vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Řazení vlaků   2019 - PKPIC

 
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6
MP  009Щ / 009Щ / 9    Polonez   Moskva-Bel. 15.51, Vjazma 18.12-18.35, Orša-centr. 21.31-21.47, ... Brest-centr. 4.10-6.10, Terespol 4.28-5.13, (Warszawa Zachodnia 8.08)
MP  10 / 010Щ / 010Щ    Polonez   (Warszawa Zachodnia 15.55), Terespol 19.00-19.45, Brest-centr. 22.31-0.38, ... Orša-centr. 7.04-7.20, Vjazma 10.23-10.46, Moskva-Bel. 13.11
MP  33025 / 35/36       Przemyśl Gł. 18.39, (Medyka 18.57-19.17, Mostiska ІІ 20.31-21.21), ... Ternopіl-Pass. 1.29-1.34, Žmerinka-Pass. 5.00-5.20, Odesa-Golovna 11.16
MP  36/35 / 33026       Odesa-Golovna 18.26, Žmerinka-Pass. 0.30-0.53, Ternopіl-Pass. 4.18-4.23, ... (Mostiska ІІ 9.08-9.48, Medyka 9.02-9.32), Przemyśl Gł. 9.50
MP  33021 / 51/52       Przemyśl Gł. 0.46, (Medyka 0.58-1.18, Mostiska ІІ 2.32-4.30), Lvіv 5.40
MP  52/51 / 33022       Lvіv 23.40, (Mostiska ІІ 0.47-3.12, Medyka 2.26-2.56), Przemyśl Gł. 3.10
MP  33001 / 89       Przemyśl Gł. 10.15, (Medyka 10.33-10.53, Mostiska ІІ 12.07-12.37), Lvіv 13.45
MP  90 / 33002       Lvіv 16.10, (Mostiska ІІ 17.15-17.45, Medyka 16.58-17.28), Przemyśl Gł. 17.46
MP  127Б / 127    Skaryna   Brest-centr. 14:23/15:23, Terespol 14:09-14:54, Łuków 16:05-16:06, Warszawa Zach. 17:43
MP  128 / 128Б    Skaryna   Warszawa Zach. 8:21, Łuków 9:51-9:52, Terespol 11:00-11:02, Brest-centr. 14:49
MP  303Б / 303    Hańcza   Grodna 16.31, Kuźnica Białostocka 15.09-16.31, Białystok 17.18
MP  304 / 304Б    Hańcza   Białystok 10.34, Kuźnica Białostocka 11.22-12.32, Grodna 15.10
IC  33017 / 705/706       Przemyśl Gł. 15.45, (Medyka 16.03-16.23, Mostiska II 17.33-17.40), Lvіv 18.36-18.46, Kyjiv-Pass. 23.53
IC  705/706 / 33010       Kyjiv-Pass. 6.00, Lvіv 11.09-11.20, (Mostiska II 12.14-12.27, Medyka 11.37-12.07), Przemyśl Gł. 12.25
IC  33013 / 715/716       Przemyśl Gł. 13.10, (Medyka 13.28-13.48, Mostiska II 14.58-15.05,) Lvіv 16.02-16.12, Ternopіl-Pass. 17.41-17.43, Vіnnicja 20.47-20.49, Kyjiv-Pass. 23.08
IC  715/716 / 33014       Kyjiv-Pass. 6.50, Vіnnicja 9.08-9.10, Ternopіl-Pass. 12.12-12.14, ... (Mostiska II 14.49-15.00, Medyka 14.10-14.40), Przemyśl Gł. 14.58
MP  751 / 22001       Zdolbunov-Pass. 8.20, Kovel-Pass. 11.10-11.20, (Jagodin 12.05-12.35, Dorohusk 11.46-12.46), Chełm 13.07
MP  22002 / 752       Chełm 14.35, (Dorohusk 14.57-15.57, Jagodin 17.11-17.41), Kovel-Pass. 18.30-18.50, Zdolbunov-Pass. 21.18
IC 1002/1003   Leśmian   Białystok 18:43 - Łapy - Tłuszcz - ... - Skierniewice - Koluszki - Łódź Fabr. 22:39
IC 1005/1004   Baczyński   Łódź Fabr. 13:46 - Koluszki - Skierniewice - ... - Tłuszcz - Łapy - Bialystok 17:37
IC 1010/1011   Niemen   Białystok 07:48 - Łapy - Tłuszcz - ... - Skierniewice - Koluszki - Łódź Fabr. 11:50
IC 1052/1053   Nałkowska   Warszawa Zach. 14:41 - Warszawa Wsch. - Tłuszcz - Łapy Białystok 17:13
IC 1057/1056   Dąbrowska   Łódź Fabr. 06:30 - Koluszki - Skierniewice - ... - Warszawa Wsch. - Tłuszcz - Łapy -Białystok 11:15
IC 1062/1063   Nałkowska   Białystok 10:38 - Łapy - Tłuszcz - Warszawa Wsch. - Warszawa Zach. 13:19
EIC 1300/1301      Warszawa Wsch. 06:19 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - Kraków Gł. 09:03
EIP 1300/1301      Warszawa Wsch. 06:34 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - Kraków Gł. 09:02
EIC 1302/1303      Warszawa Wsch. 05:44 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - Kraków Gł. 08:16
EIP 1302/1303      Warszawa Wsch. 05:44 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - Kraków Gł. 08:16
EIP 1304/1305      Warszawa Wsch. 08:29 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - Kraków Gł. 11:03
EIP 1306/1307      Warszawa Wsch. 18:34 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - Kraków Gł. 21:02
IC 1308/1309   Łokietek   Warszawa Wsch. 20:39 - Warszawa Zach - Opoczno Płd. - Włoszczowa Płn. - Miechów - Kraków Gł. 23:49
EIC 1312/1313   Sawa   Warszawa Wsch. 14:34 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - Kraków Gł. 17:13
EIP 1312/1313      Warszawa Wsch. 14:34 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - Kraków Gł. 17:13
IC 1321/1320   Reymont   Łódź Fabryczna 05:59 - Piotrków Trybunalski - Częstochowa - Koniecpol - Miechów - Kraków Główny 09:15
EIC 1324/1325   Krakus   Warszawa Wsch. 16:34 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - Kraków Gł. 19:19
EIC 1350/1351   Tatry   Warszawa Wsch. 07:34 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - Kraków Gł. (10:20/10:32) - Chabówka - Zakopane 13:02
EIP 1352/1353      Warszawa Wsch. 12:50- Warszawa Centr. - CMK - Kraków Gł. 15:02
EIC 1354/1355   Lajkonik   Warszawa Wsch. 16:34 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - ... - Tarnów - Rzeszów - Przemyśl Gł. 22:20
EIC 1358/1359   Kościuszko   Warszawa Wsch. 07:29 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - Kraków Gł. 10:20
IC 1408/1409   Damrot   Warszawa Wsch. 17:44 - Warszawa Zach. - Żyrardów - ... - Katowice - Tychy - Bielsko Biała Gł. 22:35
IC 1410/1411   Korfanty   Warszawa Wsch. 06:04 - Warszawa Zach. - Koluszki - ... - Pszczyna - Czechowice-Dziedzice - Bielsko-Biała Gł. 10:44
IC 1412/1413   Daszyński   Białystok 05:35 - Łapy - Małkinia - ... - Pszczyna - Bielsko-Biała Gł. - Żywiec 13:21
EIC 1414/1415   Ondraszek   Warszawa Wsch. 15:39 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - Katowice - Bielsko Biała 19:16
IC 1416/1417   Pilecki   Warszawa Wsch. 15:44 - Warszawa Zach. - Żyrardów - ... - Katowice - Kędzierzyn Koźle - Racibórz 21:31
EIP 1450/1451      Warszawa Wsch. 08:39 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - Katowice - Bielsko Biała 12:01
IC 1454/1455   Soła   Białystok 05:35 - Łapy - Małkinia - ... - Bielsko-Biała Gł. - Żywiec - Zwardoń 14:21
IC 1460/1461   Wisła   Warszawa Wsch. 06:04 - Warszawa Zach. - Koluszki - ... - Pszczyna - Skoczów - Wisła Uzdrowisko 11:53
EIP 1500/1501      Warszawa Zach. 05:15 - Warszawa Centr. - Iława Gł. - Gdańsk Gł. - Sopot - Gdynia Gł. 08:38
EIP 1502/1503      Warszawa Zach. 06:15 Warszawa Centr. - Iława Gł. - Gdańsk Gł. - Sopot - Gdynia Gł. 09:42
EIP 1504/1505      Warszawa Zach. 07:15 Warszawa Centr. - Iława Gł. - Gdańsk Gł. - Sopot - Gdynia Gł. 10:38
EIP 1510/1511      Warszawa Zach. 15:15 - Warszawa Centr. - Iława Gł. - Gdańsk Gł. - Sopot - Gdynia Gł. 20:42
IC 1512/1513   Kopernik   Warszawa Wsch. 05:39 - Warszawa Zach. - Kutno - Toruń Gł. - Bydgoszcz Gł. 09:17
IC 1514/1515   Moniuszko   Warszawa Wsch. 13:49 - Warszawa Zach. - Sochaczew - ... - Włocławek - Toruń Gł. - Bydgoszcz Gł. 17:24
IC 1521/1520   Mazury   Łódź Fabr. 06:27 - Koluszki - Żyrardów - ... - Iława Gł. - Ostróda - Olsztyn Gł. 10:43
IC 1522/1523   Warmia   Warszawa Zachodnia 05:20 - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Wschodnia - ... - Iława - Ostróda - Olsztyn Główny 08:41
IC 1525/1524   Doker   Łódź Fabr. 05:14 - Łódź Widzew - (Łódź Marysin) - ... - - Toruń Gł. - Bydgoszcz Gł. - Tczew Gdynia Gł. 10:56
IC 1530/1531   Kujawiak   Warszawa Wsch. 16:14 - Warszawa Zach. - Sochaczew - ... - Kutno - Toruń Gł. - Bydgoszcz Gł. 19:48
EIC 1540/1541   Jantar   Warszawa Zach. 05:45 - Warszawa Centr. - Gdańsk Gł. - ... - Gdynia Gł. (10:09/10:32) - Władysławowo - Hel 12:13
EIP 1552/1553      Warszawa Zach. 09:15 Warszawa Centr. - Iława Gł. - Gdańsk Gł. - Sopot - Gdynia Gł. 12:41
EIP 1602/1603      Warszawa Wsch. 11:49 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - Częstochowa Str. - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 15:37
EIP 1604/1605      Warszawa Wsch. 15:49 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - ... - Wrocław Gł. - Wałbrzych Miasto - Jelenia Góra 21:24
IC 1606/1607   Odra   Warszawa Wsch. 05:49 - Warszawa Centr. - Lubliniec - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 09:47
EIC 1608/1609   Ślęża   Warszawa Wsch. 17:39 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - Częstochowa Str. - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 21:43
IC 1610/1611   Asnyk   Warszawa Wsch. 05:09 - Warszawa Zach. - Skierniewice - ... - Odolanów - Oleśnica Rataje - Wrocław Gł. 09:58
IC 1612/1613   Nałkowska   Białystok 10:38 - Łapy - Tłuszcz - ... - Legnica - Węgliniec 18:52 - Jelenia Góra 20:46
IC 1614/1615   Mickiewicz   Warszawa Wsch. 11:19 - Warszawa Zach. - Skierniewice - ... - Częstochowa - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 16:03
IC 1616/1617   Dąbrowska   Białystok 16:43 - Łapy - Tłuszcz - ... - Odolanów - Oleśnica Rataje - Wrocław Gł. 00:02
IC 1620/1621   Orzeszkowa   Warszawa Wsch. 07:04 - Warszawa Zach. - Skierniewice - ... - Twardogóra - Oleśnica Rataje - Wrocław Gł. 12:02
IC 1650/1651   Śnieżka   Warszawa Wsch. 05:49 - Warszawa Centr. - Lubliniec - ... - Wałbrzych Gł. - Jelenia Góra - Szklarska Poręba Górna 12:49
IC 1652/1653   Słowacki   Białystok 06:48 - Łapy - Tłuszcz - ... - Wałbrzych Gł. - Jelenia Góra - Szklarska Poręba Górna 16:41
EIP 1654/1655      Warszawa Wsch. 15:49 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - Częstochowa Str. - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 19:40
IC 1660/1661   Słowacki   Białystok 06:48 - Łapy - Tłuszcz - ... - Jaworzyna Śl. - Wałbrzych Gł. - Jelenia Góra 15:36
EIC 1700/1701   Lech   Warszawa Wsch. 17.49, Gniezno 21.16-21.17, Poznań Gł. 21.44
IC 1712/1713   Konopnicka   Warszawa Wsch. 14:59 - Warszawa Zach. - Koluszki - ... - Ścinawa - Głogów - Zielona Góra Gł. 22:14
EIC 1800/1801   Posejdon   Warszawa Zach. 07:15 - Warszawa Centr. - Gdańsk Gł. - ... - Słupsk - Koszalin - Kołobrzeg 13:04
EIC 1810/1811   Chrobry   Poznań Gł. 19:48 - Krzyż - Stargard - Szczecin Gł. 22:41
IC 1900/1901   Telimena   Warszawa Wsch. 18:04 - Warszawa Zach. - Skierniewice - Koluszki - Łódź Fabr. 19:43
IC 1902/1903   Boryna   Warszawa Wsch. 06:09 - Warszawa Zach. - Skierniewice - Koluszki - Łódź Fabr. 07:39
IC 1904/1905   Prząśniczka   Warszawa Wsch. 15:09 Warszawa Zach. - Żyrardów - Skierniewice - Koluszki - Łódź Fabr. 16:37
IC 1906/1907   Asnyk   Warszawa Wsch. 05:09 - Warszawa Zach. - Skierniewice - Koluszki - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabr. 06:48
IC 1910/1911   Łodzianin   Warszawa Wsch. 16:49 - Warszawa Centr. - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabryczna 18:25
IC 1912/1913   Baczyński   Warszawa Wsch. 12:04 - Warszawa Zach. - Skierniewice - Koluszki - Łódź Fabr. 13:33
IC 2102      Lublin 04:22 Puławy Miasto - Dęblin Warszawa Zach. 07:24
EIP 3100/3101      Kraków Gł. 18:56 - CMK - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 21:33
EIP 3102/3103      Kraków Gł. 16:55 - CMK - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 19:26
EIP 3104/3105      Kraków Gł. 14:56 - CMK - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 17:26
EIP 3106/3107      Kraków Gł. 08:55 - CMK - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 11:26
IC 3108/3109   Łokietek   Kraków Gł. 21:57 - Miechów - Włoszczowa Północ - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Wsch. 00:41
EIC 3112/3113   Sawa   Kraków Gł. 19:49- CMK - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 22:26
EIP 3112/3113      Kraków Gł. 19:49 - CMK - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 22:26
EIP 3114/3115      Kraków Gł. 11:56 CMK - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 14:09
IC 3120/3121   Reymont   Kraków Gł. 18:24 - Miechów - Koniecpol- - Częstochowa - Piotrków Tryb. - Łódź Fabryczna 21:39
EIC 3124/3125   Krakus   Kraków Gł. 06:59 - CMK - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 09:46
EIC 3150/3151   Tatry   Zakopane 14:37 - Chabówka - Kraków Gł. (17:38/17:51) - CMK - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 20:31
EIC 3154/3155   Lajkonik   Przemyśl Gł. 03:52 - Rzeszów - Tarnów - ... - CMK - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 09:46
EIC 3158/3159   Kościuszko   Kraków Gł. 17:45 - CMK - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 20:31
EIP 3500/3501      Kraków Gł. 15:56 - CMK - Warszawa Centr. - ... - Gdańsk Gł. - Sopot - Gdynia Gł. 21:38
EIP 3502/3503      Kraków Gł. 11:56 - CMK - Warszawa Centr. - ... - Gdańsk Gł. - Sopot - Gdynia Gł. 17:38
EIC 3504/3505      Kraków Gł. 10:53 - CMK - Warszawa Centr. - ... - Malbork - Gdańsk Gł. - Gdynia Gł. 16:41
EIP 3504/3505      Kraków Gł. 10:55 - CMK - Warszawa Centr. - ... - Gdańsk Gł. - Sopot - Gdynia Gł. 16:38
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6































109.03

Našli jste chybu?