vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Hlavní strana » Řazení vlaků » 2018 » PKPIC TLK

Řazení vlaků 2018 - PKPIC TLK

 
Strana: 1 2
TLK 22002      Chełm 10.55, (Dorohusk 11.18-12.18, Ягодин 13.28-13.58), Ковель-Пасс. 14.47-15.02, Здолбунов-Пасс. 18.54
TLK 22006      Chełm 17.35, (Dorohusk 17.58-18.58, Ягодин 20.08-20.38), Ковель-Пасс. 21.28-21.40, Здолбунов-Пасс. 0.08
TLK 22001      Здолбунов-Пасс. 6.00, Ковель-Пасс. 8.23-8.37, (Ягодин 9.22-9.52, Dorohusk 9.02-10.02), Chełm 10.25
TLK 22005      Ковель-Пасс. 15.17, (Ягодин 16.02-16.32, Dorohusk 15.42-16.42), Chełm 17.05
TLK 10154/5   Esperanto   Warszawa Zach. 05:21 - Warszawa Wsch. - Małkinia - Białystok 07:42
TLK 10164/5   Esperanto   Białystok 19:24 - Małkinia - Warszawa Wsch. - Warszawa Zach. 21:39
TLK 11010/1   Polonez   Warszawa Zach. (16:15) - Warszawa Cent. (16:20-16:25) - Warszawa Wsch. (16:31-16:33) - ... - Międzyrzec Podl. (18:08-18:09) - Biała Podlaska (18:24-18:25) - Terespol (18:59)
TLK 11102/3   Niemcewicz   Warszawa Zach. 18:16 - Siedlce - Łuków - Biała Podlaska - Terespol 21:19
TLK 11112/3   Niemcewicz   Terespol 06:48 - Biała Podlaska - Łuków - Siedlce - Warszawa Zach. 09:34
TLK 12101   CHEŁMIANIN   Warszawa Zachodnia 17:35) - Warszawa Wsch. - Łuków - ... - Świdnik Miasto - Rejowiec - Chełm (22:17)
TLK 12102/3   Staszic   Warszawa Zach. 09:36 - Warszawa Wsch. - Łuków - Lublin 12:44
TLK 13100/1   Malinowski   Warszawa Wsch. 07:39 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - ... - Tarnów - Rzeszów Gł. - Przemyśl Gł. 13:54
TLK 13102/3   Korczak   Warszawa Wsch. 14:44 - Kraków Gł. 17:32
TLK 13106/7   Hańcza   Suwałki 15:43 - Sokółka - Białystok - Warszawa Wsch. - Kraków Gł 23:20
TLK 13108/9   Kinga   Warszawa Wsch. 05:09 - Radom - Kielce - Kraków Gł. 10:17
TLK 13110/1   Połoniny   Warszawa Wsch. 13:44 - Radom - Sandomierz - Stalowa Wola Rozwadów - Przemyśl Gł. 20:29
TLK 13112/3   Staszic   Warszawa Zach. 09:36 - Warszawa Wsch. - Łuków - ... - Tarnobrzeg - Kolbuszowa - Rzeszów Gł. 15:17
TLK 15102/3   Wybrzeże   Warszawa Zach. 14:26 - Iława Gł. - Tczew - Gdynia Gł. 18:54
TLK 15104/5   Brda   Warszawa Wsch. 18:04 - Warszawa Centr. - Kutno - Włocławek - Toruń Gł. - Bydgoszcz Gł. 21:48
TLK 15150/1   Delfin   Warszawa Zach. 06:36 - Warszawa Wsch. - Iława Gł. - ... - Gdynia Gł. - Lębork - Łeba 14:03
TLK 51150/1   Delfin   Łeba 14:34 - Lębork - Gdynia Gł. - ... - Iława Gł. - Warszawa Wsch. - Warszawa Zach. 22:04
TLK 16102/3   Sztygar   Warszawa Wsch. 09:59 - Radom - Kielce - ... - Strzelce Opolskie - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 17:32
TLK 16104/5   Mamry   Białystok 09:36 - Ełk - Kętrzyn - ... - Poznań Gł. - Leszno - Wrocław Gł. 19:34
TLK 17100/1   Zielonogórzanin   Warszawa Wsch. 18:44 - Kutno - Inowrocław Rąbinek - ... - Poznań Gł. - Zbąszynek - Zielona Góra 00:16
TLK 17102/3   Warta   Warszawa Wsch. 7:39 - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Zach. - ... - Babimost - Sulechów - Zielona Góra 13:36
TLK 17120/1   Bzura   Warszawa Wsch. 19:24 - Kutno - Konin 21:48
TLK 18102/3   Noteć   Warszawa Wsch. 17:04 - Kutno - Piotrków Kujawski - Inowrocław - Bydgoszcz Gł. - Piła Gł. 22:03
TLK 18104/5   Rybak   Białystok 05:43 - Ełk - Kętrzyn - ... - Słupsk - Koszalin - Szczecin Gł. 16:51
TLK 18108/9   Pobrzeże   Łódź Fabryczna 08:15 - Łódź Widzew - Koluszki - ... - Gdynia Gł. - Słupsk - Kołobrzeg 17:46
TLK 18170/1   Posejdon   Białystok 20:10 - Ełk - Kętrzyn - ... - Kołobrzeg - Goleniów - Szczecin Gł. 09:38
TLK 81170/1   Posejdon   Szczecin Gł. 19:35 - Goleniów - Kołobrzeg - ... - Olsztyn Gł. - Kętrzyn - Białystok 09:38
TLK 19152/3   Rubinstein   Warszawa Wsch. 16:24 - Warszawa Centr. - Skierniewice - Koluszki - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabryczna 18:09
TLK 19154/5   Zosia   Warszawa Wsch. 16:24 - Warszawa Centr. - Skierniewice - Koluszki - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabryczna 18:09
TLK 20172   UZNAM   Chełm 17:47 - Lublin 18:41 (- Gorzów Wlkp. Wsch.)
TLK 21102/3   Staszic   Lublin 15:10 - Łuków - Warszawa Wsch. - Warszawa Zach. 18:19
TLK 23100/1   Galicja   Przemyśl Gł. 16:31 - Rzeszów Gł. - Tarnów - ... - Lubliniec - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 23:25
TLK 25100/1   Flisak   Lublin 16:48 - Łuków - Siedlce - Warszawa Wsch. - Kutno -Toruń Gł. - Bydgoszcz Gł. 23:39
TLK 52100/1   Flisak   Bydgoszcz Gł. 04:02 - Toruń Gł. - Kutno - ... - Siedlce - Łuków - Lublin 10:43
TLK 25102/3   Ogiński   Chełm 10:56 - Lublin - Łuków - ... - Kutno - Toruń Gł. - Bydgoszcz Gł. 18:51
TLK 26100/1   Morcinek   Kielce 09:12 - Zawiercie - Katowice - Gliwice - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 13:20
TLK 28102/3   Kochanowski   Lublin (5:25) - Parczew - Łuków - ... - Piła Główna - Białogard - Kołobrzeg (15:43)
TLK 28170/1   Mierzeja   Lublin 21:15 - Łuków - Warszawa Wsch. - ... - Słupsk - Koszalin - Kołobrzeg 09:03
TLK 30100/1   Malinowski   Tarnów 12:40 - Nowy Sącz - Muszyna - Krynica Zdrój 15:23
TLK 30105   Małopolska   Tarnów 16:29 - Jasło 18:47
TLK 31100/1   Malinowski   Przemyśl Gł. 15:57 - Rzeszów Gł. - Tarnów - ... - CMK - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 22:26
TLK 31102/3   Korczak   Kraków Gł. 10:22 - Warszawa Wsch. 13:16
TLK 31106/7   Hańcza   Kraków Gł. 04:53 - Warszawa Wsch. - Białystok - Sokółka - Suwałki 12:22
TLK 31108/9   Kinga   Kraków Gł. 17:18 - Kielce - Radom - Warszawa Wsch. 22:11
TLK 31110/1   Połoniny   Przemyśl Gł. 08:40 - Stalowa Wola Rozwadów - Sandomierz - Radom - Warszawa Wsch. 15:01
TLK 31112/3   Staszic   Rzeszów Gł. 12:26 - Kolbuszowa - Tarnobrzeg - ... - Łuków - Warszawa Wsch. - Warszawa Zach. 18:19
TLK 33110   Małopolska   Jasło 11:44 - Tarnów 13:53
TLK 33130   Małopolska   Zagórz 9:38 - Sanok - Krosno - Jasło 11:13
TLK 33133   Małopolska   Jasło 19:12- Krosno - Sanok- Zagórz 21:00
TLK 33170/1   Karpaty   Kraków Płaszów 3:26 - Tarnów - Tuchów - ... - Muszyna - Muszyna Zdrój - Krynica Zdrój 8:24
TLK 33174   Karpaty   Kraków Płaszów 3:46 - Stróże - Gorlice Zagórzany - Biecz - Jasło 7:08
TLK 35100/1   Biebrza   Rzeszów Gł. 05:10 - Tarnów - Kraków Gł. - ... - Elbląg - Tczew - Gdynia Gł. 20:18
TLK 35104/5   Małopolska   Przemyśl Gł. 11:32 - Rzeszów Gł. - Tarnów - ... - Iława Gł. - Tczew - Gdynia Gł. 23:26
TLK 35154/5   HALNY   Zakopane 10:25 - Chabówka - Sucha Beskidzka - ... - Gniezno - Inowrocław - Bydgoszcz Gł. 22:29
TLK 35170/1   Karpaty   Zakopane 22:19 - Chabówka - Sucha Beskidzka Zamek - ... - Iława Gł. - Tczew - Gdynia Gł. 10:11
TLK 36100/1   Galicja   Przemyśl Gł. 16:31 - Rzeszów Gł. - Tarnów - ... - Lubliniec - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 23:25
TLK 36170/1   Karpaty   Przemyśl Gł. 22:22 - Rzeszów Gł. - Tarnów - ... - Kędzierzyn Koźle - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 06:40
TLK 36172/3   Uznam   Kraków Gł. 18:33 - Trzebinia - Katowice - ... - Kędzierzyn Koźle - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 23:20
TLK 37100/1   Pułaski   Kraków Gł. 05:32 - Koniecpol - Częstochowa Stradom - ... - Kluczbork - Ostrów Wlkp. - Poznań Gł. 10:25
TLK 37102/3   Cyryl   Kraków Pł. 17:20 - Częstochowa Stradom - Lubliniec - Kluczbork - Ostrów Wlkp. - Poznań Gł. 22:27
TLK 38100/1   Magnolia   Kraków Gł. 13:38 - Częstochowa Stradom - Lubliniec - ... - Ostrów Wlkp. - Poznań Gł. - Szczecin Gł. 21:09
TLK 38102/3   Gombrowicz   Przemyśl Gł. 06:30 - Rzeszów Gł. - Kolbuszowa - ... - Gniezno - Poznań Gł. - Szczecin Gł. 20:32
TLK 38170/1   Ustronie   Przemyśl Gł. 17:44 - Rzeszów Gł. - Tarnów - ... - Iława Gł. - Tczew - Kołobrzeg 09:49
TLK 38190/1   Korsarz   Kraków Gł. 20:34 - Trzebinia - Katowice - ... - Piła Gł. - Białogard - Kołobrzeg 09:42
TLK 38196/7   Podhalanin   Zakopane 21:07 - Chabówka - Sucha Beskidzka Zamek - ... - Poznań Gł. - Krzyż - Szczecin Gł. 08:47
TLK 38198/9   Wolin   Kraków Gł. 17:30 - Katowice - Gliwice - ... - Poznań Gł. - Szczecin Gł. - Świnoujście 06:17
TLK 83198/9   Wolin   Kraków Gł. 17:30 - Katowice - Gliwice - ... - Poznań Gł. - Szczecin Gł. - Świnoujście 06:17
TLK 45070/1   Wydmy   Bohumín 20:12, Chalupki 20:19-20:20, Racibórz 20:39-20:40, ... Gdynia Glówna 7:57-8:21, Lebork 9:38-9:52, Leba 10:38
TLK 45100/1   Artus   Bielsko Biała 08:50 - Tychy - Katowice - ... - Bydgoszcz Gł. - Tczew - Gdynia Gł. 19:11
TLK 45154/5   HALNY   Bielsko Biała 14:38 - Rybnik - Kędzierzyn Koźle - ... - Gniezno - Inowrocław - Bydgoszcz Gł. 22:29
TLK 47100/1   Spodek   Katowice 16:26 - Bytom - Tarnowskie Góry - ... - Kępno - Ostrów Wlkp. - Poznań Gł. 20:49
TLK 48108   Klimczok   Bielsko-Biała Główna (8:23) - Czechowice-Dziedzice (8:34), P   . . .   15:35) -   Szczecin Dąbie (15:52) - Szczecin Główny (16:06) 
TLK 48154/5   Gwarek   Katowice 05:55 - Gliwice - Lubliniec - ... - Białogard - Koszalin - Ustka 14:51
TLK 48190/1   Pirat   Bielsko-Biała Gł. 17.14, Rybnik 18.51-19.04, Opole Gł. 20.57-20.59, ... Szczecin Gł. 6.41-6.46, Białogard 8.32-8.37, Kołobrzeg 9.20
TLK 51102/3   Wybrzeże   Gdynia Gł. 09:45 - Tczew - Iława Gł. - Warszawa Zach. 14:39
TLK 51104/5   Brda   Bydgoszcz Gł. 05:00 - Toruń Gł. - Kutno - Warszawa Wsch. 08:41
TLK 15154/5   Laguna   Łódź Fabryczna 11:48 - Łódź Widzew - Koluszki - ... - Malbork - Tczew - Gdynia Gł. 19:02
TLK 51154/5   Laguna   Gdynia Gł. 10:38 - Tczew - Malbork - ... - Koluszki - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabryczna 16:39
TLK 52100/1   Flisak   Bydgoszcz Gł. 04:02 - Toruń Gł. - Kutno - ... - Siedlce - Łuków - Lublin 10:43
TLK 52102/3   Ogiński   Bydgoszcz Gł. 08:14 - Toruń Gł. - Kutno -Warszawa Wsch. - Łuków - Lublin - Chełm 15:51
TLK 53100/1   Biebrza   Gdynia Gł. 07:44 - Tczew - Elbląg - ... - Kraków Gł. - Tarnów - Rzeszów Gł. 22:57
TLK 53104/5   Małopolska   Gdynia Gł. 06:57 - Tczew - Iława Gł. - ... - Tarnów - Rzeszów Gł. - Przemyśl Gł. 18:20
TLK 53170/1   Karpaty   Gdynia Gł. 19:00 - Tczew - Iława Gł. - ... - Sucha Beskidzka Zamek - Chabówka - Zakopane 06:42
TLK 54070/1   Wydmy   Leba 20:18, Lebork 21:11-21:12, Gdynia Glówna 22:11-22:35, ... Racibórz 9:28-9:29, Chalupki 9:51-9:52, Bohumín 9:58
TLK 54100/1   ARTUS   Gdynia Gł. 09:10 - Gdynia Gł. 09:10 - Tczew - ... - Strzelce Opolskie - Gliwice - Katowice 17:53
TLK 54100/1   Artus   Gdynia Gł. 09:10 - Tczew - Bydgoszcz Gł. - ... - Katowice - Tychy - Bielsko Biała 19:46
TLK 54102/3   Stoczniowiec   Gdynia Gł. (4:47) - Sopot - Gdańsk Gł. - ... - Dąbrowa Górnicza - Sosnowiec Gł. - Katowice (13:44)
TLK 56104/5   Pomorzanin   Gdynia Gł. 07:53 - Tczew - Bydgoszcz Gł. - ... - Poznań Gł. - Leszno - Wrocław Gł. 13:14
TLK 56170/1   Rozewie   Gdynia Gł. 21:41 - Tczew - Bydgoszcz Gł. - ... - Ostrów Wlkp. - Wrocław Gł. - Wałbrzych Gł.- Jelenia Góra 07:26
TLK 56190/1   Łebsko   Łeba 21:31 - Lębork - Słupsk - ... - Szczecin Gł. - Zielona Góra - Wrocław Gł. 06:48
TLK 57100/1   Stoczniowiec   Bydgoszcz Gł. 07:09 - Inowrocław - Gniezno - Poznań Gł. - Zbąszynek - Zielona Góra 10:38
TLK 57102/3   Jeziorak   Olsztyn Gł. 06:46 - Iława Gł. - Toruń Gł. - Inowrocław - Gniezno - Poznań Gł. 10:26
TLK 57104/5   Gietrzwald   Olsztyn Gł. 09:41 - Iława Gł. - Toruń Gł. - Inowrocław - Poznań Gł. - Zielona Góra 15:17
TLK 57108/9   Molo   Gdynia Gł. 14:13 - Gdańsk Gł. - Tczew - ... - Inowrocław - Gniezno - Poznań Gł. 18:20
TLK 57110/1   Drwęca   Olsztyn Gł. 17:39 - Iława Gł. - Toruń Gł. - Inowrocław - Gniezno - Poznań Gł. 21:12
TLK 58100/1   Albatros   Gdańsk Gł. 05:32 - Gdynia Gł. - Koszalin - Szczecin Gł. 10:34
Strana: 1 2































42.59

Našli jste chybu?