vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Historické řazení vlaků   2017 - PKPIC

 
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6
TLK ČD:114|PKPIC:34000/1 (114)   Cracovia   Kraków Glówny (10:42) - Oswiecim (12:03-12:04) - Bohumín (13:31-14:08) - ... - Pardubice hl. n. (16:37-16:38) - Kolín (16:59-17:00) - Praha hl. n. (17:39)
TLK ČD:115|PKPIC:43000/1 (115)   Cracovia   Praha hl. n. (10:22) - Kolín (10:58-10:59) - Pardubice hl. n. (11:19-11:21) - ... - Bohumín (13:52-14:29) - Oświęcim (15:56-15:57) - Kraków Główny (17:21)
EIC PKPIC:17006 (40)|DB:40      Warszawa Wsch. 15.39, Poznań Gł. 19.11-19.31, Berlin Hbf 22.15
EIC DB:41|PKPIC:71000 (41)      Berlin Hbf 6.37, Poznań Gł. 9.23-9.41, Warszawa Wsch. 13.11
EIC PKPIC:17004 (42)|DB:42      Warszawa Wsch. 12.49, Poznań Gł. 16.10-16.31, Berlin Hbf 19.15
EIC DB:43|PKPIC:71002 (43)      Berlin Hbf 9.37, Poznań Gł. 12.23-12.40, Warszawa Wsch. 16.11
EIC PKPIC:17002 (44)|DB:44      Warszawa Wsch. 9.49, Poznań Gł. 13.26-13.31, Berlin Hbf 16.43
EIC DB:45|PKPIC:71004 (45)      Berlin Hbf 12.37, Poznań Gł. 15.23-15.40, Warszawa Wsch. 19.11
EIC PKPIC:17000 (46)|DB:46      Warszawa Wsch. 5.44, Poznań Gł. 9.03-9.31, Berlin Hbf 12.15
EIC DB:47|PKPIC:71006 (47)      Berlin Hbf 16.37, Poznań Gł. 19.23-19.45, Warszawa Wsch. 23.11
EIC PKPIC:57000 (54)|DB:54      Gdynia Gł. 7.16, Bydgoszcz Gł. 9.00-9.03, Poznań Gł. 10.27-10.31, Berlin Hbf 13.15
EIC DB:55|PKPIC:75000 (55)      Berlin Hbf 14.37, Poznań Gł. 17.23-17.26, Bydgoszcz Gł. 18.51-18.54, Gdynia Gł. 20.39
EIC ÖBB:102|ČD:102|PKPIC:41000/1 (102)   Polonia   Wien Hbf 14:09, Břeclav 15:04-13, Přerov 16:08-09, ... Katowice 18:30-34, Warszawa Cent. 21:01-06, Warszawa Wsch. 21:12
EIC PKPIC:14000/1 (103)|ČD:103|ÖBB:103   Polonia   Warszawa Wsch. 6:44, Warszawa Cent. 6:50-55, Katowice 9:20-23, ... Přerov 11:48-51, Břeclav 12:47-55, Wien Hbf. 13:49
EIC ÖBB:104|ČD:104|PKPIC:45000/45001 (104)   Sobieski   Wien Hbf. 8:09, Břeclav 9:04-13, Přerov 10:08-09, ... Warszawa Cent. 15:10-20, Gdańsk Gł. 18:11-14, Gdynia Gł. 18:36
EIC PKPIC:54000/54001 (105)|ČD:105|ÖBB:105   Sobieski   Gdynia Gł. 9:23, Gdańsk Gł. 9:45-48, Warszawa Cent. 12:40-45, ... Přerov 17:49-51, Břeclav 18:47-55, Wien Hbf. 19:49
EIC ČD:110|PKPIC:14008/9 (110)   Comenius   Warszawa Wschodnia 17:39, Warszawa Centralna 17:45-17:55, Katowice 20:23-20:27, ... Chałupki 21:39-21:45, Ostrava hl. n. 21:55-21:57, Ostrava-Svinov 22:04
EIC ČD:111|PKPIC:41008/9 (111)   Comenius   Ostrava-Svinov 5:49, Ostrava hl. n. 5:55-5:56, Chałupki 6:07-6:11, ... Katowice 7:27-7:37, Warszawa Centralna 10:05-10:25, Warszawa Wschodnia 10:31
IC ČD:112|PKPIC:14006/7 (112)   Porta Moravica   Warszawa Wschodnia 13:39, Warszawa Centralna 13:45-13:55, Katowice 16:28-16:31, ... Pardubice hl. n. 20:37-20:38, Kolín 20:59-21:00, Praha hl. n. 21:39
IC ČD:113|PKPIC:41006/7 (113)   Porta Moravica   Praha hl. n. 6:22, Kolín 6:58-6:59, Pardubice hl. n. 7:19-7:21, ... Katowice 11:29-11:32, Warszawa Centralna 14:05-14:10, Warszawa Wschodnia 14:16
TLK ČD:114|PKPIC:34000/1 (114)   Cracovia   Kraków Glówny (10:42) - Oswiecim (12:03-12:04) - Bohumín (13:31-14:08) - ... - Pardubice hl. n. (16:37-16:38) - Kolín (16:59-17:00) - Praha hl. n. (17:39)
TLK ČD:115|PKPIC:43000/1 (115)   Cracovia   Praha hl. n. (10:22) - Kolín (10:58-10:59) - Pardubice hl. n. (11:19-11:21) - ... - Bohumín (13:52-14:29) - Oswiecim (15:56-15:57) - Kraków Glówny (17:21)
IC ČD:116|PKPIC:14002/3 (116)   Praha   Warszawa Wschodnia 5:39, Warszawa Centralna 5:45-5:50, Katowice 8:23-8:28, ... Pardubice 12:37-12:38, Kolín 12:59-13:00, Praha hl. n. 13:39
IC ČD:117|PKPIC:41002/3 (117)   Praha   Praha hl. n. 14:22, Kolín 14:58-14:59, Pardubice hl. n. 15:19-15:21, ... Katowice 19:33-19:37, Warszawa Centralna 22:10-22:20, Warszawa Wschodnia 22:26
EC 130   Varsovia   Budapest-Keleti 8.22, Štúrovo 9.46-9.49, Bratislava hl.st. 11.07-11.10, ... Katowice 15.30-15.33, Warszawa Centr. 18.05-18.30, Warszawa Wsch. 18.36
EC 131   Varsovia   Warszawa Wsch. 9.24, Warszawa Centr. 9.30-9.55, Katowice 12.22-12.30, ... Bratislava hl.st. 16.50-16.53, Štúrovo 18.11-18.14, Budapest-Keleti 19.35
TLK PKPIC:10015 (304)|BČ:304   Hańcza   Białystok 10:46, Grodno 14:12
IC 402   Silesia   Kraków Gł. 22.02, Kraków Płaszów 22.08-22.23, Oświęcim 23:41-23:42, Czechowice Dziedzice 0.24-0.25, Zebrzydowice 0.53-0.54, Bohumín 1.12
IC 403   Silesia   Bohumín 4.04, Zebrzydowice 4.23-4.24, Czechowice Dziedzice 4.51-4.52, Oświęcim 5.34-5.35, Kraków Płaszów 6.48-7.01, Kraków Gł. 7.08
S/EN 21/404   Vltava   Moskva Bel. 6.33, Vyazma 8.57-9.20, Smolensk 11.04-11.09, ... Warszawa C. 22.46-22.51, Katowice 1.57-2.00, Bohumín 3.10
EN/S 405/22   Vltava   Bohumín 22.27, Katowice 23.39-23.45, Warszawa C. 2.54-2.58, ... Smolensk 18.48-18.53, Vyazma 20.33-20.56, Moskva Bel. 23.25
IC 406   Chopin   Wien Hbf 22.50, Břeclav 23.49-0.13, Přerov 1.03-1.05, ... Katowice 4.14-4.31, Warszawa Centr. 7.05-7.10, Warszawa Wsch. 7.16
IC 407   Chopin   Warszawa Wsch. 21.09, Warszawa Centr. 21.15-21.20, Katowice 23.49-0.05, ... Přerov 3.18-3.20, Břeclav 4.05-5.49, Wien Hbf 6.55
EN/S 408/18      Nice Ville 22.29, Monaco-Monte Carlo 22.44-22.46, Ventimiglia 23.10-23.50, ... Smolensk 18.48-18.53, Vyazma 20.33-20.56, Moskva Bel. 23.25
S/EN 17/409      Moskva Bel. 11.18, Vyazma 14.10-14.36, Smolensk 16.33-16.38, ... Ventimiglia 7.10-8.03, Monaco-Monte Carlo 8.24-8.26, Nice Ville 8.40
S/EN 13/440      Moskva Kurskaya 13.05, Smolensk 17.14-17.16, Orsha C. 18.32-18.47, ... Rzepin 5.46-5.51, Frankfurt (Oder) 6.12-6.15, Berlin Ostbf. 7.19
EN/S 441/14      Berlin Ostbf. 18.50, Frankfurt (Oder) 19.44-19.47, Rzepin 20.07-20.15, ... Orsha C. 11.43-11.58, Smolensk 13.10-13.12, Moskva Kurskaya 17.25
S/EN 23/452      Moskva Bel. 22.15, Vyazma 0.45-1.05, Smolensk 2.50-2.55, ... Karlsruhe Hbf. 3.39-3.55, Strasbourg 5.50-5.15, Paris Est 9.33
EN/S 453/24      Paris Est 18.58, Strasbourg 23.10-23.25, Karlsruhe Hbf. 0.27-0.44, ... Smolensk 6.26-6.31, Vyazma 8.12-8.35, Moskva Bel. 11.01
MP UZ:705|PKPIC:33032      Kyiv-pass. 7:00, Lviv 12:05-12:17, (Mostyska-2 13:14-13:27), Przemyśl Gł. 13:25
EIP 1300/1301      Warszawa Wsch. 6:39, Warszawa Cent. 6:45-50, Kraków Gł. 9:05
EIP 1302/1303      Warszawa Wsch. 12:39, Warszawa Cent. 12:45-50, Kraków Gł. 15:05
EIP 1304/1305      Warszawa Wsch. 7:34, Warszawa Cent. 7:40-50, Kraków Gł. 10:05
EIC 1320/1321   Sawa   Warszawa Wsch. 10:44, Warszawa Cent. 10:50-55, Kraków Gł. 13:17
EIC 1322/1323   Norwid   Warszawa Wsch. 8:49, Warszawa Cent. 8:55-9:00, Kraków Gł. 11:23
EIC 1324/1325   Krakus   Warszawa Wsch. 16:44, Warszawa Cent. 16:50-55, Kraków Gł. 19:21
EIC 1326/1327   Modrzejewska   Warszawa Wsch. 18:39, Warszawa Cent. 18:45-55, Kraków Gł. 21:18
EIC 1352/1353   Tatry   Warszawa Wsch. 8:49, Warszawa Cent. 8:55-9:00, Kraków Gł. 11:23-32, Chabówka 13:48-14:02, Zakopane 14:47
EIC 1354/1355   Morskie Oko   Warszawa Wsch. 7:44, Warszawa Cent. 7:50-8:05, Kraków Gł. 10:34-37, Chabówka 13:23-37, Zakopane 14:22
EIP 1400/1401      Warszawa Wsch. 15:44, Warszawa Cent. 15:50-55, Katowice 18:16-19, Bielsko-Biała Gł. 19:07
EIP 1500/1501      Warszawa Zach. 6:00, Warszawa Cent. 6:05-20, Gdańsk Gł. 9:06-09, Gdynia Gł. 9:33
IC 1502/1503   Neptun   Warszawa Zach. 7:05, Warszawa Cent. 7:10-20, Malbork 9:42-43, Tczew 9:55-56, Gdańsk Gł. 10:13-16, Gdynia Gł. 10:42
EIC 1540/1541   Jantar   Warszawa Zach. 7:00, Warszawa Cent. 7:05-20, Gdańsk Gł. 10:17-20, ... Władysławowo 11:55-12:01, Jastarnia 12:26-30, Hel 12:46
IC 1542/1543   Lazur   Łódź Fabr. 7:48, Łódź Widzew 7:54-56, Skierniewice 8:31-32, ... Tczew 12:18-19, Gdańsk Gł. 12:36-39, Gdynia Gł. 13:02
EIP 1600/1601      Warszawa Wsch. 5:54, Warszawa Cent. 6:00-10, Częstochowa Stradom 8:06-07, Wrocław Gł. 9:43
EIP 1602/1603      Warszawa Wsch. 9:54, Warszawa Cent. 10:00-05, Częstochowa Stradom 12:01-02, Wrocław Gł. 13:37
EIP 1604/1605      Warszawa Wsch. 16:16, Warszawa Cent. 16:22-27, Częstochowa Stradom 18:25-26, Wrocław Gł. 20:00-03, Jelenia Góra 21:47
EIP 1608/1609      Warszawa Wsch. 18:54, Warszawa Cent. 19:00-05, Częstochowa Stradom 21:01-02, Wrocław Gł. 22:40
EIP 1614/1615      Warszawa Wsch. 16:16, Warszawa Cent. 16:22-27, Częstochowa Stradom 18:25-26, Wrocław Gł. 20:00
EIC 1620/1621   Odra   Warszawa Wsch. 7:14, Warszawa Cent. 7:20-35, Częstochowa 9:45-48, Opole Gł. 10:46-48, Wrocław Gł. 11:35
EIC 1622/1623   Łużyce   Warszawa Wsch. 14:42, Warszawa Cent. 14:48-53, Częstochowa Stradom 16:54-55, ... Wrocław Gł. 18:34-45, Legnica 19:28-29, Węgliniec 20:14
EIC 1650/1651   Śnieżka   Warszawa Wsch. 7:14, Warszawa Cent. 7:20-35, Częstochowa 9:45-48, ... Wrocław Gł. 11:40-43, Wałbrzych Gł. 12:51-52, Jelenia Góra 13:32
EIC 1700/1701   Lech   Warszawa Wsch. 15:39, Warszawa Cent. 15:45-16:00, Kutno 17:04-05, ... Poznań Gł. 18:33-36, Zbąszynek 19:18-19, Zielona Góra 19:58
EIC 1704/1705   Krzywousty   Warszawa Wsch. 18:44, Warszawa Cent. 18:50-19:00, Poznań Gł. 21:28
EIC 1800/1801   Podkowiński   Warszawa Wsch. 6:49, Warszawa Cent. 6:55-59, Kutno 8:03-04, ... Krzyż 10:33-34, Stargard 11:24-25, Szczecin Gł. 11:56
EIC 1802/1803   Chrobry   Warszawa Wsch. 16:49, Warszawa Cent. 16:55-17:00, Poznań Gł. 19:30-43, Krzyż 20:37-40, Stargard 21:29-31, Szczecin Gł. 22:06
EIC 1804/1805   Mewa   Warszawa Wsch. 14:46, Warszawa Cent. 14:52-57, Kutno 16:02-03, ... Szczecin Gł. 20:00-04, Międzyzdroje 21:16-17, Świnoujście 21:31
EIC 1850/1851   Błękitna Fala   Warszawa Wsch. 6:49, Warszawa Cent. 6:55-7:00, Kutno 8:04-05, ... Szczecin Gł. 11:54-12:00, Międzyzdroje 13:11-12, Świnoujście 13:24
EIC 1854/1855   Mewa   Warszawa Wsch. 14:46, Warszawa Cent. 14:52-57, Kutno 16:02-03, ... Krzyż 18:35-36, Stargard 19:28-30, Szczecin Gł. 20:00
IC 1910/1911   Łodzianin   Warszawa Wsch. 16:54, Warszawa Cent. 17:00-05, Łódź Widzew 18:12-14, Łódź Fabr. 18:20
EIP 3100/3101      Kraków Gł. 19:59, Warszawa Cent. 22:17-25, Warszawa Wsch. 22:31
EIP 3102/3103      Kraków Gł. 16:53, Warszawa Cent. 19:10-25, Warszawa Wsch. 19:31
EIP 3104/3105      Kraków Gł. 17:53, Warszawa Cent. 20:10-20, Warszawa Wsch. 20:26
EIC 3120/3121   Sawa   Kraków Gł. 14:38, Warszawa Cent. 17:01-10, Warszawa Wsch. 17:16
EIC 3122/3123   Norwid   Kraków Gł. 18:43, Warszawa Cent. 21:06-11, Warszawa Wsch. 21:17
EIC 3124/3125   Krakus   Kraków Gł. 6:38, Warszawa Cent. 9:05-25, Warszawa Wsch. 9:31
EIC 3126/3127   Modrzejewska   Kraków Gł. 8:42, Warszawa Cent. 11:05-10, Warszawa Wsch. 11:16
EIC 3152/3153   Tatry   Zakopane 15:22, Chabówka 16:07-21, Kraków Gł. 18:34-43, Warszawa Cent. 21:06-11, Warszawa Wsch. 21:17
EIC 3154/3155   Morskie Oko   Zakopane 17:14, Chabówka 18:05-19, Kraków Gł. 20:38-52, Warszawa Cent. 23:22-27, Warszawa Wsch. 23:33
EIC 3331   Tatry-BIS   Kraków Pł. 12:16, Chabówka 14:08-22, Zakopane 15:14
EIC 3332   Tatry-BIS   Zakopane 16:37, Chabówka 17:22-36, Kraków Pł. 19:42
EIP 3500/3501      Kraków Gł. 7:53, Warszawa Cent. 10:10-20, Gdańsk Gł. 13:06-09, Gdynia Gł. 13:33
EIP 3502/3503      Kraków Gł. 15:53, Warszawa Cent. 18:10-20, Gdańsk Gł. 21:06-09, Gdynia Gł. 21:33
EIP 3504/3505      Kraków Gł. 11:53, Warszawa Cent. 14:10-20, Gdańsk Gł. 17:06-09, Gdynia Gł. 17:33
EIP 3506/3507      Kraków Gł. 9:53, Warszawa Cent. 12:10-20, Gdańsk Gł. 15:06-09, Gdynia Gł. 15:33
EIP 3508/3509      Rzeszów Gł. 6:00, Kraków Gł. 7:50-53, Warszawa Cent. 10:10-20, Gdańsk Gł. 13:06-09, Gdynia Gł. 13:33
EIP 3510/3511      Kraków Gł. 5:53, Warszawa Cent. 8:10-20, Gdańsk Gł. 11:06-09, Gdynia Gł. 11:33
EIP 3518/3519      Kraków Gł. 13:53, Warszawa Cent. 16:10-20, Gdańsk Gł. 18:59-19:02, Gdynia Gł. 19:26
IC 3600/3601   Boznańska   Przemyśl Gł. 16:36, Rzeszów Gł. 17:46-48, Tarnów 18:59-19:00, ... Częstochowa Stradom 21:54-56, Opole Gł. 22:53-54, Wrocław Gł. 23:44
IC 3602/3603   Wyspiański   Przemyśl Gł. 14:29, Rzeszów Gł. 15:40-42, Tarnów 16:58-17:00, ... Częstochowa Stradom 19:28-29, Opole Gł. 20:33-35, Wrocław Gł. 21:26
IC 3604/3605   Mehoffer   Przemyśl Gł. 11:16, Rzeszów Gł. 12:27-29, Tarnów 13:37-39, ... Wrocław Gł. 18:01-28, Wałbrzych Gł. 19:40-41, Jelenia Góra 20:26
IC 3606/3607   Kossak   Przemyśl Gł. 2:22, Rzeszów Gł. 3:32-34, Tarnów 4:42-44, ... Częstochowa Stradom 7:43-44, Opole Gł. 8:48-50, Wrocław Gł. 9:39
IC 3700/3701   Siemiradzki   Przemyśl Gł. 12:26, Rzeszów Gł. 13:40-43, Tarnów 14:57-59, ... Rawicz 20:52-53, Leszno 21:16-17, Poznań Gł. 22:29
EIP 3800/3801      Kraków Gł. 13:53, Warszawa Cent. 16:10-20, Gdańsk Gł. 18:59-19:02, ... Słupsk 20:35-36, Koszalin 21:14-15, Kołobrzeg 21:49
IC 3802/3803   Matejko   Przemyśl Gł. 6:27, Rzeszów Gł. 7:37-59, Tarnów 9:07-09, ... Szczecin Gł. 18:50-19:02, Międzyzdroje 20:11-12, Świnoujście 20:24
IC 3804/3805   Malczewski   Przemyśl Gł. 8:49, Rzeszów Gł. 10:00-02, Tarnów 11:10-12, ... Białogard 21:51-22:06, Koszalin 22:22-23, Słupsk 23:02
IC 3814/3815   Chełmoński   Przemyśl Gł. 4:31, Rzeszów Gł. 5:42-45, Tarnów 6:54-56, ... Krzyż 15:22-23, Stargard 16:18-22, Szczecin Gł. 16:59
EIC 3850/3851   Fregata   Kraków Gł. 8:39, Warszawa Cent. 11:05-10, Gdańsk Gł. 13:54-14:01, ... Słupsk 16:14-20, Koszalin 17:20-22, Kołobrzeg 18:02
EIP 4100/4101      Bielsko-Biała Gł. 5:15, Katowice 6:02-08, Warszawa Cent. 8:30-40, Warszawa Wsch. 8:46
EIP 4500/4501      Bielsko-Biała Gł. 15:56, Katowice 16:43-46, Warszawa Cent. 19:05-20, Gdańsk Gł. 21:59-22:02, Gdynia Gł. 22:26
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6































95.47

Našli jste chybu?