vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

SCI-FI Řazení vlakůsci-fi - PKPIC IC

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24
IC 45/456   Spree/Sprewa/Nightjet   Berlin Hauptbahnhof 9:37, Berlin Ostbahnhof - Frankfurt(Oder   . . .   tbahnhof - Berlin Hauptbahnhof - Berlin-Charlottenburg 9:59,
IC 104/111   Porta Moravica/Silesia   Graz Hauptbahnhof 5:28, Bruck an der Mur - Kapfenberg - Mürz   . . .   a Zachodnia - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Wschodnia 10:36,
IC 115/130   Báthory/Cracovia   Praha hlavní nádraží 10:23, Praha-Libeň - Kolín - Pardubice   . . .   ków - Międzyrzec Podlaski - Biała Podlaska - Terespol 21:20,
IC 115/130   Cracovia/Báthory   Praha hlavní nádraží 10:23, Praha-Libeň - Kolín - Pardubice   . . .   rosław - Radymno - Przemyśl Zasanie - Przemyśl Główny 21:43,
IC 117/34110/1   Praha/Oscypek   Praha hlavní nádraží 14:24, Praha-Libeň - Kolín - Pardubice   . . .   a Zachodnia - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Wschodnia 22:51,
IC 117/44118   Praha/Oscypek   Praha hl.n. 14:24, Praha-Libeň - Kolín - Pardubice hl.n. - Ú   . . .   a Zachodnia - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Wschodnia 23:16,
IC 130/115   Báthory/Cracovia   Budapest-Nyugati 8:40, Vác - Nagymaros-Visegrád - Szob - Štú   . . .   ków - Międzyrzec Podlaski - Biała Podlaska - Terespol 21:20,
IC 130/117   Báthory/Praha   Budapest-Nyugati 8:40, Vác - Nagymaros-Visegrád - Szob - Štú   . . .   a Zachodnia - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Wschodnia 22:51,
IC 230/215   Emilia Masłowska/Katarzyna Mażewska   Budapest-Nyugati 9:40, Vác - Nagymaros-Visegrád - Szob - Štú   . . .   rosław - Radymno - Przemyśl Zasanie - Przemyśl Główny 22:00,
IC 55/75000/1      Berlin Hauptbahnhof 14:37, Berlin Ostbahnhof - Frankfurt(Ode   . . .   dańsk Wrzeszcz - Gdańsk Oliwa - Sopot - Gdynia Główna 20:47,
IC 104/113   Porta Moravica/Silesia   Graz Hauptbahnhof 5:26, Bruck an der Mur - Kapfenberg - Mürz   . . .   a Zachodnia - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Wschodnia 14:31,
IC ---   PRZEJAZD TECHNICZNY   Warszawa Zachodnia-Warszawa Wschodnia-Warszawa Zachodnia
IC 0000/0001   Wieloklasowy   Warszawa Wschodnia-Warszawa Centralna-Warszawa Wschodnia
IC 113/41006   Porta Moravica   Praha hl.n. - Praha-Libeň - Kolín - ... - Warszawa Zachodnia - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Wschodnia
IC 41006/113   Porta Moravica   Praha hl.n. - Praha-Libeň - Kolín - ... - Warszawa Zachodnia - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Wschodnia
IC ---   Lech   Warszawa Wschodnia - Poznań Gł
IC ?   lubuszanin   Zielona Góra Gł. 06:10 - Zbąszynek - Poznań Gł. - ... - Lublin Gł. - Rejowiec - Chełm 14:55
IC (*)   00 00 00   Pruszków bocznica.
IC 0/1   Andrus   Łódź Fabryczna - Łódź Widzew - Koluszki - ... - Warszawa Zachodnia - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Wschodnia
IC 0/1   Aurora   Wrocław Główny - Warszawa Wschodnia
IC 0/1   Bajer   Warszawa Wschodnia - Łódź Fabryczna
IC 0/1   Delfin   Warszawa - Kołobrzeg
IC 0/1   Gwarek   Kołobrzeg - Białogard - Szczecinek - ... - Łask - Pabianice - Łódź Kaliska
IC 0/1   Hetman   Rzeszów - Poznań
IC 0/1   Kormoran   Olsztyn Główny - Olsztyn Zachodni - Ostróda - ... - Brzeg - Oława - Wrocław Główny
IC 0/1   Kuter   Warszawa - Kołobrzeg
IC 0/1   Łapa   Białystok - Łapy - Warszawa Wschodnia - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Zachodnia - Łódź Kaliska
IC 0/1   Mehoffer   Szczecin Główny - Kraków Główny
IC 0/1   Mewa   Krzyżowa - Drawowo Główne - Chełminów - Alakowice - Bałtyk Plaża
IC 0/1   Pomorzanin   Gdynia Główna - Wrocław Główny
IC 0/1   Powiśle   Gdynia Główna - Sopot - Gdańsk Oliwa - ... - Smętowo - Laskowice Pomorskie - Bydgoszcz Główna
IC 0/1   Przemyślianin   Świnoujście - Międzyzdroje - Wysoka Kamieńska - ... - Jarosław - Przemyśl Zasanie - Przemyśl Główny
IC 0/1   Rejewski   Warszawa Wschodnia 09:09, Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Zach   . . .   Bydgoszcz Wschód - Bydgoszcz Leśna - Bydgoszcz Główna 12:46,
IC 0/1   Rybak   Świnoujście - Szczecin - Poznań - ... - Częstochowa - Opole - Wrocław
IC 0/1   Silesia   Ostrava-Svinov - Warszawa Wschodnia
IC 0/1   Szyndzielina   Bielsko Biała Główna - Czechowice-Dziedzice - Pszczyna - ... - Brzeg - Oława - Wrocław Główny
IC 0/1   Warmia   Szczecin Główny - Szczecin Dąbie - Stargard - ... - Malbork - Elbląg - Olsztyn
IC 0/1   Wawel   Kraków Główny - Krzeszowice - Trzebinia - ... - Warszawa Zachodnia - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Wschodnia
IC 0/1   Włókniarz   Szczecin - Wrocław
IC 0/1   Zamenhof   Białystok - Łapy - Szepietowo - ... - Marciszów - Janowice Wielkie - Jelenia Góra
IC 0/1   Zamoyski   Hrubieszów Miasto - Werbkowice - Zamość Wschód - ... - Brzeg - Oława - Wrocław Główny
IC 0/1   Zefir   Kraków Główny 5:22, Częstochowa Stradom - Lubliniec - Opole   . . .   ówna - Jastrowie - Szczecinek - Białogard - Kołobrzeg 16:05,
IC 0000/0001   Abramowicz   Warszawa Wschodnia - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Zachodnia - ... - Skierniewice - Zgierz - Łódź Kaliska
IC 0000/0001   Wawel   Olsztyn Główny - Olsztyn Zachodni - Olsztynek - ... - Trzebinia - Krzeszowice - Kraków Główny
IC 0002/0003   Karkonosze   Szklarska Poręba Górna - Szklarska Poręba Średnia - Szklarska Poręba Dolna - ... - Zabrze - Chorzów Batory - Katowice
IC 0002/0003   Kujawiak   Toruń Główny - Solec Kujawski - Bydgoszcz Wschód - ... - Mogilno - Gniezno - Poznań Główny
IC 0002/0003   Wisłocka   Warszawa Lotnisko Chopina - Warszawa Służewiec - Warszawa Rakowiec - ... - Skierniewice - Łódź Chojny - Łódź Kaliska
IC 00198/DD   Dzień dziecka   Warszawa Centralna-Warszawa Zachodnia-Łowicz Główny
IC 099/100   Batalion Zośka   Szczecin Główny 06:31, Szczecin Dąbie - Stargard - Choszczno   . . .   Łuków - Radzyń Podlaski - Parczew - Lubartów - Lublin 17:11,
IC 1 klasa      Kraków Pł. - Kraków Gł.
IC 1/2   Kaszub   Rzepce - Rzepce Lasek - Mągry - ... - Krzywy Lasek - Artynewo Wschód - Artynewo Główne
IC 10/11   Panorama   Wrocław - Katowice
IC 10/11   Śniardwy   Olsztyn - Szklarska Poręba Górna
IC 100/101   Piast   Gdynia - Wrocław
IC 100/101   Szkuner   Katowice - Kołobrzeg
IC 1002/1332   Piast   Warszawa Centr. - Zamkowa Góra - Koni - ... - Inowrocław - Poznań Wielkopolski - Poznań Gł.
IC 1004/5   Baczyński   Łódź Fabryczna 13:46, Łódź Widzew - Koluszki - Skierniewice   . . .   w - Małkinia - Czyżew - Szepietowo - Łapy - Białystok 17:37,
IC 1010/1   Niemen   Białystok 07:55, Łapy - Szepietowo - Czyżew - Małkinia - Tłu   . . .   kierniewice - Koluszki - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabryczna 11:48,
IC 10100/1   Podlasiak   Warszawa Zachodnia 17:36, Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Wsch   . . .   - Sokółka - Dąbrowa Białostocka - Augustów - Suwałki 23:06,
IC 10101/0   Rzecki   Łódź Fabryczna 16:22, Łódź Widzew - Koluszki - Skierniewice - Żyrardów - Warszawa Zachodnia - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Wschodnia 18:01,
IC 10104/5   Zamenhof   Warszawa Zachodnia 12:22, Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Wschodnia - Tłuszcz - Łochów - Małkinia - Czyżew - Szepietowo - Łapy - Białystok 15:24,
IC 10108/9   Podlasiak   Warszawa Wileńska - Wołomin - Tłuszcz - ... - Szepietowo - Łapy - Białystok
IC 10110/1   Podlasiak   Suwałki 06:25, Augustów - Dąbrowa Białostocka - Sokółka - Bi   . . .   a Wschodnia - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Zachodnia 12:14,
IC 102/103   Czcibór   Szczecin - Wrocław
IC 102/103   Malczewski   Przemyśl - Kołobrzeg
IC 104/105   Chełmoński   Jelenia Góra - Przemyśl
IC 106/107   Orzeszkowa   Warszawa - Wrocław
IC 108/109   Zielonogórzanin   Warszawa - Zielona Góra
IC 11/12   Przemyślianin   Przemyśl - Świnoujście
IC 110/111   Mewa   Szczecin - Warszawa
IC 1100/1   Rzecki   Łódź Fabryczna 16:26, Łódź Widzew - Koluszki - Skierniewice - Żyrardów - Warszawa Zachodnia - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Wschodnia 17:56,
IC 11001/128   Skaryna   Warszawa Zachodnia 08:06 - Warszawa Centralna 08:10-08:30 - Warszawa Wschodnia 08:36-08:38 - ... - Małaszewicze Przystanek 10:53-10:54 - Terespol 11:02-12:03 - Brest-Centralni 14:49
IC 11106/7   Starzyński   Warszawa Zachodnia 13:51, Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Wsch   . . .   iedlce - Łuków - Międzyrzec Podlaski - Biała Podlaska 16:09,
IC 11116/7   Starzyński   Biała Podlaska - Międzyrzec Podlaski - Łuków - ... - Warszawa Wschodnia - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Zachodnia
IC 11122/3   Starzyński   Terespol 10:34, Małaszewicze Przystanek - Chotyłów - Biała P   . . .   a Wschodnia - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Zachodnia 13:24,
IC 112/113   Szyndzielina   Bielsko Biała - Wrocław
IC 114/115   Aurora   Warszawa - Wrocław
IC 116/117   Przemyślianin   Przemyśl - Szczecin
IC 116/43150/1   Silesia/Oscypek   Warszawa Wschodnia 4:59, Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Zacho   . . .   dhalański - Chabówka - Nowy Targ - Poronin - Zakopane 13:45,
IC 118/119   Mehoffer   Przemyśl - Jelenia Góra
IC 118/6305/55      Praha Hl.n. - Kolin - Ceska Trebova - ... - Przemyśl - Mostika - Lwów
IC 12/13   Siemiradzki   Poznań - Przemyśl
IC 120/121   Ślęża   Wrocław - Przemyśl
IC 12100/1   Chełmianin   Warszawa Zachodnia 6:34, Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Wscho   . . .   k Miasto - Trawniki - Rejowiec - Chełm Miasto - Chełm 10:01,
IC 12100/23100   "Hetman"   Wrocław Główny (12:11) - Oława (12:26 - 12:27) - ... - Werbkowice (22:49 - 22:50) - Hrubieszów Miasto (23:01
IC 12100/78100   Winiarz   Zbąszynek 11:50, Międzyrzecz 12:17 - 12:18, Skwierzyna 12:34 - 12:35, Gorzów Wielkopolski 13:00
IC 12100/78110   Warta   Zbąszynek 11:40, Międzyrzecz 12:06 - 12:07, Skwierzyna 12:24 - 12:25, Gorzów Wielkopolski 12:50
IC 12106/7   Lublinianin   Suwałki - Augustów - Dąbrowa Białostocka - ... - Leżajsk - Łańcut - RZESZÓW GŁÓWNY
IC 12120/1   Inka   Warszawa Zachodnia 17:03, Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Wsch   . . .   Radzyń Podlaski - Parczew - Lubartów - Lublin Główny 20:36,
IC 12128/9   Alicja Eksztajn   Łódź Kaliska 05:00, Łódź Chojny 05:08-05:12, Łódź Widzew 05:20-05:30, ... Dorohusk (CET) 11:25-11:45, Granica (EET) 12:49-12:51, Jagodin 13:00
IC 122/123   Pirania   Kołobrzeg - Wrocław
IC 124/125   Narew   Warszawa Zachodnia - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Wschodnia - ... - Szepietowo - Łapy - Białystok
IC 126/127   Mamry   Białystok - Białystok Starosielce - Mońki - ... - Zabrze - Chorrzów Batory - Katowice
IC 128/129   Żubr   Warszawa Zachodnia - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Wschodnia - ... - Szepietowo - Łapy - Białystok
IC 129/321/91      Warszawa zach. - Warszawa cen. - Warszawa wsch. - ... - Mariampole - Kaunas - Vilnius
IC 130/131   Wyspianski   Wrocław - Przemyśl
IC 13100/13101   Malinowski   Warszawa Wsch. 07:19 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - ... - Tarnów - Rzeszów Gł. - Przemyśl Gł. 13:02
IC 13100/37000   "Hetman"   Wrocław Główny (12:11) - Oława (12:26 - 12:27) - ... - Werbkowice (22:49 - 22:50) - Hrubieszów Miasto (23:01)
IC 13104/5   Banach   Warszawa Wschodnia 05:29, Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Zach   . . .   rosław - Radymno - Przemyśl Zasanie - Przemyśl Główny 13:08,
IC 13104/5   Witos   Warszawa Zachodnia 6:00, Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Wscho   . . .   rosław - Radymno - Przemyśl Zasanie - Przemyśl Główny 12:42,
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24































1431.54
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?