vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Historické řazení vlaků   2016 - PKPIC

 
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6
TLK RŽD:9|BČ:9|PKPIC:11016/11017 (9)   Polonez   Moskva Bel. 16:27, Minsk Pass. 0:46-1:16, Brest Centr. 4:40-6:54, ... Siedlce 7:32-7:34, Warszawa Cent. 8:55-9:00, Warszawa Zach. 9:04
TLK PKPIC:11010/11011 (10)|BČ:10|RŽD:10   Polonez   Warszawa Zach. 18:40, Warszawa Cent. 18:45-18:53, Siedlce 20:28-20:30, ... Brest Centr. 1:39-3:48, Minsk 7:24-7:54, Moskva Bel. 16:20
EIC PKPIC:17006 (40)|DB:40      Warszawa Wsch. 17.49, Poznań Gł. 20.28-20.32, Berlin Hbf 23.21
EIC DB:41|PKPIC:71000 (41)      Berlin Hbf 6.37, Poznań Gł. 9.24-9.38, Warszawa Wsch. 12.36
EIC PKPIC:17004 (42)|DB:42      Warszawa Wsch. 13.44, Poznań Gł. 16.26-16.31, Berlin Hbf 19.15
EIC DB:43|PKPIC:71002 (43)      Berlin Hbf 9.37, Poznań Gł. 12.25-12.40, Warszawa Wsch. 15.36
EIC PKPIC:17002 (44)|DB:44      Warszawa Wsch. 9.49, Poznań Gł. 12.29-12.32, Berlin Hbf 15.15
EIC DB:45|PKPIC:71004 (45)      Berlin Hbf 12.37, Poznań Gł. 15.25-15.40, Warszawa Wsch. 18.36
EIC PKPIC:17000 (46)|DB:46      Warszawa Wsch. 5.49, Poznań Gł. 8.28-8.32, Berlin Hbf 11.15
EIC DB:47|PKPIC:71006 (47)      Berlin Hbf 16.37, Poznań Gł. 19.25-19.30, Warszawa Wsch. 22.18
EIC PKPIC:57000 (54)|DB:54      Gdynia Gł. 7.13, Bydgoszcz Gł. 8.59-9.02, Poznań Gł. 10.27-10.32, Berlin Hbf 13.15
EIC DB:55|PKPIC:75000 (55)      Berlin Hbf 14.37, Poznań Gł. 17.25-17.30, Bydgoszcz Gł. 18.54-18.57, Gdynia Gł. 20.46
TLK UZ:67|PKPIC:21010/21011 (67)   Kiev Express   Kiev Pass 16:25, Kowel 1:20-45, Dorohusk 4:11-5:27, ... Dęblin 7:44-45, Warszawa Cent. 9:12-15, Warszawa Zach. 9:20
TLK PKPIC:12010/12011 (68)|UZ:68   Kiev Express   Warszawa Zach. 19:40, Warszawa Cent. 19:45-50, Dęblin 21:14-15, ... Dorohusk 23:30-0:10, Kowel 4:15-40, Kiev Pass 13:06
EIC ÖBB:102|ČD:102|PKPIC:41000/41001 (102)   Polonia   Wien Hbf. 14:09, Břeclav 15:04-15:13, Přerov 16:09-16:12, ... Katowice 18:35-18:38, Warszawa Cent. 21:03-21:25, Warszawa Wsch. 21:31
EIC PKPIC:14000/14001 (103)|ČD:103|ÖBB:103   Polonia   Warszawa Wschodnia 6:44, Warszawa Centralna 6:50-6:55, Katowice 9:19-9:25, ... Přerov 11:49-11:52, Břeclav 12:48-12:56, Wien Hbf 13:51
EIC ÖBB:104|ČD:104|PKPIC:45000/45001 (104)   Sobieski   Wien Hbf. 8:09, Břeclav 9:04-13, Přerov 10:07-09, ... Iława Gł. 17:04-05, Gdańsk Gł. 18:08-11, Gdynia Gł. 18:33
EIC PKPIC:54000/54001 (105)|ČD:105|ÖBB:105   Sobieski   Gdynia Gł. 9:25, Gdańsk Gł. 9:47-50, Iława Gł. 10:53-54, ... Přerov 17:49-52, Břeclav 18:48-56, Wien Hbf. 19:51
EIC PKPIC:14008 (110)|ČD:110   Comenius   Warszawa Wschodnia 17:38, Warszawa Centralna 17:45-17:55, Katowice 20:25-20:32, Rybnik 21:15-21:16, Ostrava hl.n. 21:56-21:58, Ostrava-Svinov 22:04
EIC ČD:111|PKPIC:41008 (111)   Comenius   Ostrava-Svinov 5:49, Ostrava hl.n. 5:55-5:56, Rybnik 6:36-6:37, Katowice 7:22-7:25, Warszawa Centralna 10:00-10:10, Warszawa Wschodnia 10:17
EIC PKPIC:14006 (112)|ČD:112   Porta Moravica   Warszawa Wschodnia 13:38, Warszawa Centralna 13:45-13:55, Katowice 16:22-16:32, ... Ostrava hl.n. 17:56-18:15, Olomouc hl.n. 19:16-19:18, Praha hl.n. 21:39
EIC ČD:113|PKPIC:41006 (113)   Porta Moravica   Praha hl.n. 6:24, Olomouc hl.n. 8:43-8:45, Ostrava hl.n. 9:46-9:48, ... Katowice 11:26-11:29, Warszawa Centralna 14:00-14:10, Warszawa Wschodnia 14:17
EC 116   Praha   Warszawa Wschodnia - Bohumín - Ostrava hl.n. - Olomouc hl.n. - Pardubice hl.n. - Praha hl.n.
EIC PKPIC:14004 (116)|ČD:116   Praha   Warszawa Wschodnia 5:28, Warszawa Centralna 5:35-5:40, Katowice 8:11-8:18, ... Ostrava hl.n. 10:13-10:15, Olomouc hl.n. 11:16-11:18, Praha hl.n. 13:39
EIC ČD:117|PKPIC:41004 (117)   Praha   Praha hl.n. 14:24, Olomouc hl.n. 16:43-16:45, Ostrava hl.n. 17:46-17:48, ... Katowice 19:32-19:48, Warszawa Centralna 22:20-22:30, Warszawa Wschodnia 22:37
EC 117   Praha   PRAHA hl.n. (14:24) - Ostrava hl.n. (17:46-17:48) - WARSZAWA WSCHODNIA (22:37)
EIC START:130|ZSSK:130|ČD:130|PKPIC:41002/41003 (130)   Varsovia   Budapest-Keleti 8.22, Štúrovo 9.46-9.49, Bratislava hl.st. 11.07-11.10, ... Katowice 15.34-15.37, Warszawa Centr. 18.00-18.10, Warszawa Wsch. 18.16
EIC PKPIC:14002/14003 (131)|ČD:131|ZSSK:131|START:131   Varsovia   Warszawa Wsch. 9.44, Warszawa Centr. 9.50-9.55, Katowice 12.18-12.26, ... Bratislava hl.st. 16.50-16.53, Štúrovo 18.11-18.14, Budapest-Keleti 19.35
TLK LG:140|PKPIC:13010/13011 (140)   Hańcza   Mockava 14:10, Suwałki 15:01-28, Białystok 17:24-39, Małkinia 18:41-42, Warszawa Cent. 20:06-20, Kraków Gł. 22:52
TLK PKPIC:31010/31011 (141)|LG:141   Hańcza   Kraków Gł. 4:51, Warszawa Cent. 7:32-36, Małkinia 9:11-12, Białystok 10:11-31, Suwałki 12:23, Mockava 13:30
TLK PKPIC:34011 (402)|ČD:402   Silesia   Kraków Gł. 22:00, Czechowice Dziedzice 0:21-0:22, Zebrzydowice 0:53-0:54, Bohumín 1:11
TLK ČD:403|PKPIC:43010 (403)   Silesia   Bohumín 4:04, Zebrzydowice 4:23-4:24, Czechowice Dziedzice 4:49-4:50, Kraków Gł. 7:05
EN RŽD:21|BČ:21|PKPIC:14012/14013 (404)|ČD:404   Vltava   Moskva Bel. 7:46, Orsha C. 13:32-13:47, Minsk Pass. 16:10-16:25, ... Bohumín 4:10-4:50, Olomouc hl.n. 5:55-5:57, Praha hl.n 8:28
EN ČD:405|PKPIC:41012/41013 (405)|BČ:22|RŽD:22   Vltava   Praha hl.n. 18:46, Olomouc hl.n. 20:59-21:02, Bohumín 22:09-22:46, ... Minsk Pass. 15:01-15:18, Orsha C. 17:30-17:44, Moskva Bel. 23:35
EN ÖBB:406|ČD:406|PKPIC:41010/41011 (406)   Chopin   Wien Hbf 22.50, Břeclav 23.50-0.13, Přerov 1.03-1.05, ... Katowice 4.07-4.16, Warszawa Centr. 7.00-7.05, Warszawa Wsch. 7.28
EN PKPIC:14010/14011 (407)|ČD:407|ÖBB:407   Chopin   Warszawa Wsch. 20.48, Warszawa Centr. 20.55-21.00, Katowice 23.42-0.10, ... Přerov 3.19-3.20, Břeclav 4.14-5.49, Wien Hbf 7.02
EN SNCF:19|TI:13013/13014/13015|ÖBB:408|ČD:408|PKPIC:41014/41015 (408)|BČ:18|RŽD:18      Nice Ville 21:47, Monaco-Monte Carlo 22:02-22:04, Ventimiglia 22:27-22:46, ... Minsk Pass. 12:14-12:30, Orsha C. 14:58-15:14, Moskva Bel. 22:30
EN RŽD:17|BČ:17|PKPIC:14014/14015 (409)|ČD:409|ÖBB:409|TI:13017/13018/13020|SNCF:16      Moskva Bel. 11:18, Orsha C. 17:49-18:03, Minsk Pass. 20:20-20:35, ... Ventimiglia 7:25-7:51, Monaco-Monte Carlo 8:12-8:14, Nice Ville 8:34
EN PKPIC:17010/17011 (446)|DB:446   Jan Kiepura   Warszawa Wsch. 17:44, Warszawa Cent. 17:50-18:00,Poznań Gł. 20:29-33, Berlin Ostbhf. 23:06-33, ... Hannover Hbf 2:44-46, Dortmund Hbf 5:31-35, Köln Hbf 6:56
EN RŽD:23|BČ:23|PKPIC:17012/17013 (452)|DB:452|SNCF:452      Moskva-Belorusskaja 22:15, Smolensk 2:50-2:55, Minsk-Pass.6:41-6:57, ... Karlsruhe Hbf. 3:04-3:33, Strasbourg 4:49-5:10, Paris Est 9:32
EN SNCF:453|DB:453|PKPIC:71012/71013 (453)|BČ:24|RŽD:24      Paris-Est 18:58, Strasbourg 23:10-23:25, Karlsruhe Hbf. 0:27-0:45, ... Minsk-Pass. 1:39-1:53, Smolensk 5:35-5:40, Moskva-Belorusskaja 10:10
EIP 1300/1301      Warszawa Wsch. 6:39, Warszawa Cent. 6:45-50, Kraków Gł. 9:05
EIP 1302/1303      Warszawa Wsch. 12:39, Warszawa Cent. 12:45-50, Kraków Gł. 15:08
IC 1316/1317   Orłowicz   Warszawa Wsch. 8:04, Warszawa Cent. 8:10-20, Żelisławice 9:55-10:07, Kielce 10:58-11:01, Kraków Gł. 12:31
EIC 1322/1323   Norwid   Warszawa Wsch. 8:44, Warszawa Cent. 8:50-55, Kraków Gł. 11:21
EIC 1324/1325   Krakus   Warszawa Wsch. 16:44, Warszawa Cent. 16:50-55, Kraków Gł. 19:20
EIC 1326/1327   Modrzejewska   Warszawa Wsch. 18:39, Warszawa Cent. 18:45-50, Kraków Gł. 21:19
IC 1328/1329   Reymont   Łódź Kal. 5:49, Piotrków Tryb. 6:39-40, Radomsko 7:06-07, Częstochowa 7:32-42, Kraków Gł. 9:18
EIC 1352/1353   Tatry   Warszawa Wsch. 8:44, Warszawa Cent. 8:50-55, Kraków Gł. 11:21-31, Zakopane 14:42
EIC 1354/1355   Morskie Oko   Warszawa Wsch. 6:54, Warszawa Cent. 7:00-25, Kraków Gł. 9:50-10:15, Zakopane 13:36
EIP 1400/1401      Warszawa Wsch. 15:39, Warszawa Cent. 15:45-55, Katowice 18:17-20, Bielsko Biała Gł. 19:11
EIP 1402/1403      Warszawa Wsch. 19:48, Warszawa Cent. 19:54-20:00, Katowice 22:20-24, Bielsko Biała Gł. 23:15
EIP 1500/1501      Warszawa Zach. 6:10, Warszawa Cent. 6:15-20, Iława Gł. 8:02-03, Gdańsk Gł. 9:07-10, Gdynia Gł. 9:34
EIC 1502/1503      Warszawa Zach. 7:10, Warszawa Cent. 7:15-20, Iława Gł. 9:04-05, Gdańsk Gł. 10:05-08, Gdynia Gł. 10:32
EIP 1502/1503      Warszawa Zach. 7:10, Warszawa Cent. 7:15-20, Iława Gł. 9:04-05, Gdańsk Gł. 10:05-08, Gdynia Gł. 10:32
IC 1510/1511   Brda   Warszawa Wsch. 20:14, Warszawa Cent. 20:20-25, Kutno 21:36-38, Toruń Gł. 22:50-52, Bydgoszcz Gł. 23:31
IC 1512/1513   Kujawiak   Warszawa Wsch. 16:14, Warszawa Cent. 16:20-25, Kutno 17:34-36, Toruń Gł. 18:48-50, Bydgoszcz Gł. 19:29
IC 1514/1515   Łuczniczka   Warszawa Wsch. 12:14, Warszawa Cent. 12:20-24, Kutno 13:34-36, Toruń Gł. 14:48-50, Bydgoszcz Gł. 15:29
IC 1516/1517   Kopernik   Warszawa Wsch. 8:14, Warszawa Cent. 8:20-25, Kutno 9:34-35, Toruń Gł. 10:45-47, Bydgoszcz Gł. 11:24
IC 1518/1519   Kortowo   Warszawa Zach. 7:33, Warszawa Cent. 7:37-55, Działdowo 9:23-24, Olsztyn Gł. 10:30
IC 1520/1521   Mazury   Warszawa Zach. 5:41, Warszawa Cent. 5:45-50, Działdowo 7:06-08, Iława Gł. 7:39-43, Olsztyn Gł. 8:35
EIC 1530/1531   Lazur   Łódź Kal. 8:03, Łódź Widzew 8:19-20, Skierniewice 8:50-51, Warszawa Cent. 9:25-30, Gdańsk Gł. 12:24-27, Gdynia Gł. 12:50
EIP 1600/1601      Warszawa Wsch. 5:24, Warszawa Cent. 5:30-35, Częstochowa Stradom 7:33-34, Opole Gł. 8:30-31, Wrocław Gł. 9:10
EIP 1602/1603      Warszawa Wsch. 9:24, Warszawa Cent. 9:30-45, Częstochowa Stradom 11:40-41, Opole Gł. 12:34-35, Wrocław Gł. 13:14
EIP 1604/1605      Warszawa Wsch. 13:19, Warszawa Cent. 13:25-35, Częstochowa Stradom 15:32-33, Opole Gł. 16:27-28, Wrocław Gł. 17:06
EIP 1606/1607   Teleexpress   Warszawa Wsch. 17:19, Warszawa Cent. 17:25-31, Częstochowa Stradom 19:26-27, Opole Gł. 20:19-20, Wrocław Gł. 20:59
EIC 1620/1621   Viadrina   Warszawa Wsch. 7:29, Warszawa Cent. 7:35-45, Częstochowa 9:58-59, Opole Gł. 10:56-58, Wrocław Gł. 11:37
EIC 1622/1623   Łużyce   Warszawa Wsch. 15:14, Warszawa Cent. 15:20-30, Częstochowa 17:42-43, ... Wrocław Gł. 19:22-27, Legnica 20:05-06, Węgliniec 20:44
EIC 1624/1625   Fredro   Warszawa Wsch. 19:13, Warszawa Cent. 19:20-25, Częstochowa 21:36-37, Opole Gł. 22:33-34, Wrocław Gł. 23:14
EIC 1650/1651   Śnieżka   Warszawa Wsch. 7:29, Warszawa Cent. 7:35-45, Częstochowa 9:58-59, ... Wrocław Gł. 11:37-50, Wałbrzych Gł. 12:58-59, Jelenia Góra 13:41
EIP 1656/1657   Teleexpress   Warszawa Wsch. 17:19, Warszawa Cent. 17:25-30, Częstochowa 19:31-33, Opole Gł. 20:28-29, Wrocław Gł. 21:12-18, Jelenia Góra 23:03
EIC 1700/1701   Lech   Warszawa Wsch. 15:44, Warszawa Cent. 15:50-16:00, Konin 17:44-45, Poznań Gł. 18:30-33, Zbąszynek 19:16-17, Zielona Góra 19:58
EIC 1702/1703   Paderewski   Warszawa Wsch. 12:59, Warszawa Cent. 13:05-10, Konin 14:54-58, Poznań Gł. 15:44
EIC 1800/1801   Łokietek   Warszawa Wsch. 6:49, Warszawa Cent. 6:55-7:00, Kutno 8:08-09, ... Krzyż 10:37-38, Stargard Szcz. 11:27-29, Szczecin Gł. 12:02
EIC 1802/1803   Chrobry   Warszawa Wsch. 16:49, Warszawa Cent. 16:55-17:00, Poznań Gł. 19:28-38, Krzyż 20:36-37, Stargard Szcz. 21:27-29, Szczecin Gł. 22:02
EIC 1804/1805   Mewa   Warszawa Wsch. 14:44, Warszawa Cent. 14:50-15:00, Kutno 16:04-05, ... Stargard Szcz. 19:30-32, Szczecin Gł. 20:03, Świnoujście 21:32
EIC 1806/1807   Sedina   Warszawa Wsch. 18:49, Warszawa Cent. 18:55-19:00, Poznań Gł. 21:25-35, Stargard Szcz. 23:20-21, Szczecin Gł. 23:54
IC 1820/1821   Broniewski   Łódź Kal. 5:28, Kutno 6:48-56, Konin 7:34-35, ... Krzyż 9:40-42, Stargard Szcz. 10:31-34, Szczecin Gł. 11:05
EIC 1850/1851   Jantar   Warszawa Zach. 7:10, Warszawa Cent. 7:15-20, Gdańsk Gł. 10:10-13, ... Słupsk 12:00-01, Koszalin 12:44-46, Kołobrzeg 13:27
EIC 1852/1853   Błękitna Fala   Warszawa Wsch. 6:48, Warszawa Cent. 6:55-7:00, Kutno 8:04-05, ... Stargard Szcz. 11:23-25, Szczecin Gł. 11:58-12:15, Świnoujście 13:39
IC 1910/1911   Uszatek   Warszawa Wsch. 16:24, Warszawa Cent. 16:30-45, Łódź Kal. 18:12
IC 2510/2511   Sienkiewicz   Kielce 4:55, Żelisławice 5:45-57, Warszawa Cent. 7:37-55, Działdowo 9:23-24, Olsztyn Gł. 10:30
IC 2700/2701   Siemiradzki   Zamość 10:30, Stalowa Wola Rozw. 12:07-08, Kolbuszowa 13:00-01, ... Rawicz 20:41-42, Leszno 21:04-06, Poznań Gł. 22:13
EIP 3100/3101      Kraków Gł. 20:01, Warszawa Cent. 22:19-28, Warszawa Wsch. 22:34
EIP 3102/3103      Kraków Gł. 16:41, Warszawa Cent. 19:00-10, Warszawa Wsch. 19:16
IC 3116/3117   Orłowicz   Kraków Gł. 15:22, Kielce 16:54-57, Żelisławice 17:49-18:01, Warszawa Cent. 19:34-55, Warszawa Wsch. 20:01
EIC 3122/3123   Norwid   Kraków Gł. 19:12, Warszawa Cent. 21:35-40, Warszawa Wsch. 21:46
EIC 3124/3125   Krakus   Kraków Gł. 6:27, Warszawa Cent. 8:54-9:00, Warszawa Wsch. 9:06
EIC 3126/3127   Modrzejewska   Kraków Gł. 8:34, Warszawa Cent. 11:00-05, Warszawa Wsch. 11:11
IC 3128/3129   Reymont   Kraków Gł. 19:01, Częstochowa 20:36-38, Radomsko 21:02-03, Piotrków Tryb. 21:28-29, Łódź Kal. 22:19
EIC 3152/3153   Tatry   Zakopane 15:52, Kraków Gł. 19:07-12, Warszawa Cent. 21:35-40, Warszawa Wsch. 21:46
EIC 3154/3155   Morskie Oko   Zakopane 13:59, Kraków Gł. 17:23-26, Warszawa Cent. 19:54-20:04, Warszawa Wsch. 20:10
EIP 3500/3501      Kraków Gł. 5:46, Warszawa Cent. 8:05-20, Iława Gł. 10:00-01, Gdańsk Gł. 10:57-11:00, Gdynia Gł. 11:24
EIP 3502/3503      Rzeszów Gł. 5:43, Kraków Gł. 7:43-46, Warszawa Cent. 10:05-20, Iława Gł. 12:02-03, Gdańsk Gł. 13:06-09, Gdynia Gł. 13:33
EIP 3504/3505      Kraków Gł. 9:46, Warszawa Cent. 12:05-20, Iława Gł. 14:02-03, Gdańsk Gł. 15:06-09, Gdynia Gł. 15:33
EIP 3506/3507      Kraków Gł. 11:46, Warszawa Cent. 14:05-20, Iława Gł. 16:05-06, Gdańsk Gł. 17:09-12, Gdynia Gł. 17:36
EIP 3508/3509      Kraków Gł. 13:46, Warszawa Cent. 16:05-20, Iława Gł. 18:07-09, Gdańsk Gł. 19:08-11, Gdynia Gł. 19:35
EIP 3510/3511      Kraków Gł. 15:46, Warszawa Cent. 18:05-20, Iława Gł. 20:02-03, Gdańsk Gł. 21:06-09, Gdynia Gł. 21:33
EIP 3512/3513      Kraków Gł. 17:46, Warszawa Cent. 20:05-20, Iława Gł. 22:02-03, Gdańsk Gł. 23:06-09, Gdynia Gł. 23:33
EIC 3522/3523   Kaszub   Kraków Gł. 14:40, Warszawa Cent. 17:05-20, Gdańsk Gł. 20:10-13, Gdynia Gł. 20:35
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6































76.11

Našli jste chybu?