vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Řazení vlaků   2019 - PKPIC IC

 
Strana: 1 2 3
IC 7801/7800   Merkury   Poznań Gł. 08:44 Krzyż - Stargard - Szczecin Dąbie - Szczecin Gł. 11:13
IC 8304/8305   Mehoffer   Szczecin Gł. 06:12 - Zielona Góra - Głogów - ... - Kraków Gł. - Tarnów - Przemyśl Gł. 16:42
IC 8306/8307   Malczewski   Kołobrzeg 09:30 - Białogard (10:04/10:24) - Piła Gł. - ... - Kraków Gł. - Rzeszów Gł. - Przemyśl Gł. 23:19
IC 8310/8311   Matejko   Świnoujście 08:19 - Szczecin Gł. - Zielona Góra - ... - Kraków Gł. - Tarnów - Przemyśl Gł. 20:55
IC 8321/8320   Barbakan   Szczecin Gł. 12:36 - Szczecin Dąbie - Stargard - ... - Włoszczowa Północ - Miechów - Kraków Gł. 21:29
IC 86108/86109   Czcibór   Szczecin Gł. 08:03 - Kostrzyn - Zielona Góra Gł. - Nowa Sól - Wrocław Gł. 12:23
IC 8701/8700   Merkury   Szczecin Gł. 18:49 - Szczecin Dąbie - Stargard - Krzyż - Poznań Gł. 21:16
IC 9101/9100      Łódź Fabr. 08:27 - Koluszki - Skierniewice - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Wsch. 09:55
IC 9103/9102   Boryna   Łódź Fabr. 20:22 - Koluszki - Skierniewice - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Wsch. 21:51
IC 9105/9104   Prząśniczka   Łódź Fabryczna 18:18 - Koluszki - Skierniewice - Żyrardów - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Wsch. 19:51
IC 9107/9106      Łódź Fabr. 23:18 - Koluszki - Skierniewice - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Wsch. 00:46
IC 9110/9111   Łodzianin   Łódź Fabryczna 06:36 - Łódź Widzew - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 08:11
IC 10100/10101   Podlasiak   Warszawa Zach. 17:40 - Małkinia - Białystok - Suwałki 22:37
IC 1101/1100   Rzecki   Łódź Fabryczna 16:39 - Łódź Widzew - Koluszki - Skierniewice - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 18:21
IC 10103   Żubr   Warszawa Zachodnia 16:33 - Warszawa Wsch. - Tłuszcz - Łapy - Białystok 19:23
IC 10110/10111   Podlasiak   Suwałki 06:27 - Białystok - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Zach. 11:39
IC 11008/11009/128   Skaryna   Warszawa Zach. 8:21, Łuków 9:51-9:52, Terespol 11:00-11:02, Брэст-Центр. 14:49
IC 11010/11011   Polonez   Warszawa Zach. 15.58, Luków 17.44-17.45, Terespol 18.55, (Москва-Белорусская 13.11)
IC 11012/11013   Polonez   (Москва-Бел. 15.51), Terespol 5.13, Luków 6.23-6.24, Warszawa Zach. 8.24
IC 11018/11019/127   Skaryna   Брэст-Центр. 11:23, Terespol 14:09-14:54, Łuków 16:05-16:06, Warszawa Zach. 17:43
IC 11100/11101   Polonez   Warszawa Zach. 15.58, Luków 17.44-17.45, Terespol 18.55
IC 11106/11107   Starzyński   Warszawa Zach. 14:01 - Warszawa Cent. - Siedlce - Terespol 16:41
IC 11110/11111   Polonez   Terespol 5.13, Luków 6.23-6.24, Warszawa Zach. 8.24
IC 11116/11117   Starzyński   Terespol 18:49 - Siedlce - Warszawa Cent.- Warszawa Wsch. 21:39
IC 13104/13105   Banach   Warszawa Wsch. 05:29 - Radom - Sandomierz - Stalowa Wola Rozwadów - Przeworsk - Przemyśl Gł. 13:08
IC 14000/14001/116   Praha   Warszawa Wsch. 5.14, Katowice 8.17-8.29, Rybnik 9.11-9.12, Chałupki 9.42-9.43, Bohumín 9.49-10.06, Praha hl.n. 13.39
IC 14004/14005/131   Batory   Warszawa Wsch. 8.49, Katowice 11.42-12.00, Rybnik 12.43-12.44, Chałupki 13.15-13.16, Bohumín 13.22-13.51, Budapest-Nyugati pu. 19.20
IC 14006/14007/112   Porta Moravica   Warszawa Wsch. 13.19, Katowice 16.23-16.26, Rybnik 17.10-17.11, Chałupki 17.41-17.42, Bohumín 17.48-18.06, Praha hl.n. 21.39
IC 14010/14011/407   Chopin   Warszawa Wsch. 19.14, Kraków Gł. 22.31-22.36, Bohumín 1.29
IC 14104/14105   Mamry   Białystok 09:31 - Ełk - Kętrzyn - ... - Strzelce Opolskie - Gliwice - Katowice 22:18
IC 15104/15105   Rejewski   Warszawa Wsch. 05:39 - Warszawa Zach. - Kutno - Toruń Gł. - Bydgoszcz Gł. 09:17
IC 15110/15111   Łuczniczka / Rejewski   Warszawa Wsch. 19:34 - Warszawa Centr. - Kutno - ... - Włocławek - Toruń Gł. - Bydgoszcz Gł. 23:24
IC 15153/15152   Lazur   Łódź Fabryczna 06:03- Łódź Widzew - Skierniewice - Warszawa Centr. - ... - Gdańsk Gł. - Sopot - Gdynia Gł. 12:05
IC 16104/16105   Mamry   Białystok 09:31 - Ełk - Kętrzyn - ... - Poznań Gł. - Leszno - Wrocław Gł. 19:38
IC 16110/16111   Morcinek   Radom 08:23 - Skarżysko Kam. - Kielce - ... - Strzelce Opolskie - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 13:49
IC 16114/16115   Bolko   Radom 15:55 - Skarżysko Kam. - Kielce - ... - Strzelce Opolskie - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 21:14
IC 16170/16171   Karkonosze   Białystok 21:12 - Łapy - Tłuszcz - ... - Węgliniec - Lubań Śląski - Jelenia Góra 07:39
IC 16190/16191   Karkonosze   Białystok 21:12 - Łapy - Warszawa Wsch. - ... - Lubań Śląski - Jelenia Góra - Szklarska Poręba Górna 08:35
IC 18100/18101   Gałczyński   Warszawa Wsch. 06:29 Kutno - Gniezno - Poznań Gł (10:14/10:32). - Krzyż - Szczecin Gł. 13:10
IC 18106/18107   Mewa   Warszawa Wsch. 10:49 - Kutno - Inowrocław Rąbinek - ... - Poznań Gł. - Krzyż - Szczecin Gł. 18:42
IC 18155/18154   Parsęta   Łódź Fabryczna 05:19 - Łódź Widzew - Skierniewice - ... - Gdynia Gł. 11:03/11:16 - Słupsk - Koszalin Kołobrzeg 14:29
IC 18156/18157   Latarnik   Warszawa Wsch. 10:49 - Kutno - Inowrocław Rąbinek - ... - Szczecin Gł. - Goleniów - Świnoujście 20:25
IC 19118/19119   Łęcka   Warszawa Wsch. 14:04 - Warszawa Centr. - Skierniewice - Koluszki - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabryczna 15:56
IC 19160/19161   Wokulski   Warszawa Wsch. 08:34 - Warszawa Zach. - Żyrardów - ... - Koluszki - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabr. 10:24
IC 23116/23117   Hetman   Hrubieszów Miasto 05:30 - Zwierzyniec - Zamość - Stalowa Wola Rozwadów - Leżajsk - Rzeszów / Przeworsk
IC 30102/30103   Wisłoka   Kraków Gł. 07:15 - (Kraków Batowice) -Tarnów - Rzeszów - Przemyśl Gł. 10:21
IC 30116/30117   Galicja   Kraków Gł. 16:50- -Tarnów - Rzeszów - Przemyśl Gł. 20:05
IC 31104/31105   Banach   Przemyśl Gł. 16:24 - Przeworsk - Stalowa Wola Rozwadów - Sandomierz - Radom - Warszawa Wsch. 22:41
IC 32117/32116   Hetman   Rzeszów / Przeworsk - Leżajsk - Stalowa Wola Rozwadów - Zwierzyniec - Zamość Hrubieszów Miasto 22:35
IC 33102/33103   Wisłoka   Przemyśl Gł. 20:11 - Rzeszów - Tarnów - (Kraków Batowice) - Kraków Gł. 23:15
IC 33104/33105   Galicja   Kraków Gł. 16:50 -Tarnów - Rzeszów - Przemyśl Gł. 20:05
IC 33116/33117   Galicja   Przemyśl Gł. 05:37 - Rzeszów - Tarnów - Kraków Gł. 08:45
IC 34001/34000/114   Cracovia   Kraków Gł. 10.44, Zebrzydowice 13.06-13.07, Bohumín 13.25-14.06, Praha hl.n. 17.39
IC 34003/34002/205   Sobieski   Kraków Gł. 15.43, Zebrzydowice 18.00-18.10, Bohumín 18.28, (Wien Hbf 21.49)
IC 34111/34110   Oscypek   Zakopane 14:20 - Chabówka (15:17/15:31) - Sucha Beskidzka - ... - Bielsko Biała Gł. - Pszczyna - Katowice 19:22
IC 36100/36101   Kossak   Kraków Gł. 06:03 - Częstochowa Stradom - Lubliniec - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 09:25
IC 38192/38193   Przemyślanin   Przemyśl Gł. 18:36 - Rzeszów - Kraków Pł. - ... - Krzyż - Szczecin Gł. (08:31/08:48) - Świnoujście 10:13
IC 40000/40001/101   Moravia   Katowice 5.00, Rybnik 5.44-5.45, Chałupki 6.17-6.20, Bohumín 6.26-6.51, Wien Hbf 9.49
IC 40117   Oscypek   Katowice 08:46 - Pszczyna - Bielsko Biała Gł. 09:45
IC 40171   Nightjet   Katowice 00:20 - Gliwice - Racibórz 01:37
IC 41000/41001/117   Praha   Praha hl.n. 14.24, Bohumín 17.59-18.09, Chałupki 18.15-18.16, Rybnik 18.47-18.48, Katowice 19.31-19.51, Warszawa Wsch. 22.51
IC 41004/41005/130   Batory   Budapest-Nyugati pu. 8.40, Bohumín 14.09-14.35, Chałupki 14.41-14.42, Rybnik 15.13-15.18, Katowice 16.01-16.21, Warszawa Wsch. 19.16
IC 41006/41007/113   Porta Moravica   Praha hl.n. 6.24, Bohumín 9.57-10.09, Chałupki 10.15-10.16, Rybnik 10.48-10.49, Katowice 11.33-11.37, Warszawa Wsch. 14.46
IC 41010/41011/406   Chopin   Bohumín 3.18, Kraków Gł. 6.17-6.22, Warszawa C. 9.14-9.35, Warszawa Wsch. 9.41
IC 41104/41105   Mamry   Katowice 05:59 - Gliwce - Strzelce Opolskie - ... - Kętrzyn - Ełk - Białystok 19:05
IC 43000/43001/115   Cracovia   Praha hl.n. 10.24, Bohumín 13.57-14.33, Zebrzydowice 14.53-14.55, Kraków Gł. 17.24
IC 43002/43003/204   Sobieski   (Wien Hbf 8.10), Bohumín 11.29, Zebrzydowice 11.47-11.48, Kraków Gł. 14.12
IC 43111/43110   Oscypek   Katowice 08:46 - Pszczyna - Bielsko Biała Gł. - Żywiec -Sucha Beskidzka - Chabówka (12:28/12:42) - Zakopane 13:31
IC 44000/44001/100   Moravia   Wien Hbf 18.10, Bohumín 21.09-21.31, Chałupki 21.37-21.39, Rybnik 22.10-22.12, Katowice 22.55
IC 44118   Oscypek   Bielsko Biała Gł. 18:32 - Pszczyna - Katowice 19:22
IC 44172   Nightjet   Racibórz 01:20 - Gliwice - Katowice 02:35
IC 46100/46101   Szyndzielnia   Bielsko Biała 06:38 - Rybnik - Kędzierzyn Koźle - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 10:23
IC 46103/46102   Panorama   Katowice 18:12 - Strzelce Opolskie - Opole Gł. Wrocław Gł. 20:21
IC 46105   Lompa   Katowice 17:01 - Gliwice - Strzelce Opolskie - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 19:11
IC 46120/46121   Szyndzielnia   Bielsko Biała 17:34 - Rybnik - Kędzierzyn Koźle - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 21:12
IC 47010/47011/456   nightjet   Wien Hbf 22.10, Břeclav 23.07-23.50, Ostrava hl.n. 1.30-1.32, ... Berlin Ostbf. 9.06-9.09, Berlin Hbf. 9.16-9.30, Berlin-Charlottenburg 9.36
IC 47100/47101   Spodek   Katowice 16:25 - Tarnowskie Góry - Lubliniec - Kluczbork - Ostrów Wlkp. - Poznań Gł. 20:28
IC 48101/48100   Barnim   Katowice 07:09 - Strzelce Opolskie - Opole - ... - Krzyż - Szczecin Gł. - Świnoujście 16:16
IC 48108/48109   Szkuner   Katowice 12:59 - Strzelce Opolskie - Opole Gł. - ... - Piła Gł. - Białogard (21:55/22:10) - Kołobrzeg 22:41
IC 48154/48155   Światowid   Katowice 09:04 - Gliwice - Strzelce Opolskie - ... - Szczecin Gł. - Goleniów - Świnoujście 17:32
IC 84154/84155   Światowid   Świnoujście 10:20 - Goleniów - Szczecin Gł. - ... - Strzelce Opolskie - Gliwice - Katowice 18:57
IC 51104/51105   Rejewski   Bydgoszcz Gł. 14:14 - Toruń Gł. - Włocławek - Kutno - Warszawa Wsch. 18:21
IC 51110/51111   Łuczniczka / Rejewski   Bydgoszcz Gł. 05:57 - Toruń Gł. - Włocławek - Kutno - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 09:51
IC 51152/51153   Lazur   Gdynia Gł. 19:01 - Sopot - Gdańsk Gł. - ... - Skierniewice - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabryczna 00:01
IC 55179   Powiśle   Bydgoszcz Gł. 05:10 - Laskowice Pomorskie - Tczew - Gdynia Gł. 07:26
IC 55180   Powiśle   Gdynia Gł. 20:37 - Tczew - Laskowice Pomorskie - Bydgoszcz Gł. 22:46
IC 56100/56101   Kormoran   Olsztyn Gł. 06:42 - Nidzica - Działdowo - ... - Zawiercie - Katowice - Wrocław Gł. 16:02
IC 56102/56103   Piast   Gdynia Gł. 05:15 - Gdańsk Gł. - Tczew - ... - Poznań Gł. - Leszno - Wrocław Gł. 11:10
IC 56104/56105   Pomorzanin   Gdynia Gł. 07:40 - Tczew - Bydgoszcz Gł. - ... - Poznań Gł. - Leszno - Wrocław Gł. 14:11
IC 57000/57001/54      Gdynia Gł. 7.09, Gdańsk Gł. 7.31-7.34, Bydgoszcz Gł. 8.58-9.01, ... Rzepin 11.49-11.52, Frankfurt/Oder 12.12-12.15, Berlin Hbf 13.16
IC 57104/57105   Jeziorak   Olsztyn Gł. 07:00 - Iława Gł. - Toruń Gł. - Inowrocław - Gniezno - Poznań Gł. 10:42
IC 58100/58101   Albatros   Gdańsk Gł. 04:37 - Gdynia Gł. - Koszalin - Szczecin Gł. 10:42
IC 58102/58103   Żuławy   Olsztyn Gł. 06:35 - Elbląg - Tczew - ... - Słupsk - Koszalin - Szczecin Gł. 14:02
IC 60101   Barnim   Wrocław Gł. 18:51 - Jaworzyna Śląska - Wałbrzych Gł. - Jelenia Góra 20:42
IC 61104/61105   Mamry   Wrocław Gł. 08:32 - Leszno - Poznań Gł. - ... - Kętrzyn - Ełk - Białystok 19:05
IC 61110/61111   Morcinek   Wrocław Gł. 14:37 - Opole Gł. - Strzelce Opolskie - ... - Kielce - Skarżysko Kam. - Radom 20:19
IC 61114/61115   Bolko   Wrocław Gł. 06:39 - Opole Gł. - Strzelce Opolskie - ... - Kielce - Skarżysko Kam. - Radom 12:05
IC 61171/61170   Karkonosze   Jelenia Góra 21:25 - Węgliniec - Legnica - ... - - Warszawa Wsch. - Tłuszcz - Łapy -Białystok 08:07
IC 61190/61191   Karkonosze   Szklarska Poręba Górna 20:26 -Jelenia Góra - Węgliniec - Legnica - ... - Tłuszcz - Łapy - Białystok 08:07
IC 63100/63101   Kossak   Wrocław Gł. 18:35 - Opole Gł. - Lubliniec - Częstochowa Stradom - Kraków Gł. 21:54
Strana: 1 2 3































64.03

Našli jste chybu?