vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Řazení vlaků   2019 - PKPIC IC

 
Strana: 1 2 3
IC 61104/61105   Mamry   Wrocław Gł. 08:32 - Leszno - Poznań Gł. - ... - Kętrzyn - Ełk - Białystok 19:05
IC 61110/61111   Morcinek   Wrocław Gł. 14:37 - Opole Gł. - Strzelce Opolskie - ... - Kielce - Skarżysko Kam. - Radom 20:19
IC 61114/61115   Bolko   Wrocław Gł. 06:40 - Opole Gł. - Strzelce Opolskie - ... - Dęblin - Warszawa Wsch. - Warszawa Zach. 15:12
IC 61171/61170   Karkonosze   Jelenia Góra 21:25 - Węgliniec - Legnica - ... - - Warszawa Wsch. - Tłuszcz - Łapy -Białystok 08:07
IC 61190/61191   Karkonosze   Szklarska Poręba Górna 20:26 -Jelenia Góra - Węgliniec - Legnica - ... - Tłuszcz - Łapy - Białystok 08:07
IC 63100/63101   Kossak   Wrocław Gł. 18:35 - Opole Gł. - Lubliniec - Częstochowa Stradom - Kraków Gł. 21:54
IC 64100/64101   Szyndzielnia   Wrocław Gł. 17:38 - Opole Gł. - Kędzierzyn Koźle - Rybnik - Bielsko Biała 21:34
IC 64102/64103   Panorama   Wrocław Gł. 07:35 - Opole Gł. - Strzelce Opolskie - Katowice 09:55
IC 64104/64105   Lompa   Wrocław Gł. 13:38 - Katowice 15:55
IC 64120/64121   Bolko   Wrocław Gł. 06:40 - Opole Gł. - Strzelce Opolskie - ... - Koluszki - Radomsko - Częstochowa 17:38
IC 65100/65101   Kormoran   Wrocław Gł. 11:38 - Opole Gł. - Strzelce Opolskie - ... - Skierniewice - Warszawa Wsch. -Nidzica - Olsztyn Gł. 21:16
IC 65103/65102   Piast   Wrocław Główny 13:54 - Leszno - Poznań Gł. - ... - Tczew - Gdańsk Gł. - Gdynia Gł. 20:07
IC 65104/65105   Pomorzanin   Wrocław Gł. 16:52 - Leszno - Poznań Gł. - ... - Bydgoszcz Gł. - Tczew - Gdynia Gł. 23:15
IC 66100   Barnim   Jelenia Góra 07:25 - Wałbrzych Główny - Jaworzyna Śląska - Wrocław Gł. 09:11
IC 68108/68109   Czcibór   Wrocław Gł. 16:24 - Nowa Sól - Zielona Góra Gł. - Kostrzyn - Szczecin Gł. 21:03
IC 74010/74011/457   nightjet   Berlin-Charlottenburg 18.22, Berlin Hbf. 18.30-18.40, Berlin Ostbf. 18.48-18.51, ... Ostrava hl.n. 2.27-2.30, Břeclav 4.10-5.49, Wien Hbf 7.00
IC 74100/74101   Spodek   Poznań Gł. 08:00 - Ostrów Wlkp. - Kluczbork - Lubliniec - Tarnowskie Góry - Katowice 11:43
IC 75000/75001/55      Berlin Hbf 14.37, Frankfurt/Oder 15.39-15.45, Rzepin 16.05-16.08, ... Bydgoszcz Gł. 18.47-18.55, Gdańsk Gł. 20.23-20.26, Gdynia Gł. 20.51
IC 75104/75105   Jeziorak   Poznań Gł. 17:45 - Gniezno - Inowrocław - Toruń Gł. - Iława Gł. - Olsztyn Gł. 21:33
IC 77139/77138   Gałczyński   Zielona Góra. 16:42 - Sulechów - Zbąszynek - Poznań Gł. 18:19
IC 77140/77141   Gałczyński   Poznań Gł. 10:26 - Zbąszynek - Sulechów Zielona Góra 12:01
IC 78101   Gałczyński   Poznań Gł. 10.24, Zbąszynek 11.20-11.35, Gorzów Wielkopolski 12.41
IC 80102   Szkuner   Białogard 22:20 - Słupsk 23:21
IC 80106/80107   Malczewski   Białogard 22:11 - Słupsk 23:09
IC 80156   Malczewski   Białogard 18:08 - Słupsk - Ustka 19:50
IC 81100/81101   Gałczyński   Szczecin Gł. 15.50, Poznań Gł. 18.19-18.34, Gniezno 19.01-19.02, Warszawa Wsch. 22.31
IC 81106/81107   Mewa   Szczecin Gł. 10:02 - Krzyż - Poznań Gł. - ... - Inowrocław Rąbinek - Kutno - Warszawa Wsch. 17:21
IC 81155/81154   Parsęta   Kołobrzeg 13:48 Koszalin - Słupsk - Gdynia Gł. 17:27/17:42- Sopot - ... - Skierniewice - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabryczna 23:31
IC 81156/81157   Latarnik   Świnoujście 08:15 - Goleniów - Szczecin Gł. - ... - Inowrocław Rąbinek - Kutno - Warszawa Wsch. 17:21
IC 83192/83193   Przemyślanin   Świnoujście 18:26 - Szczecin Gł. (19:52/20:22) - Krzyż - ... - Kraków Gł. (05:22/05:38) - Kraków Pł.- Rzeszów - Przemyśl Gł. 08:34
IC 84101/84100   Barnim   Świnoujście 12:06 - Szczecin Gł..- Krzyż - Poznań Gł. - ... - Opole - Strzelce Opolskie - Katowice 20:48
IC 84108/84109   Szkuner   Kołobrzeg 05:00 - Białogard (05:31/05:55) - Piła Gł. - ... - Opole Gł. - Strzelce Opolskie - Katowice 15:00
IC 85100/85101   Albatros   Szczecin Gł. 16:57 - Koszalin - Gdynia Gł. - Gdańsk Gł. 22:25
IC 85102/85103   Żuławy   Szczecin Gł. 14:02 - Koszalin - Gdynia Gł. - Tczew - Elbląg - Olsztyn Gł. 21:07
IC 87100   Gałczyński   Gorzów Wielkopolski 15.42, Zbąszynek 16.48-17.04, Poznań Gł. 17.53
IC 88100   Słowiniec   Ustka 20:07 - Słupsk 20:22
IC 88103/88102   Szkuner   Słupsk 05:17 - Białogard 06:31
IC 88107   Malczewski   Słupsk 09:36 - Białogard 10:38
IC 91119/91118   Łęcka   Łódź Fabr. 12:22 - Koluszki - Skierniewice - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Wsch. 14:01
IC 91161/91160   Wokulski   Łódź Fabr. 11:35 - Łódź Widzew - Koluszki - ... - Żyrardów - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Wsch. 13:16
Strana: 1 2 3































85.2

Našli jste chybu?