vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Hlavní strana » Řazení vlaků » 2019 » PKPIC TLK

Řazení vlaků   2019 - PKPIC TLK

 
Strana: 1 2
TLK 10015/304   Hańcza   Białystok 10.34, Kuźnica Białostocka 11.22-12.32, Гродна 15.10
TLK 10110/10111   Podlasiak   Suwałki 06:27 - Białystok - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Zach. 11:39
TLK 11010/11011   Polonez   Warszawa Zach. 15:58, Luków 17.44-17.45, Biała Podlaska 18.08, Terespol 18.55, (Москва-Белорусская 13.11)
TLK 11012/11013   Polonez   (Москва-Бел. 15.51), Terespol 5.13, Luków 6.23-6.24, Warszawa Zach. 8.24
TLK 11100/11101   Polonez   Warszawa Zach. 15.58, Luków 17.44-17.45, Biała Podlaska 18.08, Terespol 18.55
TLK 11102/11103   Niemcewicz   Warszawa Zach. 20:15 - Warszawa Wsch. - Siedlce Terespol 23:07
TLK 11110/11111   Polonez   Terespol 5.13, Luków 6.23-6.24, Warszawa Zach. 8.24
TLK 11112/11113   Niemcewicz   Terespol 07:11 - Siedlce - Warszawa Wsch. - Warszawa Zach. 09:54
TLK 12010/12011/68   Kiev Express   Warszawa Zach. 16.50, Łuków 18.36-19.05, Lublin 20.27-20.50, ... Ягодин 0.27-3.08, Ковель-Пасс. 3.57-4.17), Київ-Пасс. 11.05
TLK 12106/12107   Czartoryski   Warszawa Zach. 08:39 - Siedlce - Łuków - Lublin - Chełm 13:50
TLK 12110/12111   Tuwim   Warszawa Zach. 18:01 - Warszawa Wsch. - Łuków - Lublin 21:13
TLK 12114/12115   Inka   Warszawa Zach. 07:01 - Siedlce - Łuków - Lublin - Chełm 11:55
TLK 13100/13101   Malinowski   Warszawa Wsch. 07:19 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - ... - Tarnów - Rzeszów Gł. - Przemyśl Gł. 13:02
TLK 13110/13111   Witos   Warszawa Wsch. 13:44 - Warszawa Zach. - Radom - ... - Stalowa Wola Rozw. - Przeworsk - Przemyśl Gł. 20:16
TLK 13112/13113   Wit Stwosz   Warszawa Wsch. 11:39 - Warszawa Centr. - Kraków Gł. 14:39
TLK 13152/13153   Wit Stwosz   Warszawa Wsch. 11:39 - Warszawa Centr. - Kraków Gł. - Sucha Beskidzka Zamek - Chabówka - Zakopane 18:20
TLK 14100/14101   Górnik   Warszawa Wsch. 19:49 - Skierniewice - Koluszki - ... - Częstochowa - Tarnowskie Góry - Katowice 00:11
TLK 14106/14107   Hańcza   Suwałki 15.40, Białystok 17.30-17.50, Warszawa Wsch. 20.07-20.09, Włoszczowa Północ 22.29-22.30, Katowice 23.48-23.51, Gliwice 0.16
TLK 15100/15101   Wybrzeże   Warszawa Zach. 14:46 - Warszawa Wsch. - Iława Gł. - Malbork - Tczew - Gdynia Gł. 18:45
TLK 15108/15109   Ogiński   Warszawa Wsch. 15:04 - Kutno - Włocławek - Toruń Gł. - Bydgoszcz Gł. 18:55
TLK 15110/15111   Łuczniczka   Warszawa Wsch. 19:34 - Warszawa Centr. - Kutno - ... - Włocławek - Toruń Gł. - Bydgoszcz Gł. 23:24
TLK 15122/15123   Brda   Warszawa Wsch. 17:59 - Warszawa Centr. - Kutno - Włocławek - Toruń Gł. - Bydgoszcz Gł. 21:37
TLK 15150/15151   Delfin   Łódź Fabryczna 05:19 - Koluszki - Skierniewice - ... - Gdynia Gł. - Lębork - Łeba 13:41
TLK 15170/15171   Neptun   Warszawa Zach. 05:46 - Iława Gł. - Tczew - Gdynia Gł. 09:37
TLK 16104/16105   Mamry   Białystok 09:31 - Ełk - Kętrzyn - ... - Poznań Gł. - Leszno - Wrocław Gł. 19:38
TLK 16110/16111   Morcinek   Radom 08:23 - Skarżysko Kam. - Kielce - ... - Strzelce Opolskie - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 13:49
TLK 16112/16113   Sztygar   Radom 11:18 - Kielce - Zawiercie - ... - Strzelce Opolskie - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 17:16
TLK 17100/17101   Gombrowicz   Warszawa Wsch. 19.34, Inowrocław Rąbinek 22.49-22.50, Poznań Gł. 23.54
TLK 17110/17111   Paderewski   Białystok 04:58 - Małkinia - Warszawa Wsch. - ... - Poznań Gł. - Zbąszynek - Zielona Góra Gł. 13:45
TLK 18104/18105   Rybak   Białystok 05:41 - Ełk - Kętrzyn - ... - Koszalin - Stargard - Szczecin Gł. 17:07
TLK 18106/18107   Mewa   Warszawa Wsch. 10:49 - Kutno - Inowrocław Rąbinek - ... - Poznań Gł. - Krzyż - Szczecin Gł. 18:42
TLK 18170/18171   Uznam   Warszawa Wsch. 22:09 - Kutno - Inowrocław Rąbinek - ... - Szczecin Gł. - Goleniów - Świnoujście 07:21
TLK 19108/19109   Jagna   Warszawa Wsch. 16:04 - Warszawa Centr. - Skierniewice - Koluszki - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabryczna 17:58
TLK 19116/19117   Rubinstein   Warszawa Wsch. 16:39 - Warszawa Centr. - Skierniewice - Koluszki - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabryczna 18:36
TLK 19150/19151   Zosia   Warszawa Wsch. 15:19 - Warszawa Centr. - Skierniewice - Koluszki - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabryczna 17:25
TLK 19152/19153   Słonimski   Warszawa Wsch. 17:09 - Warszawa Centr. - Skierniewice - Koluszki - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabryczna 19:12
TLK 21010/21011/67   Kiev Express   Київ-Пасс. 18.30, (Ковель-Пасс. 1.45-2.05, Ягодин 3.02-5.23, ... Lublin 7.18-7.39, Łuków 9.00-9.25, Warszawa Zach. 11.03
TLK 21106/21107   Czartoryski   Chełm 13:52 Lublin - Łuków - Siedlce - Warszawa Zach. 19:09
TLK 21110/21111   Tuwim   Lublin 19:45 - Dęblin - Warszawa Wsch. - Warszawa Zach. 22:59
TLK 21114/21115   Inka   Chełm 16:52 Lublin - Łuków - Siedlce - Warszawa Zach. 20:59
TLK 26110/26111   Morcinek   Radom 08:23 - Skarżysko Kam. - Kielce - ... - Strzelce Opolskie - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 13:49
TLK 26112/26113   Sztygar   Radom 11:18 - Kielce - Zawiercie - ... - Strzelce Opolskie - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 16:51
TLK 26114/26115   Bolko   Radom 15:55 - Skarżysko Kam. - Kielce - ... - Strzelce Opolskie - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 21:14
TLK 28100/28101   Warta   Lublin 11:48 - Łuków - Warszawa Wsch. - ... - Nowy Tomyśl - Zbąszynek - Gorzów Wlkp. 21:15
TLK 28102/28103   Kochanowski   Lublin 04:37 - Łuków - Warszawa Wsch - ... - Włocławek - Toruń Gł. - Piła Gł. 12:38
TLK 28104/28105   Zamoyski   Lublin 08:37 - Łuków - Sielce - ... - Piła Gł. - Białogard - Kołobrzeg 19:14
TLK 28106/28107   Noteć   Lublin 13:18 - Łuków - Siedlce - ... - Inowrocław - Bydgoszcz Gł. - Piła Gł. 22:00
TLK 30100/30101   Malinowski   Kraków Gł. 11:02 - Tarnów - Nowy Sącz - Muszyna - Krynica Zdrój 15:49
TLK 30170/30171   Karpaty   Kraków Gł. 03:54 - Tarnów - Nowy Sącz - Muszyna - Krynica Zdrój 08:25
TLK 31100/31101   Malinowski   Przemyśl Gł. 15:53 - Rzeszów Gł. - Tarnów - ... - CMK - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 22:16
TLK 31110/31111   Witos   Przemyśl Gł. 07:57 - Przeworsk - Stalowa Wola Rozw. - ... - Radom - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Wsch. 14:11
TLK 31112/31113   Wit Stwosz   Kraków Gł. 12:41 - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 15:46
TLK 31122/311223   Kinga   Kraków Gł. 04:00 - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 07:06
TLK 31152/31153   Wit Stwosz   Zakopane 09:25 - Chabówka - Sucha Beskidzka Zamek - Kraków Gł. - Warszawa Wsch. 15:46
TLK 33100/33101   Malinowski   Kraków Gł. 11:02 - Tarnów - Nowy Sącz - Muszyna - Krynica Zdrój 15:49
TLK 33170/33171   Karpaty   Krynica Zdrój 19:38 - Muszyna - Nowy Sącz - Tarnów - Kraków Gł. 23:47
TLK 35100/35101   Małopolska   Przemyśl Gł. 11:53 - Rzeszów Gł. - Tarnów - ... - Działdowo - Iława Gł. - Gdynia Gł. 22:50
TLK 35104/35105   Ukiel   Kraków Gł. 09:29 - Częstochowa Stradom - Lubliniec - ... - Toruń Gł. - Iława Gł. - Olsztyn Gł. 18:26
TLK 35106/35107   Branicki   Kraków Gł. 07:08 - Warszawa Wsch. - Małkinia - ... - Elbląg - Tczew - Gdynia Gł. 20:15
TLK 35152/35153   Halny   Zakopane 10:05 - Chabówka - Żywiec - ... - Gniezno - Inowrocław - Bydgoszcz Gł. 22:37
TLK 35170/35171   Karpaty   Zakopane 21:00 - Chabówka - Sucha Beskidzka Zamek - ... - Iława Gł. - Tczew - Gdynia Gł. 09:37
TLK 36102/36103   Pogórze   Przemyśl Gł. 22:43 - Rzeszów Gł. - Tarnów - ... - Lubliniec - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 05:53
TLK 37100/37101   Pułaski   Kraków Gł. 05:42 - Częstochowa Stradom - Lubliniec - ... - Kępno - Ostrów Wlkp. - Poznań Gł. 10:29
TLK 37102/37103   Wybicki   Kraków Gł. 17:59 - Koniecpol - Częstochowa Stradom - Lubliniec- Kluczbork - Ostrów Wlkp. - Poznań Gł. 22:42
TLK 38102/38103   Osterwa   Przemyśl Gł. 09:50 - Rzeszów Gł. - Tarnów - ... - Poznań Gł. - Krzyż - Szczecin Gł. 21:18
TLK 38170/38171   Ustronie   Przemyśl Gł. 17:05 - Rzeszów Gł. - Tarnów - ... - Gdynia Gł. - Słupsk - Kołobrzeg 10:26
TLK 38190/38191   Korsarz   Kraków Gł. 21:23 - Trzebinia - Katowice - ... - Piła Gł. - Białogard - Kołobrzeg 08:54
TLK 83190/83191   Korsarz   Kołobrzeg 21:48 - Białogard - Piła Gł. - ... - Katowice - Trzebinia - Kraków Gł. 08:48
TLK 38196/38197   Podhalanin   Zakopane 20:28 - Chabówka - Sucha Beskidzka Zamek - ... - Zbąszynek - Kostrzyn - Szczecin Gł. 08:52
TLK 41100/41101   Górnik   Katowice 03:16 - Tarnowskie Góry - Częstochowa - ... - Koluszki - Skierniewice - Warszawa Wsch. 07:41
TLK 41104/41105   Mamry   Katowice 05:59 - Gliwce - Strzelce Opolskie - ... - Kętrzyn - Ełk - Białystok 19:05
TLK 41106/41107   Hańcza   Gliwice 3.45, Katowice 4.10-4.13, Włoszczowa Północ 5.29-5.30, Warszawa Wsch. 8.01-8.02, Białystok 10.17-10.50, Suwałki 12.40
TLK 44100   Artus   Bielsko Biała 08:57 - Tychy - Katowice 09:45
TLK 44103   Artus   Katowice 18:01 - Tychy - Bielsko Biała 18:54
TLK 45070/45071/403   Wydmy   Bohumín 20:12, Chałupki 20:18-20:19, Olza 20:24-20:27, ... Bożepole Wielkie 7:12-7:22, Lębork 7:33-7:49, Łeba 8:35
TLK 45100/45101   Artus   Katowice 10:08 - Gliwice - Strzelce Opolskie - ... - Bydgoszcz Gł. - Tczew - Gdynia Gł. 19:18
TLK 45102/45103   Halny   Bielsko Biała 14:39 - Rybnik - Kędzierzyn Koźle - ... - Gniezno - Inowrocław - Bydgoszcz Gł. 22:37
TLK 45110/45111   Stoczniowiec   Katowice 14:56 - Zawiercie - Częstochowa - ... - Bydgoszcz Gł. - Tczew - Gdynia Gł. 23:28
TLK 45170/45171   Rozewie   Bielsko Biała 19:49 - Tychy - Katowice - ... - Bydgoszcz Gł. - Tczew - Gdynia Gł. 06:38
TLK 47100/47101   Spodek   Katowice 16:25 - Tarnowskie Góry - Lubliniec - Kluczbork - Ostrów Wlkp. - Poznań Gł. 20:28
TLK 48102/48103   Swarożyc   Katowice 05:09 - Gliwice - Strzelce Opolskie - ... - Stargard - Białogard - Kołobrzeg 14:44
TLK 48104/48105   Światowid   Katowice 09:04 - Gliwice - Strzelce Opolskie - ... - Zielona Góra Gł. - Kostrzyn - Szczecin Gł. 15:53
TLK 48106/48107   Gwarek   Katowice 05:36 - Gliwice - Lubliniec - ... - Piła Gł. - Białogard - Słupsk 14:24
TLK 51100/51101   Wybrzeże   Warszawa Zach. 14:46 - Warszawa Wsch. - Iława Gł. - Malbork - Tczew - Gdynia Gł. 18:45
TLK 51108/51109   Ogiński   Bydgoszcz Gł. 09:10 - Toruń Gł. - Włocławek - Kutno - Warszawa Wsch. 13:11
TLK 51110/51111   Łuczniczka   Bydgoszcz Gł. 05:57 - Toruń Gł. - Włocławek - Kutno - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 09:51
TLK 51122/51123   Brda   Bydgoszcz Gł. 04:21 - Toruń Gł. - Kutno - Warszawa Wsch. 08:46
TLK 51150/51151   Delfin   Łeba 14:10 - Lębork - Gdynia Gł. - ... - Skierniewice - Koluszki - Łódź Fabryczna 23:31
TLK 51170/51171   Neptun   Warszawa Zach. 05:46 - Iława Gł. - Tczew - Gdynia Gł. 09:37
TLK 53100/53101   Małopolska   Gdynia Gł. 04:55 - Iława Gł. - Działdowo - ... - Kraków Gł. - Tarnów - Przemyśl Gł. 15:58
TLK 53104/53105   Ukiel   Olsztyn Gł. 09:34 - Iława Gł. - Toruń Gł. - ... - Lubliniec - Częstochowa Stradom - Kraków Gł. 18:20
TLK 53106/53107   Branicki   Gdynia Gł. 07:21 - Tczew - Elbląg - ... - Małkinia - Warszawa Wsch. - Kraków Gł. 20:50
TLK 53152/53153   Halny   Bydgoszcz Gł. 05:01 - Inowrocław - Gniezno - ... - Żywiec - Chabówka - Zakopane 17:44
TLK 53170/53171   Karpaty   Gdynia Gł. 19:25 - Tczew - Iława Gł. - ... - Sucha Beskidzka Zamek - Chabówka - Zakopane 06:54
TLK 54070/54071/402   Wydmy   Łeba 19:49, Lębork 20:34-20:46, Wejherowo 21:15-21:17, ... Wodzisław Śląski 7:10-7:23, Chałupki 7:39-7:49, Bohumín 7:55
TLK 54100/54101   Artus   Gdynia Gł. 08:26 - Tczew - Bydgoszcz Gł. - ... - Strzelce Opolskie - Gliwice - Katowice 17:35
TLK 54102/54103   Halny   Bydgoszcz Gł. 05:01 - Inowrocław - Gniezno - ... - Kędzierzyn Koźle - Rybnik - Bielsko Biała 13:29
TLK 54110/54111   Stoczniowiec   Gdynia Gł. 04:44 - Tczew - Bydgoszcz Gł. - ... - Częstochowa - Zawiercie - Katowice 13:12
TLK 54170/54171   Rozewie   Gdynia Gł. 22:07 - Tczew - Bydgoszcz Gł. - ... - Katowice - Tychy - Bielsko Biała 09:05
TLK 55171   Delfin   Gdynia Gł. 12:07 - Władysławowo - Hel 13:45
Strana: 1 2































65.3

Našli jste chybu?