vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Historické řazení vlaků   2003 - PKPIC

 
Strana: 1 2
11002 / 9 / 9    POLONEZ   Moskva-Belorusskaja 15:52 - Vjazma - Smolensk-centralnyj - ... - Terespol - Siedlce - Warszawa Wsch. 9:25
11001 / 10 / 10    POLONEZ   Warszawa Wsch. 14:17 - Siedlce - Terespol - ... - Smolensk-centralnyj - Vjazma - Moskva-Belorusskaja 11:55
11014 / 11 / 11       Moskva-Belorusskaja 23:40 - Vjazma - Smolensk-centralnyj - ... - Terespol - Siedlce - Warszawa Wsch. 17:55
11013 / 12 / 12       Warszawa Wsch. 10:00 - Siedlce - Terespol - ... - Smolensk-centralnyj - Vjazma - Moskva-Belorusskaja 9:08
19312/3 / 27    BALTI   Vilnius 20:55 - Kaišiadorys - Kaunas - ... - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Zach. 5.59
19314/5 / 28    BALTI   Warszawa Zach. 21.44 - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. - ... - Kaunas - Kaišiadorys - Vilnius 8:45
EC  17004/5 / 40    BERLIN-WARSZAWA-EXPRESS   Warszawa Wschodnia 16:16 - Warszawa Centralna - Kutno - ... - Rzepin - Frankfurt Oder -Berlin Ostbahnhof - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 22:35
EC  71004/5 / 41    BERLIN-WARSZAWA-EXPRESS   Berlin Zoologischer Garten 6:31 - Berlin Ostbahnhof - Frankfurt Oder - ... - Kutno - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Wschodnia 12:44
EC  17002/3 / 44    BERLIN-WARSZAWA-EXPRESS   Warszawa Wschodnia 11:16 - Warszawa Centralna - Kutno - ... - Frankfurt Oder - Berlin Ostbahnhof - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 17:30
EC  71002/3 / 45    BERLIN-WARSZAWA-EXPRESS   Berlin Zoologischer Garten 12:31 - Berlin Ostbahnhof - Frankfurt Oder - ... - Kutno - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Wschodnia 18:44
EC  17000/1 / 46    BERLIN-WARSZAWA-EXPRESS   Warszawa Wschodnia 7:16 - Warszawa Centralna - Kutno - ... - Frankfurt Oder - Berlin Ostbahnhof - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 13:30
EC  71000/1 / 47    BERLIN-WARSZAWA-EXPRESS   Berlin Zoologischer Garten 16:31 - Berlin Ostbahnhof - Frankfurt Oder - ... - Kutno - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Wschodnia 22:42
EC  77001 / 48    BERLIN-WARSZAWA-EXPRESS   Poznań Główny 6:01 - Zbąszynek - Świebodzin - ... - Frankfurt Oder - Berlin Ostbahnhof - Berlin Zoologisher Garten 9:30
EC  77000 / 49    BERLIN-WARSZAWA-EXPRESS   Berlin Zoologisher Garten 18:31 - Berlin Ostbahnhof - Frankfurt Oder - ... - Świebodzin - Zbąszynek - Poznań Główny 21:56
EC  41002/3 / 104 / 104    SOBIESKI   Wien Südbahnhof 9:40 - Hohenau - Břeclav hl.n. - ... - CMK - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Wschodnia 17:39
EC  14002/3 / 105 / 105    SOBIESKI   Warszawa Wschodnia 9:45 - Warszawa Centralna - CMK - ... - Hohenau - Wien Simmering - Wien Südbahnhof 17:39
EC  14004/5 / 106    PRAHA   Warszawa Wschodnia 11:41 - Warszawa Centralna - CMK - ... - Kolin - Praha-Libeň - Praha hl.n. 20:55
EC  41004/5 / 107    PRAHA   Praha hl.n. 11:05 - Kolin - Pardubice hl.n. - ... - CMK - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Wschodnia 20:27
EC  41000/1 / 130 / 130    POLONIA   Budapest Keleti pu. 11:35 - Győr - Rajka - ... - CMK - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Wschodnia 22:27
EC  14000/1 / 131 / 131    POLONIA   Warszawa Wschodnia 7:41 - Warszawa Centralna - CMK - ... - Győr - Budapest Kelenföld - Budapest Keleti pu. 18:22
EC  43002/3 / 204 / 204    SOBIESKI   (Wien Südbahnhof 9:40 -) Petrovice u Karviné 13:44 - Zebrzydowice - Czechowice-Dziedzice - Oświęcim - Trzebinia - Kraków Główny 15:57
EC  34002/3 / 205 / 205    SOBIESKI   Kraków Główny 11:09 - Trzebinia - Oświęcim - Czechowice-Dziedzice - Zebrzydowice - Petrovice u Karviné 13:16 (- Wien Südbahnhof 17:39)
IC  37000/1 / 240    WAWEL   Kraków Gł. 8:31 - Katowice - Zabrze - ... - Hamburg Hbf - Hamburg Damtor - Hamburg Altona 21:34
IC  73000/1 / 241    WAWEL   Hamburg Altona 6:23 - Hamburg Damtor - Hamburg Hbf - ... - Zabrze - Katowice - Kraków Gł. 19:29
17014/5 / 248    JAN KIEPURA   Warszawa Wsch. 19:31 - Warszawa Centr. - Kutno - ... - Duisburg Hbf - Düsseldorf Hbf - Köln Hbf 9:21
71014/5 / 249    JAN KIEPURA   Köln Hbf 18:19 - Düsseldorf Hbf - Duisburg Hbf - ... - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 8:44
IC 1300/1   KOŚCIUSZKO   Warszawa Wsch. 6:46 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - Kraków Gł. 9:35
IC 1302/3   KRAKUS   Warszawa Wsch. 15:48 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - Kraków Gł. 18:35
Ex 1304/5   WYSPIAŃSKI   Warszawa Wsch. 8:47 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - Kraków Gł. 11:35
Ex 1306/7   MATEJKO   Warszawa Wsch. 14:46 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - Kraków Gł. 17:35
Ex 1308/9   PIENINY   Warszawa Wsch. 16:46 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - ... - Tarnów 20:50/20:57 - Dębica - Rzeszów 21:56
Ex 1310/1   SAWA   Warszawa Wsch. 17:47 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - Kraków Gł. 20:35
Ex 1312/3   ERNEST MALINOWSKI   Warszawa Wsch. 5:46 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - Kraków Gł. - Kraków Płaszów 8:51
Ex 1314/5   TATRY   Warszawa Wsch. 7:46 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - Kraków Gł. - Kraków Płaszów 10:44
Ex 1316/7   MICKIEWICZ   Białystok 7:37 - Łapy - Warszawa Wsch. - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - Kraków Gł. 12:35
IC 1400/1   ONDRASZEK   Warszawa Wsch. 14:41 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - ... - Pszczyna - Czechowice-Dziedzice - Bielsko-Biała Gł. 18:28
Ex 1410/1   WISŁA   Warszawa Wsch. 6:41 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - ... - Katowice - Tychy - Bielsko-Biała Gł. 10:31
Ex 1412/3   BESKIDY   Warszawa Wsch. 12:41 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - ... - Pszczyna - Czechowice-Dziedzice - Bielsko-Biała Gł. 16:35
Ex 1414/5   PILSKO   Warszawa Wsch. 17:38 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - ... - Pszczyna - Czechowice-Dziedzice - Bielsko-Biała Gł. 21:35
Ex 1416/7   STANISŁAW WYSOCKI   Warszawa Wsch. 18:41 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - ... - Ruda Chebzie - Zabrze - Gliwice 22:01
IC 1500/1   KASZUB   Warszawa Zach. 16:35 - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. - ... - Gdańsk Oliwa - Sopot - Gdynia Gł. 21:13
Ex 1506/7   KUJAWIAK   Warszawa Wsch. 16:21 - Warszawa Centr. - Włocławek - Toruń Gł. - Bydgoszcz Leśna - Bydgoszcz Gł. 19:45
IC 1506/7   KUJAWIAK   Warszawa Wsch. 16:21 - Warszawa Centr. - Włocławek - Toruń Gł. - Bydgoszcz Leśna - Bydgoszcz Gł. 19:45
Ex 1510/1   NEPTUN   Warszawa Zach. 6:35 - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. - ... - Gdańsk Oliwa - Sopot - Gdynia Gł. 11:15
Ex 1512/3   HEWELIUSZ   Warszawa Zach. 14:35 - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. - ... - Gdańsk Oliwa - Sopot - Gdynia Gł. 19:18
IC 1600/1   ŚLĘŻA   Warszawa Wsch. 5:51 - Warszawa Centr. - Poznań Gł. - Leszno - Wrocław Gł. 10:38
IC 1602/3   FREDRO   Warszawa Wsch. 15:16 - Warszawa Centr. - Poznań Gł. - Leszno - Wrocław Mikołajów - Wrocław Gł. 20:03
IC 1604/5   GÓRNIK   Warszawa Wsch. 16:41 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - ... - Gliwice - Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Opole Gł. 21:04
Ex 1610/1   ODRA   Warszawa Wsch. 15:58 - Warszawa Centr. - Łódź Kaliska - ... - Wrocław Nadodrze - Wrocław Mikołajów - Wrocław Gł. 21:18
Ex 1612/3   SŁOWACKI   Warszawa Wsch. 13:16 - Warszawa Centr. - Kutno - ... - Leszno - Wrocław Mikołajów - Wrocław Gł. 18:19
IC 1700/1   WARTA   Warszawa Wsch. 6:16 - Warszawa Centr. - Kutno - Poznań Gł. 9:11
IC 1702/3   LECH   Warszawa Wsch. 14:16 - Warszawa Centr. - Poznań Gł. 17:07
IC_T 1702/1703   LECH   Warszawa Wsch. 16:30 - Warszawa Centr. - Templin Gł. 19:25
IC 1704/5   KILIŃSKI   Warszawa Wsch. 18:16 - Warszawa Centr. - Poznań Gł. 21:07
Ex 1710/1   LUBUSZANIN   Warszawa Wsch. 17:16 - Warszawa Centr. - Kutno - ... - Sulechów - Czerwieńsk - Zielona Góra 22:20
Ex 1712/3   PRZEMYSŁAW   Warszawa Wsch. 19:18 - Warszawa Centr. - Kutno - ... - Konin - Września - Poznań Gł. 22:27
IC 1800/1   CHROBRY   Warszawa Wsch. 15:53 - Warszawa Centr. - Poznań Gł. - ... - Stargard Szczeciński - Szczecin Dąbie - Szczecin Gł. 21:19
Ex 1810/1   BOLESŁAW PRUS   Warszawa Wsch. 8:16 - Warszawa Centr. - Kutno - ... - Stargard Szczeciński - Szczecin Dąbie - Szczecin Gł. 13:54
Ex 1812/3   MEWA   Warszawa Wsch. 12:16 - Warszawa Centr. - Kutno - ... - Krzyż - Stargard Szczeciński - Szczecin Dąbie -Szczecin Gł. 17:54
Ex 1814/5   SŁUPIA   Warszawa Zach. 15:25 - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. - ... - Sławno - Koszalin - Kołobrzeg 23:12
Ex 2512/3   NIDA   Kielce 6:50 - Skarżysko-Kamienna - Radom - ... - Gdańsk Oliwa - Sopot - Gdynia Gł. 14:17
IC 2600/1   BYSTRZYCA   Lublin 7:12 - Puławy Miasto - Warszawa Wsch. - ... - Poznań Gł. - Leszno - Wrocław Gł. 13:58
IC 3100/1   KOŚCIUSZKO   Kraków Gł. 17:00 - CMK - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 19:52
IC 3102/3   KRAKUS   Kraków Gł. 7:00 - CMK - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 9:58
Ex 3104/5   WYSPIAŃSKI   Kraków Gł. 16:00 - CMK - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 18:59
Ex 3106/7   MATEJKO   Kraków Gł. 9:00 - CMK - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 11:59
Ex 3108/9   PIENINY   Rzeszów 5:31 - Dębica - Tarnów 6:38/6:50 - ... - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 10:54
Ex 3110/1   SAWA   Kraków Gł. 13:00 - CMK - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 15:58
Ex 3112/3   ERNEST MALINOWSKI   Kraków Płaszów 19:43 - Kraków Gł. - CMK - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 22:52
Ex 3114/5   TATRY   Kraków Płaszów 18:48 - Kraków Gł. - CMK - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 21:54
Ex 3116/7   MICKIEWICZ   Kraków Gł. 14:00 - CMK - Warszawa Zach. - ... - Warszawa Wsch. - Łapy - Białystok 19:15
Ex 3118/9   KOSSAK   Kraków Gł. 18:00 - CMK - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 20:54
Ex 3308   PIENINY   Nowy Sącz 4:49 - Stróże - Tarnów 6:22/6:50 (- Warszawa Wsch. 10:54)
Ex 3309   PIENINY   (Warszawa Wsch. 16:46 - ) Tarnów 20:50/21:07 - Stróże - Nowy Sącz 22:42
IC 3500/1   LAJKONIK   Kraków Gł. 6:00 - CMK - Warszawa Centr. - ... - Gdańsk Oliwa - Sopot - Gdynia Gł. 13:10
IC 3502/3   NORWID   Kraków Gł. 15:00 - CMK - Warszawa Centr. - ... - Gdańsk Oliwa - Sopot - Gdynia Gł. 22:09
Ex 3510/1   MAŁOPOLSKA   Rzeszów 8:38 - Dębica - Tarnów - ... - Gdańsk Oliwa - Sopot - Gdynia Gł. 18:22
Ex 3710/1   WIELKOPOLANIN   Rzeszów 8:38 - Dębica - Tarnów - ... - Wrocław Gł. - Leszno - Poznań Gł. 22:27
Ex 3810/1   BARBAKAN   Kraków Gł. 6:31 - Katowice - Zabrze - ... - Stargard Szczeciński - Szczecin Dąbie - Szczecin Gł. 14:50
IC 4100/1   ONDRASZEK   Bielsko-Biała Gł. 6:57 - Czechowice-Dziedzice - Pszczyna - ... - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 10:45
Ex 4110/1   WISŁA   Bielsko-Biała Gł. 17:56 - Tychy - Katowice - ... - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 21:48
Ex 4112/3   BESKIDY   Bielsko-Biała Gł. 11:55 - Czechowice-Dziedzice - Pszczyna - ... - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 15:49
Ex 4114/5   PILSKO   Bielsko-Biała Gł. 4:55 - Czechowice-Dziedzice - Pszczyna - ... - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 8:49
Ex 4116/7   STANISŁAW WYSOCKI   Gliwice 10:22 - Zabrze - Ruda Chebzie - ... - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 18:41
Ex 4401   WISŁA   (Warszawa Wsch. 6:41 - ) Bielsko Biała Gł. 10:31/10:43 - Goleszów - ... - Ustroń Polana - Wisła Uzdrowisko - Wisła Głębce 12:08
Ex 4402   WISŁA   Wisła Głębce 16:13 - Wisła Uzdrowisko - Ustroń Polana - Ustroń Zdrój - Goleszów - Bielsko Biała Gł. 17:36/17:56 (- Warszawa Wsch. 21:48)
Ex 4510/1   KLIMCZOK   Bielsko-Biała Gł. 14:55 - Czechowice-Dziedzice - Pszczyna - ... - Gdańsk Oliwa - Sopot - Gdynia Gł. 23:23
Ex 4512/3   SKARBEK   Gliwice 8:22 - Zabrze - Ruda Chebzie - ... - Gdańsk Oliwa - Sopot - Gdynia Gł. 16:20
IC 5100/1   KASZUB   Gdynia Gł. 5:17 - Sopot - Gdańsk Oliwa - ... - Warszawa Wsch. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Zach. 9:50
Ex 5106/7   KUJAWIAK   Bydgoszcz Gł. 6:25 - Bydgoszcz Leśna - Toruń Gł. - ... - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 10:02
IC 5106/7   KUJAWIAK   Bydgoszcz Gł. 6:25 - Bydgoszcz Leśna - Toruń Gł. - ... - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 10:02
Ex 5110/1   NEPTUN   Gdynia Gł. 18:17 - Sopot - Gdańsk Oliwa - ... - Warszawa Wsch. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Zach. 22:59
Ex 5112/3   HEWELIUSZ   Gdynia Gł. 16:17 - Sopot - Gdańsk Oliwa - ... - Warszawa Wsch. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Zach. 20:59
Ex 5212/3   NIDA   Gdynia Gł. 13:17 - Sopot - Gdańsk Oliwa - ... - Radom - Skarżysko-Kamienna - Kielce 20:57
IC 5300/1   LAJKONIK   Gdynia Gł. 15:17 - Sopot - Gdańsk Oliwa - ... - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - Kraków Gł. 22:25
IC 5302/3   NORWID   Gdynia Gł. 7:17 - Sopot - Gdańsk Oliwa - ... - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - Kraków Gł. 14:35
Ex 5310/1   MAŁOPOLSKA   Gdynia Gł. 9:17 - Sopot - Gdańsk Oliwa - ... - Tarnów - Dębica - Rzeszów 18:52
Ex 5410/1   KLIMCZOK   Gdynia Gł. 4:17 - Sopot - Gdańsk Oliwa - ... - Pszczyna - Czechowice-Dziedzice - Bielsko-Biała Gł. 12:35
Ex 5412/3   SKARBEK   Gdynia Gł. 11:17 - Sopot - Gdańsk Oliwa - ... - Ruda Chebzie - Zabrze - Gliwice 19:01
Ex 5610/1   POMORZANIN   Gdynia Gł. 5:32 - Sopot - Gdańsk Oliwa - ... - Poznań Gł. - Leszno - Wrocław Gł. 11:53
Strana: 1 2































22.77
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?