vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Historické řazení vlaků   2018 - PKPIC IC

 
Strana: 1 2 3
IC 127/11018   Skaryna   Brest Centralnyi (15:23 UTC+2) - Terespol (14:09-15:03) - Biała Podlaska (15:30-15:31) - ... - Warszawa Wsch. (17:02-17:14) - Warszawa Cent. (17:20-17:25) - Warszawa Zach. (17:29)
IC 33017      Przemyśl Gł. 15.45, (Medyka 16.03-16.23, Мостиська II 17.33-17.40), Львів 18.36-18.47, Київ-Пасс. 23.53
IC 33010      Київ-Пасс. 6.00, Львів 11.06-11.18, (Мостиська II 12.14-12.27, Medyka 11.37-12.07), Przemyśl Gł. 12.25
IC 33013      Przemyśl Gł. 13.10, (Medyka 13.28-13.48, Мостиська II 14.58-   . . .   іль-Пасс. 17.41-17.43, Вінниця 20.47-20.49, Київ-Пасс. 23.09
IC 33017      Київ-Пасс. 6.52, Вінниця 9.10-9.12, Тернопіль-Пасс. 12.12-12.14, ... (Мостиська II 14.47-15.00, Medyka 14.10-14.45), Przemyśl Gł. 15.03
IC 1000/1001   Leśmian   Białystok 07:52 - Łapy - Małkinia - ... - Skierniewice - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabryczna 11:32
IC 1002/1003   Jagiellończyk   Białystok 11:46 - Łapy - Małkinia - ... - Skierniewice - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabryczna 15:17
IC 1011/1010   Leśmian   Łódź Fabryczna 13:46 - Koluszki - Skierniewice - ... - Małkinia - Łapy - Białystok 17:14
IC 1013/1012   Jagiellończyk   Łódź Fabryczna 12:45 - Skierniewice - Żyrardów - ... - Małkinia - Łapy - Białystok 16:17
IC 1050/1051   Dąbrowska   Warszawa Zachodnia 08:52 - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Zach - ... - Małkinia - Łapy - Białystok 11:09
IC 1060/1061   Dąbrowska   Białystok 16:46 - Łapy - Małkinia - ... - Warszawa Wschodnia - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Zachodnia 19:04
IC 1320/1321   Sawa   Warszawa Wsch. 05:34 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - Kraków Gł. 08:10
IC 1422/1423   Wysocki   Warszawa Wsch. 19:54 - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Zach. - ... - Katowice - Pszczyna - Bielsko Biała Gł. 00:34
IC 1424/1425   Ondraszek   Białystok 09:46 - Łapy - Małkinia - ... - Pszczyna - Czechowice Dziedzice - Bielsko Biała 16:38
IC 1426/1427   Zamenhof   Białystok 15:46 - Łapy - Małkinia - ... - Pszczyna - Czechowice Dziedzice - Bielsko Biała 22:37
IC 1428/1429   Korfanty   Warszawa Wschodnia 06:09 - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Zachodnia - ... - Sosnowiec Gł. - Katowice - Bielsko Biała 10:42
IC 1430/1431   Pilecki   Warszawa Wsch. 16:09 - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Wschodnia - ... - Gliwice - Kędzierzyn Koźle - Racibórz 21:25
IC 1450/1451   Wisła   Warszawa Wschodnia 06:09 - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Zachodnia - ... - Pszczyna - Skoczów - Wisła Uzdrowisko 11:46
IC 1452/1453   Soła   Warszawa Wschodnia 07:54 - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Zachodnia - ... - Bielsko Biała - Żywiec - Zwardoń 13:57
IC 1511/1510   Narew   Łódź Fabryczna 16:39 - Łódź Widzew - Skierniewice - ... - Białystok - Grajewo - Ełk 21:52
IC 1512/1513   Kopernik   Warszawa Wsch. 06:14 - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Zachodnia - ... - Solec Kujawski - Bydgoszcz Wschód - Bydgoszcz Gł. 09:25
IC 1514/1515   Warmia   Warszawa Zachodnia 05:36 - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Wschodnia - ... - Iława - Ostróda - Olsztyn Główny 08:39
IC 1517/1516   Mazury   Łódź Fabryczna 06:32 Skierniewice - Żyrardów - Warszawa Centralna - ... - Ciechanów - Działdowo - Olsztyn Gł. 10:30
IC 1518/1519   Wieniawski   Warszawa Wsch. 10:14 - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Zachodnia - ... - Włocławek Toruń Główny - Solec Kujawski - Bydgoszcz Wschód Bydgoszcz Gł. 13:25
IC 1522/1523   Kujawiak   Warszawa Wsch. 16:14 - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Zachodnia - ... - Solec Kujawski - Bydgoszcz Wschód - Bydgoszcz Gł. 19:29
IC 1610/1611   Asnyk   Warszawa Wsch. 04:49 - Żyrardów - Skierniewice - ... - Oleśnica Rataje - Wrocław Nadodrze - Wrocław Główny 09:38
IC 1612/1613   Orzeszkowa   Białystok 05:17 - Łapy - Małkinia - ... - Wrocław Główny - Wałbrzych Główny - Jelenia Góra 13:57
IC 1614/1615   Słowacki   Warszawa Wsch. 11:44 - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Zach. - ... - Ostrów Wlkp. - Oleśnica Rataje - Wrocław Główny 16:20
IC 1616/1617   Konopnicka   Białystok 13:53 - Łapy - Małkinia - ... - Legnica - Bolesławiec - Węgliniec 22:22
IC 1618/1619   Ślęża   Warszawa Wsch. 14:09 - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Wschodnia - ... - Lubliniec - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł 18:34
IC 1622/1623   Dąbrowska   Białystok 16:46 - Łapy - Małkinia - ... - Oleśnica Rataje - Wrocław Nadodrze - Wrocław Gł. 23:21
IC 1656/1657   Konopnicka   Białystok 13:53 - Łapy - Małkinia - ... - Kalisz - Ostrów Wlkp.- Oleśnica Rataje - Wrocław Główny 20:39
IC 1900/1901   Wokulski   Warszawa Wschodnia 05:14 - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Zachodnia - ... - Koluszki - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabryczna 06:57
IC 1902/1903   Telimena   Warszawa Wschodnia 06:54 - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Zachodnia - ... - Skierniewice - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabryczna 08:25
IC 1904/1905   Prząśniczka   Warszawa Wschodnia 10:54 - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Zachodnia - ... - Koluszki - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabryczna 12:22
IC 1906/1907   Tuwim   Warszawa Wschodnia 12:54 - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Zachodnia - ... - Skierniewice - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabryczna 14:22
IC 1908/1909   Rzecki   Warszawa Wsch. 14:54 - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Zach. Żyrardów - Skierniewice - Łódź Fabryczna 16:22
IC 1910/1911   Łodzianin   Warszawa Wsch. 16:49 - Warszawa Centr. - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabryczna 18:16
IC 1912/1913   Słonimski   Warszawa Wschodnia 18:24 - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Zachodnia - ... - Skierniewice - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabryczna 19:55
IC 1913/1912   Słonimski   Łódź Fabryczna 07:22 - Koluszki - Skierniewice - Żyrardów Warszawa Zachodnia - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Wschodnia 09:01
IC 1914/1915   Boryna   Warszawa Wsch. 21:04 - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Zach. - Żyrardów - Skierniewice - Łódź Fabryczna 22:52
IC 1916/1917   Soplica   Warszawa Wsch. 22:14 - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Zachodnia - ... - Koluszki - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabryczna 23:53
IC 1950/1951   Prus   Warszawa Wsch. 08:49 - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Zach. - ... - Skierniewice - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabryczna 10:22
IC 1952/1953   Leśmian   Warszawa Wschodnia 09:49 - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Zachodnia - ... - Skierniewice - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabryczna 11:32
IC 3128/3129   Sawa   Kraków Gł. 13:02- CMK - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 15:36
IC 3520/3521   Żeromski   Kraków Gł. 07:33 - Miechów - Sędziszów - ... - Ciechanów - Działdowo - Olsztyn Główny 14:29
IC 3522/3523   Kolberg   Kraków Główny 11:32 - Miechów - Sędziszów - ... - Warszawa Wsch.- Ciechanów - Działdowo - Olsztyn Gł. 18:33
IC 3524/3525   Orłowicz   Kraków Gł. 15:32 - Miechów - Sędziszów - ... - Ciechanów - Działdowo - Olsztyn Gł. 22:43
IC 3526/3527   Sukiennice   Kraków Gł. 11:04 Częstochowa - Piotrków Tryb. - Łódź Widzew - ... - Tczew - Gdańsk Gł. - Gdynia Gł. 18:58
IC 3556/3557   Witkacy   Zakopane 07:46 Rabka - Sucha Beskidzka Rynek - Kraków Gł. - ... - Tczew - Gdańsk Gł. - Gdynia Gł. 18:58
IC 3600/3601   Wyspiański   Przemyśl Gł. 14:53 - Rzeszów - Tarnów - ... - Częstochowa Stradom - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł 21:22
IC 3602/3603   Kossak   Kraków Gł. 06:18 - Częstochowa Stradom - Lubliniec - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 09:33
IC 3700/3701   Siemiradzki   Przemyśl Gł. 12:51 - Rzeszów - Dębica - ... - Wrocław Gł. (19:29/19:50) - Leszno - Poznań Gł. 21:51
IC 3804/3805   Hetman   Przemyśl Gł. 08:46 - Rzeszów (09:56/ 10:16) -Kraków Gł. - Częstochowa Stradom - ... - Wrocław Gł. 15:24/15:43 - Zielona Góra - Kostrzyn n. Odrą Szczecin Gł. 20:07
IC 3806/3807   Malczewski   Przemyśl Gł. 04:51 - Rzeszów - Kraków Gł. - ... - Stargard - Białogard (17:13/17:25) - Kołobrzeg 17:56
IC 3808/3809   Mehoffer   Przemyśl Gł. 11:04 - Rzeszów - Kraków Gł. - ... - Leszno - Krzyż - Szczecin Gł. 22:55
IC 3810/3811   Matejko   Przemyśl Gł. 07:03 - Rzeszów - Kraków Gł. - ... - Krzyż - Szczecin Gł. - Świnoujście 19:47
IC 3812/3813   Barbakan   Kraków Główny 06:46 - Miechów - Włoszczowa Płn. - ... - Krzyż - Stargard - Szczecin Gł. 14:57
IC 3814/3815   Wawel   Kraków Gł. 14:59 - Miechów - Włoszczowa Północ - ... - Krzyż - Stargard - Szczecin Gł. 23:17
IC 3852/3853   Barbakan   Kraków Główny 06:46 - Miechów - Włoszczowa Płn. - ... - Stargard - Szczecin Gł. - Świnoujście 16:30
IC 4122/4123   Wysocki   Bielsko Biała Gl. 04:01 - Pszczyna - Katowice - ... - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 08:36
IC 4124/4125   Ondraszek   Bielsko Biała Gł. 11:15 - Czechowice Dziedzice - Pszczyna - ... - Tłuszcz - Łapy - Białystok 18:09
IC 4126/4127   Zamenhof   Bielsko Biała Gł. 05:34 - Pszczyna - Katowice - ... - Małkinia - Łapy - Białystok 12:09
IC 4128/4129   Korfanty   Bielsko Biała 15:10 - Pszczyna - Katowice - ... - Warszawa Zachodnia - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Wschodnia 19:46
IC 4130/4131   Pilecki   Racibórz 06:36 - Kędzierzyn Koźle - Gliwice - ... - Żyrardów -Warszawa Zachodnia - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Wschodnia 11:46
IC 4150/4151   Wisła   Wisła Uzdrowisko 13:50 - Skoczów - Pszczyna - ... - Warszawa Zachodnia - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Wschodnia 19:46
IC 4152/4153   Soła   Zwardoń 15:34 - Żywiec - Bielsko Biała - ... - Warzawwa Zachodnia - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Wschodnia 22:05
IC 4526/4527   Hutnik   Katowice 06:49 - Sosnowiec Gł. - Zawiercie - ... - Tczew - Gdańsk Gł. - Gdynia Gł. 14:58
IC 5110/5111   Narew   Ełk 05:08 - Grajewo - Białystok - ... - Skierniewice - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabryczna 10:22
IC 5112/5113   Kopernik   Bydgoszcz Gł. 18:25 - Gdańsk Gł. - Tczew - ... - Kutno - Zgierz - Łódź Widzew Warszawa Wschodnia 21:46
IC 5114/5115   Warmia   Olsztyn Gł. 19:27 - Ostróda - Iława Gł. - ... - Ciechanów - Warszawa Wschodnia - Warszawa Centralna Warszawa Zachodnia 22:24
IC 5116/5117   Mazury   Olsztyn Gł. 17:29 - Działdowo - Warszawa Wschodnia - ... - Żyrardów - Skierniewice - Łódź Fabryczna 21:26
IC 5118/5119   Wieniawski   Bydgoszcz Gł. 14:25 - Solec Kujawski - Toruń Główny - ... - - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Cent. - Warszawa Wsch. 17:41
IC 1520/1521   Rejewski   Warszawa Wsch. 14:14 - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Zachodnia - ... - Toruń Gł. - Solec Kujawski - Bydgoszcz Gł. 17:27
IC 5120/5121   Rejewski   Bydgoszcz Gł. 10:23 - Solec Kujawski - Toruń Główny - ... - - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Cent. - Warszawa Wsch. 13:46
IC 5122/5123   Kujawiak   Bydgoszcz Gł. 06:28 - Solec Kujawski - Toruń Główny - ... - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Cent. - Warszawa Wsch. 09:51
IC 5320/5321   Żeromski   Olsztyn Gł. 13:38 - Działdowo - Warszawa Wschodnia - ... - Skarzżysko Kamienna - Kielce - Kraków Główny 20:32
IC 5322/5323   Kolberg   Olsztyn Gł. 09:40 - Działdowo - Warszawa Wschodnia - ... - Skarżysko Kamienna - Kielce - Kraków Główny 16:32
IC 5324/5325   Orłowicz   Olsztyn Gł. 05:31 - Ciechanów - Działdowo - ... - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Wschodnia - Kraków Gł. 12:32
IC 5326/5327   Sukiennice   Gdynia Gł. 08:49 Gdańsk Gł. - Tczew - Laskowice Pomorskie - ... - Częstochowa - Miechów - Kraków Gł. 17:30
IC 5356/5357   Witkacy   Gdynia Gł. 08:49 Gdańsk Gł. - Tczew - Laskowice Pomorskie - ... - Sucha Beskidzka Rynek - Rabka - Nowy Targ Zakopane 20:30
IC 5426/5427   Hutnik   Gdynia Gł. 13:02 Gdańsk Gł. - Tczew - Laskowice Pomorskie - ... - Zawiercie - Sosnowiec Gł. - Katowice 20:51
IC 5600/5601   Heweliusz   Gdynia Gł. 11:35 Gdańsk Gł. - Tczew - Bydgoszcz Gł. - Poznań Gł. - Leszno - Wrocław Gł. 17:31
IC 5602/5603   Mieszko   Gdynia Gł. 15:29 Gdańsk Gł. - Tczew - Bydgoszcz Gł. - Poznań Gł. - Leszno - Wrocław Gł. 21:21
IC 5700/5701   Bałtyk   Gdynia Gł. 18:45 Gdańsk Gł. - Tczew - Bydgoszcz Gł. - Poznań Gł. 22:20
IC 6111/6110   Asnyk   Wrocław Główny 18:31 - Wrocław Nadodrze - Oleśnica Rataje - ... - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 23:26
IC 6112/6113   Orzeszkowa   Jelenia Góra 13:22 - Wałbrzych Gł. - Jaworzyna Śląska - ... - Małkinia - Łapy - Białystok 22:11
IC 6115/6114   Słowacki   Wrocław Główny 11:34 - Wrocław Nadodrze - Oleśnica Rataje - ... - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 16:06
IC 6116/6117   Konopnicka   Węgliniec 05:43 - Bolesławiec - Legnica - ... - Małkinia - Łapy - Białystok 14:09
IC 6118/6119   Ślęża   Wrocław Gł 9:25 - Opole Gł. - Lubliniec - ... - Warszawa Zachodnia - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Wschodnia 13:46
IC 6123/6122   Dąbrowska   Wrocław Gł. 04:24 - Wrocław Nadodrze - Oleśnica Rataje - ... - Małkinia - Łapy - Białystok 11:09
IC 6157/6156   Konopnicka   Wrocław Główny 07:37 - Oleśnica Rataje - Ostrów Wlkp. - ... - Tłuszcz - Łapy - Białystok 14:09
IC 6300/6301   Wyspiański   Wrocław Główny 06:33 - Opole Gł. - Lubliniec - ... - Kraków Gł. - Tarnów - Rzeszów Przemyśl Gł. 12:57
IC 6302/6303   Kossak   Wrocław Gł. 18:25 - Opole Gł. - Lubliniec - Częstochowa Stradom - Kraków Gł. 21:39
IC 6501/6500   Heweliusz   Wrocław Główny 10:30- Leszno - Poznań Gł. - Bydgoszcz Gł. - Tczew - Gdańsk Gł. - Gdynia Gł. 16:23
IC 6503/6502   Mieszko   Wrocław Główny 06:32 - Leszno - Poznań Gł. - ... - Tczew - Gdańsk Gł. - Gdynia Gł. 12:32
IC 7300/7301   Siemiradzki   Poznań Gł. 06:25- Leszno - Wrocław Gł. 8:16/8:37 - Opole Gł. - ... - Dębica - Rzeszów - Przemyśl Gł. 16:07
IC 7500/7501   Bałtyk   Poznań Gł. 05:50 Bydgoszcz Gł. - Tczew - Gdańsk Gł. - Gdynia Gł. 09:21
IC 8305/8304   Hetman   Szczecin Gł. 07:50 - Kostrzyn n. Odrą - Zielona Góra - ... - Kraków Gł. - Rzeszów 17:52/18:08 - Przemyśl Gł. 19:14
IC 8306/8307   Malczewski   Kołobrzeg 10:11 Białogard (10:40/11:00) - Stargard - Krzyż - ... - Kraków Gł. - Rzeszów Gł. - Przemyśl Gł. 23:18
Strana: 1 2 3































47.62

Našli jste chybu?