vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Řazení vlaků 2020 - PKPIC

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
MP  33025 / 35 Ш       Przemyśl Główny 18:59, (Medyka 19:17-19:37, Mostiska-II 20:51-21:31), Lvіv 22:40-23:28, (Odesa 11:15)
MP  33026 / 36 Ш       (Odesa 18:25), Lvіv 06:35-07:10, (Mostiska-II 08:15-08:55, Medyka 08:09-08:44), Przemyśl Główny 09:03
EIC  40/17008/17009 / 40    Varsovia   Warszawa Wsch. 16:14, Poznań Gł. 19:23-19:28, Frankfurt/Oder 21:12-21:15, Berlin Hbf 22:16
EIC  41 / 41/71008/71009    Varsovia   Berlin Hbf 5:43, Frankfurt/Oder 6:39-6:45, Poznań Gł. 8:30-8:35, Warszawa Wsch. 11:46
EIC  44/17006/17007 / 44    Sprewa   Warszawa Wsch. 12:14, Poznań Gł. 15:23-15:28, Frankfurt/Oder 17:12-17:15, Berlin Hbf 18:16
EIC  45 / 45/71006/71007    Sprewa   Berlin Hbf 9:37, Frankfurt/Oder 10:39-10:45, Poznań Gł. 12:30-12:35, Warszawa Wsch. 15:50
EIC  48/17004/17005 / 48    Odra   Warszawa Wsch. 8:14, Poznań Gł. 11:23-11:28, Frankfurt/Oder 13:12-13:15, Berlin Hbf 14:16
EIC  49 / 49/71004/71005    Odra   Berlin Hbf 13:42, Frankfurt/Oder 14:39-14:45, Poznań Gł. 16:30-16:35, Warszawa Wsch. 19:46
IC  51/6302/6303 / 51    Lwów express   Wrocław Gł. 17:16, Lubliniec 18:49-18:51, Częstochowa Stradom 19:13-19:15, ... Rzeszów Gł. 22:56-23:01, Przemyśl Gł 0:16-0:41, Lvіv 6:10
IC  52 / 52/3602/3603    Lwów express   Lvіv 23:40, Przemyśl Gł 3:15-3:40, Rzeszów Gł. 4.54-4:59, ... Częstochowa Stradom 8:50-8:52, Lubliniec 9:14-9:16, Wrocław Gł. 10:40
IC  58/57000/57001 / 58    Gedania   Gdynia Gł. 8:57, Gdańsk Gł. 9:22-9:27, Bydgoszcz Gł. 10:54-10:59, Poznań Gł. 12:21-12:26, Frankfurt/Oder 14:12-14:15, Berlin Hbf 15:16
IC  59 / 59/75000/75001    Gedania   Berlin Hbf 12:37, Frankfurt/Oder 13:39-13:45, Poznań Gł. 15:30-15:35, Bydgoszcz Gł. 16:55-17:00, Gdańsk Gł. 18:25-18:29, Gdynia Gł. 18:55
TLK  67 К / 67/21010/21011    Kiev Express   Kyjiv-Pasažirskij 18:48, (Korosten 21:07-21:37, Jagodin 02:50-04:50), ... Warszawa Wschodnia 09:55-09:59, Warszawa Centralna 10:05-10:10, Warszawa Zachodnia 10:14
TLK  68/12010/12011 / 68    Kiev Express   Warszawa Zach. 17:50*, Dęblin 19:35-19:36, Lublin 20:57-21:00, ... (Jagodin 0.50-2:56, Kovel-Pass. 8:08-8:38), Kyjiv-Pass. 11:00
MP  33001 / 89 Л       Przemyśl Główny 10:18, (Medyka 10:36-10:58, Mostiska-II 12:10-12:40), Lvіv 13:45
MP  90 Л / 33002       Lvіv 16:20, (Mostiska-II 17:24-18:10, Medyka 17:23-17:58), Przemyśl Główny 18:19
IC  100 / 100 / 100/44000/44001    Moravia   Wien Hbf 18:10, Břeclav 19:04-19:12, Hodonín 19:23-19:24, ... Gliwice 22:31-22:32, Zabrze 22:40-22:41, Katowice 22:56
IC  101/40000/40001 / 101 / 101    Moravia   Katowice 4:57, Zabrze 5:10-5:11, Gliwice 5:18-5:19, ... Hodonín 8:33-8:34, Břeclav 8:45-8:55, Wien Hbf 9:49
EIC  102 / 102 / 102/41002/41003    Polonia   Wien Hbf 14:10, Břeclav 15:04-15:12, Hodonín 15:23-15:24, ... Warszawa Zachodnia 21:15-21:16, Warszawa Centralna 21:20-21:30, Warszawa Wschodnia 21:36
EIC  103/14002/14003 / 103 / 103    Polonia   Warszawa Wschodnia 6:19, Warszawa Centralna 6:25-6:30, Warszawa Zachodnia 6:34-6:35, ... Hodonín 12:33-12:34, Břeclav 12:45-12:55, Wien Hbf 13:49
IC  104 / 104 / 104/43002/43003    Porta Moravica   Graz Hbf 5:28, Bruck a. d. Mur 6:03-6:05, Kapfenberg 6:11-6:12, ... Jarosław 17:24-17:25, Przemyśl Zasanie 17:52-17:53, Przemyśl Gł. 17:56
IC  105/34002/34003 / 105 / 105    Porta Moravica   Przemyśl Gł. 10:14, Przemyśl Zasanie 10:17-10:18, Jarosław 10:43-10:44, ... Kapfenberg 21:51-21:52, Bruck a. d. Mur 21:56-21:58, Graz Hbf 22:33
EIC  106 / 106 / 106/45000/45001    Sobieski   Wien Hbf 6:06, Břeclav 7:04-7:12, Hodonín 7:23-7:24, ... Gdańsk Oliwa 16:39-16:41, Sopot 16:45-16:47, Gdynia Gł. 16:55
EIC  107/54000/54001 / 107 / 107    Sobieski   Gdynia Gł. 11:04, Sopot 11:11-11:13, Gdańsk Oliwa 11:17-11:19, ... Hodonín 20:33-20:34, Břeclav 20:45-20:55, Wien Hbf 21:49
IC  110/14008/14009 / 110    Silesia   Warszawa Wschodnia 17:24, Warszawa Centralna 17:30-17:40, Warszawa Zachodnia 17:44-17:46, ... Chałupki 21:37-21:43, Ostrava hl.n. 21:56-21:57, Ostrava-Svinov 22:03
IC  111 / 111/41008/41009    Silesia   Ostrava-Svinov 5:57, Ostrava hl.n. 6:03-6:04, Chałupki 6:17-6:18, ... Warszawa Zachodnia 10:13-10:16, Warszawa Centralna 10:20-10:30, Warszawa Wschodnia 10:36
IC  112/14006/14007 / 112    Silesia   Warszawa Wschodnia 13:24, Warszawa Centralna 13:30-13:35, Warszawa Zachodnia 13:39-13:41, ... Kolín 21:00-21:01, Praha-Libeň 21:32-21:33, Praha hl.n. 21:39
IC  113 / 113/41006/41007    Silesia   Praha hl.n. 6:23, Praha-Libeň 6:29-6:30, Kolín 7:01-7:02, ... Warszawa Zachodnia 14:07-14:10, Warszawa Centralna 14:14-14:20, Warszawa Wschodnia 14:26
IC  114/34004/34005 / 114    Cracovia   Kraków Gł. osobowy 10:15, Krzeszowice 10:36-10:37, Trzebinia 11:00-11:01, ... Kolín 17:00-17:01, Praha-Libeň 17:32-17:34, Praha hl.n. 17:40
IC  115 / 115/43004/43005    Cracovia   Praha hl.n. 10:23, Praha-Libeň 10:29-10:30, Kolín 11:01-11:02, ... Trzebinia 16:56-16:57, Krzeszowice 17:20-17:21, Kraków Gł. osobowy 17:42
IC  116/14000/14001 / 116    Silesia   Warszawa Wschodnia 5:04, Warszawa Centralna 5:10-5:15, Warszawa Zachodnia 5:19-5:21, ... Kolín 13:00-13:01, Praha-Libeň 13:32-13:33, Praha hl.n. 13:39
IC  117 / 117/41000/41001    Silesia   Praha hl.n. 14:23, Praha-Libeň 14:29-14:30, Kolín 15:01-15:02, ... Warszawa Zachodnia 22:11-22:12, Warszawa Centralna 22:16-22:20, Warszawa Wschodnia 22:26
IC  125Б / 125/11012/11013    Mickiewicz   Brest-centr. 18:56/19:56, Terespol 18:42-19:36, Łuków 20:39-20:40, Warszawa Zach. 22:19
IC  126/11002/11003 / 126Б    Mickiewicz   Warszawa Zach. 13:01, Łuków 14:33-14:34, Terespol 15:37-16:24, Brest-centr. 18:10/19:10
IC  127Б / 127/11010/11011    Skaryna   Brest-centr. 14:33/15:33, Terespol 14:19-15:12, Łuków 16:16-16:17, Warszawa Zach. 18:04
IC  128/11000/11001 / 128Б    Skaryna   Warszawa Zach. 8:06, Łuków 9:55-9:57, Terespol 11:00-12:03, Brest-centr. 13:49/14:49
IC  130 / 130 / 130 / 130/41004/41005    Batory   Budapest-Nyugati 8:40, Vác 9:06, Štúrovo 9:40-9:43, ... Warszawa Centralna 19:05-19:15, Warszawa Wschodnia 19:21-19:24, Terespol 21:17
IC  131/14004/14005 / 131 / 131 / 131    Batory   Terespol 6:38, Warszawa Wschodnia 8:36-8:39, Warszawa Centralna 8:45-8:52, ... Štúrovo 18:17-18:20, Vác 18:54, Budapest-Nyugati 19:20
EIC  246/17002/17003 / 246    Wisła   Warszawa Wsch. 6:29, Poznań Gł. 9:23-9:28, Frankfurt/Oder 11:12-11:15, Berlin Hbf 12:16
EIC  247 / 247/71002/71003    Wisła   Berlin Hbf 15:43, Frankfurt/Oder 16:39-16:45, Poznań Gł. 18:30-18:35, Warszawa Wsch. 21:21
EIC  248/17000/17001 / 248    Berolinum   Warszawa Wsch. 4:19, Poznań Gł. 7:23-7:28, Frankfurt/Oder 9:12-9:15, Berlin Hbf 10:16
EIC  249 / 249/71000/71001    Berolinum   Berlin Hbf 17:43, Frankfurt/Oder 18:39-18:45, Poznań Gł. 20:30-20:35, Warszawa Wsch. 23:36
TLK  300/34004/34005 / 300    Galicja   Przemyśl Gł. 14:40, Przemyśl Zasanie 14:43-14:44, Jarosław 15:11-15:12, ... Chałupki 21:30-21:31, Ostrava hl.n. 21:44-21:45, Ostrava-Svinov 21:51
TLK  301 / 301/43004/43005    Galicja   Ostrava-Svinov 6:10, Ostrava hl.n. 6:16-6:17, Chałupki 6:30-6:33, ... Jarosław 12:47-12:48, Przemyśl Zasanie 13:15-13:16, Przemyśl Gł. 13:19
TLK  303 / 303/10016    Hańcza   Grodna 15.31 (EEST 16.31), Kuźnica Białostocka, Białystok 17:18
TLK  304/10015 / 304    Hańcza   Białystok 10:44, Kuźnica Białostocka 11.22-12.32, Grodna 13.10 (EEST 14.10)
TLK  400/84070/84071 / 400    Wolin   Świnoujście 21:27, Szczecin Gł. 23:02-23:15, Rzepin 0:46-0:48, ... Knurów 7:07-7:20, Rybnik 7:41-7:53, Bohumín 8:32
TLK  401 / 401/48070/48071    Wolin   Bohumín 20:48, Rybnik 21:27-21:29, Knurów 21:48-21:49, ... Rzepin 3:49-3:51, Szczecin Gł. 5:24-5:36, Świnoujście 7:27
TLK  402/54070/54071 / 402    Wydmy   Hel 18:04, Władysławowo 18:53-18:58, Puck 19:11-19:13, ... Wodzislaw Sląski 7:13-7:27, Chałupki 7:43-7:44, Bohumín 7:50
TLK  403 / 403/45070/45071    Wydmy   Bohumín 17:33, Chałupki 17:39-17:40, Wodzislaw Sląski 17:55-17:56, ... Gdynia Gł. 5:16-6:09, Puck 6:41-6:43, Hel 7:48
TLK  404/84072/84073 / 404    Pirat   Kołobrzeg 22:15, Piła Gł. 0:38-0:40, Poznań Gł. 1:57-2:02, ... Katowice 6:07-6:25, Rybnik 7:51-8:03, Bohumín 8:45
TLK  405 / 405/48072/48073    Pirat   Bohumín 21:50, Rybnik 22:28-22:30, Katowice 23:13-23:53, ... Poznań Gł. 3:43-3:50, Piła Gł. 5:10-5:17, Kołobrzeg 8:16
IC  406 / 406/41010/41011    Chopin   Bohumín 3.18, Chałupki 3.24-3.25, Katowice 4.34-4.37, Kraków Gł. 6.05-6.35, Warszawa C. 9.16-9.25, Warszawa Wsch. 9.31
IC  407/14010/14011 / 407    Chopin   Warszawa Wsch. 18.34, Warszawa C. 18.40-18.48, Kraków Gł. 21.32-22.02, Katowice 0.04-0.07, Chałupki 1.22-1.23, Bohumín 1.29
EN  / 13013/4/5/6 / 408 / 408 / 408/41012/41013       Nice Ville 9.29, Monaco-Monte Carlo 9.42-9.44, Ventimiglia 10.09-10.40, ... Smolensk 7.09-7.13, Vjazma 8.56-9.19, Moskva-Bel. 11.44
EN  409/14012/14013 / 409 / 409 / 13017/8/9/20 /       Moskva-Bel. 18.17, Vjazma 21.09-21.32, Smolensk 23.10-23.15, ... Ventimiglia 17.15-17.43, Monaco-Monte Carlo 18.07-18.09, Nice Ville 18.30
TLK  420 / 420/45072/45073    Rozewie   Žilina 16:27, Zwardoń 17:16-17:31, Bielsko-Biała Gł. 19:22-19:25, ... Bydgoszcz Gł. 4:39-4:57, Gdańsk Gł. 6:42-6:45, Gdynia Gł. 7:12
TLK  421/54072/54073 / 421    Rozewie   Gdynia Gł. 21:17, Gdańsk Gł. 21:48-21:51, Bydgoszcz Gł. 23:37-23:42, ... Bielsko-Biała Gł. 8:44-9:10, Zwardoń 10:39-10:53, Žilina 11:44
EN  440/17010/17011 / 440       Moskva-Bel. 9.56, Smolensk 13.42-13.44, Orša-c. 14.50-15.07, ... Frankfurt (Oder) 5.12-5.15, Berlin Ostbf. 6.06-6.38, Berlin Hbf. 6.46
EN  441 / 441/71010/71011       Berlin Ostbf. 20.18, Frankfurt (Oder) 21.10-21.34, Rzepin 21.53-21.56, ... Orša-c. 15.55-16.12, Smolensk 17.19-17.21, Moskva-Bel. 21.24
EN  452/17012/17013 / 452 /       Moskva-Bel. 18.17, Vjazma 21.09-21.32, Smolensk 23.10-23.15, ... Saarbrücken Hbf. 3.57-4.12, Forbach 4.20-5.38, Paris Est 9.40
EN  / 453 / 453/71012/71013       Paris Est 18.43, Forbach 23.36-23.39, Saarbrücken Hbf. 23.47-23.50, ... Smolensk 7.09-7.13, Vjazma 8.56-9.19, Moskva-Bel. 11.44
IC  456 / 456 / 456/47010/47011 / 456    Nightjet   Wien Hbf 22.10, Břeclav 23.07-23.50, Ostrava hl.n. 1.30-1.32, ... Berlin Ostbf. 9.35-9.41, Berlin Hbf. 9.48-9.53, Berlin-Charlottenburg 9.59
IC  457 / 457/74010/74011 / 457 / 457    Nightjet   Berlin-Charlottenburg 18.22, Berlin Hbf. 18.30-18.43, Berlin Ostbf. 18.50-18.53, ... Ostrava hl.n. 2.27-2.30, Břeclav 4.10-5.49, Wien Hbf 7.00
IC  705/33017 / 705/706       Przemyśl Gł. 15:45, (Medyka 16:03-16:23, Mostiska-2 17:33-17:40), Lvіv 18:36-18:46, Kyjiv-Pass. 23:53
IC  705/706 / 706/33010       Kyjiv-Pass. 6:00, Lvіv 11:09-11:20, (Mostiska-2 12:14-12:27, Medyka 11:38-12:13), Przemyśl Gł. 12:32
IC  715/33013 / 715/716       Przemyśl Gł. 13:10, (Medyka 13:28-13:48, Mostiska-2 14:58-15:05,) Lvіv 16:02-16:12, Ternopіl-Pass. 17:41-17:43, Vіnnicja 20:47-20:49, Kyjiv-Pass. 23:08
IC  715/716 / 716/33014       Kyjiv-Pass. 6:50, Vіnnicja 9:08-9:10, Ternopіl-Pass. 12:12-12:14, ... (Mostiska-2 14:49-15:00, Medyka 14:10-14:45), Przemyśl Gł. 15:06
IC 1130/1131   Oleńka   Warszawa Zach. 08:41 - Warszawa Wsch. - Tłuszcz - Łapy Białystok 11:14
EIP 1300/1301      Warszawa Wsch. 07:14 - Warszawa Cent. - CMK - Kraków Gl. 09:51
EIP 1302/1303      Warszawa Wsch. 07:24 - Warszawa Cent. - CMK - Kraków Gl. 10:42
EIP 1304/1305      Warszawa Wsch. 10:29 - Warszawa Cent. - CMK - Kraków Gl. 12:58
EIP 1306/1307      Warszawa Wsch. 18:34 Warszawa Cent. - CMK - Kraków Gl. 21:05
EIP 1308/1309      Warszawa Wsch. 05:39 - Warszawa Cent. - CMK - Kraków Gł. 08:06
EIC 1310/1311   Krakus   Warszawa Wsch. 16:29 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - Kraków Gł. 19:20
EIC 1312/1313   Norwid   Warszawa Wsch. 06:24 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - Kraków Gł. 09:03
EIC 1350/1351   Tatry   Warszawa Wsch. 06:24 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - Kraków Gł. (09:03/09:23) - Chabówka (10:58/11:18) - Zakopane 12:15
EIC 1352/1353   Lajkonik   Warszawa Wsch. 16:29 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - ... - Tarnów - Rzeszów - Przemyśl Gł. 22:35
EIC 1354/1355   Morskie Oko   Warszawa Wsch. 07:34 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - Kraków Gł. (10:27/10:50) - Chabówka (12:55/13:08) - Zakopane 13:57
IC 1354/1355   Morskie Oko   Warszawa Wsch. 07:34 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - Kraków Gł. (10:27/10:50) - Chabówka (12:55/13:08) - Zakopane 13:57
EIC 1410/1411   Ondraszek   Warszawa Wsch. 15:29 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - Katowice Bielsko Biała Gł. 19:03
IC 1420/1421   Daszyński   Białystok 04:12 - Tłuszcz - Warszawa Wsch. - ... - Pszczyna - Bielsko-Biała Gł. - Żywiec 12:21
IC 1422/1423   Kmicic   Białystok 09:38 - Tłuszcz - Warszawa Wsch. - ... - Piotrków Tryb. - Radomsko - Częstochowa 14:31
IC 1424/1425   Pilecki   Warszawa Wsch. 15:59 - Koluszki - Radomsko - ... - Gliwice - Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Racibórz 21:41
EIP 1440/1441      Warszawa Wsch. 08:28 - Warszawa Cent. - CMK - Katowice - Gliwice 11:22
IC 1450/1451   Daszyński   Białystok 04:12 - Tłuszcz - Warszawa Wsch. - ... - Bielsko-Biała Gł. - Żywiec - Zwardoń 13:18
IC 1452/1453   Wisła   Warszawa Wsch. 06:59 - Tłuszcz - Warszawa Wsch. - ... - Sosnowiec Gł. - Katowice - Wisła Uzdrowisko 13:09
IC 1460/1461   Daszyński   Warszawa Wsch. 06:59 - Koluszki - Piotrków Tryb. - ... - Bielsko-Biała Gł. - Żywiec - Zwardoń 13:18
IC 1462/1463   Wisła   Białystok 04:12 - Tłuszcz - Warszawa Wsch. - ... - Pszczyna - Goleszów - Wisła Uzdrowisko 13:09
EIC 1500/1501      Warszawa Zach. 06:12 - Warszawa Cent. - Gdańsk Gł. - Gdynia Gł. 09:57
EIP 1500/1501      Warszawa Zach. 06:12 Warszawa Cent. - Gdańsk Gł. - Gdynia Gł. 09:57
EIP 1502/1503      Warszawa Zach. 07:20 - Warszawa Cent. - Gdańsk Gł. - Gdynia Gł. 10:54
EIP 1504/1505      Warszawa Zach. 15:21 - Warszawa Cent. - Gdańsk Gł. - Gdynia Gł. 19:00
EIC 1510/1511   Neptun   Warszawa Zach. 05:20 - Warszawa Centr. - Gdańsk Gł. - Sopot - Gdynia Gł. 08:57
IC 1520/1521   Warmia   Warszawa Zach. 05:29 - Warszawa Wsch. - Działdowo - Iława Gł. - Ostróda - Olsztyn Gł. 08:35
IC 1522/1523   Mazury   Łódź Fabr. 06:23 - Łódź Widzew - Koluszki - ... - Nidzica - Olsztynek - Olsztyn Gł. 10:35
IC 1524/1225   Nowowiejski   Warszawa Zach. 19:46 - Warszawa Wsch. - Działdowo - Nidzica - Olsztynek - Olsztyn Gł. 22:54
IC 1526/1527   Kopernik   Warszawa Wsch. 05:54 - Warszawa Zach. - Sochaczew - ... - Włocławek - Toruń Gł. - Bydgoszcz Gł. 09:25
IC 1528/1529   Moniuszko   Warszawa Zach. 10:03 - Sochaczew - Kutno - Włocławek - Toruń Gł. - Bydgoszcz Gł. 13:15
IC 1530/1531   Rejewski   Warszawa Wsch. 13:44 - Warszawa Zach. - Sochaczew - ... - Włocławek - Toruń Gł. - Bydgoszcz Gł. 17:19
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7































206.54

Obsah sekce Řazení


2020


ČD: RJ SC EC NJ EN IC Ex R Sp Os

RJ: RJ R Os   ARR: Sp Os  

AŽD: Os   GWTR: R Sp  

DLB: TLX Os   KŽC: R Sp Os  

ZSSK: SC RJX RJ EC EN IC Ex R RR REX Os

ÖBB: RJX RJ ICE EC NJ EN IC D REX CJX R SB ASTB HKS

CAT: CAT   StB: R SB

NÖVOG: R   ÖGEG: R

SBB: TGV ICE RJX EC NJ IC

RhB: PE IR RE R S

DB: ICE TGV RJX RJ ECE EC NJ EN IC RE RB AS

PKPIC: EIP EIC EN IC TLK

KMŁ: OsP Os

START: RJX EC EN IC Ex Gy Tv ER IR

GySEV: IC Sz

TI: FR AV FA AV FB TGV EC IC EN   TN: EC   NTV: AV

SNCF: TGV ICE FR AV EN

Thello: EC   EIL: ES

: EC EN MV ICS AVT

HŽPP: EC EN ICN IC B UB UB

SV: B Re PT BGV

ŽFBH: B P   ŽRS: B P

ŽPCG: B P

: D B IR R

Trainkos: IC TL

CFR: IR IRN  

ATC: IR    IRC: R

RC: R    TFC: IR R

BDŽ: MBV BV PV KPV

TRAINOSE: IC T AP P

Vy: R   GA: R   SJN: F

УЗ: ІС+ ІС С

РЖД: Сапсан Стриж

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007

2006

2005

2004

2003

2002

2000/2001

1999/2000

1998/1999

1997/1998

1996/1997

1995/1996

1994/1995

1993/1994

1992/1993

1991/1992

1990/1991

1989/1990

1988/1989

1987/1988

1986/1987

1985/1986

1984/1985

1983/1984

1982/1983

1981/1982

1980/1981

1979/1980

1978/1979

1977/1978

1976/1977

1975/1976

1974/1975

1973/1974

1972/1973

1971/1972

1970/1971

1969/1970

sci-fi

vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?