vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2013 - PKPIC

Strana: 1 2 3 4
MP 10   Polonez   Warszawa Zach. 14:55, Warszawa Cent. 15:25, Siedlce 16:39, ... Brest Cent. 21:06-22:33, Minsk 1:56-2:08, Moskwa Bel. 11:45
MP 23/17014/452   TransEuropean Express   Moskva-Belorusskaja 8:42, Minsk-Pass.16:06-16:28, Brest Centr. 20:01-22:15, ... Mannheim Hbf, Metz-Ville, Paris-Est 20:42
MP 35   Lwów-Express   Przemyśl Gł. 2:47, Lwów 6:03
MP 36   Lwów-Express   Lwów 23:59, Przemyśl Gł. 1:20
TLK 36/33102   Józef Chełmoński   Przemyśl Gł. 1:50, Przeworsk 2:41-42, Rzeszów Gł. 3:16-19, Tarnów 4:52-53, Kraków Gł. 6:33
EC 40   Berlin-Warszawa-Express   Warszawa Wsch. 17.43, Poznan Gl. 20.25-20.29, Rzepin 21.48-21.51, Frankfurt (Oder) 22.13-22.16, Berlin Hbf 23.18
EC 41   Berlin-Warszawa-Express   Berlin Hbf 6.37, Frankfurt (Oder) 7.40-7.43, Rzepin 8.04-8.07, Poznan Gl. 9.25-9.28, Warszawa Wsch. 12.17
EC 42   Berlin-Warszawa-Express   Warszawa Wsch. 14.43, Poznan Gl. 17.25-17.29, Rzepin 18.48-18.49, Frankfurt(Oder) 19.13-19.16, Berlin Hbf 20.18
EC 43   Berlin-Warszawa-Express   Berlin Hbf 9.37, Frankfurt(Oder) 10.40-10.43, Rzepin 11.04-11.07, Poznan Gl. 12.25-12.28, Warszawa Wsch. 15.17
EC 44   Berlin-Warszawa-Express   Warszawa Wsch. 9.43, Poznan Gl. 12.25-12.29, Rzepin 13.48-13.51, Frankfurt(Oder) 14.13-14.16, Berlin Hbf 15.18
EC 45   Berlin-Warszawa-Express   Berlin Hbf 13.37, Frankfurt(Oder) 14.40-14.43, Rzepin 15.04-15.07, Poznan Gl. 16.25-16.28, Warszawa Wsch. 19.17
EC 46   Berlin-Warszawa-Express   Warszawa Wsch. 5.38, Poznan Gl. 8.25-8.29, Rzepin 9.48-9.51, Frankfurt(Oder) 10.13-10.16, Berlin Hbf 11.12
EC 47   Berlin-Warszawa-Express   Berlin Hbf 17.37, Frankfurt(Oder) 18.40-18.43, Rzepin 19.04-19.07, Poznan Gl. 20.25-20.28, Warszawa Wsch. 23.17
EC 54   Berlin-Gdansk-Express   Gdynia Gl. 6.17, Gdansk Gl. 6.48-6.51, Bydgoszcz Gl. 8.34-8.37, ... Rzepin 11.49-11.52, Frankfurt (Oder) 12.41-12.44, Berlin Hbf 13.56
EC 55   Berlin-Gdansk-Express   Berlin Hbf 15.37, Frankfurt (Oder) 16.40-16.43, Rzepin 17.04-17.07, ... Bydgoszcz Gl. 20.16-20.19, Gdansk Gl. 22.00-22.03, Gdynia Gl. 22.36
MP 67   Kiev-Express   Kiev Pass 16:25, Kowel 23:50-00:12, Jagodin 1:14-3:23, ... Dęblin 6:45, Warszawa Cent. 9:01, Warszawa Zach. 9:20
MP 68   Kiev-Express   Warszawa Zach. 15:55, Warszawa Cent. 16:05, Lublin 19:03, ... Dorohusk 21:16, Kowel 1:40-2:02, Kiev Pass 9:42
EC 102   Polonia   Villach Hbf 9.14, Wien Meidling 13.28-13.32, Wien Simmering 13.43-13.45, ... Katowice 18.30-18.33, Warszawa Centr. 21.20-21.25, Warszawa Wsch. 21.32
EC 103   Polonia   Warszawa Wsch. 6.23, Warszawa Centr. 6.30-6.35, Katowice 9.23-9.26, ... Wien Simmering 14.02-14.04, Wien Meidling 14.24-14.29, Villach Hbf 18.49
EIC/EC 103   Polonia   Warszawa Wsch. 6.23, Warszawa Centr. 6.30-6.35, Katowice 9.23-9.26, ... Wien Simmering 14.02-14.04, Wien Meidling 14.24-14.29, Villach Hbf 18.49
EC 104   Sobieski   Wien Meidling 7.42, Wien Simmering 7.53-7.54, Břeclav 8.53-9.10, ... Katowice 12.30-12.33, Warszawa Centr. 15.20-15.25, Warszawa Wsch. 15.32
EC 105   Sobieski   Warszawa Wsch. 12.18, Warszawa Centr. 12.25-12.35, Katowice 15.23-15.26, ... Wien Simmering 20.02-20.04, Wien Meidling 20.17-20.20, Wien Westbf 20.32
EC 106   Comenius   Břeclav 7.10, Přerov 8.06-8.08, Bohumín 9.08-9.20, Katowice 10.30-10.33, Warszawa Centr. 13.20, Warszawa Wsch. 13.27
EC 107   Comenius   Warszawa Wsch. 14.18, Warszawa Centr. 14.25-14.35, Katowice 17.23-17.26, Bohumín 18.40-18.52, Přerov 19.50-19.52, Břeclav 20.50
EC 110   Praha   Warszawa Wsch. 8.23, Warszawa Centr. 8.30-8.35, Katowice 11.23-11.26, ... Ostrava hl.n. 13.22-13.24, Olomouc hl.n. 14.21-14.24, Praha hl.n. 16.39
EC 111   Praha   Praha hl.n. 11.29, Olomouc hl.n. 13.42-13.44, Ostrava hl.n. 14.44-14.46, ... Katowice 16.30-16.33, Warszawa Centr. 19.20-19.25, Warszawa Wsch. 19.32
EC 111   Praha   Praha hl.n. 11.29, Olomouc hl.n. 13.42-13.44, Ostrava hl.n. 14.44-14.46, ... Katowice 16.30-16.33, Warszawa Centr. 19.20-19.25, Warszawa Wsch. 19.32
MP 115      Mińsk 20:44, Brest Cent. 00:29-2:40, Terespol, ... Siedlce 4:27, Warszawa Cent. 5:41, Warszawa Zach. 6:00
MP 116      Warszawa Zach. 20:50, Warszawa Cent. 20:55-21:00, Siedlce 22:21-22, ... Terespol 0:06-36, Brest Cent. 3:29-5:10, Minsk 9:05
EC 130   Varsovia   Budapest-Keleti pu. 7.25, Štúrovo 8.49-8.52, Bratislava hl.st. 10.10-10.13, ... Katowice 14.30-14.33, Warszawa Centr. 17.20-17.30, Warszawa Wsch. 17.37
EC 131   Varsovia   Warszawa Wsch. 10.18, Warszawa Centr. 10.25-10.35, Katowice 13.23-13.26, ... Bratislava hl.st. 17.47-17.50, Štúrovo 19.08-19.11, Budapest-Keleti pu. 20.35
EC 248   Wawel   Wrocław Gł. 12:19, Berlin Hbf. 17:06-09, Luneburg 19:14
EC 249   Wawel   Luneburg 7:37, Berlin Hbf. 9:37-41, Wrocław Gł. 14:57
MP 402   Silesia   Kraków Gł. 22.11, Oświęcim 23.40-23.41, Zebrzydowice 1.00-1.01, Bohumín 1.20
MP 403   Silesia   Bohumín 3.07, Zebrzydowice 3.27-3.30, Oświęcim 4.48-4.51, Kraków Gł. 6.41
MP 21/404   Vltava   Moskva Bel. 0.44, Orša Centr. 6.27-6.41, Minsk Pass. 9.07-9.34, ... Katowice 22.27-22.30, Chalupki 0.42-0.44, Bohumín 0.50
MP 405/22   Vltava   Bohumín 4.15, Chalupki 4.21-4.23, Katowice 6.13-6.16, ... Minsk Pass. 0.11-0.38, Orša Centr. 2.57-3.13, Moskva Bel. 10.55
MP 406   Chopin   Wien Westbf 22.16, Wien Meidling 22.28-22.31, Břeclav 23.43-0.25, ... Katowice 4.06-4.09, Warszawa Centr. 7.05-7.10, Warszawa Wsch. 7.17
MP 407   Chopin   Warszawa Wsch. 20.53, Warszawa Centr. 21.00-21.05, Katowice 0.05-0.10, ... Břeclav 4.06-4.50, Wien Meidling 6.17-6.19, Wien Westbf 6.32
EN 436/446/1236   Jan Kiepura   Warszawa Wschodnia 18:23, Warszawa Centralna 18:30-18:35, Poznan Gl. 21:18-21:21, ... Emmerich 8:00-8:20, Utrecht C 9:26-9:30, Amsterdam C 9:59
EN 437/447/1237   Jan Kiepura   Amsterdam C 19:01, Utrecht C 19:26-19:29, Emmerich 20:37-20:50, ... Poznan Gl. 7:55-8:05, Warszawa Centralna 10:55-11:00, Warszawa Wschodnia 11:07
EN 436/446/1236   Jan Kiepura   Warszawa Wschodnia 18:23, Warszawa Centralna 18:30-18:35, Poznan Gl. 21:18-21:21, ... Emmerich 8:00-8:20, Utrecht C 9:26-9:30, Amsterdam C 9:59
EN 437/447/1237   Jan Kiepura   Amsterdam C 19:01, Utrecht C 19:26-19:29, Emmerich 20:37-20:50, ... Poznan Gl. 7:55-8:05, Warszawa Centralna 10:55-11:00, Warszawa Wschodnia 11:07
MP 23/17014/452   TransEuropean Express   Moskva-Belorusskaja 8:42, Minsk-Pass.16:06-16:28, Brest Centr. 20:01-22:15, ... Mannheim Hbf, Metz-Ville, Paris-Est 20:42
MP 453/71014/24   TransEuropean Express   Paris-Est 8:28, Metz-Ville, Mannheim Hbf, ... Brest Centr. 9:10-11:10, Minsk-Pass. 15:36-15:57, Moskva-Belorusskaja 0:58
MP 69/1248/1240      Saratov 1 Pass. 12.58, Michurinsk 20.30-21.01, Ryazan 0.14-0.57, ... Rzepin 5.20-5.23, Berlin Hbf 7.56-8.00, Berlin Zoo 8.05
MP 1249/1241/70      Berlin Zoo 17.24, Berlin Hbf 17.29-17.39, Rzepin 19.25-19.28, ... Ryazan 5.25-5.53, Michurinsk 9.32-10.00, Saratov 1 Pass. 18.01
EIC 1301   Kościuszko   Warszawa Wsch. 6:33, Warszawa Cent. 6:41-6:45, Kraków Gł. 9:44
EIC 1303   Krakus   Warszawa Wsch. 16:32, Warszawa Cent. 16:40-45, Kraków Gł. 19:42
EIC 1305   Sawa   Warszawa Wsch. 18:23, Warszawa Cent. 18:31-45, Kraków Gł. 21:42
EIC 1311   Małopolska   Warszawa Wsch. 15:33, Warszawa Cent. 15:40-51, Kraków Gł. 19:05
Ex 1311   Małopolska   Warszawa Wsch. 15:33, Warszawa Cent. 15:40-51, Kraków Gł. 19:05
Ex 1313   Tatry   Warszawa Wsch. 8:13, Warszawa Cent. 8:21-8:35, Kraków Gł. 11:34-11:39, Chabówka 13:55-14:09, Zakopane 14:58
EIC 1315   Helena Modrzejewska   Warszawa Wsch. 9:23, Warszawa Cent. 9:30-40, Kraków Gł. 12:39
Ex 1315   Helena Modrzejewska   Warszawa Wsch. 9:23, Warszawa Cent. 9:30-40, Kraków Gł. 12:39
EIC 1403   Ondraszek   Warszawa Wsch. 16:22, Warszawa Cent. 16:30-35, Katowice 19:28-31, Bielsko Biała Gł. 20:39
Ex 1411   Beskidy   Warszawa Wsch. 7:09, Warszawa Cent. 7:16-26, Zawiercie 9:37-38, ... Katowice 10:13-16, Tychy 10:37-38, Bielsko Biała Gł. 11:25
EIC 1440   Comenius   Warszawa Wsch. 14:03, Warszawa Cent. 14:10-15, Katowice 17:08
EIC 1601      Warszawa Wsch. 7:43, Warszawa Cent. 7:51-56, Poznań Gł. 10:31-44, Wrocław Gł. 13:10
EIC 1601   Panorama   Warszawa Wsch. 7:43, Warszawa Cent. 7:51-7:56, Konin 9:43-9:44, Poznań Gł. 10:31-10:44, Leszno 11:42-11:43, Wrocław Gł. 13:10
EIC 1602/3   Fredro   Warszawa Wschodnia 16:08, Poznań Gł. 18:59-19:07, Wrocław Gł. 21:39
EIC 1607   Odra   Warszawa Wsch. 5:48, Warszawa Cent. 5:56-6:05, Katowice 9:10-9:37, Gliwice 10:14-10:15, Opole Gł. 11:34-11:35, Wrocław Gł. 12:22
EIC 1609   Górnik   Warszawa Wsch. 17:22, Warszawa Cent. 17:30-35, Katowice 20:30-33, Wrocław Gł. 23:20
EIC 1701   Lech   Warszawa Wsch. 15:43, Warszawa Cent. 15:51-56, Poznań Gł. 18:26
EIC 1800/1   Bolesław Prus   Warszawa Wschodnia 6:42, Poznań Gł. 9:31-9:40, Szczecin Gł. 12:18
EIC 1803   Chrobry   Warszawa Wsch. 16:43, Warszawa Cent. 16:51-56, Poznań Gł. 19:31-40, Szczecin Gł. 22:08
TLK 1911   Łodzianin   Warszawa Wsch. 17:03, Warszawa Cent. 17:11-15, Łódź Kal. 19:28
EIC 3100   Kościuszko   Kraków Gł. 16:30, Warszawa Cent. 19:16-21, Warszawa Wsch. 19:28
EIC 3102   Krakus   Kraków Gł. 6:38, Warszawa Cent. 9:31-38, Warszawa Wsch. 9:45
EIC 3104   Sawa   Kraków Gł. 8:09, Warszawa Cent. 11:07-11, Warszawa Wsch. 11:18
Ex 3110   Małopolska   Kraków Gł. 9:20, Warszawa Cent. 12:20-12:30, Warszawa Wsch. 12:37
EIC 4102   Ondraszek   Bielsko Biała Gł. 5:37, Katowice 6:37-40, Warszawa Cent. 9:27-34, Warszawa Wsch. 9:41
Ex 4110   Beskidy   Bielsko Biała Gł. 16:50, Tychy 17:30-31, Katowice 17:47-50, ... Zawiercie 18:25-26, Warszawa Cent. 20:35-40, Warszawa Wsch. 20:47
EIC 4140   Comenius   Katowice 10:43, Warszawa Cent. 13:30-35, Warszawa Wsch. 13:42
EIC 6101   Panorama   Wrocław Gł. 14:37, Leszno 16:12-13, Poznań Gł. 17:21-27, Konin 18:15-16, Warszawa Cent. 20:07-11, Warszawa Wsch. 20:18
EIC 6102/3   Fredro   Wrocław Gł. 4:06, Poznań Gł. 6:50-6:58, Warszawa Wschodnia 9:57
EIC 6106   Odra   Wrocław Gł. 16:28, Katowice 19:16-41, Warszawa Cent. 22:37-42, Warszawa Wsch. 22:49
EIC 6108   Górnik   Wrocław Gł. 4:36, Katowice 7:25-32, Warszawa Cent. 10:25-30, Warszawa Wsch. 10:37
EIC 7100   Lech   Poznań Gł. 6:28, Warszawa Cent. 9:05-20, Warszawa Wsch. 9:27
Ex 7110   Kiliński   Poznań Gł. 15:28, Konin 16:18-16:19, Kutno 17:05-17:06, Warszawa Cent. 18:15-18:20, Warszawa Wsch. 18:27
EIC 8100/1   Bolesław Prus   Szczecin Gł. 16:51, Poznań Gł. 19:19-19:28, Warszawa Wschodnia 22:22
EIC 8102   Chrobry   Szczecin Gł. 4:51, Poznań Gł. 7:19-28, Warszawa Cent. 10:06-12, Warszawa Wsch. 10:19
TLK 9110   Łodzianin   Łódź Kal. 5:55, Warszawa Cent. 7:56-8:01, Warszawa Wsch. 8:08
MP 10011   Hańcza   Warszawa Zach. 7:14, Warszawa Cent. 7:19-7:24, Małkinia 8:59-9:00, ... Suwałki 12:34-12:46, Trakiszki 13:16-13:17, Sestokai 14:57
MP 10012   Hańcza   Sestokai 15:20, Trakiszki 14:59-15:00, Suwałki 15:29-41, ... Małkinia 19:23-24, Warszawa Cent. 21:07-12, Warszawa Zach. 21:17
TLK 10101   Konopnicka   Warszawa Zachodnia 14:45, Warszawa Wschodnia 15:02-15:04, Małkinia 16:34-16:35, Łapy 17:27-17:28, Białystok 17:47
TLK 10103   Esperanto   Warszawa Zachodnia 18:45, Warszawa Wschodnia 19:02-19:04, Małkinia 20:34-20:35, Łapy 21:27-21:28, Białystok 21:46
TLK 10110   Esperanto   Białystok 5:30, Łapy 5:49-5:50, Małkinia 6:43-6:44, Warszawa Wschodnia 8:15-8:18, Warszawa Zachodnia 8:43
TLK 10112   Konopnicka   Białystok 19:30, Łapy 19:49-19:50, Małkinia 20:43-20:44, Warszawa Wschodnia 22:16-22:18, Warszawa Zachodnia 22:39
TLK 11101   Podlasie   Warszawa Zach. 6:55, Warszawa Cent. 7:00-05, Siedlce 8:16-18, Biała Podlaska 9:16-17, Terespol 9:52
TLK 11103   Kraszewski   Warszawa Zach. 17:10, Warszawa Cent. 17:15-25, Siedlce 18:41-43, Biała Podlaska 19:40
TLK 11110   Podlasie   Terespol 10:35, Biała Podlaska 11:11-12, Siedlce 12:12-14, Warszawa Cent. 13:20-25, Warszawa Zach. 13:29
TLK 11112   Kraszewski   Biała Podlaska 20:09, Siedlce 21:09-11, Warszawa Cent. 22:20-25, Warszawa Wsch. 22:29
TLK 12101   Łokietek   Warszawa Zachodnia 6:40, Warszawa Wschodnia 6:58-7:00, Dęblin 8:24-8:25, Puławy Miasto 8:41-8:42, Lublin 9:20
TLK 12103   Józef Czechowicz   Warszawa Zachodnia 8:25, Warszawa Wschodnia 8:58-9:00, Dęblin 10:21-10:22, Puławy Miasto 10:37-10:38, Lublin 11:10
TLK 12105   Kochanowski   Warszawa Zachodnia 14:40, Warszawa Wschodnia 14:57-14:59, Dęblin 16:17-16:18, Puławy Miasto 16:33-16:34, Lublin 17:10
TLK 12106/7   Żeromski   Warszawa Zachodnia 7:40, Warszawa Wschodnia 7:57-7:59, Dęblin 9:22-9:23, Radom 10:06-10:08, Skarżysko Kam. 10:38-10:40, Kielce 11:18
TLK 12109   Sienkiewicz   Warszawa Zach. 18:40, Warszawa Cent. 18:45-50, Dęblin 20:19-20, Radom 21:03-05, Skarżysko Kam. 21:36-37, Kielce 22:15
MP 17/13017      Moskva Bel. 12.50, Orša Centr. 17.50-18.02, Minsk Pass. 20.18-20.32, ... Ventimiglia 8.32-8.51, Monaco-Monte Carlo 9.16-9.18, Nice Ville 9.37
MP 13018/18      Nice Ville 20.45, Monaco-Monte Carlo 21.01-21.03, Ventimiglia 21.29-21.51, ... Minsk Pass. 13.12-13.29, Orša Centr. 15.56-16.13, Moskva Bel. 23.20
Strana: 1 2 3 4































92.63
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?