vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Řazení vlaků 2023 - PKPIC IC

Strana: 1 2 3 4
IC 56/37000/1   Wawel   Przemyśl Gł. 7:08 - Rzeszów Gł. 8:11-8:14 - Kraków Gł. 9:42-9:52 - ... - Rzepin 15:44-15:47 - Frankfurt/O 16:09-16:12 - Berlin Hbf. 17:05
IC 57/73000/1   Wawel   Berlin Hbf 10:52 - Frankfurt/O 11:46-11:49 - Rzepin 12:08-12:11 - ... - Kraków Gł. 17:59-18:13 - Rzeszów Gł. 19:42-19:54 - Przemyśl Gł. 20:54
IC 58/57000/1   Gedania   Gdynia Gł. 09:06 - Gdańsk Gł. 9:28-9:31 - Bydgoszcz Gł. 10:50-10:53 - ... - Rzepin 13:47-13:50 - Frankfurt/O 14:09-14:12 - Berlin Hbf 15:05
IC 59/75000/1   Gedania   Berlin Hbf 12:52 - Frankfurt/O 13:46-13:49 - Rzepin 14:07-14:10 - ... - Bydgoszcz Gł. 17:02-17:05 - Gdańsk Gł. 18:27-18:30 - Gdynia Gł. 18:52
IC 100/44000   Moravia   Wien Hbf 18:10, Břeclav 19:04-19:10, Přerov 20:12-20:13, ... Racibórz 21:47-21:48, Gliwice 22:35-22:36, Katowice 22:59
IC 101/40001   Moravia   Katowice 4:51, Gliwice 5:14-5:17, Racibórz 6:05-6:10, ... Přerov 7:44-7:45, Břeclav 8:45-8:55, Wien Hbf 9:49
IC 102/41002/3   Polonia   Wien Hbf 14:10, Břeclav 15:04-15:10, Přerov 16:12-16:13, ... Zawiercie 19:24-19:25, Warszawa Centr. 21:47-21:50, Warszawa Wsch. 21:56
IC 103/14002/3   Polonia   Warszawa Wsch. 5:34 - Warszawa Centr. 5:40-5:50 - Zawiercie 8:22-8:24 - ... - Přerov 11:44-11:45 - Břeclav 12:45-12:55 - Wien Hbf 13:59
IC 104/43002/43003   Porta Moravica   Graz Hbf 05:25, Bruck an der Mur 06:00-06:02, Mürzzuschlag 06:30-06:32, ... Dębica 15:12-15:13, Jarosław 16:19-16:20, Przemyśl Gł. 16:48
IC 105/34002/34003   Porta Moravica   Przemyśl Gł. 11:21, Jarosław 11:46-11:47, Dębica 12:49-12:50, ... Mürzzuschlag 21:28-21:30, Bruck an der Mur 21:57-21:59, Graz Hbf 22:34
IC 106/45000/1   Sobieski   Wien Hbf 6:10 - Břeclav 7:04-7:10 - Přerov 8:12-8:13 - ... - Tczew 16:11-16:13 - Gdańsk Gł. 16:30-16:33 - Gdynia Gł. 16:58
IC 107/54000/1   Sobieski   Gdynia Gł. 10:21 - Gdańsk Gł. 10:45-10:48 - Tczew 11:05-11:06 - ... - Přerov 19:44-19:45 - Břeclav 20:45-20:55 - Wien Hbf 21:49
IC 108/14008/9   Silesia   Warszawa Wsch. 16:49 - Warszawa Centr. 16:55-16:49 - Włoszczowa Płd. 18:56-18:57 - ... - Chałupki 21:42-21:43 - Ostrava hl.n 21:56-21:57 - Ostrava-Svinov 22:03
IC 109/41008   Silesia   Bohumín 6:12 - Chałupki 6:18-6:19 - Tychy 7:20-7:22 - ... - Włoszczowa Płd. 8:49-8:50 - Warszawa Gdańska 10:28-10:31 - Warszawa Wsch. 10:40
IC 110/14008/9   Silesia   Warszawa Wsch. 16:49 - Warszawa Centr. 16:55-16:59 - Włoszczowa Płd. 18:56-18:57 - ... - Chałupki 21:42-21:43 - Ostrava hl.n 21:56-21:57 - Ostrava-Svinov 22:03
IC 111/41008   Silesia   Ostrava-Svinov 5:57 - Ostrava hl.n 6:03-6:04 - Chałupki 6:18-6:19 - ... - Włoszczowa Płd. 8:49-8:50 - Warszawa Gdańska 10:28-10:31 - Warszawa Wsch. 10:40
IC 112/14006/7   Silesia   Warszawa Wsch. 12:59 - Warszawa Centr. 13:05-13:13 - Włoszczowa Płd. 15:06-15:07 - ... - Česká Třebová 20:03-20:04 - Kolín 21:07-21:08 - Praha hl.n 21:45
IC 113/41006/7   Silesia   Praha hl.n 6:15 - Kolín 6:52-6:54 - Olomouc hl.n. 8:43-8:45 - ... - Włoszczowa Płd. 12:45-12:46 - Warszawa Gdańska 14:24-14:29 - Warszawa Wsch. 14:37
IC 114/34000/1   Cracovia   Przemyśl Gł. (7:46) - Rzeszów Gł. (08:50-08:52) - Kraków Gł. (10:38-10:43) - ... - Česká Třebová (16:03-16:04) - Kolín (17:07-17:08) - Praha hl.n (17:48)
IC 115/43000/1   Cracovia   Praha hl.n (10:02) - Kolín (10:47-10:49) - Česká Třebová (11:59-12:00) - ... - Kraków Gł. (17:07-17:12) - Rzeszów Gł. (18:59-19:02) - Przemyśl Gł. (20:15)
IC 116/14000/1   Silesia   Warszawa Wsch. 4:59 - Warszawa Centr. 5:05-5:10 - Włoszczowa Płd. 6:57-6:58 - ... - Česká Třebová 12:03-12:04 - Kolín 13:07-13:08 - Praha hl.n 14:03
IC 117/41000/1   Silesia   Praha hl.n 14:15 - Kolín 14:52-14:54 - Česká Třebová 15:59-16:00 - ... - Włoszczowa Płd. 21:04-21:05 - Warszawa Gdańska 22:43-22:50 - Warszawa Wsch. 22:59
IC 130/41004/5   Báthory   Budapest Nyugati 8:12 - Štúrovo 9:19-9:24 - Bratislava hl.st. 10:55-10:57 - ... - Warszawa Centr. 19:51-19:55 - Siedlce 20:56-20:58 - Terespol 22:06
IC 131/14004/5   Báthory    Terespol 06:17 - Siedlce 7:25-7:26 - Warszawa Gdańska 8:22-8:27 - ... - Bratislava hl.st. 17:02-17:05 - Štúrovo 18:26-18:29 - Budapest Nyugati 19:34
IC 406/41010/1   Chopin   Bohumín 3:18 - Chałupki 3:24-3:25 - Rybnik 3:57-3:58 - ... - Włoszczowa Płd. 7:23-7:33 - Warszawa Gdańska 9:07-9:25 - Warszawa Wsch. 9:34
IC 407/14010/1   Chopin   Warszawa Wsch. 19:22 - Warszawa Gdańska 19:31-19:38 - Włoszczowa Płd. 21:12-21:13 - ... - Rybnik 00:32-00:35 - Chałupki 1:10-1:13 - Bohumín 1:19
IC 456/47010/1      Graz Hbf 19.20, Bruck a.d. Mur 19.57-19.59, Wiener Neustadt Hbf. 21.33-21.35, ... Berlin Ostbf. 9.44-9.48, Berlin Hbf. 9.55-9.59, Berlin-Charlottenburg 10.06
IC 457/74010/1      Berlin-Charlottenburg 18.40, Berlin Hbf. 18.47-18.52, Berlin Ostbf. 18.59-19.03, ... Wiener Neustadt Hbf. 7.55-7.57, Bruck a.d. Mur 9.25-9.27, Graz Hbf. 10.02
IC 1000/1   Narew   Łódź Fabr. 03:57 - Koluszki - Skierniewice - ... - Szepietowo - Łapy - Białystok 08:00
IC 1002/3   Zamenhof   Warszawa Centr. 20:35 - Małkinia - Szepietowo - Łapy - Białystok 22:54
IC 1100/1   Narew   Białystok 19:50 - Łapy - Szepietowo - ... - Koluszki - Skierniewice - Łódź Fabr. 23:59
IC 1102/3   Zamenhof   Białystok 05:03 - Łapy - Szepietowo - Małkinia - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Zach. 07:52
IC 1150/1   Narew   Warszawa Wsch. 22:24 - Warszawa Centr. - Koluszki - Skierniewice - Łódź Fabr. 23:59
IC 1200/1   Czartoryski   Łódź Fabr. 07:11 - Koluszki - Skierniewice - ... - Dęblin - Puławy Miasto - Lublin Gł. 11:02
IC 1206/7   Rubinstein   Łódź Fabr. 15:02 - Koluszki - Skierniewice - ... - Dęblin - Puławy Miasto - Lublin Gł. 18:50
IC 1334/5   Kazimierz   Łódź Fabr. 08:22 - Tomaszów Maz. - Włoszczowa Płn. - Miechów - Kraków Gł. 11:08
IC 1420/1   Daszyński   Warszawa Wsch. 05:34 - Warszawa Centr. - Skierniewice - ... - Katowice - Tychy - Bielsko-Biała Gł. 10:22
IC 1422/3   Pilecki   Białystok 12:05 - Małkinia - Tłuszcz - ... - Katowice - Pszczyna - Bielsko-Biała Gł. 19:30
IC 1460/1   Daszyński   Warszawa Wsch. 05:34 - Warszawa Centr. - Skierniewice - ... - Tychy - Skoczów - Wisła Uzdrowisko 10:52
IC 1510/1   Słowiniec   Warszawa Centr. 8:25 - Ciechanów - Iława Gł. - Tczew - Gdańsk Gł. - Gdynia Gł. 12:13
IC 1512/3   Wybrzeże   Warszawa Wsch. 16:43 - Warszawa Centr. - Iława Gł. - Tczew - Gdynia Gł. 20:04
IC 1520/1   Warmia   Warszawa Centr. 05:30 - Działdowo - Iława Gł. - Ostróda - Olsztyn Gł. 08:23
IC 1522/3   Mazury   Łódź Fabr. 05:58 - Koluszki - Skierniewice - ... - Działdowo - Nidzica - Olsztyn Gł. 10:00
IC 1524/5   Kopernik   Łódź Fabr. 04:09 - Koluszki - Skierniewice - ... - Iława Gł. - Toruń Gł. - Bydgoszcz Gł. 09:25
IC 1526/7   Moniuszko   Warszawa Gł. 10:16 - Sochaczew - Kutno - Włocławek - Toruń Gł. - Bydgoszcz Gł. 13:20
IC 1528/9   Rejewski   Warszawa Wsch. 14:14 - Warszawa Centr. - Sochaczew - ... - Włocławek - Toruń Gł. - Bydgoszcz Gł. 17:34
IC 1530/1   Brda   Warszawa Wsch. 18:14 - Warszawa Centr. - Sochaczew - ... - Włocławek - Toruń Gł. - Bydgoszcz Gł. 21:32
IC 1532/3   Kociewie   Łódź Fabr. 05:34 - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Kaliska - ... - Tczew - Gdańsk Gł. - Gdynia Gł. 11:05
IC 1542/3   Laguna   Warszawa Centr. 08:35 - Działdowo - Iława Gł. - Tczew - Gdańsk Gł. - Gdynia Gł. 12:09
IC 1620/1   Ansyk   Warszawa Wsch. 04:34 - Warszawa Centr. - Skierniewice - ... - Krotoszyn - Oleśnica Rataje - Wrocław Gł. 09:27
IC 1622/3   Baczyński   Warszawa Wsch. 07:14 - Warszawa Centr. - Skierniewice - ... - Krotoszyn - Oleśnica Rataje - Wrocław Gł. 12:04
IC 1624/5   Fredro   Warszawa Wsch. 12:09 - Warszawa Centr. - Skierniewice - ... - Lubliniec - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 16:27
IC 1626/7   Łużyce   Warszawa Wsch. 15:50 - Warszawa Gdańska - Skierniewice - ... - Legnica - Węgliniec - Zgorzelec 22:42
IC 1628/9   Oleńka   Warszawa Wsch. 19:53 - Warszawa Gdańska - Skierniewice - ... - Lubliniec - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 00:18
IC 1650/1   Śnieżka   Warszawa Wsch. 6:14 - Warszawa Centr. - Opoczno Płd. - ... - Wałbrzych Gł. - Jelenia Góra - Szklarska Poręba Górna 13:40
IC 1900/1   Boryna   Warszawa Wsch. 05:29 - Warszawa Centr. - Skierniewice - Koluszki - Łódź Fabr. 07:04
IC 1902/3   Łęck   Warszawa Wsch. 08:07 - Warszawa Gdańska - Skierniewice - Koluszki - Łódź Fabr. 09:54
IC 1902/3   Łęcka   Warszawa Wsch. 08:07 - Warszawa Gdańska - Skierniewice - Koluszki - Łódź Fabr. 09:53
IC 1904/5   Prząśniczka   Warszawa Wsch. 10:50 - Warszawa Gdańska - Skierniewice - Koluszki - Łódź Fabr. 12:35
IC 1906/7   Rubinstein   Warszawa Wsch. 12:34 - Warszawa Centr. - Skierniewice - Koluszki -Łódź Fabr. 14:08
IC 1908/9   Jagna   Warszawa Gł. 15:11 - Skierniewice - Koluszki - Łódź Fabr. 16:39
IC 1910/1   Tuwim   Warszawa Wsch. 21:34 - Warszawa Centr. - Skierniewice - Koluszki - Łódź Fabr. 23:05
IC 1912/3   Soplica   Warszawa Wsch. 23:19 - Warszawa Centr. - Skierniewice - Koluszki - Łódź Fabr. 00:49
IC 2100/1   Czartoryski   Lublin Gł. 17:05 - Puławy Miasto - Dęblin - ... - Skierniewice - Koluszki - Łódź Fabr. 21:08
IC 2620/1   Konopnicka   Lublin Gł. 12:05 - Puławy Miasto - Dęblin - ... - Krotoszyn - Oleśnica Rataje - Wrocław Gł. 19:25
IC 2622/3   Baczyński   Lublin Gł. 5:05 - Puławy Miasto - Dęblin - ... - Krotoszyn - Oleśnica Rataje - Wrocław Gł. 12:09
IC 2700/1   Hetman   Lublin Gł. 7:04 - Kraśnik - Stalowa Wola Rozwadów - ... - Wrocław Gł. - Legnica - Zielona Góra Gł. 19:17
IC 3128/9   Łokietek   Kraków Gł. 21:17 - Miechów - Opoczno Płd. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 00:16
IC 3134/5   Kazimierz   Kraków Gł. 16:34 - Miechów - Włoszczowa Płn. - Tomaszów Maz. - Łódź Fabr. 19:42
IC 3512/3   Piast   Kraków Gł. 11:16 - Katowice - Opole Gł. - ... - Bydgoszcz Gł. - Gdańsk Gł. - Gdynia Gł. 20:25
IC 3514/5   Artus   Przemyśl Gł. 5:52 - Rzeszów Gł. - Kraków Gł. - ... - Tczew - Gdańsk Gł. - Gdynia Gł. 18:03
IC 3520/1   Żeromski   Kraków Gł. 7:30 - Miechów - Kielce - ... - Działdowo - Nidzica - Olsztyn Gł. 14:02
IC 3522/3   Sienkiewicz   Kraków Gł. 9:35 - Miechów - Kielce - ... - Działdowo - Nidzica - Olsztyn Gł. 16:32
IC 3524/5   Kolberg   Kraków Gł. 11:25 - Miechów - Kielce - ... - Działdowo - Nidzica - Olsztyn Gł. 18:04
IC 3526/7   Orłowicz   Kraków Gł. 15:27 - Miechów - Kielce - ... - Działdowo - Nidzica - Olsztyn Gł. 22:11
IC 3532/3   Kochanowski   Rzeszów Gł. 15:15 - Tarnobrzeg - Stalowa Wola Charzewice - ... - Kutno - Toruń Gł. - Bydgoszcz Gł. 23:53
IC 3534/5   Kazimierz   Kraków Gł. 16:47 - Miechów - Tomaszów Maz. - ... - Kutno - Toruń Gł. - Bydgoszcz Gł. 22:39
IC 3554/5   Artus   Przemyśl Gł. 5:59 - Rzeszów Gł. - Kraków Gł. - ... - Gdynia Gł. - Władysławowo - Hel 20:10
IC 3560/1   Witkacy   Zakopane 6:30 - Chabówka - Kraków Gł. - ... - Tczew - Gdańsk Gł. - Gdynia Gł. 17:41
IC 3600/1   Wyspiański   Przemyśl Gł. 15:32 - Rzeszów Gł. - Tarnów - ... - Gliwice - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 21:23
IC 3604/5   Grottger   Przemyśl Gł. 3:58 - Rzeszów Gł. - Kraków Gł. - Katowice - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 10:48
IC 3700/1   Ślązak   Przemyśl Gł. 14:21 - Rzeszów Gł. - Kraków Gł. - ... - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. - Poznań Gł. 22:41
IC 3720/1   Cegielski   Kraków Gł. 15:32 - Miechów - Opoczno Płd. - ... - Kalisz - Jarocin - Poznań Gł. 21:44
IC 3722/3   Barbakan   Kraków Gł. 6:35 - Miechów - Opoczno Płd. - ... - Konin - Września - Poznań Gł. 12:38
IC 3804/5   Matejko   Przemyśl Gł. 10:06 - Rzeszów Gł. - Kraków Gł. - ... - Zielona Góra Gł. - Rzepin - Szczecin Gł. 21:42
IC 3806/7   Malczewski   Kraków Gł. (6:28) - Katowice - Gliwice - ... - Piła Gł. - Białogard - Kołobrzeg (15:18)
IC 4120/1   Daszyński   Bielsko-Biała Gł. 18:17 - Tychy - Katowice - ... - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Gdańska - Warszawa Wsch. 23:22
IC 4122/3   Pilecki   Bielsko-Biała Gł. 8:37 - Tychy - Katowice - ... - Tłuszcz - Małkinia - Białystok 16:24
IC 4160/1   Daszyński   Wisła Uzdrowisko 18:01 - Skoczów - Tychy - ... - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Gdańska - Warszawa Wsch. 23:22
IC 4520/1   Hutnik   Bielsko-Biała Gł. 4:25 - Pszczyna - Tychy - ... - Tczew - Gdańsk Gł. - Gdynia Gł. 13:39
IC 4522/3   Skarbek   Racibórz 4:30 - Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Gliwice - ... - Działdowo - Nidzica - Olsztyn Gł. 12:23
IC 4524/5   Kormoran   Bielsko-Biała Gł. 12:46 - Tychy - Katowice - ... - Działdowo - Nidzica - Olsztyn Gł. 20:05
IC 4560/1   Kormoran   Wisła Uzdrowisko 12:23 - Skoczów - Tychy - ... - Działdowo - Nidzica - Olsztyn Gł. 20:05
IC 5110/1   Słowiniec   Gdynia Gł. 16:46 - Gdańsk Gł. - Tczew - Iława Gł. - Ciechanów - Warszawa Zach. 20:52
IC 5112/3   Wybrzeże   Gdynia Gł. 07:42 - Tczew - Iława Gł. - Warszawa Wsch. - Warszawa Zach. 11:48
IC 5120/1   Warmia   Olsztyn Gł. 19:37 - Ostróda - Iława Gł. - Działdowo - Warszawa Centr. 22:25
IC 5122/3   Mazury   Olsztyn Gł. 18:02 - Nidzica - Działdowo - ... - Skierniewice - Koluszki - Łódź Fabr. 21:56
IC 5124/5   Kopernik   Bydgoszcz Gł. 18:30 - Toruń Gł. - Włocławek - ... - Sochaczew - Warszawa Gdańska - Warszawa Wsch. 21:53
IC 5126/7   Moniuszko   Bydgoszcz Gł. 14:23 - Toruń Gł. - Włocławek - ... - Sochaczew - Warszawa Gdańska - Warszawa Wsch. 17:50
IC 5128/9   Rejewski   Bydgoszcz Gł. 10:22 - Toruń Gł. - Iława Gł. - Ciechanów - Warszawa Centr. 14:15
Strana: 1 2 3 4



124.93
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?