vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Řazení vlaků 2024 - PKPIC IC

Strana: 1 2 3 4
IC 407/14010/1   Chopin   Warszawa Wsch. 19:38, Warszawa C. 19:44-19:58, Opoczno Płd. 20:53-20:54, ... Linz Hbf. 6:21-6:23, Salzburg Hbf. 7:44-7:52, München Hbf. 10:01
IC 54/37002/3   Odra   Kraków Gł. 04:13 - Katowice 05:01-05:04 - Opole Gł. 06:23-06:25 - ... - Rzepin 09:45-09:48 - Frankfurt/O 10:09-10:12 - Berlin Hbf 11:06
IC 55/73002/3   Odra   Berlin Hbf 16:52 - Frankfurt/O 17:46-17:49 - Rzepin 18:09-18:12 - ... - Opole Gł. 21:41-21:43 - Katowice 23:03-23:06 - Kraków Gł. 23:54
IC 56/37000/1   Wawel   Przemyśl Gł. 07:23 - Rzeszów Gł. 08:22-08:26 - Kraków Gł. 09:53-10:00 - ... - Rzepin 15:41-15:48 - Frankfurt/O 16:09-16:12 - Berlin Hbf. 17:06
IC 57/73000/1   Wawel   Berlin Hbf 10:52 - Frankfurt/O 11:46-11:49 - Rzepin 12:09-12:12 - ... - Kraków Gł. 18:06-18:15 - Rzeszów Gł. 19:41-19:44 - Przemyśl Gł. 20:43
IC 58/57000/1   Gedania   Gdynia Gł. 09:07 - Gdańsk Gł. 09:31-09:35 - Bydgoszcz Gł. 10:59-11:02 - ... - Rzepin 13:47-13:50 - Frankfurt/O 14:09-14:12 - Berlin Hbf 15:06
IC 59/75000/1   Gedania   Berlin Hbf 12:52 - Frankfurt/O 13:46-13:49 - Rzepin 14:07-14:10 - ... - Bydgoszcz Gł. 16:54-16:57 - Gdańsk Gł. 18:23-18:27 - Gdynia Gł. 18:50
IC 67/21010/1   Kiev Express   Kyiv-Pas. 17:27 - Jagodin - Dorohusk (04:35/06:35) - ... - Lublin - Dęblin - Warszawa Wsch. 10:18
IC 68/12010/1   Kiev Express   Warszawa Wsch. 17:30 - Dęblin - Lublin - ... - Dorohusk (04:35/06:35) - Jagodin - Kyiv-Pas. 13:02
IC 100/44000   Moravia   Wien Hbf 18:10 - Břeclav 19:04-19:09 - Přerov 20:07-20:09 - ... - Racibórz 21:47-21:56 - Gliwice 22:48-22:49 - Katowice 23:11
IC 101/40001   Moravia   Katowice 04:52 - Gliwice 05:15-05:16 - Racibórz 06:06-06:08 - ... - Přerov 07:46-07:49 - Břeclav 08:49-08:55 - Wien Hbf 09:49
IC 102/43006/7   Danubius   Wien Hbf 16:10 - Břeclav 17:04-17:09 - Přerov 18:04-18:09 - ... - Chrzanów Śródmieście 20:48-20:49 - Trzebinia 20:53-20:54 - Kraków Gł. 21:24
IC 103/34006/7   Danubius   Kraków Gł. 06:33 - Trzebinia 06:58-07:02 - Chrzanów Śródmieście 07:05-07:06 - ... - Přerov 09:46-09:49 - Břeclav 10:49-10:55 - Wien Hbf 11:49
IC 104/41002/3   Polonia   Wien Hbf 14:10 - Břeclav 15:04-15:09 - Přerov 16:07-16:09 - ... - Zawiercie 19:41-19:42 - Warszawa Centr. 21:35-21:40 - Warszawa Wsch. 21:46
IC 105/14002/3   Polonia   Warszawa Gdańska 06:15 - Zawiercie 08:13-08:14 - Katowice 08:54-09:02 - ... - Přerov 11:46-11:49 - Břeclav 12:49-12:55 - Wien Hbf 13:49
IC 106/43002/43003   Porta Moravica   Graz Hbf 05:26, Bruck an der Mur 06:01-06:03, Mürzzuschlag 06:31-06:33, ... Dębica 15:02-15:03, Jarosław 16:06-16:07, Przemyśl Gł. 16:34
IC 107/34002/34003   Porta Moravica   Przemyśl Gł. 11:10, Jarosław 11:36-11:38, Dębica 12:51-12:52, ... Mürzzuschlag 21:27-21:29, Bruck an der Mur 21:56-21:58, Graz Hbf 22:33
IC 108/45000/1   Sobieski   Wien Hbf 06:10 - Břeclav 07:04-07:09 - Přerov 08:07-08:09 - ... - Tczew 16:20-16:21 - Gdańsk Gł. 16:37-16:40 - Gdynia Gł. 17:06
IC 109/54000/1   Sobieski   Gdynia Gł. 10:44 - Gdańsk Gł. 11:10-11:13 - Tczew 11:30-11:31 - ... - Přerov 19:46-19:49 - Břeclav 20:49-20:55 - Wien Hbf 21:49
IC 110/14008/9   Silesia   Warszawa Gdańska 17:13 - Włoszczowa Płd. 18:15-18:21 - Katowice 20:20-20:25 - ... - Chałupki 21:42-21:43 - Ostrava hl.n. 21:56-21:57 - Ostrava-Svinov 22:03
IC 111/41008/9   Silesia   Ostrava-Svinov 05:57 - Ostrava hl.n. 06:03-06:04 - Chałupki 06:19-06:20 - ... - Katowice 07:40-07:45 - Włoszczowa Płn. 08:58-08:59 - Warszawa Gdańska 10:49
IC 112/14006/7   Silesia   Warszawa Wsch. 13:09 - Warszawa Centr. 13:15-13:24 - Włoszczowa Płn. 14:49-14:51 - ... - Kolín 20:57-20:57 - Praha hl.n. 21:34-21:40 - Praha-Vršovice 21:44
IC 41006/7/113   Silesia   Praha-Vršovice 06:09 - Praha hl.n. 06:13-06:19 - Kolín 06:58-07:00 - ... - Katowice 11:34-11:39 - Włoszczowa Płn. 12:52-12:54 - Warszawa Gdańska 14:33
IC 114/34000/1   Cracovia   Przemyśl Gł. 08:16 - Rzeszów Gł. 09:18-09:21 - Kraków Gł. 10:55-11:05 - ... - Kolín 16:56-16:57 - Praha hl.n. 17:36-17:40 - Praha-Vršovice 17:44
IC 115/43000/1   Cracovia   Praha hl.n. 10:19 - Kolín 10:58-11:00 - Česká Třebová 11:58-11:59 - ... - Kraków Gł. 16:50-17:05 - Rzeszów Gł. 18:39-18:42 - Przemyśl Gł. 19:45
IC 116/14000/1   Silesia   Warszawa Wsch. 05:09 - Warszawa Centr. 05:15-05:19 - Włoszczowa Płn. 06:47-06:48 - ... - Česká Třebová 12:01-12:02 - Kolín 12:56-12:57 - Praha hl.n. 13:34
IC 41000/1/117   Silesia   Praha-Vršovice 14:09 - Praha hl.n. 14:13-14:19 - Kolín 14:58-15:00 - ... - Katowice 19:42-19:47 - Włoszczowa Płn. 21:11-21:12 - Warszawa Gdańska 22:49
IC 130/41004/5   Batory   Budapest-Nyugati 8:12, Štúrovo 9:19-9:23, Bratislava hl.st. 10:44-10:58, ... Opoczno Południe 18:24-18:25, Warszawa Centralna 19:34-19:45, Warszawa Wschodnia 19:51
IC 131/14004/5   Batory   Warszawa Gdańska 8:30, Opoczno Południe 9:37-9:38, Włoszczowa Północ 10:09-10:10, ... Bratislava hl.st. 17:04-17:13, Štúrovo 18:34-18:40, Budapest Nyugati 19:49
IC 143/13000/1   Hańcza   Mockava 14:25 - Trakiszki - Suwałki - ... - Opoczno Płd. - Włoszczowa Płn. - Kraków Gł. 23:45
IC 144/31000/1   Hańcza   Kraków Gł. 04:29 - Włoszczowa Płn. - Opoczno Płd. - ... - Suwałki - Trakiszki - Mockava 13:41
IC 202/46000/1   Danubius   Bohumín 19:35 - Chałupki 19:41-19:42 - Racibórz 19:55-19:55 - Kędzierzyn-Koźle 20:22-20:23 - Opole Gł. 20:47-20:49 - Wrocław Gł. 21:30
IC 203/64000/1   Danubius   Wrocław Gł. 06:29 - Opole Gł. 07:10-07:12 - Kędzierzyn-Koźle 07:35-07:38 - Racibórz 08:04-08:05 - Chałupki 08:18-08:19 - Bohumín 08:25
IC 406/41010/1   Chopin   München Hbf. 18:35, Salzburg Hbf. 20:26-20:30, Linz Hbf. 21:43-21:46, ... Opoczno Płd. 7:42-7:43, Warszawa Gdańska 8:48-8:53, Warszawa Wsch. 9:01
IC 407/14010/1   Chopin   Warszawa Wsch. 19:38 - Warszawa Centr. 20:05-20:10 - Kraków Gł. 22:30-23:05 - ... - Salzburg Hbf 07:44-07:52 - Rosenheim 09:12-09:14 - München Hbf 10:01
IC 1000/1   Narew   Łódź Fabr. 03.55 - Koluszki - Skierniewice - ... - Małkinia - Łapy - Białystok 07:45
IC 1002/3   Zamenhof   Warszawa Zach. 20:41 - Warszawa Centr. - Małkinia - Łapy - Białystok 22:55
IC 1100/1   Narew   Białystok 20:26 - Łapy - Małkinia - ... - Skierniewice - Koluszki - Łódź Fabr. 00:08
IC 1104/5   Skaryna   Terespol 18:28 - Biała Podlaska - Siedlce - ... - Skierniewice - Koluszki - Łódź Fabr. 22:35
IC 1114/5   Skaryna   Warszawa Zach. 06.39 - Warszawa Centr. - Siedlce - Biała Podlaska - Terespol 09:22
IC 1200/1   Czartoryski   Łódź Fabryczna 07:06 - Koluszki - Skierniewice - ... - Pilawa - Dęblin - Lublin Gł. 10:34
IC 1220/1   Nida   Warszawa Wsch. 19:59 - Warszawa Gdańska - Radom Gł - Skarżysko-Kam. - Kielce Gł. 22:26
IC 1320/1   Karłowicz   Warszawa Wsch. 05:04 - Warszawa Gd. - Radom Gł. - ... - Sucha Besk. Zamek - Chabówka Stadion - Zakopane 11:46
IC 1322/3   Kinga   Warszawa Wsch. 10:04 - Warszawa Gd. - Radom Gł. - Kielce Gł. - Kraków Gł. 14:04
IC 1420/1   Daszyński   Warszawa Wsch. 5:24 - Warszawa Centr. - Skierniewice - ... - Częstochowa - Katowice - Bielsko-Biała Gł. 10:05
IC 1422/3   Pilecki   Białystok 12:06 - Łapy - Małkinia - ... - Częstochowa - Katowice - Bielsko-Biała Gł. 18:59
IC 1424/5   Chemik   Płock 05:40 - Kutno - Łódź Kaliska - Częstochowa - Katowice 10:28
IC 1460/1   Daszyński   Warszawa Wsch. 5:24 - Warszawa Centr. - Skeirnwiice - ... - Bielsko-Biała Gł. - Skoczów - Wisła Uzdrowisko 11:20
IC 1510/1   Słowiniec   Warszawa Zach. 08:35 - Warszawa Centr. - Ciechanów - ... - Tczew - Gdańsk Gł. - Gdynia Gł. 12:45
IC 1512/3   Wybrzeże   Warszawa Zach. 16:35 - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. - Iława Gł. - Tczew - Gdynia Gł. 20:18
IC 1520/1   Warmia   Warszawa Zach. 5:19 - Warszawa Centr. - Działdowo - Iława Gł. - Ostróda - Olsztyn Gł. 08:36
IC 1522/3   Mazury   Łódź Fabr. 05:56 - Koluszki - Skierniewice - ... - Działdowo - Nidzica - Olsztyn Gł. 10:18
IC 1524/5   Kopernik   Warszawa Wsch. 06:19 - Warszawa Centr. - Sochaczew - Kutno - Toruń Gł. - Bydgoszcz Gł. 09:28
IC 1526/7   Moniuszko   Warszawa Gł. 10:35 - Warszawa Zach. - Sochaczew - Kutno - Toruń Gł - Bydgoszcz Gł. 13:26
IC 1530/1   Brda   Warszawa Zach. 17:55 - Warszawa Centr - Iława Gł. - Toruń Gł. - Bydgoszcz Gł. 22:06
IC 1532/3   Kociewie   Łódź Fabr. 05:36 - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Kaliska - ... - Bydgoszcz Gł. - Gdańsk Gł. - Gdynia Gł. 11:15
IC 1542/3   Laguna   Warszawa Zach. 08:35 - Warszawa Centr. - Działdowo - ... - Tczew - Gdańsk Gł. - Gdynia Gł. 12:17
IC 1620/1   Asnyk   Warszawa Wsch. 04:29 - Warszawa Centr. - Skierniewice - ... - Krotoszyn - Oleśnica Rataje - Wrocław Gł. 09:22
IC 1622/3   Baczyński   Białystok 05:06 - Łapy - Małkinia - ... - Twardogóra - Oleśnica Rataje - Wrocław Gł. 11:45
IC 1624/5   Fredro   Białystok 10:06 - Łapy - Małkinia - ... - Lubliniec - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 16:29
IC 6124/5   Fredro   Wrocław Gł. 11:25 - Opole Gł. - Lubliniec - ... - Małkinia - Łapy - Białystok 17:55
IC 1626/7   Łużyce   Warszawa Wsch. 15:53 - Warszawa Gd. - Skierniewice - ... - Wrocław Gł. - Legnica - Zgorzelec 22:58
IC 1650/1   Śnieżka    Warszawa Wsch. 05:48 - Warszawa Centr. - Opoczno Płd. - ... - Wałbrzych Gł. - Jelenia Góra - Szklarska Poręba Górna 13:11
IC 1900/1   Boryna   Warszawa Wsch. 05:49 - Warszawa Centr. - Skierniewice - Koluszki - Łódź Fabr. 07:24
IC 1902/3   Łęcka   Warszawa Wsch. 08:28 - Warszawa Centr. - Skierniewice - Koluszki - Łódź Fabr. 10:05
IC 1904/5   Rubinstein   Warszawa Wsch. 11:24 - Warszawa Centr. - Skierniewice - Koluszki - Łódź Fabr. 12:56
IC 1906/7   Leśmian   Warszawa Wsch. 11:59 - Warszawa Centr. - Skierniewice - Koluszki - Łódź Fabr. 13:37
IC 1908/9   Jagna   Warszawa Wsch. 15:04 - Warszawa Centr. - Skierniewice - Koluszki - Łódź Fabr. 16:37
IC 1910/1   Tuwim   Warszawa Wsch. 23:24 - Warszawa Centr. - Skierniewice - Koluszki - Łódź Fabr. 00:51
IC 2100/1   Czartoryski   Lublin Gł. 17:25 - Dęblin - Pilawa - ... - Skierniewice - Koluszki - Łódź Fabr. 21:05
IC 2120/1   Nida   Kielce Gł (05.25) - Skarżysko-Kam. - Radom Gł. - Warszawa Gd. - Warszawa Wsch. 07:51
IC 2520/1   Rejewski   Lublin Gł. 12:25 - Dęblin - Pilawa - ... - Kutno - Toruń Gł. - Bydgoszcz Gł. 17:36
IC 2700/1   Hetman   Lublin Główny 07:12 - Kraśnik - Stalowa Wola Rozwadów - ... - Legnica - Żagań - Zielona Góra Gł. 19:44
IC 3120/1   Karłowicz   Zakopane 16:34 - Chabówka Stadion - Sucha Besk. Zamek - ... - Radom Gł. - Warszawa Gd. - Warszawa Wsch. 22:51
IC 3122/3   Kinga   Kraków Gł 13:53 - Kielce Gł. - Radom Gł. - Warszawa Gd. - Warszawa Wsch. 17:53
IC 3128/9   Łokietek   Kraków Gł. 21:50 - Miechów - Włoszczowa Płn. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 00:36
IC 3218/9   Łokietek   Kraków Gł 21:50 - Miechów - Włoszczowa Płn. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 00:36
IC 3512/3   Piast   Kraków Gł. 10:37 - Katowice - Opole Gł. - ... - Bydgoszcz Gł. - Gdańsk Gł. - Gdynia Gł. 20:04
IC 3514/5   Artus   Przemyśl Gł. 05:59 - Rzeszów Gł. - Kraków Gł. - ... - Tczew - Gdańsk Gł. - Gdynia Gł. 17:57
IC 3520/1   Żeromski   Kraków Gł. 07:52 - Miechów - Kielce Gł. - ... - Działdowo - Nidzica - Olsztyn Gł. 14.13
IC 3522/3   Sienkiewicz   Kraków Gł 09:53 - Miechów - Kielce Gł. - ... - Iława Gł. - Ostróda - Olsztyn Gł. 16:33
IC 3524/5   Kolberg   Kraków Gł. 11:53 - Miechów - Kielce Gł. - ... - Działdowo - Nidzica - Olsztyn Gł. 18:11
IC 3526/7   Orłowicz   Kraków Gł. 15:53 - Miechów - Kielce Gł. - ... - Działdowo - Nidzica - Olsztyn Gł. 22:16
IC 3532/3   Kochanowski   Rzeszów Gł. 15:1 - Tarnobrzeg - Kraśnik - ... - Kutno - Toruń Gł. - Bydgoszcz Gł. 23:29
IC 3534/5   Kazimierz   Kraków Gł. 16:37 - Miechów - Włoszczowa Płn - ... - Kutno - Toruń Gł. - Bydgoszcz Gł. 22:35
IC 3554/5   Artus   Przemyśl Gł. 06:16 - Rzeszów Gł. - Kraków Gł. - ... - Gdynia Gł. - Władysławowo - Hel 20:26
IC 3560/1   Witkacy   Zakopane 06:46 - Chabówka Stadion - Sucha Besk. Zamek - ... - Bydgoszcz Gł. - Gdańsk Gł. - Gdynia Gł. 17:44
IC 3600/1   Wyspiański   Przemyśl Gł. 16:01 - Rzeszów Gł. - Tarnów - ... - Gliwice - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 21:37
IC 3602/3   Siemiradzki   Przemyśl Gł. 13:19 - Rzeszów Gł. - Tarnów - ... - Gliwice - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 19:17
IC 3604/5   Grottger   Przemyśl Gł. 04:20 - Rzeszów Gł. - Tarnów - ... - Gliwice - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 10:50
IC 3700/1   Ślązak   Przemyśl Gł. 14:17 - Rzeszów Gł. - Kraków Gł. - ... - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. - Poznań Gł. 22:20
IC 3720/1   Cegielski   Kraków Gł. 14.40 - Miechów - Włoszczowa Płn. - ... - Kalisz - Jarocin - Poznań Gł. 20.43
IC 3722/3   Barbakan   Kraków Gł: 06.29 - Miechów - Włoszczowa Płn. - ... - Kutno - Konin - Poznań Gł. 12:00
IC 3804/5   Matejko   Przemyśl Gł. 10:06 - Rzeszów Gł. - Kraków Gł. - ... - Zielona Góra Gł. - Rzepin - Szczecin Gł. 21:42
IC 3806/7   Malczewski   Kraków Gł. 06:42 - Katowice - Gliwice - ... - Piła Gł. - Białogard - Kołobrzeg 15:19
IC 3820/1   Osterwa   Kraków Gł. 14:19 - Katowice - Gliwice - ... - Krzyż - Stargard - Szczecin Gł. 22:03
IC 4120/1   Daszyński   Bielsko-Biała Gł. 17:47 - Katowice - Częstochowa - ... - Skierniewice - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 22.26
IC 4122/3   Pilecki   Bielsko-Biała Gł. 08:58 - Katowice - Częstochowa - ... - Małkinia - Łapy - Białystok 15:58
IC 4124/5   Chemik   Katowice 17:30 - Częstochowa - Łódź Kaliska - Kutno - Płock 22:35
IC 4160/1   Daszyński   Wisła Uzdrowisko 16:32 - Skoczów - Bielsko-Biała Gł. - ... - Skierniewice - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 22:26
Strana: 1 2 3 4



145.5
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?