vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Řazení vlaků 2020 - PKPIC IC

Rok: « 2019
Strana: 1 2 3
IC 51/6302/6303   Lwów express   Wrocław Gł. 17:16, Lubliniec 18:49-18:51, Częstochowa Stradom 19:13-19:15, ... Rzeszów Gł. 22:56-23:01, Przemyśl Gł 0:16-0:41, Lvіv 6:10
IC 52/3602/3603   Lwów express   Lvіv 23:40, Przemyśl Gł 3:15-3:40, Rzeszów Gł. 4.54-4:59, ... Częstochowa Stradom 8:50-8:52, Lubliniec 9:14-9:16, Wrocław Gł. 10:40
IC 58/57000/57001   Gedania   Gdynia Gł. 8:57, Gdańsk Gł. 9:22-9:27, Bydgoszcz Gł. 10:54-10:59, Poznań Gł. 12:21-12:26, Frankfurt/Oder 14:12-14:15, Berlin Hbf 15:16
IC 59/75000/75001   Gedania   Berlin Hbf 12:37, Frankfurt/Oder 13:39-13:45, Poznań Gł. 15:30-15:35, Bydgoszcz Gł. 16:55-17:00, Gdańsk Gł. 18:25-18:29, Gdynia Gł. 18:55
IC 100/44000/44001   Moravia   Wien Hbf 18:10, Břeclav 19:04-19:12, Hodonín 19:23-19:24, ... Gliwice 22:31-22:32, Zabrze 22:40-22:41, Katowice 22:56
IC 101/40000/40001   Moravia   Katowice 4:57, Zabrze 5:10-5:11, Gliwice 5:18-5:19, ... Hodonín 8:33-8:34, Břeclav 8:45-8:55, Wien Hbf 9:49
IC 104/43002/43003   Porta Moravica   Graz Hbf 5:28, Bruck a. d. Mur 6:03-6:05, Kapfenberg 6:11-6:12, ... Jarosław 17:24-17:25, Przemyśl Zasanie 17:52-17:53, Przemyśl Gł. 17:56
IC 105/34002/34003   Porta Moravica   Przemyśl Gł. 10:14, Przemyśl Zasanie 10:17-10:18, Jarosław 10:43-10:44, ... Kapfenberg 21:51-21:52, Bruck a. d. Mur 21:56-21:58, Graz Hbf 22:33
IC 110/14008/14009   Silesia   Warszawa Wschodnia 17:24, Warszawa Centralna 17:30-17:40, Warszawa Zachodnia 17:44-17:46, ... Chałupki 21:37-21:43, Ostrava hl.n. 21:56-21:57, Ostrava-Svinov 22:03
IC 111/41008/41009   Silesia   Ostrava-Svinov 5:57, Ostrava hl.n. 6:03-6:04, Chałupki 6:17-6:18, ... Warszawa Zachodnia 10:13-10:16, Warszawa Centralna 10:20-10:30, Warszawa Wschodnia 10:36
IC 112/14006/14007   Silesia   Warszawa Wschodnia 13:24, Warszawa Centralna 13:30-13:35, Warszawa Zachodnia 13:39-13:41, ... Kolín 21:00-21:01, Praha-Libeň 21:32-21:33, Praha hl.n. 21:39
IC 113/41006/41007   Silesia   Praha hl.n. 6:23, Praha-Libeň 6:29-6:30, Kolín 7:01-7:02, ... Warszawa Zachodnia 14:07-14:10, Warszawa Centralna 14:14-14:20, Warszawa Wschodnia 14:26
IC 114/34004/34005   Cracovia   Kraków Gł. osobowy 10:15, Krzeszowice 10:36-10:37, Trzebinia 11:00-11:01, ... Kolín 17:00-17:01, Praha-Libeň 17:32-17:34, Praha hl.n. 17:40
IC 115/43004/43005   Cracovia   Praha hl.n. 10:23, Praha-Libeň 10:29-10:30, Kolín 11:01-11:02, ... Trzebinia 16:56-16:57, Krzeszowice 17:20-17:21, Kraków Gł. osobowy 17:42
IC 116/14000/14001   Silesia   Warszawa Wschodnia 5:04, Warszawa Centralna 5:10-5:15, Warszawa Zachodnia 5:19-5:21, ... Kolín 13:00-13:01, Praha-Libeň 13:32-13:33, Praha hl.n. 13:39
IC 117/41000/41001   Silesia   Praha hl.n. 14:23, Praha-Libeň 14:29-14:30, Kolín 15:01-15:02, ... Warszawa Zachodnia 22:11-22:12, Warszawa Centralna 22:16-22:20, Warszawa Wschodnia 22:26
IC 125/11012/11013   Mickiewicz   Brest-centr. 18:56/19:56, Terespol 18:42-19:36, Łuków 20:39-20:40, Warszawa Zach. 22:19
IC 126/11002/11003   Mickiewicz   Warszawa Zach. 13:01, Łuków 14:33-14:34, Terespol 15:37-16:24, Brest-centr. 18:10/19:10
IC 127/11010/11011   Skaryna   Brest-centr. 14:33/15:33, Terespol 14:19-15:12, Łuków 16:16-16:17, Warszawa Zach. 18:04
IC 128/11000/11001   Skaryna   Warszawa Zach. 8:06, Łuków 9:55-9:57, Terespol 11:00-12:03, Brest-centr. 13:49/14:49
IC 130/41004/41005   Batory   Budapest-Nyugati 8:40, Vác 9:06, Štúrovo 9:40-9:43, ... Warszawa Centralna 19:05-19:15, Warszawa Wschodnia 19:21-19:24, Terespol 21:17
IC 131/14004/14005   Batory   Terespol 6:38, Warszawa Wschodnia 8:36-8:39, Warszawa Centralna 8:45-8:52, ... Štúrovo 18:17-18:20, Vác 18:54, Budapest-Nyugati 19:20
IC 406/41010/41011   Chopin   Bohumín 3.18, Chałupki 3.24-3.25, Katowice 4.34-4.37, Kraków Gł. 6.05-6.35, Warszawa C. 9.16-9.25, Warszawa Wsch. 9.31
IC 407/14010/14011   Chopin   Warszawa Wsch. 18.34, Warszawa C. 18.40-18.48, Kraków Gł. 21.32-22.02, Katowice 0.04-0.07, Chałupki 1.22-1.23, Bohumín 1.29
IC 456/47010/47011   Nightjet   Wien Hbf 22.10, Břeclav 23.07-23.50, Ostrava hl.n. 1.30-1.32, ... Berlin Ostbf. 9.35-9.41, Berlin Hbf. 9.48-9.53, Berlin-Charlottenburg 9.59
IC 457/74010/74011   Nightjet   Berlin-Charlottenburg 18.22, Berlin Hbf. 18.30-18.43, Berlin Ostbf. 18.50-18.53, ... Ostrava hl.n. 2.27-2.30, Břeclav 4.10-5.49, Wien Hbf 7.00
IC 705/33017      Przemyśl Gł. 15:45, (Medyka 16:03-16:23, Mostiska-2 17:33-17:40), Lvіv 18:36-18:46, Kyjiv-Pass. 23:53
IC 706/33010      Kyjiv-Pass. 6:00, Lvіv 11:09-11:20, (Mostiska-2 12:14-12:27, Medyka 11:38-12:13), Przemyśl Gł. 12:32
IC 715/33013      Przemyśl Gł. 13:10, (Medyka 13:28-13:48, Mostiska-2 14:58-15:05,) Lvіv 16:02-16:12, Ternopіl-Pass. 17:41-17:43, Vіnnicja 20:47-20:49, Kyjiv-Pass. 23:08
IC 716/33014      Kyjiv-Pass. 6:50, Vіnnicja 9:08-9:10, Ternopіl-Pass. 12:12-12:14, ... (Mostiska-2 14:49-15:00, Medyka 14:10-14:45), Przemyśl Gł. 15:06
IC 1130/1131   Oleńka   Warszawa Zach. 08:41 - Warszawa Wsch. - Tłuszcz - Łapy Białystok 11:14
IC 1354/1355   Morskie Oko   Warszawa Wsch. 07:34 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - Kraków Gł. (10:27/10:50) - Chabówka (12:55/13:08) - Zakopane 13:57
IC 1420/1421   Daszyński   Białystok 04:12 - Tłuszcz - Warszawa Wsch. - ... - Pszczyna - Bielsko-Biała Gł. - Żywiec 12:21
IC 1422/1423   Kmicic   Białystok 09:38 - Tłuszcz - Warszawa Wsch. - ... - Piotrków Tryb. - Radomsko - Częstochowa 14:31
IC 1424/1425   Pilecki   Warszawa Wsch. 15:59 - Koluszki - Radomsko - ... - Gliwice - Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Racibórz 21:41
IC 1450/1451   Daszyński   Białystok 04:12 - Tłuszcz - Warszawa Wsch. - ... - Bielsko-Biała Gł. - Żywiec - Zwardoń 13:18
IC 1452/1453   Wisła   Warszawa Wsch. 06:59 - Tłuszcz - Warszawa Wsch. - ... - Sosnowiec Gł. - Katowice - Wisła Uzdrowisko 13:09
IC 1460/1461   Daszyński   Warszawa Wsch. 06:59 - Koluszki - Piotrków Tryb. - ... - Bielsko-Biała Gł. - Żywiec - Zwardoń 13:18
IC 1462/1463   Wisła   Białystok 04:12 - Tłuszcz - Warszawa Wsch. - ... - Pszczyna - Goleszów - Wisła Uzdrowisko 13:09
IC 1520/1521   Warmia   Warszawa Zach. 05:29 - Warszawa Wsch. - Działdowo - Iława Gł. - Ostróda - Olsztyn Gł. 08:35
IC 1522/1523   Mazury   Łódź Fabr. 06:23 - Łódź Widzew - Koluszki - ... - Nidzica - Olsztynek - Olsztyn Gł. 10:35
IC 1524/1225   Nowowiejski   Warszawa Zach. 19:46 - Warszawa Wsch. - Działdowo - Nidzica - Olsztynek - Olsztyn Gł. 22:54
IC 1526/1527   Kopernik   Warszawa Wsch. 05:54 - Warszawa Zach. - Sochaczew - ... - Włocławek - Toruń Gł. - Bydgoszcz Gł. 09:25
IC 1528/1529   Moniuszko   Warszawa Zach. 10:03 - Sochaczew - Kutno - Włocławek - Toruń Gł. - Bydgoszcz Gł. 13:15
IC 1530/1531   Rejewski   Warszawa Wsch. 13:44 - Warszawa Zach. - Sochaczew - ... - Włocławek - Toruń Gł. - Bydgoszcz Gł. 17:19
IC 1532/1533   Kujawiak   Warszawa Wsch. 15:44 - Warszawa Zach. - Sochaczew - ... - Włocławek - Toruń Gł. - Bydgoszcz Gł. 19:19
IC 1620/1621   Panorama   Warszawa Wsch. 05:19 - Warszawa Zach. - Skierniewice - ... - Lubliniec - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 09:54
IC 6120/6121   Panorama   Wrocław Gł. 13:09 - Oleśnica Rataje - Twardogóra - ... - Skierniewice - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Wsch. 18:01
IC 1622/1623   Asnyk   Warszawa Wsch. 05:59 - Żyrardów - Skierniewice - ... - Twardogóra - Oleśnica Rataje - Wrocław Gł. 10:53
IC 1624/1625   Orzeszkowa   Białystok 05:07 - Tłuszcz- Warszawa Wsch. - Warszawa Zach. - ... - Jaworzyna śl. - Wałbrzych Gł. - Jelenia Góra 14:55 / Szklarska Poręba Górna 15:52
IC 1626/1627   Słowacki   Warszawa Wsch. 12:59 - Żyrardów - Skierniewice - ... - Twardogóra - Oleśnica Rataje - Wrocław Gł. 17:54
IC 1628/1629   Nałkowska   Białystok 13:36 - Warszawa Wsch. - Koluszki - ... - Legnica - Węgliniec - Zgorzelec 23:22
IC 1630/1631   Oleńka   Warszawa Wsch. 20:24 - Warszawa Zach. - Koluszki - ... - Lubliniec - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 00:41
IC 1658/1659   Nałkowska   Białystok 13:36 - Warszawa Wsch. - Koluszki - ... - Twardogóra - Oleśnica Rataje - Wrocław Gł. 21:06
IC 1900/1901   Wokulski   Warszawa Wsch. 04:59 - Żyrardów - Skierniewice - Koluszki - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabr. 06:29
IC 1902/1903   Boryna   Warszawa Wsch. 07:04 - Skierniewice - Koluszki - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabr. 08:38
IC 1904/1905   Telimena   Warszawa Wsch. 09:04 - Żyrardów - Skierniewice - Koluszki - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabr. 10:35
IC 1906/1907   Prząśniczka   Warszawa Wsch. 11:04 - Żyrardów - Skierniewice - Koluszki - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabr. 12:35
IC 1908/1909   Łęcka   Warszawa Wsch. 13:54 - Żyrardów - Skierniewice - Koluszki - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabr. 15:35
IC 1910/1911   Słonimski   Warszawa Wsch. 17:29 - Żyrardów - Skierniewice - Koluszki - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabr. 19:10
IC 1912/1913   Rubinstein   Warszawa Wsch. 18:59 - Warszawa Zach. - Żyrardów - ... - Koluszki - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabr. 20:29
IC 1914/1915   Leśmian   Warszawa Wsch. 20:59 - Żyrardów - Skierniewice - Koluszki - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabr. 22:34
IC 1916/1917   Syrena   Warszawa Wsch. 22:09 - Warszawa Zach. - Żyrardów - ... - Koluszki - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabr. 23:42
IC 1920/1921      Warszawa Lotnisko Chopina 09:12 - Żyrardów - Skierniewice - Koluszki - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabr. 10:44
IC 1922/1923      Warszawa Lotnisko Chopina 11:12 - Żyrardów - Skierniewice - Koluszki - Łódź Fabr. - Łódź Fabr. 12:45
IC 1924/1925      Warszawa Lotnisko Chopina 15:12 - Żyrardów - Skierniewice - Koluszki - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabr. 16:48
IC 1926/1927      Warszawa Lotnisko Chopina 17:12 - Skierniewice - Koluszki - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabr. 18:56
IC 1928/1929      Warszawa Lotnisko Chopina 19:12 - Żyrardów - Skierniewice - Koluszki - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabr. 20:49
IC 1930/1931      Warszawa Lotnisko Chopina 23:11 - Żyrardów - Skierniewice - Koluszki - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabr. 00:46
IC 2600/2601   Dąbrowska   Lublin Gł. 15:40 - Puławy Miasto - Dęblin - ... - Krotoszyn - Oleśnica Rataje - Wrocław Gł. 23:15
IC 3126/3127   Orłowicz   Kraków Gł. 14:36 - Miechów - Kielce - ... - Idzikowice (pt) - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Wsch. 19:31
IC 3128/3129   Łokietek   Kraków Gł. 21:30 - Miechów - Włoszczowa Płn. - ... - Grodzisk Maz. - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Wsch. 00:16
IC 3154/3155   Morskie Oko   Zakopane 17:17 - Chabówka (18:20/18:46) - Kraków Gł. (20:51/21:08) - CMK - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 23:51
IC 3520/3521   Żeromski   Kraków Gł. 07:37 - Miechów - Kielce - ... - Nidzica - Olsztynek - Olsztyn Gł. 14:28
IC 3522/3523   Sienkiewicz   Kraków Gł. 09:02 - Miechów - Kielce - ... - Nidzica - Olsztyne - Olsztyn Gł. 16:36
IC 3524/3525   Kolberg   Kraków Gł. 10:53 - Miechów - Kielce - ... - Nidzica - Olsztynek - Olsztyn Gł. 18:45
IC 3526/3527   Orłowicz   Kraków Gł. 14:36 Miechów - Kielce - Radom - ... - Warszawa Zach. - Nidzica - Olsztyn Gł. 22:35
IC 3530/3531   Sukiennice   Kraków Gł. 09:30 - Miechów - Włoszczowa Płn. - ... - Laskowice Pom. - Tczew - Gdynia Gł. 17:38
IC 3560/3561   Witkacy   Zakopane 06:12 - Nowy Targ - Rabka Zdrój - ... - Laskowice Pom. - Tczew - Gdynia Gł. 17:38
IC 3600/3601   Wyspiański   Przemyśl Gł. 13:31 - Rzeszów - Kraków Gł. - ... - Lubliniec - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 20:41
IC 3604/3605   Siemiradzki   Przemyśl Gł. 11:37 - Rzeszów - Kraków Gł. - ... - Jaworzyna Śl. - Wałbrzych Gł. - Jelenia Góra 20:42
IC 3720/3721   Wawel   Kraków Gł. 14:15 - Miechów - Tomaszów Maz. - ... - Poznań Gł. - Zbąszynek - Zielona Góra Gł. 21:38
IC 3802/3803   Malczewski   Przemyśl Gł. 05:35 - Rzeszów - Kraków Gł. - ... - Szczecinek - Białogard - Kołobrzeg 19:34
IC 3820/3821   Barbakan   Kraków Gł. 05:40 - Miechów - Tomaszów Maz. - ... - Stargard - Szczecin Dąbie - Szczecin Gł. 14:06
IC 4120/4121   Daszyński   Żywiec 15 - Bielsko-Biała Gł. - Katowice - ... - Warszawa Wsch. - Łapy - Białystok 23:39
IC 4122/4123   Kmicic   Częstochowa 16:21 - Radomsko - Piotrków Tryb. - Koluszki - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Wsch. 18:51
IC 4124/4125   Pilecki   Racibórz 06:14 - Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Gliwice - ... - Koluszki - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Wsch. 12:01
IC 4150/4151      Zwardoń 14:57 - Żywiec -Bielsko-Biała Gł. - Katowice - ... - Warszawa Wsch. - Łapy - Białystok 23:39
IC 4152/4153   Wisła   Wisła Uzdrowisko 15:10 - Goleszów - Pszczyna - ... - Koluszki - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Wsch. 21:11
IC 4160/4161   Daszyński   Zwardoń 14:57 - Żywiec -Bielsko-Biała Gł. - Katowice - ... - Koluszki - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Wsch. 21:11
IC 4162/4163   Wisła   Wisła Uzdrowisko 15:02 - Goleszów - Pszczyna - ... - Warszawa Wsch. - Łapy - Białystok 23:39
IC 4520/4521   Hutnik   Bielsko-Biała Gł. 04:01 - Katowice - Zawiercie - ... - Laskowice Pom. - Tczew - Gdynia Gł. 13:25
IC 4522/4523   Skarbek   Bielsko-Biała Gł. 04:49 - Katowice - Chorzów Batory - ... - Nidzica - Olsztynek - Olsztyn Gł. 12:27
IC 5020   Powiśle   Gdynia Gł. 19:52 - Tczew - Laskowice Pom. - Bydgoszcz Gł. 21:58
IC 5122/5123   Mazury   Olsztyn Gł. 17:38 - Olsztynek - Nidzica - ... - Koluszki - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabr. 21:45
IC 5126/5127   Kopernik   Bydgoszcz Gł. 18:41 - Toruń Gł. - Włocławek - ... - Sochaczew - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Wsch. 22:01
IC 5128/5129   Moniuszko   Bydgoszcz Gł. 14:41 Toruń Gł. - Iława Gł. - Warszawa Wsch. - ... - Żyrardów - Skierniewice - Łódź Fabr. 21:02
IC 5130/5131   Rejewski   Bydgoszcz Gł. 10:41 - Toruń Gł. - Włocławek - ... - Sochaczew - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Wsch. 14:16
IC 5132/5133   Kujawiak   Bydgoszcz Gł. 05:41 - Toruń Gł. - Włocławek - ... - Sochaczew - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Wsch. 09:06
IC 5320/5321   Żeromski   Olsztyn Gł. 13:16 - Olsztynek - Nidzica - ... - Kielce - Miechów - Kraków Gł. 20:21
Strana: 1 2 3































101.03

Obsah sekce Řazení


2020


ČD: RJ SC EC NJ EN IC Ex R Sp Os

RJ: RJ R Os   ARR: Sp Os  

AŽD: Os   GWTR: R Sp  

DLB: TLX Os   KŽC: R Sp Os  

ZSSK: SC RJX RJ EC EN IC Ex R RR REX Os

ÖBB: RJX RJ ICE EC NJ EN IC D REX CJX R SB ASTB HKS

CAT: CAT   StB: R SB

NÖVOG: R   ÖGEG: R

SBB: TGV ICE RJX EC NJ IC

RhB: PE IR RE R S

DB: ICE TGV RJX RJ ECE EC NJ EN IC RE RB AS

PKPIC: EIP EIC EN IC TLK

KMŁ: OsP Os

START: RJX EC EN IC Ex Gy Tv ER IR

GySEV: IC Sz

TI: FR AV FA AV FB TGV EC IC EN   TN: EC   NTV: AV

SNCF: TGV ICE FR AV EN

Thello: EC   EIL: ES

: EC EN MV ICS AVT

HŽPP: EC EN ICN IC B UB UB

SV: B Re PT BGV

ŽFBH: B P   ŽRS: B P

ŽPCG: B P

: D B IR R

Trainkos: IC TL

CFR: IR IRN  

ATC: IR    IRC: R

RC: R    TFC: IR R

BDŽ: MBV BV PV KPV

TRAINOSE: IC T AP P

Vy: R   GA: R   SJN: F

УЗ: ІС+ ІС С

РЖД: Сапсан Стриж

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007

2006

2005

2004

2003

2002

2000/2001

1999/2000

1998/1999

1997/1998

1996/1997

1995/1996

1994/1995

1993/1994

1992/1993

1991/1992

1990/1991

1989/1990

1988/1989

1987/1988

1986/1987

1985/1986

1984/1985

1983/1984

1982/1983

1981/1982

1980/1981

1979/1980

1978/1979

1977/1978

1976/1977

1975/1976

1974/1975

1973/1974

1972/1973

1971/1972

1970/1971

1969/1970

sci-fi

vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?