vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2023 - PKPIC

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6
TLK 12010/1 / 68   Kiev Express   Warszawa Wsch. (17:49) - Lublin Gł. (19:39-20:12) - Chełm (21:13-21:18) - ... - Jagodin (0:59-4:40) - Kovel (05:39-06:07) - Kyjiv Pasažirskij (13:02)
TLK 22004 / 20      Chełm (23:40) - Dorohusk (00:10-2:10) - Jagodin (03:25)
TLK 19 / 22007      Jagodin (03:30) - Dorohusk (02:45-04:30) - Chełm (04:55)
TLK 67 / 21010/1   Kiev Express   Kyjiv Pasažirskij (18:14) - Kovel (00:42-01:03) - Jagodin (02:00-05:20) - ... - Chełm (06:53-06:58) - Lublin Gł. (07:57-08:08) - Warszawa Wsch. (10:02)
EIC 40/17010/1 / 40   Berlin-Warszawa-Express   Warszawa Gdańska 16:14 - Poznań Gł. 19:15-19:20 - Rzepin 20:47-20:50 - Frankfurt/O - 21:09-21:12 - Berlin Hbf 22:05
EIC 41 / 41/71010/1   Berlin-Warszawa-Express   Berlin Hbf 5:52 - Frankfurt/O 6:46-6:49 - Rzepin 7:07-7:10 - Poznań Gł. 8:36-8:46 - Warszawa Gdańska 11:48
EIC 44/17008/9 / 44   Berlin-Warszawa-Express   Warszawa Gdańska 12:21 - Poznań Gł. 15:15-15:20 - Rzepin 16:47-16:50 - Frankfurt/O 17:09-17:12 - Berlin Hbf 18:07
EIC 45 / 45/71008/9   Berlin-Warszawa-Express   Berlin Hbf 9:51 - Frankfurt/O 10:46-10:49 - Rzepin 11:07-11:10 - Poznań Gł. 12:32-12:36 - Warszawa Centr. 15:33-15:45 - Warszawa Wsch. 15:51
EIC 46/17006/7 / 46   Berlin-Warszawa-Express   Warszawa Wsch. 10:27 - Warszawa Centr. 10:33-10:38 - Poznań Gł. 13:08-13:20 - Rzepin 14:45-14:50 - Frankfurt/O 15:09-15:12 - Berlin Hbf 16:05
EIC 47 / 47/71006/7   Berlin-Warszawa-Express   Berlin Hbf 11:52 - Frankfurt/O 12:46-12:49 - Rzepin 13:07-13:10 - Poznań Gł. 14:35-14:40 - Warszawa Centr. 17:16-17:20 - Warszawa Wsch. 17:26
EIC 48/17004/5 / 48   Berlin-Warszawa-Express   Warszawa Wsch. 8:09 - Warszawa Centr. 8:15-8:27 - Poznań Gł. 11:22-11:26 - Rzepin 12:47-12:50 - Frankfurt/O 13:09-13:12 - Berlin Hbf 14:05
EIC 49 / 49/71004/5   Berlin-Warszawa-Express   Berlin Hbf 13:51 - Frankfurt/O 14:43-14:49 - Rzepin 15:07-15:10 - Poznań Gł. 16:36-16:47 - Warszawa Gdańska 19:48
IC 56/37000/1 / 56   Wawel   Przemyśl Gł. 7:08 - Rzeszów Gł. 8:10-8:15 - Kraków Gł. 9:48-9:55 - ... - Rzepin 15:44-15:47 - Frankfurt/O 16:09 - Berlin Hbf. 17:05
IC 57 / 57/73000/1   Wawel   Berlin Hbf 10:52 - Frankfurt/O 11:46-11:49 - Rzepin 12:09-12:12 - ... - Kraków Gł. 18:02-18:15 - Rzeszów Gł. 19:41-19:46 - Przemyśl Gł. 20:52
IC 58/57000/1 / 58   Gedania   Gdynia Gł. 08:51 - Gdańsk Gł. 09:14-09:17 - Bydgoszcz Gł. 10:36-10:39 - ... - Rzepin 13:44-13:50 - Frankfurt/O 14:09-14:12 - Berlin Hbf 15:05
IC 59 / 59/75000/1   Gedania   Berlin Hbf 12:52 - Frankfurt/O 13:46-13:49 - Rzepin 14:07-14:10 - ... - Bydgoszcz Gł. 17:19-17:24 - Gdańsk Gł. 18:52-18:54 - Gdynia Gł. 19:12
IC 100 / 100/44000   Moravia   Wien Hbf 18:10 - Břeclav 19:04-19:10 - Přerov 20:12-20:13 - ... - Racibórz 21:47-21:48 - Gliwice 22:36-22:39 - Katowice 23:02
IC 101/40001 / 101   Moravia   Katowice 04:52 - Gliwice 05:14-05:18 - Racibórz 06:06-06:09 - ... - Přerov 07:44-07:45 - Břeclav 08:45-08:55 - Wien Hbf 09:49
IC 102 / 102/41002/3   Polonia   Wien Hbf 14:10 - Břeclav 15:04-15:10 - Přerov 16:12-16:13 - ... - Zawiercie 19:26-19:27 - Warszawa Centr. 21:29-21:34 - Warszawa Wsch. 21:40
IC 103/14002/3 / 103   Polonia   Warszawa Wsch. 06:22 - Warszawa Centr. 06:28-06:33 - Zawiercie 08:26-08:27 - ... - Přerov 11:44-11:45 - Břeclav 12:45-12:55 - Wien Hbf 13:49
IC 104 / 104/43002/43003   Porta Moravica   Graz Hbf 05:25, Bruck an der Mur 06:00-06:02, Mürzzuschlag 06:30-06:32, ... Dębica 15:12-15:13, Jarosław 16:19-16:20, Przemyśl Gł. 16:48
IC 105/34002/34003 / 105   Porta Moravica   Przemyśl Gł. 11:21, Jarosław 11:46-11:47, Dębica 12:49-12:50, ... Mürzzuschlag 21:28-21:30, Bruck an der Mur 21:57-21:59, Graz Hbf 22:34
IC 106 / 106/45000/1   Sobieski   Wien Hbf 06:10 - Břeclav 07:04-07:10 - Přerov 08:12-08:13 - ... - Tczew 16:14-16:16 - Gdańsk Gł. 16:32-16:35 - Gdynia Gł. 17:01
IC 107/54000/1 / 107   Sobieski   Gdynia Gł. 10:54 - Gdańsk Gł. 11:20-11:24 - Tczew 11:40-11:42 - ... - Přerov 19:44-19:45 - Břeclav 20:45-20:55 - Wien Hbf 21:49
IC 110/14008/9 / 110   Silesia   Warszawa Wsch. 16:49 - Warszawa Centr. 16:55-16:59 - Włoszczowa Płd. 18:56-18:57 - ... - Chałupki 21:42-21:43 - Ostrava hl.n 21:56-21:57 - Ostrava-Svinov 22:03
IC 111 / 111/41008   Silesia   Ostrava-Svinov 5:57 - Ostrava hl.n 6:03-6:04 - Chałupki 6:18-6:19 - ... - Włoszczowa Płd. 8:49-8:50 - Warszawa Gdańska 10:28-10:31 - Warszawa Wsch. 10:40
IC 112/14006/7 / 112   Silesia   Warszawa Wsch. 12:59 - Warszawa Centr. 13:05-13:13 - Włoszczowa Płd. 15:06-15:07 - ... - Česká Třebová 20:03-20:04 - Kolín 21:07-21:08 - Praha hl.n 21:45
IC 113 / 113/41006/7   Silesia   Praha hl.n 6:15 - Kolín 6:52-6:54 - Olomouc hl.n. 8:43-8:45 - ... - Włoszczowa Płd. 12:45-12:46 - Warszawa Gdańska 14:24-14:29 - Warszawa Wsch. 14:37
IC 114/34000/1 / 114   Cracovia   Przemyśl Gł. (7:46) - Rzeszów Gł. (08:50-08:52) - Kraków Gł. (10:38-10:43) - ... - Česká Třebová (16:03-16:04) - Kolín (17:07-17:08) - Praha hl.n (17:48)
IC 115 / 115/43000/1   Cracovia   Praha hl.n (10:02) - Kolín (10:47-10:49) - Česká Třebová (11:59-12:00) - ... - Kraków Gł. (17:07-17:12) - Rzeszów Gł. (18:59-19:02) - Przemyśl Gł. (20:15)
IC 116/14000/1 / 116   Silesia   Warszawa Wsch. 5:01 - Warszawa Centr. 5:07-5:12 - Włoszczowa Płd. 6:49-6:50 - ... - Kolín 13:07-13:08 - Praha hl.n 13:45-13:51 - Praha-Vršovice 13:55
IC 117 / 117/41000/1   Silesia   Praha-Vršovice 14:04 - Praha hl.n 14:08-14:15 - Kolín 14:52-14:54 - ... - Włoszczowa Płd. 21:04-21:05 - Warszawa Gdańska 22:43-22:50 - Warszawa Wsch. 22:59
IC 130 / 130/41004/5   Báthory   Budapest Nyugati 8:12 - Štúrovo 9:19-9:24 - Bratislava hl.st. 10:55-10:57 - ... - Warszawa Centr. 19:51-19:55 - Siedlce 20:56-20:58 - Terespol 22:06
IC 131/14004/5 / 131   Báthory   Terespol 06:17, Siedlce 7:25-7:26, Warszawa Gdańska 8:22-8:27, ... Bratislava hl.st. 17:02-17:05, Štúrovo 18:26-18:29, Budapest Nyugati 19:34
TLK 212/34004/5 / 212   Galicja   Kraków Gł. 14:37 - Katowice 15:39-15:42 - Gliwice 16:05-16:14 - Racibórz 17:06-17:12 - Chałupki 17:25-17:29 - Bohumín 17:35
TLK 213 / 213/43004/5   Galicja   Bohumín 10:17 - Chałupki 10:23-10:28 - Racibórz 10:22-10:42 - Gliwice 11:35-11:36 - Katowice 12:03-12:08 - Kraków Gł. 13:11
EIC 246/17002/3 / 246   Berlin-Warszawa-Express   Warszawa Wsch. 5:50 - Warszawa Centr. 5:56-6:11 - Poznań Gł. 9:10-9:16 - Rzepin 10:43-10:50 - Frankfurt/O 11:09-11:12 - Berlin Hbf 12:07
EIC 247 / 247/71002/3   Berlin-Warszawa-Express   Berlin Hbf 15:52 - Frankfurt/O 16:46-16:49 - Rzepin 17:07-17:10 - Poznań Gł. 18:37-18:42 - Warszawa Gdańska 21:45
EIC 248/17000/1 / 248   Berlin-Warszawa-Express   Warszawa Wsch. 04:34 - Warszawa Centr. 04:40-04:44 - Poznań Gł. 07:14-07:21 - Rzepin 08:45-08:50 - Frankfurt/O 09:09-09:12 - Berlin Hbf 10:05
EIC 249 / 249/71000/1   Berlin-Warszawa-Express   Berlin Hbf 17:52 - Frankfurt/O 18:46-18:49 - Rzepin 19:07-19:10 - Poznań Gł. 20:35-20:43 - Warszawa Gdańska 23:15
TLK 310/24000/1 / 310   Roztocze   Lublin Gł. 14:29 - Kraśnik 14:57-15:06 - Stalowa Wola Rozw. 15:47-15:52 - ... - Racibórz 22:03-22:04 - Chałupki 22:17-22:18 - Bohumín 22:24
TLK 311 / 311/42000/1   Roztocze   Bohumín 04:02 - Chałupki 04:08-04:09 - Racibórz 04:22-04:23 - ... - Stalowa Wola Rozw. 10:32-10:35 - Kraśnik 11:17-11:18 - Lublin Gł. 11:46
TLK 402/54070/1 / 402   Wydmy   Hel 19:00 - Władysławowo 19:47-19:54 - Gdynia Gł. 20:41/21:10 - ... - Wodzisław Śl. 7:11-7:18 - Chałupki 7:36-8:37 - Bohumín 8:43
TLK 403 / 403/45070/1   Wydmy   Bohumín 19:14 - Chałupki 19:20-19:22 - Wodzisław Śl. 19:39-19:40 - ... - Gdynia Gł. 5:00-5:49 - Władysławowo 6:42-6:47 - Hel 7:37
TLK 404 / 404/84070/1   Pirat   Kołobrzeg 20:30 - Białogard 20:59-21:01 - Szczecinek 21:53-21:55 - ... - Rybnik 6:03-614 - Chałupki 7:01-7:02 - Bohumín 7:08
TLK 405 / 405/48070/1   Pirat   Bohumín 21:18 - Chałupki 21:24-21:25 - Rybnik - ... - Szczecinek 6:36 - Białogard 7:38-7:39 - Kołobrzeg 8:08
IC 406 / 406/41010/1   Chopin   Bohumín 03:18 - Chałupki 03:24-03:25 - Rybnik 03:57-03:58 - ... - Włoszczowa Płn. 07:24-07:25 - Warszawa Gdańska 08:51-08:57 - Warszawa Wsch. 09:05
IC 407/14010/1 / 407   Chopin   Warszawa Wsch. 19:37 - Warszawa Centr. 19:43-19:48 - Włoszczowa Płn. 21:11-21:12 - ... - Rybnik 00:32-00:34 - Chałupki 01:06-01:22 - Bohumín 01:28
IC 456 / 456/47010/1 / 456      Graz Hbf 19.20, Bruck a.d. Mur 19.57-19.59, Wiener Neustadt Hbf. 21.33-21.35, ... Berlin Ostbf. 9.44-9.48, Berlin Hbf. 9.55-9.59, Berlin-Charlottenburg 10.06
IC 457 / 457/74010/1 / 457      Berlin-Charlottenburg 18.40, Berlin Hbf. 18.47-18.52, Berlin Ostbf. 18.59-19.03, ... Wiener Neustadt Hbf. 7.55-7.57, Bruck a.d. Mur 9.25-9.27, Graz Hbf. 10.02
IC 1000/1   Narew   Łódź Fabr. 03:57 - Koluszki - Skierniewice - ... - Szepietowo - Łapy - Białystok 08:00
IC 1002/3   Zamenhof   Warszawa Centr. 20:35 - Małkinia - Szepietowo - Łapy - Białystok 22:54
IC 1100/1   Narew   Białystok 19:50 - Łapy - Szepietowo - ... - Koluszki - Skierniewice - Łódź Fabr. 23:59
IC 1102/3   Zamenhof   Białystok 05:03 - Łapy - Szepietowo - Małkinia - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Zach. 07:52
IC 1200/1   Czartoryski   Łódź Fabr. 07:11 - Koluszki - Skierniewice - ... - Dęblin - Puławy Miasto - Lublin Gł. 11:02
IC 1206/7   Rubinstein   Łódź Fabr. 15:02 - Koluszki - Skierniewice - ... - Dęblin - Puławy Miasto - Lublin Gł. 18:50
EIC 1300/1      Warszawa Wsch. 05:14 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - Kraków Gł. 07:37
EIP 1300/1      Warszawa Wsch. 05:09 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - Kraków Gł. 07:41
EIP 1302/3      Warszawa Wsch. 06:29 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - Kraków Gł. 08:58
EIP 1304/5      Warszawa Wsch. 10:24 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - Kraków Gł. 12:54
EIP 1306/7      Warszawa Wsch. 12:29 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - Kraków Gł. 14:58
EIC 1308/9      Warszawa Wsch. 14:24 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - Kraków Gł. 17:00
EIP 1308/9      Warszawa Wsch. 14:24 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - Kraków Gł. 17:00
EIP 1310/1      Warszawa Wsch. 16:34 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - Kraków Gł. 18:58
EIP 1312/3      Warszawa Wsch. 18:24 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - Kraków Gł. 20:51
EIC 1350/1   Tatry   Warszawa Wsch. 7:19 - Warszawa Cent. - CMK - ... - Chabówka - Nowy Targ - Zakopane 13:48
EIC 1352/3   Kościuszko   Warszawa Wsch. 15:22 - Warszawa Cent. - CMK - Krakow Gł. 18:42
EIP 1400/1      Warszawa Wsch. 07:29 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - ... - Tychy - Katowice - Bielsko-Biała Gł. 10:52
EIC 1410/1   Ondraszek   Warszawa Wsch. 15:39 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - Sosnowiec Gł. - Katowice 18:34
IC 1420/1   Daszyński   Warszawa Wsch. 05:34 - Warszawa Centr. - Skierniewice - ... - Katowice - Tychy - Bielsko-Biała Gł. 10:22
IC 1422/3   Pilecki   Białystok 12:05 - Małkinia - Tłuszcz - ... - Katowice - Pszczyna - Bielsko-Biała Gł. 19:30
IC 1460/1   Daszyński   Warszawa Wsch. 05:34 - Warszawa Centr. - Skierniewice - ... - Tychy - Skoczów - Wisła Uzdrowisko 10:52
EIP 1500/1      Warszawa Centr. 05:59 - Iława Gł. - Tczew - Gdańsk Gł. - Gdynia Gł. 09:00
EIP 1502/3      Warszawa Centr. 07:25 - Iława Gł. - Tczew - Gdańsk Gł. - Gdynia Gł. 10:24
EIC 1508/9      Warszawa Centr. 17:45 - Ciechanów - Iława Gł. - Gdańsk Gł. - Gdynia Gł. 21:29
IC 1510/1   Słowiniec   Warszawa Centr. 8:25 - Ciechanów - Iława Gł. - Tczew - Gdańsk Gł. - Gdynia Gł. 12:13
IC 1512/3   Wybrzeże   Warszawa Wsch. 16:43 - Warszawa Centr. - Iława Gł. - Tczew - Gdynia Gł. 20:04
IC 1516/7   Pobrzeże - Bis   Warszawa Centr. 11:04 - Legionowo - Iława Gł. - ... - Tczew - Gdańsk Gł. - Gdynia Gł. 15:16
IC 1520/1   Warmia   Warszawa Centr. 05:30 - Działdowo - Iława Gł. - Ostróda - Olsztyn Gł. 08:23
IC 1522/3   Mazury   Łódź Fabr. 05:58 - Koluszki - Skierniewice - ... - Działdowo - Nidzica - Olsztyn Gł. 10:00
IC 1524/5   Kopernik   Łódź Fabr. 04:09 - Koluszki - Skierniewice - ... - Iława Gł. - Toruń Gł. - Bydgoszcz Gł. 09:25
IC 1526/7   Moniuszko   Warszawa Gł. 10:16 - Sochaczew - Kutno - Włocławek - Toruń Gł. - Bydgoszcz Gł. 13:20
IC 1528/9   Rejewski   Warszawa Wsch. 14:14 - Warszawa Centr. - Sochaczew - ... - Włocławek - Toruń Gł. - Bydgoszcz Gł. 17:34
IC 1530/1   Brda   Warszawa Wsch. 18:14 - Warszawa Centr. - Sochaczew - ... - Włocławek - Toruń Gł. - Bydgoszcz Gł. 21:32
IC 1532/3   Kociewie   Łódź Fabr. 05:34 - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Kaliska - ... - Tczew - Gdańsk Gł. - Gdynia Gł. 11:05
EIC 1540/1   Jantar   Warszawa Cent. 7:10 - Gdańsk Gł. - Gdynia Gł. - Władysławowo - Hel 12:30
IC 1542/3   Laguna   Warszawa Centr. 08:35 - Działdowo - Iława Gł. - Tczew - Gdańsk Gł. - Gdynia Gł. 12:09
EIC 1544/5   Kaszub   Warszawa Centr. 3:30 - Gdańsk Gł. - Gdynia Gł. 7:03
EIC 1546/7   Neptun   Warszawa Centr. 7:00 - Gdańsk Gł. - Gdynia Gł. 10:23
IC 1548/9      Warszawa Centr. 09:45 - Warszawa Wsch. - Gdańsk Gł. - Sopot - Gdynia Gł. 12:52
EIC 1600/1   Panorama   Warszawa Wsch. 6:14 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - ... - Lubliniec - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 10:31
EIP 1600/1      Warszawa Wsch. 9:54 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - ... - Lubliniec - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 14:15
EIP 1602/3      Warszawa Wsch. 17:24 - Warszawa Centr. - Częstochowa Str. - Lubliniec - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 21:08
IC 1620/1   Asnyk   Warszawa Wsch. 04:34 - Warszawa Centr. - Skierniewice - ... - Krotoszyn - Oleśnica Rataje - Wrocław Gł. 09:27
IC 1622/3   Baczyński   Warszawa Wsch. 07:14 - Warszawa Centr. - Skierniewice - ... - Krotoszyn - Oleśnica Rataje - Wrocław Gł. 12:04
IC 1624/5   Fredro   Warszawa Wsch. 12:09 - Warszawa Centr. - Skierniewice - ... - Lubliniec - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 16:27
IC 1626/7   Łużyce   Warszawa Wsch. 15:50 - Warszawa Gdańska - Skierniewice - ... - Legnica - Węgliniec - Zgorzelec 22:42
IC 1628/9   Oleńka   Warszawa Wsch. 19:53 - Warszawa Gdańska - Skierniewice - ... - Lubliniec - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 00:18
IC 1650/1   Śnieżka   Warszawa Wsch. 6:14 - Warszawa Centr. - Opoczno Płd. - ... - Wałbrzych Gł. - Jelenia Góra - Szklarska Poręba Górna 13:40
EIC 1800/1   Chrobry   Warszawa Wsch. 14:59 - Warszawa Centr. - Kutno - ... - Krzyż - Stargard - Szczecin Gł. 21:53
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6



294.42
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?