vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Řazení vlaků 2021 - PKPIC IC

Strana: 1 2 3
IC 113/41006/41007   Silesia   Praha hl.n. 6:12, Praha-Libeň 6:18-6:19, Kolín 6:53-6:54, ... Katowice 11:35-11:38, Warszawa Centralna 14:19-14:25, Warszawa Wschodnia 14:31
IC 51/36000/36001   Lwów Express   Przemyśl Gł. 04:41 - Rzeszów Gł. - Tarnów - ... - Gliwice - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 10:51
IC 52/63000/63001   Lwów Express   Wrocław Gł. 17:00 - Opole Gł. - Gliwice - ... - Tarnów - Rzeszów Gł. - Przemyśl Gł. (22:58)
IC 56/37000/37001   Wawel   Kraków Gł. 10:18 - Katowice - Gliwice - ... - Frankfurt/O - Berlin Ostbf. - Berlin Hbf. 17:16
IC 57/73000/73001   Wawel   Berlin Hbf. 10:37 - Berlin Ostbf. - Frankfurt/O - ... - Gliwice - Katowice - Kraków Gł. 17:39
IC 58/57000/57001   Gedania   Gdynia Gł. 09:10 - Gdańsk Gł. - Tczew - ... - Frankfurt/O - Berlin Ostbf. - Berlin Hbf 15:16
IC 59/75000/75001   Gedania   Berlin Hbf. 12:37 - Berlin Ostbf. - Frankfurt/O - ... - Tczew - Gdańsk Gł. - Gdynia Gł. 18:47
IC 67/21010/21011   Kiev Express   Kyiv Pas. 19:13 - Dorohusk (04:02/05:32) - Chełm - ... - Puławy Miasto - Dęblin - Warszawa Wsch. 09:02
IC 68/12010/12011   Kiev Express   Warszawa Zach. 18:06 - Dęblin - Puławy Miasto - ... - Chełm. - Dorohusk (22:22/23:26) - Kyiv Pas. 11:00
IC 100/44000/44001   Moravia   Wien Hbf 18:10, Břeclav 19:04-19:10, Hodonín 19:21-19:22, ... Bohumín 21:12-21:25, Gliwice 22:34-22:35, Katowice 22:56
IC 101/40000/40001   Moravia   Katowice 4:58, Gliwice 5:19-5:20, Bohumín 6:33-6:46, ... Hodonín 8:33-8:34, Břeclav 8:46-8:55, Wien Hbf 9:49
IC 104/43002   Porta Moravica   Graz Hbf 05:26 - Bruck an der Mur 06:01-06:03 - Mürzzuschlag 06:30-06:32 - ... - Jarosław 16:18-16:20 - Przemyśl Zasanie 16:45-16:46 - Przemyśl Gł. 16:49
IC 105/34002/34003   Porta Moravica   Przemyśl Gł. 10:47 - Przemyśl Zasanie 10:50-10:51 - Jarosław 11:17-11:18 - ... - Mürzzuschlag 21:28-21:30 - Bruck a. d. Mur 21:56-21:58 - Graz Hbf 22:33
IC 110/14008/14009   Silesia   Warszawa Wschodnia 17:29, Warszawa Centralna 17:35-17:45, Katowice 20:26-20:29, ... Chalupki 21:42-21:43, Ostrava hl.n. 21:56-21:57, Ostrava-Svinov 22:03
IC 111/41008/41009   Silesia   Ostrava-Svinov 5:56, Ostrava hl.n. 6:02-6:04, Chalupki 6:18-6:19, ... Katowice 7:32-7:35, Warszawa Centralna 10:11-10:20, Warszawa Wschodnia 10:26
IC 112/14006/14007   Silesia   Warszawa Wschodnia 13:29, Warszawa Centralna 13:35-13:43, Katowice 16:20-16:23, ... Kolín 21:00-21:01, Praha-Libeň 21:32-21:33, Praha hl.n. 21:39
IC 113/41006/41007   Silesia   Praha hl.n. 6:23, Praha-Libeň 6:29-6:30, Kolín 7:01-7:02, ... Katowice 11:34-11:37, Warszawa Centralna 14:14-14:20, Warszawa Wschodnia 14:26
IC 114/34000/34001   Cracovia   Przemyśl Gł. 7:00, Rzeszów Gł. 8:07-8:11, Kraków Gł. 10:00-10:20, ... Kolín 17:00-17:01, Praha-Libeň 17:32-17:33, Praha hl.n. 17:39
IC 115/43000/43001   Cracovia   Praha hl.n. 10:23, Praha-Libeň 10:29-10:30, Kolín 11:01-11:02, ... Kraków Gł. 17:13-17:56, Rzeszów Gł. 19:51-19:53, Przemyśl Gł. 21:00
IC 116/14000/14001   Silesia   Warszawa Wschodnia 5:09, Warszawa Centralna 5:15-5:20, Katowice 8:11-8:19, ... Kolín 13:00-13:01, Praha-Libeň 13:32-13:33, Praha hl.n. 13:39
IC 117/41000/41001   Silesia   Praha hl.n. 14:23, Praha-Libeň 14:29-14:30, Kolín 15:01-15:02, ... Katowice 19:40-19:49, Warszawa Centralna 22:30-22:35, Warszawa Wschodnia 22:41
IC 125/11012/11013   Mickiewicz   Brest Cent. 19:21 - Terespol (18:42/19:28) - Siedlce - Warszawa Zach. 21:54
IC 126/11002/11003   Mickiewicz   Warszawa Zach. 13:06 - Warszawa Wsch - Siedlce - Terespol (15:32/16:42) - Brest Cent. 18:03
IC 126/11002/11003   Mickiewicz   Warszawa Zach. (13:06) - Warszawa Cent. (13:10-13:15) - Warszawa Wsch. (13:21-13:24) - ... - Chotyłów (15:14-15:15) - Małaszewicze Przyst. (15:24-15:25) - Terespol (15:33)
IC 127/11010/11011   Skaryna   Brest Cent. 13:59 - Terespol (13:17/14:04) - Siedlce - Warszawa Wsch. 16:15
IC 128/11000/11001   Skaryna   Warszawa Zach. 07:25 - Warszawa Cent. - Siedlce - Terespol (10:01/10:46) - Brest Cent. 13:07
IC 130/41004/41005   Batory   Budapest-Nyugati 8:40, Vác 9:06, Štúrovo 9:40-9:43, ... Warszawa Centralna 19:03-19:10, Warszawa Wschodnia 19:16-19:18, Terespol 21:16
IC 131/14004/14005   Batory   Terespol 6:19, Warszawa Wschodnia 8:14-8:34, Warszawa Centralna 8:40-8:51, ... Štúrovo 18:17-18:20, Vác 18:54, Budapest-Nyugati 19:20
IC 248/17000/17001   Berolinum   Warszawa Wsch. 04:34 - Kutno - Poznań Gł. - ... - Frankfurt/O - Berlin Ostbf. - Berlin Hbf 10:16
IC 249/71000/71001   Berolinum   Berlin Hbf. 17:42 - Berlin Ostbf. - Frankfurt/O - ... - Poznań Gł. - Kutno - Warszawa Wsch 23:21
IC 406/41010/41011   Chopin   Bohumín 3.18, Chałupki 3.24-3.25, Katowice 4.39-4.43, Kraków Gł. 5.41-6.01, Warszawa C. 8.27-8.29, Warszawa Wsch. 8.46
IC 407/14010/14011   Chopin   Warszawa Wsch. 19.14, Warszawa C. 19.20-19.28, Kraków Gł. 22.48-22.53, Katowice 23.56-23.59, Chałupki 1.20-1.23, Bohumín 1.29
IC 456/47010/47011      Wien Hbf 22.10, Břeclav 23.07-23.50, Ostrava hl.n. 1.31-1.33, ... Berlin Ostbf. 9.40-9.43, Berlin Hbf. 9.51-9.56, Berlin-Charlottenburg 10.03
IC 457/74010/74011      Berlin-Charlottenburg 18.15, Berlin Hbf. 18.22-18.27, Berlin Ostbf. 18.36-18.41, ... Ostrava hl.n. 2.27-2.30, Břeclav 4.10-5.49, Wien Hbf 7.00
IC 1032/1033   Dąbrowska   Warszawa Zach. 09:32 - Warszawa Centr. - Tłuszcz - Małkinia - Białystok 12:19
IC 1320/1321   Kazimierz   Łódź Fabr. 07:36 - Tomaszów Mazowiecki - Opoczno Południe - Miechów - Kraków Gł. 10:20
IC 1326/1327   Orłowicz   Warszawa Wsch. 07:54 - Warszawa Zach. - Idzikowice (pt) - ... - Sędziszów - Miechów - Kraków Gł. 12:42
IC 1420/1421   Daszyński   Warszawa Wsch. 06:54 - Warszawa Centralna / Warszawa Gdańska - Skierniewice - ... - Katowice - Pszczyna - Bielsko-Biała Gł. 11:36
IC 1422/1423   Pilecki   Białystok 11:42 - Małkinia - Tłuszcz - ... - Gliwice - Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Racibórz 19:53
IC 1450/1451   Beskidy   Warszawa Wsch. 07:09 - Warszawa Centralna - Skierniewice - ... - Czechowice-Dziedzice - Skoczów - Wisła Uzdrowisko 12:43
IC 1450/1451   Daszyński   Warszawa Wsch. 07:00 - Warszawa Gdańska - Skierniewice - ... - Pszczyna - Bielsko Biała Gł. - Zwardoń 13:15
IC 1510/1511   Neptun   Warszawa Zach. 06:15 - Warszawa Centr. - Gdańsk Gł. - Gdynia Gł. 09:44
IC 1520/1521   Warmia   Warszawa Zach. 05:20 - Warszawa Centr.- Warszawa Wsch. - Działdowo - Iława Gł. - Ostróda - Olsztyn Gł. 08:47
IC 1522/1523   Mazury   Łódź Fabr. 06:07 - Łódź Widzew - Koluszki - ... - Działdowo - Nidzica - Olsztyn Gł. 10:14
IC 1524/1525   Kopernik   Warszawa Zach. 05:45 - Warszawa Centralna - Mława - ... - Jabłonowo Pom. - Toruń Gł. - Bydgoszcz Gł. 09:48
IC 1526/1527   Moniuszko   Warszawa Zach. 10:40 - Warszawa Centralna - Mława - ... - Jabłonowo Pom. - Toruń Gł. - Bydgoszcz Gł. 14:43
IC 1528/1529   Rejewski   Warszawa Zach. 14:44 - Warszawa Centralna - Mława - ... - Jabłonowo Pom. - Toruń Gł. - Bydgoszcz Gł. 18:41
IC 1530/1531   Kujawiak   Warszawa Wsch. 16:19 - Warszawa Centralna - Sochaczew - ... - Toruń Gł. - Solec Kuj. - Bydgoszcz Gł. 19:38
IC 1610/1611   Panorama   Warszawa Wsch. 06:14 (09:34) - Warszawa Cent. - CMK - Częstochowa - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 10:25 (13:36)
IC 1620/1621   Asnyk   Warszawa Wsch. 05:24 - Warszawa Centr. - Skierniewice - ... - Twardogóra - Olesnica Rataje - Wrocław Gł. 10:31
IC 1622/1623   Baczyński   Warszawa Wsch. 06:39 - Warszawa Zach. - Skierniewice - ... - Twardogóra - Oleśnica Rataje - Wrocław Gł. 11:38
IC 1624/1625   Orzeszkowa   Białystok - Warszawa Wsch. 08:09 - Warszawa Zach. - ... - Jaworzyna Śl. - Wałbrzych Gł. - Jelenia Góra 14:17
IC 1626/1627   Słowacki   Białystok 07:42 - Małkinia - Tłuszcz - ... - Twardogóra - Oleśnica Rataje - Wrocław Gł. 14:54
IC 1628/1629   Fredro   Warszawa Wsch. 11:44 - Warszawa Zach. - Skierniewice - ... - Lubliniec - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 16:24
IC 1630/1631   Nałkowska   Białystok 13:42 - Małkinia - Tłuszcz - ... - Legnica - Węgliniec - Zgorzelec 22:55
IC 1632/1633   Dąbrowska   Białystok 15:42 - Małkinia - Tłuszcz - ... - Milicz - Oleśnica Rataje - Wrocław Gł. 22:59
IC 1654/1655   Orzeszkowa   Białystok - Warszawa Wsch. 08:09 - Warszawa Centralna - ... - Wałbrzych Gł. - Jelenia Góra - Szklarska Poręba Górna 15:23
IC 1660/1661   Nałkowska   Białystok 13:42 - Małkinia - Tłuszcz - ... - Lubliniec - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 20:20
IC 1900/1901   Boryna   Warszawa Wsch. 05:59 - Warszawa Centr. / Warszawa Gdańska - Warszawa Zach. - ... - Koluszki - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabr. 07:35
IC 1902/1903   Telimena   Warszawa Wsch. 07:44 - Warszawa Zach. - Skierniewice - Koluszki - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabr. 09:33
IC 1904/1905   Prząśniczka   Warszawa Wsch. 08:59 - Warszawa Zach. - Żyrardów - Koluszki - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabr. 10:29
IC 1906/1907   Rubinstein   Warszawa Wsch. 12:19 / Warszawa Gdańska - Skierniewice - Koluszki - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabr. 13:59
IC 1908/1909   Łęcka   Warszawa Wsch. 14:04 - Warszawa Centralna - Skierniewice - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabr. 16:11
IC 1910/1911   Tuwim   Warszawa Wsch. 17:04 / Warszawa Gdańska - Skierniewice - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabr. 18:52
IC 1912/1913   Syrena   Warszawa Wsch. 21:59 - Warszawa Centralna / Warszawa Gdańska - Żyrardów - Koluszki - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabr. 23:35
IC 2102/2103   Czartoryski   Lublin Gł. 11:57 - Puławy Miasto - Dęblin - ... - Koluszki - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabr. 15:48
IC 2150/2151   Oleńka   Lublin Gł. 17:57 - Puławy Miasto - Dęblin - Pilawa - Otwock - Warszawa Wsch. / Warszawa Zach. 20:24
IC 2600/2601   Oleńka   Lublin Gł. 17:57 - Puławy Miasto - Dęblin - ... - Lubliniec - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 00:33
IC 3120/3121   Kazimierz   Kraków Gł. 17:28 - Miechów - Opoczno Południe - Tomaszów Mazowiecki - Łódź Fabr. 20:12
IC 3126/3127   Orłowicz   Kraków Gł. 14:55 - Miechów - Sędziszów - ... - Idzikowice (pt) - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Wsch. 20:06
IC 3128/3129   Łokietek   Kraków Gł. 21:31 - Miechów - Opoczno Płd - Grodzisk Maz. - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Wsch. 00:21
IC 3512/3513   Piast   Kraków Gł. 11:02 - Jaworzno Szczakowa - Mysłowice - ... - Laskowice Pom. - Tczew - Gdynia Gł. 19:53
IC 3520/3521   Żeromski   Kraków Gł. 07:38 - Miechów - Sędziszów - ... - Działdowo - Olsztynek - Olsztyn Gł. 14:20
IC 3522/3523   Sienkiewicz   Kraków Gł. 09:50 - Miechów - Sędziszów - ... - Działdowo - Olsztynek - Olsztyn Gł. 16:31
IC 3524/3525   Kolberg   Kraków Gł. 10:45 - Miechów - Sędziszów - ... - Działdowo - Olsztynek - Olsztyn Gł. 18:34
IC 3526/3527   Orłowicz   Kraków Gł. 14:55 - Miechów - Kielce -Skarżysko-Kamienna - ... - Działdowo - Olsztynek - Olsztyn Gł. 22:40
IC 3530/3531   Sukiennice   Kraków Gł. 09:16 - Miechów - Opoczno Płd. - ... - Laskowice Pom. - Tczew - Gdynia Gł. 17:19
IC 3560/3561   Witkacy   Zakopane 06:01 - Nowy Targ - Rabka-Zdrój - ... - Laskowice Pom. - Tczew - Gdynia Gł. 17:19
IC 3600/3601   Wyspiański   Przemyśl Gł. 15:33 - Rzeszów Gł. - Tarnów - ... - Strzelce Opolskie - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 21:01
IC 3700/3701   Ślązak   Przemyśl Gł. 14:26 - Rzeszów - Kraków Gł. - ... - Wrocław Gł. - Leszno - Poznań Gł. 22:05
IC 3720/3721   Cegielski   Kraków Gł. 14:38 - Miechów - Opoczno Płd. - ... - Pleszew - Jarocin - Poznań Gł. 20:24
IC 3802/3803   Chełmoński   Kraków Gł. 05:09 - Jaworzno Szczakowa - Mysłowice - ... - Goleniów - Wysoka Kam. - Świnoujście 14:18
IC 3804/3805   Matejko   Przemyśl Gł. 09:38 - Rzeszów Gł. - Tarnów - ... - Rzepin - Kostrzyn - Szczecin Gł. 20:50
IC 3806/3807   Malczewski   Kraków Gł. 06:17 - Trzebinia - Katowice - ... - Szczecinek - Białogard - Kołobrzeg 15:00
IC 3820/3821   Barbakan   Kraków Gł. 05:53 - Miechów - Opoczno Płd. - ... - Stargard - Szczecin Dąbie - Szczecin Gł. 14:34
IC 4120/4121   Daszyński   Bielsko-Biała Gł. 16:23 - Pszczyna - Katowice - ... - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 21:01
IC 4122/4123   Pilecki   Racibórz 08:47 - Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Gliwice - ... - Tłuszcz - Małkinia - Białystok 16:19
IC 4150/4151   Beskidy   Wisła Uzdrowisko 15:23 - Skoczów - Czechowice-Dziedzice - ... - Skierniewice - Warszawa Centralna / Warszawa Gdańska - Warszawa Wsch. 21:01
IC 4150/4151   Daszyński   Zwardoń 14:18 - Bielsko Biała Gł. - Pszczyna - ... - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Wsch. 20:36
IC 4520/4521   Hutnik   Bielsko-Biała Gł. 03:57 - Pszczyna - Katowice - ... - Laskowice Pom. - Tczew - Gdynia Gł. 12:56
IC 4522/4523   Skarbek   Bielsko-Biała Gł. 05:40 - Pszczyna - Katowice - ... - Działdowo - Olsztynek - Olsztyn Gł. 12:22
IC 4552/4553   Heweliusz   Katowice 08:09 - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. - ... - Tczew - Gdańsk Gł. - Gdynia Gł. 16:04
IC 5100/5101   Neptun   Gdynia Gł. 18:25 - Gdańsk Gł. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Zach. 21:47
IC 5120/5121      Gdynia Gł. 19:40 - Malbork - Iława Gł. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Zach. 23:30
IC 5122/5123   Mazury   Olsztyn Gł. 17:32 - Olsztynek - Działdowo - ... - Koluszki - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabr. 21:34
IC 5124/5125   Kopernik   Bydgoszcz Gł. 19:21 - Toruń Gł. - Jabłonowo Pom. - ... - Mława - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Zach. 23:19
IC 5126/5127   Moniuszko   Bydgoszcz Gł. 15:24 - Toruń Gł. - Jabłonowo Pom. - ... - Mława - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Zach. 19:25
IC 5128/5129   Rejewski   Bydgoszcz Gł. 10:26 - Toruń Gł. - Jabłonowo Pom. - ... - Mława - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Zach. 15:12
IC 5130/5131   Kujawiak   Bydgoszcz Gł. 05:28 - Solec Kuj. - Toruń Gł. - ... - Sochaczew - Warszawa Centralna / Warszawa Gdańska - Warszawa Wsch. 09:01
IC 5312/5313   Piast   Gdynia Gł. 07:54 - Tczew - Laskowice Pom. - ... - Mysłowice - Jaworzno Szczakowa - Kraków Gł. 16:50
Strana: 1 2 3































183.85
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?