vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Historické řazení vlaků   2018 - PKPIC

 
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5
TLK PKPIC:22002|UZ:754      Chełm 10.55, (Dorohusk 11.18-12.18, Ягодин 13.28-13.58), Ковель-Пасс. 14.47-15.02, Здолбунов-Пасс. 18.54
TLK PKPIC:22006|UZ:752      Chełm 17.35, (Dorohusk 17.58-18.58, Ягодин 20.08-20.38), Ковель-Пасс. 21.28-21.40, Здолбунов-Пасс. 0.08
TLK UZ:751|PKPIC:22001      Здолбунов-Пасс. 6.00, Ковель-Пасс. 8.23-8.37, (Ягодин 9.22-9.52, Dorohusk 9.02-10.02), Chełm 10.25
TLK UZ:753|PKPIC:22005      Ковель-Пасс. 15.17, (Ягодин 16.02-16.32, Dorohusk 15.42-16.42), Chełm 17.05
MP    Polonez   Москва-Белорусская 14.25, Вязьма 17.12-17.35, Орша-Центр. 20.30-20.44, ... Брэст-Центр. 3.10-5.10, Terespol 4.28-5.13, (Warszawa Zachodnia 8.08)
MP 10Щ   Polonez   (Warszawa Zachodnia 15.55), Terespol 19.00-19.45, Брэст-Цент   . . .   . 3.15-3.45, Орша-Центр. 6.00-6.15, Москва-Белорусская 12.10
MP 33021/51/52      Przemyśl Gł. 8.23, (Medyka 8.41-9.01, Мостиська ІІ 10.15-12.24), Львів 13.30
MP 51/52/33022      Львів 16.55, (Мостиська ІІ 17.57-20.04, Medyka 19.18-19.48), Przemyśl Gł. 20.06
MP UZ:67|PKPIC:22010/220011   Kiev-Express   Київ-Пасс. 18.30, (Ковель-Пасс. 1.45-2.05, Ягодин 3.02-5.10, Dorohusk 4.22-5.22), Chełm 5.44, (Warszawa Zachodnia 10.54)
IC 127/11018   Skaryna   Brest Centralnyi (15:23 UTC+2) - Terespol (14:09-15:03) - Biała Podlaska (15:30-15:31) - ... - Warszawa Wsch. (17:02-17:14) - Warszawa Cent. (17:20-17:25) - Warszawa Zach. (17:29)
EN 404   Vltava   Moskva Bel. 20.00, Vyazma 22.32-22.55, Orsha C. 1.50-2.05, ... Warszawa C. 12.45-12.52, Katowice 16.15-16.18, Bohumín 17.38
EN 405   Vltava   Bohumín 10.20, Katowice 11.35-11.38, Warszawa C. 14.55-15.00, ... Smolensk 7.15-7.19, Vyazma 8.58-9.21, Moskva Bel. 11.45
EN 408      Nice Ville 9.30, Monaco-Monte Carlo 9.48-9.50, Ventimiglia 10.15-10.40, ... Smolensk 7.15-7.19, Vyazma 8.58-9.21, Moskva Bel. 11.45
EN 409      Moskva Bel. 20.00, Vyazma 22.32-22.55, Smolensk 0.32-0.37, ... Ventimiglia 17.15-17.47, Monaco-Monte Carlo 18.09-18.11, Nice Ville 18.30
EN 440      Moskva Bel.11.49, Smolensk 15.35-15.37, Orsha C. 16.48-17.03, ... Rzepin 5.49-5.52, Frankfurt (Oder) 6.12-6.15, Berlin Ostbf. 7.17
EN 441      Berlin Ostbf. 20.22, Frankfurt (Oder) 21.15-21.18, Rzepin 21.38-21.41, ... Orsha C. 15.28-15.43, Smolensk 16.55-16.57, Moskva Bel. 20.50
EN 452      Moskva Bel. 20.00, Vyazma 22.32-22.55, Smolensk 0.32-0.37, ... Karlsruhe Hbf. 3.39-3.55, Strasbourg 4.50-5.15, Paris Est 9.33
EN 453      Paris Est 18.58, Strasbourg 23.11-23.26, Karlsruhe Hbf. 0.28-0.44, ... Smolensk 7.15-7.19, Vyazma 8.58-9.21, Moskva Bel. 11.45
IC PKPIC:33017|UZ:705/706      Przemyśl Gł. 15.45, (Medyka 16.03-16.23, Мостиська II 17.33-17.40), Львів 18.36-18.47, Київ-Пасс. 23.53
IC UZ:705/706|PKPIC:33010      Київ-Пасс. 6.00, Львів 11.06-11.18, (Мостиська II 12.14-12.27, Medyka 11.37-12.07), Przemyśl Gł. 12.25
IC PKPIC:33013|UZ:715/716      Przemyśl Gł. 13.10, (Medyka 13.28-13.48, Мостиська II 14.58-   . . .   іль-Пасс. 17.41-17.43, Вінниця 20.47-20.49, Київ-Пасс. 23.09
IC UZ:715/716|PKPIC:33017      Київ-Пасс. 6.52, Вінниця 9.10-9.12, Тернопіль-Пасс. 12.12-12.14, ... (Мостиська II 14.47-15.00, Medyka 14.10-14.45), Przemyśl Gł. 15.03
IC 1000/1001   Leśmian   Białystok 07:52 - Łapy - Małkinia - ... - Skierniewice - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabryczna 11:32
IC 1002/1003   Jagiellończyk   Białystok 11:46 - Łapy - Małkinia - ... - Skierniewice - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabryczna 15:17
IC 1011/1010   Leśmian   Łódź Fabryczna 13:46 - Koluszki - Skierniewice - ... - Małkinia - Łapy - Białystok 17:14
IC 1013/1012   Jagiellończyk   Łódź Fabryczna 12:45 - Skierniewice - Żyrardów - ... - Małkinia - Łapy - Białystok 16:17
IC 1050/1051   Dąbrowska   Warszawa Zachodnia 08:52 - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Zach - ... - Małkinia - Łapy - Białystok 11:09
IC 1060/1061   Dąbrowska   Białystok 16:46 - Łapy - Małkinia - ... - Warszawa Wschodnia - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Zachodnia 19:04
EIP 1300/1301      Warszawa Wsch. 06:34 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - Kraków Gł. 08:57
EIP 1302/1303      Warszawa Wsch. 08:34 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - Kraków Gł. 10:02
EIP 1304/1305      Warszawa Wsch. 10:24 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - Kraków Gł. 12:57
IC 1320/1321   Sawa   Warszawa Wsch. 05:34 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - Kraków Gł. 08:10
EIC 1322/1323   Norwid   Warszawa Wsch. 7.34, Kraków Gł. 10.10
EIC 1324/1325   Krakus   Warszawa Wsch. 16.39, Kraków Gł. 19.15
EIC 1326/1327   Modrzejewska   Warszawa Wsch. 18.39, Kraków Gł. 21.14
EIC 1328/1329   Lajkonik   Warszawa Wsch. 12.24, Kraków Gł. 15.09
EIC 1350/1351   Tatry   Warszawa Wsch. 7.34, Kraków Gł., Chabówka, Zakopane 13.02
EIP 1400/1401      Warszawa Wsch. 15:24 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - Katowice - Bielsko Biała Gł. 18:57
EIC 1420/1421   Górnik   Warszawa Wsch. 12.34, Katowice, Gliwice 15.43
IC 1422/1423   Wysocki   Warszawa Wsch. 19:54 - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Zach. - ... - Katowice - Pszczyna - Bielsko Biała Gł. 00:34
IC 1424/1425   Ondraszek   Białystok 09:46 - Łapy - Małkinia - ... - Pszczyna - Czechowice Dziedzice - Bielsko Biała 16:38
IC 1426/1427   Zamenhof   Białystok 15:46 - Łapy - Małkinia - ... - Pszczyna - Czechowice Dziedzice - Bielsko Biała 22:37
IC 1428/1429   Korfanty   Warszawa Wschodnia 06:09 - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Zachodnia - ... - Sosnowiec Gł. - Katowice - Bielsko Biała 10:42
IC 1430/1431   Pilecki   Warszawa Wsch. 16:09 - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Wschodnia - ... - Gliwice - Kędzierzyn Koźle - Racibórz 21:25
IC 1450/1451   Wisła   Warszawa Wschodnia 06:09 - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Zachodnia - ... - Pszczyna - Skoczów - Wisła Uzdrowisko 11:46
IC 1452/1453   Soła   Warszawa Wschodnia 07:54 - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Zachodnia - ... - Bielsko Biała - Żywiec - Zwardoń 13:57
EIC 1500/1501      Warszawa Zach. (06:00) - Warszawa Cent. (06:05-06:20) - Warszawa Wsch. (06:26-06:27) - ... - Gdańsk Gł. (09:07-09:10) - Sopot (09:24-09:25) - Gdynia Gł. (09:34)
EIP 1500/1501      Warszawa Zach. 06:00 - Warszawa Centr. - Iława Gł. - Gdańsk Gł. - Sopot - Gdynia Gł. 09:33
EIP 1502/1503      Warszawa Zach. 07:26 - Warszawa Centr. - Iława Gł. - Gdańsk Gł. - Sopot - Gdynia Gł. 10:36
IC 1511/1510   Narew   Łódź Fabryczna 16:39 - Łódź Widzew - Skierniewice - ... - Białystok - Grajewo - Ełk 21:52
IC 1512/1513   Kopernik   Warszawa Wsch. 06:14 - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Zachodnia - ... - Solec Kujawski - Bydgoszcz Wschód - Bydgoszcz Gł. 09:25
IC 1514/1515   Warmia   Warszawa Zachodnia 05:36 - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Wschodnia - ... - Iława - Ostróda - Olsztyn Główny 08:39
IC 1517/1516   Mazury   Łódź Fabryczna 06:32 Skierniewice - Żyrardów - Warszawa Centralna - ... - Ciechanów - Działdowo - Olsztyn Gł. 10:30
IC 1518/1519   Wieniawski   Warszawa Wsch. 10:14 - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Zachodnia - ... - Włocławek Toruń Główny - Solec Kujawski - Bydgoszcz Wschód Bydgoszcz Gł. 13:25
IC 1522/1523   Kujawiak   Warszawa Wsch. 16:14 - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Zachodnia - ... - Solec Kujawski - Bydgoszcz Wschód - Bydgoszcz Gł. 19:29
EIC 1540/1541   Jantar   Warszawa Zach. 7.19, Gdynia Gł. 10.49-11.01, Hel 12.49
EIP 1542/1543      Warszawa Zach. 05:05 - Warszawa Centr. - Iława Gł. - Gdańsk Gł. - Sopot - Gdynia Gł. 08:36
EIP 1544/1545      Warszawa Zach. 09:05 - Warszawa Centr. - Iława Gł. - Gdańsk Gł. - Sopot - Gdynia Gł. 12:36
EIP 1600/1601      Warszawa Wsch. 09:54 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - Częstochowa Str. - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 13:30
EIP 1602/1603      Warszawa Wsch. 17:49 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - Częstochowa Str. - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 21:27
EIP 1604/1605      Warszawa Wsch. 15:44 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - ... - Wrocław Gł. - Wałbrzych Miasto - Jelenia Góra 21:22
IC 1610/1611   Asnyk   Warszawa Wsch. 04:49 - Żyrardów - Skierniewice - ... - Oleśnica Rataje - Wrocław Nadodrze - Wrocław Główny 09:38
IC 1612/1613   Orzeszkowa   Białystok 05:17 - Łapy - Małkinia - ... - Wrocław Główny - Wałbrzych Główny - Jelenia Góra 13:57
IC 1614/1615   Słowacki   Warszawa Wsch. 11:44 - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Zach. - ... - Ostrów Wlkp. - Oleśnica Rataje - Wrocław Główny 16:20
IC 1616/1617   Konopnicka   Białystok 13:53 - Łapy - Małkinia - ... - Legnica - Bolesławiec - Węgliniec 22:22
IC 1618/1619   Ślęża   Warszawa Wsch. 14:09 - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Wschodnia - ... - Lubliniec - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł 18:34
EIC 1620/1621   Odra   Warszawa Wsch. 5.50, Opole Gł., Wrocław Gł. 9.38
IC 1622/1623   Dąbrowska   Białystok 16:46 - Łapy - Małkinia - ... - Oleśnica Rataje - Wrocław Nadodrze - Wrocław Gł. 23:21
EIC 1650/1651   Śnieźka   Warszawa Wsch. 5.49, Opole Gł., Wrocław Gł., Wałbrzych Gł., Jelenia Góra, Szklarska Poręba Górna 12.34
EIP 1654/1655      Warszawa Wsch. 15:44 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - Częstochowa Str. - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 19:28
IC 1656/1657   Konopnicka   Białystok 13:53 - Łapy - Małkinia - ... - Kalisz - Ostrów Wlkp.- Oleśnica Rataje - Wrocław Główny 20:39
EIC 1700/1701   Lech   Warszawa Wsch. 17.24, Poznań Gł. 21.30
EIC 1800/1801   Chrobry   Warszawa Wsch. 16.44, Poznań Gł., Szczecin Gł. 22.51
EIP 1840/1841      Warszawa Zach. (07:03) - Warszawa Cent. (07:08-07:20) - Warszawa Wsch. (07:26-07:27) - ... - Słupsk (12:17-12:20) - Koszalin (12:57-12:58) - Kołobrzeg (13:33)
IC 1900/1901   Wokulski   Warszawa Wschodnia 05:14 - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Zachodnia - ... - Koluszki - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabryczna 06:57
IC 1902/1903   Telimena   Warszawa Wschodnia 06:54 - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Zachodnia - ... - Skierniewice - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabryczna 08:25
IC 1904/1905   Prząśniczka   Warszawa Wschodnia 10:54 - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Zachodnia - ... - Koluszki - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabryczna 12:22
IC 1906/1907   Tuwim   Warszawa Wschodnia 12:54 - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Zachodnia - ... - Skierniewice - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabryczna 14:22
IC 1908/1909   Rzecki   Warszawa Wsch. 14:54 - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Zach. Żyrardów - Skierniewice - Łódź Fabryczna 16:22
IC 1910/1911   Łodzianin   Warszawa Wsch. 16:49 - Warszawa Centr. - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabryczna 18:16
IC 1912/1913   Słonimski   Warszawa Wschodnia 18:24 - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Zachodnia - ... - Skierniewice - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabryczna 19:55
IC 1913/1912   Słonimski   Łódź Fabryczna 07:22 - Koluszki - Skierniewice - Żyrardów Warszawa Zachodnia - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Wschodnia 09:01
IC 1914/1915   Boryna   Warszawa Wsch. 21:04 - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Zach. - Żyrardów - Skierniewice - Łódź Fabryczna 22:52
IC 1916/1917   Soplica   Warszawa Wsch. 22:14 - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Zachodnia - ... - Koluszki - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabryczna 23:53
IC 1950/1951   Prus   Warszawa Wsch. 08:49 - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Zach. - ... - Skierniewice - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabryczna 10:22
IC 1952/1953   Leśmian   Warszawa Wschodnia 09:49 - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Zachodnia - ... - Skierniewice - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabryczna 11:32
EIP 3100/3101      Kraków Gł. 18:52 - CMK - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 21:16
EIC 3102/3103      Kraków Gł. 16:57 - CMK - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 20:06
EIP 3102/3103      Kraków Gł. 16:56 - CMK - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 19:31
EIP 3104/3105      Kraków Gł. 15:59 - CMK - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 18:26
EIP 3106/3107      Kraków Gł. 14:54 - CMK - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 17:16
EIC 3120/3121   Lajkonik   Kraków Gł. 20.09, Warszawa Wsch. 22.46
EIC 3124/3125   Krakus   Kraków Gł. (06:12) - Warszawa Zach. (08:49-08:50) - Warszawa Cent. (08:54-09:04) - Warszawa Wsch. (09:10)
EIC 3125/3124   Krakus   Kraków Gł. 6.40, Warszawa Wsch. 9.31
EIC 3126/3127   Modrzejewska   Kraków Gł. 8.41, Warszawa Wsch. 11.16
IC 3128/3129   Sawa   Kraków Gł. 13:02- CMK - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 15:36
EIC 3154/3155   Krakus   Kraków Gł. 6.40, Warszawa Wsch. 9.31
EIP 3500/3501      Kraków Gł. 15:59 - CMK - Warszawa Centr. - ... - Gdańsk Gł. - Sopot - Gdynia Gł. 21:33
EIP 3502/3503      Kraków Gł. 12:00 - CMK - Warszawa Centr. - ... - Gdańsk Gł. - Sopot - Gdynia Gł. 17:33
EIP 3504/3505      Kraków Gł. 10:00 - CMK - Warszawa Centr. - ... - Gdańsk Gł. - Sopot - Gdynia Gł. 15:33
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5































67.49

Našli jste chybu?