vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2003 - PKPPR

 
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42
Os 4420      Legnica 5:28 - Jawor - Strzegom - Jaworzyna Śląska 6:48
Os 4420/1      Świnoujście 4:00 - Międzyzdroje - Wolin Pomorski - Wysoka Kamieńska - Kamień Pomorski 5:20
Os 4421      Jaworzyna Śląska 5:22 - Strzegom - Jawor - Legnica 6:27
Os 4421/0      Kędzierzyn-Koźle 9:02 - Kuźnia Raciborska - Nędza Wieś - ... - Pszczyna - Czechowice-Dziedzice - Bielsko-Biała Gł. 11:26
Os 4422      Kamień Pomorski 5:30 - Wysoka Kamieńska 5:50
Os 4423      Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 4:44 - Ząbkowice Śląskie - Piława Górna - ... - Strzegom - Jawor - Legnica 7:21
Os 4423/2      Bielsko-Biała Gł. 16:10 - Czechowice-Dziedzice - Pszczyna - ... - Nędza Wieś - Kuźnia Raciborska - Kędzierzyn-Koźle 18:39
Os 4423a      Wysoka Kamieńska 6:21 - Kamień Pomorski 6:41
Os 4424      Legnica 14:00 - Jawor - Strzegom - Jaworzyna Śląska 15:08
Os 4424a      Kamień Pomorski 6:51 - Wysoka Kamieńska 7:11
Os 4425      Jaworzyna Śląska 15:22 - Strzegom - Jawor - Legnica 16:29
Os 4425a      Wysoka Kamieńska 7:21 (8:05*) - Kamień Pomorski 7:41 (8:25)*
Os 4426      Legnica 18:22 - Jawor - Strzegom - ... - Piława Górna - Ząbkowice Śląskie - Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 20:43
Os 4426a      Kamień Pomorski 8:35 - Wysoka Kamieńska 8:55
Os 4427      Wysoka Kamieńska 9:40 - Kamień Pomorski 10:00
Os 4428      Kamień Pomorski 10:30 - Wysoka Kamieńska 10:50
Os 4429      Wysoka Kamieńska 11:40 - Kamień Pomorski 12:00
Os 4430      Poznań Gł. 5:30 - Luboń - Stęszew - Grodzisk Wlkp. - Rakoniewice - Wolsztyn 7:26
Os 4430a      Kamień Pomorski 12:40 - Wysoka Kamieńska 13:00
Os 4431      Wysoka Kamieńska 13:25 - Kamień Pomorski 13:45
Os 4431/0      Rybnik 8:58 - Sumina - Nędza Wieś - Kuźnia Raciborska - Kędzierzyn-Koźle 9:54
Os 4432      Poznań Gł. 8:10 - Luboń - Stęszew - Grodzisk Wlkp. - Rakoniewice - Wolsztyn 10:15
Os 4432a      Kamień Pomorski 14:00 - Wysoka Kamieńska 14:20
Os 4433      Wolsztyn 4:16 - Rakoniewice - Grodzisk Wlkp. - Stęszew - Luboń - Poznań Gł. 6:20
Os 4433/2      Kędzierzyn-Koźle 18:00 - Kuźnia Raciborska - Nędza Wieś - Sumina - Rybnik 18:56
Os 4433a      Wysoka Kamieńska 14:50 - Kamień Pomorski 15:10
Os 4434      Poznań Gł. 13:35 - Luboń - Stęszew - Grodzisk Wlkp. - Rakoniewice - Wolsztyn 15:30
Os 4434a      Kamień Pomorski 15:35 - Wysoka Kamieńska 15:55
Os 4435      Wolsztyn 5:19 - Rakoniewice - Grodzisk Wlkp. - Stęszew - Luboń - Poznań Gł. 7:27
Os 4435a      Wysoka Kamieńska 17:00 - Kamień Pomorski 17:20
Os 4436      Poznań Gł. 15:45 - Luboń - Stęszew - Grodzisk Wlkp. - Rakoniewice - Wolsztyn 17:47
Os 4436a      Kamień Pomorski 18:00 - Wysoka Kamieńska 18:20
Os 4437      Wolsztyn 8:13 - Rakoniewice - Grodzisk Wlkp. - Stęszew - Luboń - Poznań Gł. 10:10
Os 4437a      Wysoka Kamieńska 19:20 - Kamień Pomorski 19:40
Os 4438      Poznań Gł. 17:00 - Luboń - Stęszew - Grodzisk Wlkp. - Rakoniewice - Wolsztyn 18:59
Os 4439      Wolsztyn 11:03 - Rakoniewice - Grodzisk Wlkp. - Stęszew - Luboń - Poznań Gł. 13:05
Os 4440      Poznań Gł. 20:20 - Luboń - Stęszew - Grodzisk Wlkp. - Rakoniewice - Wolsztyn 22:24
Os 4441      Wolsztyn 15:47 - Rakoniewice - Grodzisk Wlkp. - Stęszew - Luboń - Poznań Gł. 17:51
Os 4442      Poznań Gł. 22:55 - Luboń - Stęszew - Grodzisk Wlkp. 00:12
Os 4443      Wolsztyn 19:18 - Rakoniewice - Grodzisk Wlkp. - Stęszew - Luboń - Poznań Gł. 21:15
Os 4450      Łowicz Gł. 10:35 - Sochaczew 11:03
Os 4451      Sochaczew 5:00 - Łowicz Gł. 5:27
Os 4452      Łowicz Gł. 7:39 - Sochaczew 8:07
Os 4453      Sochaczew 5:53 - Łowicz Gł. 6:20
Os 4454      Łowicz Gł. 18:35 - Sochaczew 19:03
Os 4455      Sochaczew 20:42 - Łowicz Gł. 21:09
Os 4632/3      Częstochowa 17:00 - Blachownia - Herby Stare - ... - Bierutów - Oleśnica - Wrocław Gł. 21:05
Os 4641      Katowice 4:32 - Chorzów Batory - Ruda Śląska - ... - Strzegom - Jawor - Legnica 11:00
Os 5011      Oświęcim 4:30 - Nowy Bieruń - Imielin - ... - Bytom - Radzionków - Tarnowskie Góry 6:41
Os 5013      Oświęcim 18:38 - Nowy Bieruń - Imielin - ... - Bytom - Radzionków - Tarnowskie Góry 20:45
Os 5015      Katowice 15:57 - Chorzów Batory - Bytom - Radzionków - Tarnowskie Góry 16:56
Os 5020      Tarnowskie Góry 22:25 - Radzionków - Bytom - Chorzów Batory - Katowice 23:22
Os 5020a      Łódź Kaliska 4:16 - Zgierz - Stryków - Głowno - Łowicz Gł. 5:53
Os 5020b      Sucha Beskidzka 3:14 - Kalwaria Zebrzydowska Lanckorona - Skawina - Kraków Płaszów 4:53
Os 5021      Łowicz Gł. 3:50 - Głowno - Stryków - Zgierz - Łódź Kaliska 5:19
Os 5022      Łódź Kaliska 8:15 - Zgierz - Stryków - Głowno - Łowicz Gł. 9:49
Os 5022a      Sucha Beskidzka 3:42 - Kalwaria Zebrzydowska Lanckorona - Skawina - Kraków Płaszów 5:23
Os 5023      Łowicz Gł. 6:03 - Głowno - Stryków - Zgierz - Łódź Kaliska 7:31
Os 5024      Łódź Kaliska 11:56 - Zgierz - Stryków - Głowno - Łowicz Gł. 13:34
Os 5024a      Chabówka 3:42 - Jordanów - Maków Podhalański - ... - Kalwaria Zebrzydowska Lanckorona - Skawina - Kraków Płaszów 6:27
Os 5025      Łowicz Gł. 11:26 - Głowno - Stryków - Zgierz - Łódź Kaliska 12:56
Os 5026      Łódź Kaliska 14:15 - Zgierz - Stryków - Głowno - Łowicz Gł. 15:45
Os 5026a      Kalwaria Zebrzydowska Lanckorona 6:18 - Skawina - Kraków Płaszów 7:15
Os 5027      Łowicz Gł. 15:35 - Głowno - Stryków - Zgierz - Łódź Kaliska 17:19
Os 5028      Łódź Kaliska 16:20 - Zgierz - Stryków - Głowno - Łowicz Gł. 17:53
Os 5029      Łowicz Gł. 17:15 - Głowno - Stryków - Zgierz - Łódź Kaliska 18:43
Os 5029/8      Chabówka 4:50 - Rabka Zdrój - Chabówka - ... - Skawina - Kraków Płaszów - Kraków Gł. 8:03
Os 5030      Wieluń Dąbrowa 12:40 - Krzepice - Herby Nowe - Herby Stare 13:47
Os 5030a      Łódź Kaliska 18:42 - Zgierz - Stryków - Głowno - Łowicz Gł. 20:16
Os 5030b      Zakopane 5:09 - Nowy Targ - Chabówka - ... - Kalwaria Zebrzydowska Lanckorona - Skawina - Kraków Płaszów 8:29
Os 5031      Piotrków Kujawski 5:26 - Inowrocław 6:07
Os 5031a      Łowicz Gł. 18:47 - Głowno - Stryków - Zgierz - Łódź Kaliska 20:15
Os 5032      Inowrocław 20:20 - Piotrków Kujawski 21:02
Os 5032a      Łódź Kaliska 21:53 - Zgierz - Stryków - Głowno - Łowicz Gł. 23:23
Os 5032b      Zakopane 7:22 - Nowy Targ - Chabówka - ... - Skawina - Kraków Płaszów - Kraków Gł. 11:05
Os 5033      Łowicz Gł. 21:50 - Głowno - Stryków - Zgierz - Łódź Kaliska 23:22
Os 5034      Sucha Beskidzka 12:01 - Kalwaria Zebrzydowska Lanckorona - Skawina - Kraków Płaszów 13:29
Os 5035      Piotrków Kujawski 21:08 - Inowrocław 21:46
Os 5036      Sucha Beskidzka 13:51 - Kalwaria Zebrzydowska Lanckorona - Skawina - Kraków Płaszów 15:18
Os 5038      Sucha Beskidzka 15:30 - Kalwaria Zebrzydowska Lanckorona - Skawina - Kraków Płaszów - Kraków Gł. 17:16
Os 5040      Zakopane 14:17 - Nowy Targ - Chabówka - ... - Skawina - Kraków Płaszów - Kraków Gł. 18:05
Os 5042      Sucha Beskidzka 17:43 - Kalwaria Zebrzydowska Lanckorona - Skawina - Kraków Płaszów 19:11
Os 5044/5      Zakopane 18:20 - Nowy Targ - Chabówka - ... - Skawina - Kraków Płaszów - Kraków Gł. 22:11
Os 5046      Zakopane 19:22 - Nowy Targ - Chabówka - Jordanów - Maków Podhalański - Sucha Beskidzka 21:24
Os 5048      Zakopane 22:47 - Nowy Targ - Chabówka 23:47
Os 5120      Ciechanów 3:30 - Nasielsk 4:06/4:07 - Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - Legionowo - Warszawa Gdańska - Warszawa Wola 5:40
Os 5122      Ciechanów 5:06 - Nasielsk - Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - Legionowo - Warszawa Gdańska - Warszawa Wola 7:18
Os 5130/1      Bydgoszcz Gł. 4:24 - Solec Kujawski - Toruń Gł. 5:25/5:32 - ... - Ozorków - Zgierz - Łódź Kaliska 8:59
Os 5511      Częstochowa 5:28 - Blachownia - Herby Stare - Lubliniec 6:26
Os 5512      Lubliniec 5:29 - Herby Stare - Blachownia - Częstochowa 6:29
Os 5514      Lubliniec 6:29 - Herby Stare - Blachownia - Częstochowa 7:27
Os 5515      Częstochowa 13:22 - Blachownia - Herby Stare - Lubliniec 14:20
Os 5516      Lubliniec 14:22 - Herby Stare - Blachownia - Częstochowa 15:21
Os 5517      Częstochowa 15:29 - Blachownia - Herby Stare - Lubliniec 16:27
Os 5518      Lubliniec 17:28 - Herby Stare - Blachownia - Częstochowa 18:27
Os 5520      Szczecin Gł. 6:00 - Gryfino - Chojna - Godków - Mieszkowice - Kostrzyn 8:30
Os 5521      Kostrzyn 3:50 - Mieszkowice - Chojna - Gryfino - Szczecin Gł. 6:06
Os 5521/0      Sucha Beskidzka 4:20- Maków Podhalański - Jordanów - Chabówka - ... - Chabówka - Nowy Targ - Zakopane 6:16
Os 5521a      Toruń Gł. 8:47 - Chełmża - Kornatowo - ... - Kwidzyn - Sztum - Malbork 12:03
Os 5521b      Częstochowa 21:33 - Blachownia - Herby Stare - Lubliniec 22:31
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42































110.44
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?