vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Hlavní strana » Řazení vlaků » 2019 » PKPIC TLK
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Řazení vlaků   2019 - PKPIC TLK

 
Strana: 1 2 3
TLK 10015/304   Hańcza   Białystok 10.34, Kuźnica Białostocka 11.22-12.32, Grodna 13.10 (EEST 14.10)
TLK 10016/303   Hańcza   Grodna 14.31 (EEST 15.31), Kuźnica Białostocka 15.09-16.31, Białystok 17.18
TLK 11010/11011   Polonez   Warszawa Zach. 15:58, Luków 17.44-17.45, Biała Podlaska 18.08, Terespol 18.55, (Moskva-Belorusskaja 13.11)
TLK 11012/11013   Polonez   (Moskva-Bel. 15.51), Terespol 5.13, Luków 6.23-6.24, Warszawa Zach. 8.24
TLK 11100/11101   Polonez   Warszawa Zach. 15.58, Luków 17.44-17.45, Biała Podlaska 18.08, Terespol 18.55
TLK 11102/11103   Niemcewicz   Warszawa Zach. 21:05 - Warszawa Wsch. - Siedlce - Terespol 23:50
TLK 11110/11111   Polonez   Terespol 5.13, Luków 6.23-6.24, Warszawa Zach. 8.24
TLK 11112/11113   Niemcewicz   Terespol 07:11 - Siedlce - Warszawa Wsch. - Warszawa Zach. 09:54
TLK 12010/12011/68   Kiev Express   Warszawa Zach. 16.50, Łuków 18.36-19.05, Lublin 20.27-20.50, ... Jagodin 0.27-3.08, Kovel-Pass. 3.57-4.17), Kyjiv-Pass. 11.05
TLK 12106/12107   Chełmianin   Warszawa Zach. 08:39 - Siedlce - Łuków - Lublin - Chełm 13:41
TLK 12110/12111   Tuwim   Warszawa Zach. 18:01 - Warszawa Wsch. - Łuków - Lublin 21:13
TLK 12114/12115   Inka   Warszawa Zach. 05:01/06:59 *) - Siedlce - Łuków - Lublin - Chełm 09:44/11:34*)
TLK 13100/13101   Malinowski   Warszawa Wsch. 07:19 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - ... - Tarnów - Rzeszów Gł. - Przemyśl Gł. 13:02
TLK 13102/13103   Hańcza   Suwałki 15.40, Białystok 17.30-17.50, Warszawa Wsch. 20.12-20.14, Włoszczowa Północ 22.53-22.56, Kraków Gł. 0.08
TLK 13106/13107   Zamoyski   Warszawa Zach. 15:03 - Warszawa Wsch. - Siedlce - ... - Leżajsk - Przeworsk - Przemyśl Gł. 22:27
TLK 13110/13111   Witos   Warszawa Zach. 16:41 - Warszawa Wsch. - Pilawa - ... - Stalowa Wola Rozw. - Przeworsk - Przemyśl Gł. 23:57
TLK 13112/13113   Wit Stwosz   Warszawa Wsch. 11:39 - Warszawa Centr. - Kraków Gł. 14:39
TLK 13152/13153   Wit Stwosz   Warszawa Wsch. 11:39 - Warszawa Centr. - Kraków Gł. - Sucha Beskidzka Zamek - Chabówka - Zakopane 18:20
TLK 14100/14101   Górnik   Warszawa Wsch. 19:49 - Skierniewice - Koluszki - ... - Częstochowa - Tarnowskie Góry - Katowice 00:11
TLK 14102/14103   Wysocki   Warszawa Wsch. 20:49 - Warszawa Centr. - Włoszczowa Północ - Zawiercie - Katowice - Gliwice 01:13
TLK 14106/14107   Hańcza   Suwałki 15.40, Białystok 17.30-17.50, Warszawa Wsch. 20.07-20.09, Włoszczowa Północ 22.29-22.30, Katowice 23.48-23.51, Gliwice 0.16
TLK 15100/15101   Wybrzeże   Warszawa Zach. 14:46 - Warszawa Wsch. - Iława Gł. - Malbork - Tczew - Gdynia Gł. 18:45
TLK 15106/15107   Nowowiejski   Warszawa Zach. 13:50 - Warszawa Wsch. - Działdowo - Nidzica - Olsztyn Gl. 17:28
TLK 51106/51107   Nowowiejski   Olsztyn Gł. 11:24 - Nidzica - Działdowo - Warszawa Wsch. - Warszawa Zach. 14:20
TLK 15108/15109   Ogiński   Warszawa Wsch. 15:04 - Kutno - Włocławek - Toruń Gł. - Bydgoszcz Gł. 18:55
TLK 15110/15111   Łuczniczka   Warszawa Wsch. 19:34 - Warszawa Centr. - Kutno - ... - Włocławek - Toruń Gł. - Bydgoszcz Gł. 23:24
TLK 15122/15123   Brda   Warszawa Wsch. 17:59 - Warszawa Centr. - Kutno - Włocławek - Toruń Gł. - Bydgoszcz Gł. 21:37
TLK 15150/15151   Delfin   Łódź Fabryczna 05:19 - Koluszki - Skierniewice - ... - Gdynia Gł. - Lębork - Łeba 13:41
TLK 15154/15155   Laguna   Łódź Fabryczna 10:50 - Łódź Widzew - Koluszki - ... - Malbork - Tczew - Gdynia Gł. 17:11
TLK 51154/51155   Laguna   Łódź Fabryczna 10:50 - Łódź Widzew - Koluszki - ... - Malbork - Tczew - Gdynia Gł. 17:11
TLK 15170/15171   Neptun   Warszawa Zach. 05:46 - Iława Gł. - Tczew - Gdynia Gł. 09:37
TLK 16104/16105   Mamry   Białystok 09:31 - Ełk - Kętrzyn - ... - Poznań Gł. - Leszno - Wrocław Gł. 19:38
TLK 16110/16111   Morcinek   Radom 08:23 - Skarżysko Kam. - Kielce - ... - Strzelce Opolskie - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 13:49
TLK 16112/16113   Sztygar   Warszawa Zach. 08:39 - Dęblin - Radom - ... - Strzelce Opolskie - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 17:16
TLK 17100/17101   Gombrowicz   Warszawa Wsch. 19.34, Inowrocław Rąbinek 22.49-22.50, Poznań Gł. 23.54
TLK 17102/17103   Zielonogórzanin   Warszawa Wsch. 18:49 - Kutno - Konin - Poznań Gł. - Zbąszynek - Zielona Góra Gł. 00:02
TLK 17110/17111   Paderewski   Białystok 04:58 - Małkinia - Warszawa Wsch. - ... - Poznań Gł. - Zbąszynek - Zielona Góra Gł. 13:45
TLK 18102/18103   Paderewski   Białystok 04:58 - Małkinia - Warszawa Wsch. - ... - Poznań Gł. - Zbąszynek - Gorzów Wlkp. 12:55
TLK 18104/18105   Rybak   Białystok 05:41 - Ełk - Kętrzyn - ... - Koszalin - Stargard - Szczecin Gł. 17:07
TLK 18112/18113   Staszic   Lublin / Warszawa Wsch. 12:14 - Kutno - Toruń Gł. - ... - Wałcz - Stargard - Szczecin Gł. 20:46
TLK 18170/18171   Uznam   Warszawa Wsch. 22:09 - Kutno - Inowrocław Rąbinek - ... - Szczecin Gł. - Goleniów - Świnoujście 07:21
TLK 19108/19109   Jagna   Warszawa Wsch. 16:04 - Warszawa Centr. - Skierniewice - Koluszki - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabryczna 17:58
TLK 19116/19117   Rubinstein   Warszawa Wsch. 16:39 - Warszawa Centr. - Skierniewice - Koluszki - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabryczna 18:36
TLK 19150/19151   Zosia   Warszawa Wsch. 15:19 - Warszawa Centr. - Skierniewice - Koluszki - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabryczna 17:25
TLK 19152/19153   Słonimski   Warszawa Wsch. 17:09 - Warszawa Centr. - Skierniewice - Koluszki - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabryczna 19:12
TLK 21010/21011/67   Kiev Express   Kyjiv-Pass. 18.30, (Kovel-Pass. 1.45-2.05, Jagodin 3.02-5.23, ... Lublin 7.18-7.39, Łuków 9.00-9.25, Warszawa Zach. 11.03
TLK 21102/21103      Puławy Miasto 19:40 - Dęblin - Pilawa - Warszawa Wsch. - Warszawa Zach. 21:53
TLK 12104/12105   Zamoyski   Warszawa Zach. 14:59 - Warszawa Wsch. - Siedlce - ... - Świdnik Miasto - Zawada - Zamość Wschód 21:24
TLK 21104/21105   Zamoyski   Zamość Wschód 07:12 - Zawada - Świdnik Miasto - ... - Siedlce - Warszawa Wsch. - Warszawa Zach. 12:54
TLK 21106/21107   Chełmianin   Chełm 13:52 Lublin - Łuków - Siedlce - Warszawa Zach. 19:09
TLK 21110/21111   Tuwim   Lublin 19:45 - Dęblin - Warszawa Wsch. - Warszawa Zach. 22:59
TLK 21114/21115   Inka   Chełm 18:30 - Lublin - Łuków - Siedlce - Warszawa Zach. 22:59
TLK 22100/22101   Zamoyski   Lublin 19:00 - Świdnik Miasto - Zawada - Zamość Wschód 21:07
TLK 22102/22103   Zamoyski   Zamość Wschód 07:12 - Zawada - Świdnik Miasto - Lublin 09:15
TLK 23114/23115   Inka   Lublin 10:50 - Kraśnik - Stalowa Wola Rozwadów - Leżajsk - Przeworsk - Przemyśl Gł. 13:55
TLK 25170/25171   Mierzeja   Lublin 19:40 - Łuków - Siedlce - ... - Gdynia Gł. - Władysławowo - Hel 06:36
TLK 26110/26111   Morcinek   Radom 08:23 - Skarżysko Kam. - Kielce - ... - Strzelce Opolskie - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 13:49
TLK 26112/26113   Sztygar   Radom 11:18 - Kielce - Zawiercie - ... - Strzelce Opolskie - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 16:51
TLK 26114/26115   Bolko   Radom 15:55 - Skarżysko Kam. - Kielce - ... - Strzelce Opolskie - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 21:14
TLK 28100/28101   Warta   Lublin 11:48 - Łuków - Warszawa Wsch. - ... - Nowy Tomyśl - Zbąszynek - Gorzów Wlkp. 21:15
TLK 28102/28103   Kochanowski   Lublin 04:37 - Łuków - Warszawa Wsch - ... - Włocławek - Toruń Gł. - Piła Gł. 12:38
TLK 28104/28105   Zamoyski   Lublin 08:37 - Łuków - Sielce - ... - Piła Gł. - Białogard - Kołobrzeg 19:14
TLK 28106/28107   Noteć   Lublin 13:18 - Łuków - Siedlce - ... - Inowrocław - Bydgoszcz Gł. - Piła Gł. 22:00
TLK 30100/30101   Malinowski   Kraków Gł. 11:02 - Tarnów - Nowy Sącz - Muszyna - Krynica Zdrój 15:49
TLK 30170/30171   Karpaty   Kraków Gł. 03:54 - Tarnów - Nowy Sącz - Muszyna - Krynica Zdrój 08:25
TLK 31100/31101   Malinowski   Przemyśl Gł. 15:53 - Rzeszów Gł. - Tarnów - ... - CMK - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 22:16
TLK 31102/31103   Hańcza   Kraków 4.03, Włoszczowa Północ 5.15-5.16, Warszawa Wsch. 8.01-8.02, Białystok 10.11-10.50, Suwałki 12.40
TLK 31106/31107   Zamoyski   Przemyśl Gł. 05:55 - Przeworsk - Leżajsk - ... - Łuków - Siedlce - Warszawa Zach. 12:54
TLK 31110/31111   Witos   Przemyśl Gł. 04:30 - Przeworsk - Stalowa Wola Rozw. - ... - Pilawa - Warszawa Wsch. - Warszawa Zach. 11:09
TLK 31112/31113   Wit Stwosz   Kraków Gł. 12:41 - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 15:46
TLK 31122/311223   Kinga   Kraków Gł. 04:00 - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 07:06
TLK 31152/31153   Wit Stwosz   Zakopane 09:25 - Chabówka - Sucha Beskidzka Zamek - Kraków Gł. - Warszawa Wsch. 15:46
TLK 32114/32115   Inka   Przemyśl Gł. 15:53 - Przeworsk - Leżajsk - Stalowa Wola Rozwadów - Kraśnik - Lublin 19:05
TLK 33100/33101   Malinowski   Kraków Gł. 11:02 - Tarnów - Nowy Sącz - Muszyna - Krynica Zdrój 15:49
TLK 33170/33171   Karpaty   Krynica Zdrój 19:38 - Muszyna - Nowy Sącz - Tarnów - Kraków Gł. 23:47
TLK 35100/35101   Małopolska   Przemyśl Gł. 11:53 - Rzeszów Gł. - Tarnów - ... - Działdowo - Iława Gł. - Gdynia Gł. 22:50
TLK 35104/35105   Ukiel   Kraków Gł. 09:29 - Częstochowa Stradom - Lubliniec - ... - Toruń Gł. - Iława Gł. - Olsztyn Gł. 18:26
TLK 35106/35107   Branicki   Kraków Gł. 07:08 - Warszawa Wsch. - Małkinia - ... - Elbląg - Tczew - Gdynia Gł. 20:15
TLK 35152/35153   Halny   Zakopane 10:05 - Chabówka - Żywiec - ... - Gniezno - Inowrocław - Bydgoszcz Gł. 22:37
TLK 35170/35171   Karpaty   Kraków Gł. 00:49 - Częstochowa - Piotrków Trybunalski - ... - Iława Gł. - Tczew - Gdynia Gł. 09:51
TLK 35172/35173   Karpaty   Krynica Zdrój 19:38 - Muszyna - Nowy Sącz - ... - Iława Gł. - Tczew - Gdynia Gł. 09:37
TLK 36102/36103   Pogórze   Przemyśl Gł. 22:43 - Rzeszów Gł. - Tarnów - ... - Lubliniec - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 05:53
TLK 37100/37101   Pułaski   Kraków Gł. 05:42 - Częstochowa Stradom - Lubliniec - ... - Kępno - Ostrów Wlkp. - Poznań Gł. 10:29
TLK 37102/37103   Wybicki   Kraków Gł. 17:59 - Koniecpol - Częstochowa Stradom - Lubliniec- Kluczbork - Ostrów Wlkp. - Poznań Gł. 22:42
TLK 38102/38103   Osterwa   Przemyśl Gł. 09:50 - Rzeszów Gł. - Tarnów - ... - Poznań Gł. - Krzyż - Szczecin Gł. 21:18
TLK 38170/38171   Ustronie   Przemyśl Gł. 17:05 - Rzeszów Gł. - Tarnów - ... - Gdynia Gł. - Słupsk - Kołobrzeg 10:26
TLK 38190/38191   Korsarz   Kraków Gł. 21:23 - Trzebinia - Katowice - ... - Piła Gł. - Białogard - Kołobrzeg 08:54
TLK 38196/38197   Podhalanin   Zakopane 20:28 - Chabówka - Sucha Beskidzka Zamek - ... - Zbąszynek - Kostrzyn - Szczecin Gł. 08:52
TLK 38198/38199   Wolin   Kraków Gł. 19:23 - Katowice - Gliwice - ... - Kostrzyn - Szczecin Gł. - Świnoujście 05:57
TLK 41100/41101   Górnik   Katowice 03:16 - Tarnowskie Góry - Częstochowa - ... - Koluszki - Skierniewice - Warszawa Wsch. 07:41
TLK 41102/41103   Wysocki   Gliwice 03:24 - Katowice - Zawiercie - Włoszczowa Północ - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 07:06
TLK 41104/41105   Mamry   Katowice 05:59 - Gliwce - Strzelce Opolskie - ... - Kętrzyn - Ełk - Białystok 19:05
TLK 41106/41107   Hańcza   Gliwice 3.45, Katowice 4.10-4.13, Włoszczowa Północ 5.29-5.30, Warszawa Wsch. 8.01-8.02, Białystok 10.17-10.50, Suwałki 12.40
TLK 44100   Artus   Bielsko Biała 08:57 - Tychy - Katowice 09:45
TLK 44103   Artus   Katowice 18:01 - Tychy - Bielsko Biała 18:54
TLK 45070/45071/403   Wydmy   Bohumín 20:12, Chalupki 20:18-20:26, Rybnik 21:03-21:06, ... Gdynia Gł. 5:53-6:23, Lębork 7:32-7:47, Łeba 8:34
TLK 45100/45101   Artus   Katowice 10:08 - Gliwice - Strzelce Opolskie - ... - Bydgoszcz Gł. - Tczew - Gdynia Gł. 19:18
TLK 45102/45103   Halny   Bielsko Biała 14:39 - Rybnik - Kędzierzyn Koźle - ... - Gniezno - Inowrocław - Bydgoszcz Gł. 22:37
TLK 45110/45111   Stoczniowiec   Katowice 14:56 - Zawiercie - Częstochowa - ... - Bydgoszcz Gł. - Tczew - Gdynia Gł. 23:28
TLK 45170/45171   Rozewie   Bielsko Biała 19:49 - Tychy - Katowice - ... - Bydgoszcz Gł. - Tczew - Gdynia Gł. 06:38
Strana: 1 2 3































83.81

Našli jste chybu?