:05 - Włoszczowa - Bukowa - Małogoszcz - Kielce 6:20
Os 22033      Kielce 21:04 - Małogoszcz - Bukowa - Włoszczowa - Koniecpol 22:16
Os 22034      Piotrków Trybunalski 18:12 - Koluszki 18:50
Os 22035      Kielce 23:10 - Małogoszcz - Bukowa - Włoszczowa 0:03
Os 22036      Piotrków Trybunalski 20:50 - Koluszki 21:28
Os  22040 / 5981       Frankfurt Oder 9:10 - Rzepin 9:33
Os  22041 / 5980       Rzepin 8:25 - Frankfurt Oder 8:49
Os  22042 / 5987       Frankfurt Oder 20:37 - Rzepin 21:00
Os  22043 / 5986       Rzepin 19:52 - Frankfurt Oder 20:17
22100/1      Warszawa Wsch. 7:05 - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Zach. - ... - Koluszki - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabryczna 9:01
22102/3      Warszawa Wsch. 9:01 - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Zach. - ... - Koluszki - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabryczna 11:01
22104/5   TUWIM   Warszawa Wsch. 11:01 - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Zach. - ... - Koluszki - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabryczna 13:01
22106/7      Warszawa Wsch. 13:01 - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Zach. - ... - Koluszki - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabryczna 15:01
22108/9      Warszawa Wsch. 15:01 - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Zach. - ... - Koluszki - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabryczna 17:03
22110/1      Warszawa Wsch. 17:01 - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Zach. - ... - Koluszki - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabryczna 19:03
22112/3   TELIMENA   Warszawa Wsch. 19:01 - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Zach. - ... - Koluszki - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabryczna 21:01
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42































120.65
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?