vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Řazení vlaků 2021 - PKPIC

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6
IC 101/40000/40001 / 101   Moravia   Katowice 4:58, Gliwice 5:19-5:20, Bohumín 6:33-6:46, ... Hodonín 8:33-8:34, Břeclav 8:46-8:55, Wien Hbf 9:49
EIC 40/17008/17009 / 40   Varsovia   Warszawa Wsch. 16:34 - Kutno - Poznań Gł. - ... - Berlin Ostbf. - Berlin Ostkreuz - Berlin Hbf 22:16
EIC 41 / 41/71008/71009   Varsovia   Berlin Hbf. 05:43 - Berlin Ostkreuz - Frankfurt/O - ... - Poznań Gł. - Kutno - Warszawa Wsch 11:16
EIC 44/17006/17007 / 44   Sprewa   Warszawa Wsch. 12:34 Kutno - Poznań Gł. - Rzepin - Frankfurt/O - Berlin Ostbf. - Berlin Hbf 18:16
EIC 45 / 45/71006/71007   Sprewa   Berlin Hbf. 09:37 - Berlin Ostbf. - Frankfurt/O - ... - Poznań Gł. - Kutno - Warszawa Wsch 15:31
EIC 48/17004/17005 / 48   Odra   Warszawa Wsch. 08:34 - Kutno - Poznań Gł. - ... - Frankfurt/O - Berlin Ostbf. - Berlin Hbf 14:16
EIC 49 / 49/71004/71005   Odra   Berlin Hbf. 13:42 - Berlin Ostbf. - Frankfurt/O - ... - Poznań Gł. - Kutno - Warszawa Wsch 19:21
IC 51 / 51/36000/36001   Lwów Express   Przemyśl Gł. 04:41 - Rzeszów Gł. - Tarnów - ... - Gliwice - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 10:51
IC 52/63000/63001 / 52   Lwów Express   Wrocław Gł. 17:00 - Opole Gł. - Gliwice - ... - Tarnów - Rzeszów Gł. - Przemyśl Gł. (22:58)
IC 56/37000/37001 / 56   Wawel   Kraków Gł. 10:18 - Katowice - Gliwice - ... - Frankfurt/O - Berlin Ostbf. - Berlin Hbf. 17:16
IC 57 / 57/73000/73001   Wawel   Berlin Hbf. 10:37 - Berlin Ostbf. - Frankfurt/O - ... - Gliwice - Katowice - Kraków Gł. 17:39
IC 58/57000/57001 / 58   Gedania   Gdynia Gł. 09:10 - Gdańsk Gł. - Tczew - ... - Frankfurt/O - Berlin Ostbf. - Berlin Hbf 15:16
IC 59 / 59/75000/75001   Gedania   Berlin Hbf. 12:37 - Berlin Ostbf. - Frankfurt/O - ... - Tczew - Gdańsk Gł. - Gdynia Gł. 18:47
IC 67 / 67/21010/21011   Kiev Express   Kyiv Pas. 19:13 - Dorohusk (04:02/05:32) - Chełm - ... - Puławy Miasto - Dęblin - Warszawa Wsch. 09:02
IC 68/12010/12011 / 68   Kiev Express   Warszawa Zach. 18:06 - Dęblin - Puławy Miasto - ... - Chełm. - Dorohusk (22:22/23:26) - Kyiv Pas. 11:00
IC 100 / 100/44000/44001   Moravia   Wien Hbf 18:10, Břeclav 19:04-19:10, Hodonín 19:21-19:22, ... Bohumín 21:12-21:25, Gliwice 22:34-22:35, Katowice 22:56
IC 101/40000/40001 / 101   Moravia   Katowice 4:58, Gliwice 5:19-5:20, Bohumín 6:33-6:46, ... Hodonín 8:33-8:34, Břeclav 8:46-8:55, Wien Hbf 9:49
EIC 102 / 102/41002/41003   Polonia   Wien Hbf 14:10, Břeclav 15:04-15:10, Hodonín 15:21-15:22, ... Rybnik 18:09-18:10, Katowice 18:51-18:54, Warszawa Wschodnia 21:36
EIC 103/14002/14003 / 103   Polonia   Warszawa Wschodnia 6:14, Katowice 9:03-9:05, Rybnik 9:46-9:47, ... Hodonín 12:33-12:34, Břeclav 12:46-12:55, Wien Hbf 13:49
IC 104 / 104/43002   Porta Moravica   Graz Hbf 05:26, Bruck an der Mur 06:01-06:03, Mürzzuschlag 06:30-06:32, ... Jarosław 16:18-16:20, Przemyśl Zasanie 16:45-16:46, Przemyśl Gł. 16:49
IC 105/34002/34003 / 105   Porta Moravica   Przemyśl Gł. 10:47, Przemyśl Zasanie 10:50-10:51, Jarosław 11:17-11:18, ... Mürzzuschlag 21:28-21:30, Bruck a. d. Mur 21:56-21:58, Graz Hbf 22:33
EIC 106 / 106/45000/45001   Sobieski   Wien Hbf 6:06, Břeclav 7:04-7:10, Hodonín 7:21-7:22, ... Katowice 10:49-10:52, Warszawa Centralna 13:20-13:25, Gdynia Gł. 16:41
EIC 107/54000/54001 / 107   Sobieski   Gdynia Gł. 11:15, Warszawa Centralna 14:35-14:40, Katowice 17:12-17:15, ... Hodonín 20:33-20:34, Břeclav 20:46-20:55, Wien Hbf 21:49
IC 110/14008/14009 / 110   Silesia   Warszawa Wschodnia 17:29, Warszawa Centralna 17:35-17:45, Katowice 20:26-20:29, ... Chalupki 21:42-21:43, Ostrava hl.n. 21:56-21:57, Ostrava-Svinov 22:03
IC 111 / 111/41008/41009   Silesia   Ostrava-Svinov 5:56, Ostrava hl.n. 6:02-6:04, Chalupki 6:18-6:19, ... Katowice 7:32-7:35, Warszawa Centralna 10:11-10:20, Warszawa Wschodnia 10:26
IC 112/14006/14007 / 112   Silesia   Warszawa Wschodnia 13:19, Warszawa Centralna 13:25-13:32, Katowice 16:19-16:22, ... Kolín 21:12-21:14, Praha-Libeň 21:49, Praha hl.n. 21:56
IC 113 / 113/41006/41007   Silesia   Praha hl.n. 6:23, Praha-Libeň 6:29-6:30, Kolín 7:01-7:02, ... Katowice 11:34-11:37, Warszawa Centralna 14:14-14:20, Warszawa Wschodnia 14:26
IC 114/34000/34001 / 114   Cracovia   Przemyśl Gł. 7:00, Rzeszów Gł. 8:07-8:11, Kraków Gł. 10:00-10:20, ... Kolín 17:00-17:01, Praha-Libeň 17:32-17:33, Praha hl.n. 17:39
IC 115 / 115/43000/43001   Cracovia   Praha hl.n. 10:23, Praha-Libeň 10:29-10:30, Kolín 11:01-11:02, ... Kraków Gł. 17:13-17:56, Rzeszów Gł. 19:51-19:53, Przemyśl Gł. 21:00
IC 116/14000/14001 / 116   Silesia   Warszawa Wschodnia 5:09, Warszawa Centralna 5:15-5:20, Katowice 8:11-8:19, ... Kolín 13:00-13:01, Praha-Libeň 13:32-13:33, Praha hl.n. 13:39
IC 117 / 117/41000/41001   Silesia   Praha hl.n. 14:23, Praha-Libeň 14:29-14:30, Kolín 15:01-15:02, ... Katowice 19:40-19:49, Warszawa Centralna 22:30-22:35, Warszawa Wschodnia 22:41
IC 125Б / 125/11012/11013   Mickiewicz   Brest Cent. 19:21 - Terespol (18:42/19:28) - Siedlce - Warszawa Zach. 21:54
IC 126/11002/11003 / 126Б   Mickiewicz   Warszawa Zach. 13:06 - Warszawa Wsch - Siedlce - Terespol (15:32/16:42) - Brest Cent. 18:03
IC 126/11002/11003 / 126Б   Mickiewicz   Warszawa Zach. (13:06) - Warszawa Cent. (13:10-13:15) - Warszawa Wsch. (13:21-13:24) - ... - Chotyłów (15:14-15:15) - Małaszewicze Przyst. (15:24-15:25) - Terespol (15:33)
IC 127Б / 127/11010/11011   Skaryna   Brest Cent. 13:59 - Terespol (13:17/14:04) - Siedlce - Warszawa Wsch. 16:15
IC 128/11000/11001 / 128Б   Skaryna   Warszawa Zach. 07:25 - Warszawa Cent. - Siedlce - Terespol (10:01/10:46) - Brest Cent. 13:07
IC 130 / 130/41004/41005   Batory   Budapest-Nyugati 8:40, Vác 9:06, Štúrovo 9:40-9:43, ... Warszawa Centralna 19:03-19:10, Warszawa Wschodnia 19:16-19:18, Terespol 21:16
IC 131/14004/14005 / 131   Batory   Terespol 6:19, Warszawa Wschodnia 8:14-8:34, Warszawa Centralna 8:40-8:51, ... Štúrovo 18:17-18:20, Vác 18:54, Budapest-Nyugati 19:20
EIC 246/17002/17003 / 246   Wisła   Warszawa Wsch. 06:34 - Kutno - Poznań Gł. - ... - Frankfurt/O - Berlin Ostbf. - Berlin Hbf 12:16
EIC 247 / 247/71002/71003   Wisła   Berlin Hbf. 15:43 - Berlin Ostbf. - Frankfurt/O - ... - Poznań Gł. - Kutno - Warszawa Wsch 21:21
IC 248/17000/17001 / 248   Berolinum   Warszawa Wsch. 04:34 - Kutno - Poznań Gł. - ... - Frankfurt/O - Berlin Ostbf. - Berlin Hbf 10:16
IC 249 / 249/71000/71001   Berolinum   Berlin Hbf. 17:42 - Berlin Ostbf. - Frankfurt/O - ... - Poznań Gł. - Kutno - Warszawa Wsch 23:21
TLK 300/34004/34005 / 300   Galicja   Przemyśl Główny 13:04 - Przeworsk - Rzeszów Gl. - ... - Racibórz - Chałupki - Ostrava Svinov 19:28
TLK 301 / 301/43004/43005   Galicja   Ostrava Svinov 08:38 - Chałupki - Rybnik - ... - Tarnów Gł. - Rzeszów Gł. - Przemyśl Gł. 15:16
TLK 310/24000/24001 / 310   Roztocze   Lublin 15:35 - Kraśnik - Stalowa Wola Rozw. (17:00/17:20) - ... - Racibórz - Chałupki - Bohumin 23:58
TLK 311 / 311/42000/42001   Roztocze   Bohumin 04:18 - Racibórz - Gliwice - ... - Stalowa Wola Rozwadów (11:17/11:35) - Kraśnik - Lublin Gł. 12:43
TLK 400/84070/84071 / 400   Wolin   Świnoujście 20:21 - Szczecin Gł. - Rzepin - ... - Wodzisław Śl. - Chałupki - Bohumin 07:44
TLK 401 / 401/48070/48071   Wolin   Bohumin 20:48 - Chałupki - Wodzisław Śląski - ... - Rzepin - Szczecin Gł. - Świnoujście 07:27
TLK 402/54070/54071 / 402   Wydmy   Hel 20:15 - Władysławowo - Gdynia Gł. (21:56/22:33) - ... - Wodzisław Śląski - Chałupki - Bohumin 08:45
TLK 403 / 403/45070/45071   Wydmy   Bohumin 19:31 - Chałupki - Wodzisław Śląski - ... - Gdynia Gł. (05:53/06:21) - Władysławowo - Hel 07:56
TLK 404/84072/84073 / 404   Pirat   Kołobrzeg 21:20 - Białogard - Piła Gł. - ... - Racibórz - Chałupki - Bohumin 07:16
TLK 405 / 405/48072/48073   Pirat   Bohumin 21:33 - Chałupki - Racibórz - ... - Piła Gł. - Białogard - Kołobrzeg 07:20
IC 406 / 406/41010/41011   Chopin   Bohumín 3.18, Chałupki 3.24-3.25, Katowice 4.39-4.43, Kraków Gł. 5.41-6.01, Warszawa C. 8.27-8.29, Warszawa Wsch. 8.46
IC 407/14010/14011 / 407   Chopin   Warszawa Wsch. 19.14, Warszawa C. 19.20-19.28, Kraków Gł. 22.48-22.53, Katowice 23.56-23.59, Chałupki 1.20-1.23, Bohumín 1.29
EN 13013/4/5/6 / 408 / 408/41012/41013      Nice Ville 9.26, Monaco-Monte Carlo 9.40-9.42, Ventimiglia 10.09-10.40, ... Smolensk 7.10-7.16, Vjazma 9.01-9.24, Moskva-Bel. 11.44
EN 409/14012/14013 / 409 / 13017/8/9/20 /      Moskva-Bel. 18.17, Vjazma 21.07-21.30, Smolensk 23.11-23.16, ... Ventimiglia 17.15-17.47, Monaco-Monte Carlo 18.11-18.13, Nice Ville 18.29
EN 440/17010/17011 / 440      Moskva-Bel. 9.56, Smolensk 13.43-13.45, Orša-c. 14.50-15.07, ... Frankfurt (Oder) 5.12-5.15, Berlin Ostbf. 6.06-6.38, Berlin Hbf. 6.46
EN 441 / 441/71010/71011      Berlin Hbf. 20.08, Berlin Ostbf. 20.15-20.18, Frankfurt (Oder) 21.10-21.35, ... Orša-c. 15.55-16.12, Smolensk 17.20-17.22, Moskva-Bel. 21.24
EN 452/17012/17013 / 452 /      Moskva-Bel. 18.17, Vjazma 21.07-21.30, Smolensk 23.11-23.16, ... Saarbrücken Hbf. 5.18-5.21, Forbach 5.30-5.33, Paris Est 9.40
EN 453 / 453/71012/71013      Paris Est 18.58, Forbach 23.00-23.03, Saarbrücken Hbf. 23.11-23.14, ... Orša-c. 5.36-5.53, Smolensk 7.10-7.16. Vjazma 9.01-9.24, Moskva-Bel. 11.44
IC 456 / 456/47010/47011 / 456      Wien Hbf 22.10, Břeclav 23.07-23.50, Ostrava hl.n. 1.31-1.33, ... Berlin Ostbf. 9.40-9.43, Berlin Hbf. 9.51-9.56, Berlin-Charlottenburg 10.03
IC 457 / 457/74010/74011 / 457      Berlin-Charlottenburg 18.15, Berlin Hbf. 18.22-18.27, Berlin Ostbf. 18.36-18.41, ... Ostrava hl.n. 2.27-2.30, Břeclav 4.10-5.49, Wien Hbf 7.00
IC 705 / 705/33010      Kyjiv-Pass. 5:59, Lvіv 11:11-11:21, (Mostiska-2 12:14-12:27, Medyka 11:38-12:13), Przemyśl Gł. 12:32
IC 706/33017 / 706      Przemyśl Gł. 15:45, (Medyka 16:03-16:23, Mostiska-2 17:33-17:40), Lvіv 18:36-18:46, Kyjiv-Pass. 23:57
IC 715 / 715/33014      Kyjiv-Pass. 6:50, Vіnnicja 9:08-9:10, Ternopіl-Pass. 12:12-12:14, ... (Mostiska-2 14:49-15:00, Medyka 14:10-14:45), Przemyśl Gł. 15:06
IC 716/33013 / 716      Przemyśl Gł. 13:10, (Medyka 13:28-13:48, Mostiska-2 14:58-15:05,) Lvіv 16:02-16:12, Ternopіl-Pass. 17:41-17:43, Vіnnicja 20:47-20:49, Kyjiv-Pass. 23:08
IC 1032/1033   Dąbrowska   Warszawa Zach. 09:32 - Warszawa Centr. - Tłuszcz - Małkinia - Białystok 12:19
EIP 1300/1301      Warszawa Wsch. 05:19 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - Kraków Gł. 07:52
EIP 1302/1303      Warszawa Wsch. 07:29 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - Kraków Gł. 09:59
EIP 1304/1405      Warszawa Wsch. 08:18 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - Kraków Gł. 11:05
EIP 1308/1309      Warszawa Wsch. 14:19 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - Kraków Gł. 16:50
IC 1320/1321   Kazimierz   Łódź Fabr. 07:36 - Tomaszów Mazowiecki - Opoczno Południe - Miechów - Kraków Gł. 10:20
IC 1326/1327   Orłowicz   Warszawa Wsch. 07:54 - Warszawa Zach. - Idzikowice (pt) - ... - Sędziszów - Miechów - Kraków Gł. 12:42
EIC 1340/1341   Tatry   Warszawa Wsch. 06:29 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - Kraków Gł. - Chabówka - Zakopane 12:00
EIC 1342/1343   Morskie Oko   Warszawa Wsch. 07:34 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - Kraków Gł. - Chabówka - Zakopane 13:56
EIC 1410/1411   Ondraszek   Warszawa Wsch. 15:29 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - Katowice - Bielsko Biała Gł. 19:12
IC 1420/1421   Daszyński   Warszawa Wsch. 06:54 - Warszawa Centralna / Warszawa Gdańska - Skierniewice - ... - Katowice - Pszczyna - Bielsko-Biała Gł. 11:36
IC 1422/1423   Pilecki   Białystok 11:42 - Małkinia - Tłuszcz - ... - Gliwice - Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Racibórz 19:53
IC 1450/1451   Beskidy   Warszawa Wsch. 07:09 - Warszawa Centralna - Skierniewice - ... - Czechowice-Dziedzice - Skoczów - Wisła Uzdrowisko 12:43
IC 1450/1451   Daszyński   Warszawa Wsch. 07:00 - Warszawa Gdańska - Skierniewice - ... - Pszczyna - Bielsko Biała Gł. - Zwardoń 13:15
EIP 1500/1501      Warszawa Zach. 07:08 - Warszawa Centr. - Gdańsk Gł. - Gdynia Gł. 10:27
EIP 1504/1505      Warszawa Zach. 15:18 - Warszawa Centr. - Iława Gł. - Gdańsk Gł. - Gdynia Gł. 18:44
EIC 1510/1511   Neptun   Warszawa Zach. 06:15 - Warszawa Centr. - Gdańsk Gł. - Gdynia Gł. 09:44
IC 1510/1511   Neptun   Warszawa Zach. 06:15 - Warszawa Centr. - Gdańsk Gł. - Gdynia Gł. 09:44
IC 1520/1521   Warmia   Warszawa Zach. 05:20 - Warszawa Centr.- Warszawa Wsch. - Działdowo - Iława Gł. - Ostróda - Olsztyn Gł. 08:47
IC 1522/1523   Mazury   Łódź Fabr. 06:07 - Łódź Widzew - Koluszki - ... - Działdowo - Nidzica - Olsztyn Gł. 10:14
IC 1524/1525   Kopernik   Warszawa Zach. 05:45 - Warszawa Centralna - Mława - ... - Jabłonowo Pom. - Toruń Gł. - Bydgoszcz Gł. 09:48
IC 1526/1527   Moniuszko   Warszawa Zach. 10:40 - Warszawa Centralna - Mława - ... - Jabłonowo Pom. - Toruń Gł. - Bydgoszcz Gł. 14:43
IC 1528/1529   Rejewski   Warszawa Zach. 14:44 - Warszawa Centralna - Mława - ... - Jabłonowo Pom. - Toruń Gł. - Bydgoszcz Gł. 18:41
IC 1530/1531   Kujawiak   Warszawa Wsch. 16:19 - Warszawa Centralna - Sochaczew - ... - Toruń Gł. - Solec Kuj. - Bydgoszcz Gł. 19:38
EIC 1540/1541   Jantar   Warszawa Zach. 07:14 - Warszawa Cent. - Gdańsk Gł. - ... - Gdynia Gł. (10:46/11:15) - Władysławowo - Hel 13:04
EIP 1600/1601      Warszawa Wsch. 16:19 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - Częstochowa Str. - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 19:42 / Jelenia Góra 22:12
EIC 1610/1611   Panorama   Warszawa Wsch. 06:14 (09:34) - Warszawa Cent. - CMK - Częstochowa - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 10:25 (13:36)
EIP 1610/1610      Warszawa Wsch. 05:44/09:05*) - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - Częstochowa Str. - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 09:46/12:45*)
EIP 1610/1611      Warszawa Wsch. 05:44/09:05*) - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - Częstochowa Str. - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 09:46/12:45*)
IC 1610/1611   Panorama   Warszawa Wsch. 06:14 (09:34) - Warszawa Cent. - CMK - Częstochowa - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 10:25 (13:36)
IC 1620/1621   Asnyk   Warszawa Wsch. 05:24 - Warszawa Centr. - Skierniewice - ... - Twardogóra - Olesnica Rataje - Wrocław Gł. 10:31
IC 1622/1623   Baczyński   Warszawa Wsch. 06:39 - Warszawa Zach. - Skierniewice - ... - Twardogóra - Oleśnica Rataje - Wrocław Gł. 11:38
IC 1624/1625   Orzeszkowa   Białystok - Warszawa Wsch. 08:09 - Warszawa Zach. - ... - Jaworzyna Śl. - Wałbrzych Gł. - Jelenia Góra 14:17
IC 1626/1627   Słowacki   Białystok 07:42 - Małkinia - Tłuszcz - ... - Twardogóra - Oleśnica Rataje - Wrocław Gł. 14:54
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6































207.55
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?