vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

SCI-FI Řazení vlakůsci-fi - PKPIC TLK

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
TLK 45070/45071   Wydmy   Ostrava-Svinov 21:58, Rybnik 22:50-22:51, Katowice 23:35-23:45, ... Gdynia Gł. 6:39-7:00, Lębork 7:45-7:52, Łeba 8:30
TLK 48070/48071   Pirat   Ostrava-Svinov 19:58, Rybnik 20:50-20:51, Katowice 21:35-21:45, Wrocław Gł. 0:00-0:25, Rzepin 3:00-3:05, Szczecin Gł. 4:40-5:00,Śwnoujście 6:48
TLK 55070   Baltic   Praha hl.n. 19:15, Letohrad, 21:05-21:10, Wrocław Gł. 23:00
TLK 303/13102/3   Hańcza   Grodno 15:31, Kuźnica Białostocka - Białystok - Łapy - Szepi   . . .   ołudnie - Włoszczowa Północ - Miechów - Kraków Główny 00:08,
TLK 0000/0001   Wieloklasowy   Warszawa Wschodnia-Warszawa Centralna-Warszawa Wschodnia
TLK 3806/52   Malczewski/Lviv Express   Przemyśl Główny - Przemyśl Zasanie - Radymno - ... - Brzeg - Oława - Wrocław Główny
TLK 50744/3665   TĘCZOWE DEBEŚCIAKI   Szczecin Główny - Szczecin Dąbie - Stargard - ... - Radymno - Przemyśl Zasanie - Przemyśl Główny
TLK 236/92236   Orlický Express   Praha hl.n. 7:11, Praha Liben 7:17-7:18, Nymburk hl.n. 7:53-7:55, ... Boreczek 12:40-12:42, Smardzow Wrocl. 13:03-13:04, Wroclaw Glowny 13:14
TLK 332/4412   Góral   Bratislava hl.st. 5.55, Žilina 8.34-8.50, Čadca 9.17-9.18, ... Żywiec 11.04–11.05, Czechowice Dziedzice 12.01–12.02, Katowice 12.43
TLK 402/54070/403/54071   Wydmy   Bohumin 19:42 - Chałupki 19:48,-19:56 - Wodzisław Śląski 20:12,-20:14 - ... - Karwia 7:34,-7:36 - Dębki 7:45,-7:47 - Jastrowo 7:52
TLK 420/66170/1   Rozewie   Žilina 16:27, Kysucké Nové Mesto - Čadca - Zwardoń - Sól - R   . . .   Gdańsk Wrzeszcz - Gdańsk Oliwa - Sopot - Gdynia Główna 6:45,
TLK 726/75726   Warta   Liberec 16:30, Tanvald 17:05-17:08, Harrachov 17:26-17:32, ... Puck 7:26-7:27, Wladyslawowo 7:35-7:40, Hel 8:05
TLK XXX   KRKONOSZE   Liberec - Jablonec nad Nisou - Smržovka - ... - Gdaňsk Oliwa - Sopot - Gdynia Glowna
TLK ?????   Stoczniowiec   Kraków Gł.-Gdynia Gł.
TLK 0   Bolko   Wrocław Główny - Oława - Brzeg - ... - Zabrze - Chorzów Batory - Katowice
TLK 0   Kormoran   Jelenia Góra - Janowice Wielkie - Marciszów - ... - Szczecinek - Białogard - Kołobrzeg
TLK 0/1   Adamowicz   Gdańsk Główny - Pruszcz Gdański - Tczew - ... - Gliwice - Chorzów Batory - Katowice
TLK 0/1   Andrus   Wrocław Główny - Łódź Fabryczna
TLK 0/1   Bachus   Wrocław Główny - Wrocław Mikołajów - Oborniki Śląskie - ... - Leszno - Kościan - Poznań Główny
TLK 0/1   Bory Dolnośląskie   Węgliniec - Bolesławiec - Chojnów - ... - Radymno - Przemyśl Zasanie - Przemyśl Główny
TLK 0/1   Bryza   Kraków Płaszów 17:00- Kraków Główny 17:08,-17:18 - Miechów 17:59,-18:02 - Sędziów 18:22,-18:25 - ... - Koszalin 8:37,-8:40 - Ustronie Morskie 9:05,-9:07 - Kołobrzeg 9:20
TLK 0/1   Dąbie   Szczecin Główny - Gryfino - Chojna - ... - Brzeg Dolny - Wrocław Kuźniki - Wrocław Główny
TLK 0/1   Hetman   Zamość - Zawada - Szczebrzeszyn - ... - Konin - Słupca - Poznań Główny
TLK 0/1   Jeleniogórzanin   Wrocław Główny - Jaworzyna Śląska - Świebodzice - ... - Marciszów - Janowice Wielkie - Jelenia Góra
TLK 0/1   Karkonosze   Wrocław Główny - Jaworzyna Śląska - Świebodzice - ... - Szklarska Poręba Dolna - Szklarska Poręba Średnia - Szklarska Poręba Górna
TLK 0/1   Karpaty   Przemyśl - Przemyśl Zasanie - Radymno - ... - Brzeg - Oława - Wrocław Główny
TLK 0/1   Kociewie   Gorzów Wielkopolski - Gdynia Główna
TLK 0/1   Krakus   Warszawa Wschodnia - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Zachodnia - ... - Trzebinia - Krzeszowice - Kraków Główny
TLK 0/1   Mamry   Białystok 9:21, - Białystok Starosielce - Mońki - Grajewo - Ełk 10:40-10:42, - Giżycko 11:19-11:21 - Ketrzyn - Korsze - Barczewo - Olsztyn Główny 12:56-13:16, ... - Inowrocław 16:05-16:06 - Mogilno - Gniezno 16:44-16:49, - Poznań Wschód - Poznań Główny 17:20-17:42, - Poznań Starołęka - Środa Wielkopolska - Jarocin 18:29-18:30 - Pleszew - Ostrów Wielkopolski 19:00-19:14 - Twardogóra - Oleśnica Rataje - Wrocław Nadodrze - Wrocław Mikołajów - Wrocław Główny 20:52
TLK 0/1   Narew   Warszawa Zachodnia - Białystok
TLK 0/1   Nida   Warszawa - Kielce
TLK 0/1   Opolanin   Poznań - Opole
TLK 0/1   ostatni taki dziwny   wrocław - kraków
TLK 0/1   Piotrkowska   Wrocław Główny - Wrocław Mikołajów - Wrocław Nadodrze - ... - Łódź Chojny - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabryczna
TLK 0/1   Pirat   Szczecin Główny - Kraków Główny
TLK 0/1   Pobrzeże   Warszawa - Białystok - Olsztyn - ... - Kołobrzeg - Szczecin - Świnoujście
TLK 0/1   Pogoria   Warszawa Wschodnia - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Zachodnia - ... - Gdynia Główna - Władysławowo - Hel
TLK 0/1   Posejdon   Poznań - Kołobrzeg
TLK 0/1   Rozewie   Žilina 16:27, Kysucké Nové Mesto - Čadca - Zwardoń - Sól - R   . . .   Gdańsk Wrzeszcz - Gdańsk Oliwa - Sopot - Gdynia Główna 6:45,
TLK 0/1   Ślązak   Katowice - Poznań
TLK 0/1   Spodek   Zielona Góra - Katowice
TLK 0/1   Szrenica   Suwałki - Augustów - Dąbrowa Białostocka - ... - Szklarska Poręba Dolna - Szklarska Poręba Średnia - Szklarska Poręba Górna
TLK 0/1   Wolin   Świnoujście - Międzyzdroje - Wolin - ... - Radymno - Przemyśl Zasanie - Przemyśl
TLK 0/1   Zamoyski   Piła Główna 10:22, Wyrzysk Osiek - Nakło nad Notecią - Bydgo   . . .   ówka - Zamość Wschód - Werbkowice - Hrubieszów Miasto 22:05,
TLK 0/1   Zatoka   Ostrava Svinov - Ostrava hl.n. - Bohumín - ... - Jastarnia - Jurata - Hel
TLK 0/1   Zielonogórzanin   Wrocław Główny - Wrocław nowy dwór - Wrocław leśnica - ... - lubin - nowa sól - zielona góra
TLK 0000/0001   Bursztyn   Świnoujście - Międzyzdroje - Wolin - ... - Zabrze - Chorzów Batory - Katowice
TLK 0000/0001   Jantar   Hel - Jurata - Jastarnia - ... - Zabrze - Chorzów Batory - Katowice
TLK 0000/0001   Mierzeja   Hel - Jurata - Jastarnia - ... - Szklarska Poręba Dolna - Szklarska Poręba Średnia - Szklarska Poręba Górna
TLK 0000/0001   Niegocin   Hel - Władysławowo - Gdynia Główna - ... - Korsze - Kętrzyn - Giżycko
TLK 0000/0001   Pokaz TABORU PKP   Pokaz
TLK 0000/0001   Test1   Żmigród
TLK 0000/0001   Wolin   Świnoujście 5:27 - Międzyzdroje - Wysoka Kamieńska - ... - Wrocław Leśnica - Wrocław Nowy Dwór - Wrocław Główny
TLK 0000/0001   Wrocławianin   Wrocław Główny - Oława - Brzeg - ... - Zabrze - Chorzów Batory - Katowice
TLK 0001/0002   Kotwica   Kołobrzeg-Szczecin Goleniów-Szczecin Główny-Krzyż-Poznań Główny-Konin-Września-Łódź Kaliska-Gliwice-Katowice
TLK 0002/0003   Dąbie   Szczecin Główny - Gryfino - Chojna - ... - Brzeg Dolny - Wrocław Kuźniki - Wrocław Główny
TLK 0002/0003   Karpaty   Jelenia Góra - Janowice Wielkie - Marciszów - ... - Oława - Brzeg - Opole Główne
TLK 0002/0003   Poznaniak   Wrocław Główny - Wrocław Mikołajów - Oborniki Śląskie - ... - Leszno - Kościan - Poznań Główny
TLK 0004/0005   Rozewie   Gliwice - Zabrze - Chorzów Batory - ... - Gdańsk Oliwa - Sopot - Gdynia Główna -
TLK 0008 87 53 20 01 34      Lublin 04:35, Lubartów - Parczew - Radzyń Podlaski - Łuków -   . . .   wna - Nakło nad Notecią - Wyrzysk Osiek - Piła Główna 13:09,
TLK 001/AT   Zakopane   Katowice-Kraków Główny-Kraków Płaszów-Stary Sącz-Nowy Sącz-Nowy Targ-Zakopane
TLK 001/T   Zakopane   Katowice-Kraków Główny-Kraków Płaszów-Stary Sącz-Nowy Sącz-Nowy Targ-Zakopane
TLK 00190/00191   Krasnal   Wrocław Główny - Oława - Brzeg - ... - Warszawa Zachodnia - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Wschodnia
TLK 003455/003456   Białostoczanin   Warszawa Wschodnia-Tłuszcz-Łapy-Białystok
TLK 009766/009767   Piła   Poznań Główny o. 13.09-Piła Głòwna p. 13.45
TLK 00987/00988   Gubałówka   Katowice-Kraków Główny-Kraków Płaszów-Nowy Sącz-Zakopane
TLK 0677/0678   Śwstak Tatrzański   Zakopane 22.06, Nowy Sącz 22.11, Kraków Płaszów 22.34, Kraków Główny 22.40, Łódź Fabryczna 23.25
TLK 0950/1   Rafa Koralowa   Hel-Jastarnia-Władysławowo-Gdynia Główna-Sopot-Gdańsk Główny-Tczew-Bydgoszcz Główna
TLK 096/1   Mazury i Góry   Olsztyn Główny-Ostrołęka-Warszawa Wschodnia-Warszawa Centralna-Warszawa Zachodnia-CMK-Kraków Główny-Rzeszów Główny-Jasło-Zagórz
TLK 09885/09886   Poznaniak   Legnica Sudecka-Legnica-Wrocław Główny-Wrocław Mikołajów-Oborniki Śląskie-Rawicz-Leszno-Krotoszyn-Poznań Główny
TLK 0998655/0998656   Kałuża   Wrocław Główny 11:00, Oława 11:27, Brzeg 11:32, Opole Główne 11:53, Kędzierzyn-Koźlę 12:42,
TLK 1/2   Rzepcanin   Balewo Główne - Balewo Wschodnie - Mągry - ... - Rajewo - Rzepce Lasek - Rzepce
TLK 1/2/3   Mierzeja   Przemyśl Główny - Przemyśl Zasanie - Radymno - ... - Prabuty - Malbork - Tc
TLK 10/11   Bieszczady   Rzeszów Główny - Rzeszów Zachodni - Dębica - ... - Bochnia - Kraków Płaszów - Kraków Główny
TLK 10/11   Staszic   Bydgoszcz - Zagórz
TLK 10/11   Waszczuk   Zielona Góra - Kołobrzeg
TLK 100/101   Regle   Kołobrzeg - Szklarska Poręba
TLK 10015/304   Hańcza   Białystok 10.34, Kuźnica Białostocka 11.22-12.32, Grodna /Grodna/ 13.10 (EEST 14.10)
TLK 10110/1   Podlasiak   Białystok - Łapy - Szepietowo - ... - Warszawa Wschodnia - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Zachodnia
TLK 102/103   Madej   Wrocław - Gdańsk
TLK 10300/23610   Połoniny   Krynica-Zdrój 20:00, Muszyna-Zdrój 20:10 -20:11, Muszyna 20:14 - 20:29, ... Gdańsk Oliwa 8:45 - 8:47, Sopot 8:50 - 8:52, Gdynia Gł. 9:00
TLK 104/105   Kociewie2   Łeba - Słupsk
TLK 106/107   Wydmy   Kraków - Hel
TLK 108/109   Ustronie2   Wrocław - Gdynia
TLK 10987/1   Legniczanin   Kraków Główny 12.34, Gliwice - Kędzierzyn-Koźlę - Opole Główne - Brzeg - Oława - Wrocław Główny - Legnica 17.46,
TLK 110/111   Warta   Poznań - Przemyśl
TLK 11000/11000   Polonez   Terespol 5.13, Luków 6.23-6.24, Warszawa Zach. 8.24
TLK 11010/1   Polonez   Warszawa Zachodnia 15:55, Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Wsch   . . .   cha Central - Smolensk - Wjasma - Moskva Belorusskaja 12:25,
TLK 11102/3   Niemcewicz   Warszawa Zachodnia 21:05, Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Wsch   . . .   - Biała Podlaska - Chotyłów - Małaszewicze - Terespol 23:54,
TLK 11104/5   Narew   Warszawa Zachodnia 12:30, Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Wschodnia - Wołomin - Tłuszcz - Łochów - Małkinia - Czyżew - Szepietowo - Łapy - Białystok 15:08,
TLK 11110/1   Polonez   Terespol 05:13 - Siedlce - Warszawa Zach. 08:24
TLK 11112/3   Niemcewicz   Biała Podlaska 07:45, Międzyrzec Podlaski - Łuków - Siedlce   . . .   a Wschodnia - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Zachodnia 09:54,
TLK 11174/5   Malanowski   Łódź Fabryczna 21:45, Łódź Widzew 21:52-21:57, Koluszki 22:10
TLK 112/113   Bolko   Wrocław - Częstochowa
TLK 114/115   Włókniarz   Lublin - Poznań
TLK 116/117   Moniuszko2   Warszawa - Lublin
TLK 118/119   Karpaty2   Gdynia - Przemyśl
TLK 12/13   Skrzyczne   Bielsko-Biała - Wrocław
TLK 12/13   Szymański   Warszawa - Kołobrzeg
TLK 12/13   Zamoyski   Suwałki - Augustów - Dąbrowa Białostocka - ... - Lublin - Krantystaw - Zamość+
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30































1328.34
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?