vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2006 - PKP

Strana: 1 2
S/P 11   Ost-West-Express   Moskva Bel. 22.10, Smolensk 3.29, Minsk Pass. 7.03, Brest Centr. 10.56-13.20, Terespol 12.38-13.18, Warszawa Wschodnia 16.37
P/S 12   Ost-West-Express   Warszawa Wschodnia 10.43, Terespol 13.25-13.55, Brest Centr. 15.41-17.42, Minsk Pass. 21.38, Smolensk 3.22, Moskva Bel. 9.20
S/P 27   Balti   Vilnius 21.30, Kaunas 22.47, Sestokai 0.16-0.17, ... Warszawa Wschodnia 5.37, Warszawa Centralna 5.49, Warszawa Zachodnia 5.59
P/S 28   Balti   Warszawa Zachnodnia 22.30, Warszawa Centralna 22.40, Warszawa Wschodnia 22.52, ... Sestokai 6.09-6.11, Kaunas 7.42, Vilnius 9.04
P/S 35   Józef Chełmoński   Kraków Gł. 21.57, Tarnów 22.53-22.55, Rzeszów 23.50-23.52, ... Ternopol 7.16, Vinnica 11.01, Kiev Pass 13.53
S/P 36   Józef Chełmoński   Kiev Pass 22.48, Vinnica 1.44, Ternopol 5.52, ... Rzeszów 11.28-11.29, Tarnów 12.27-12.28, Kraków Gł. 13.24
EC 40   Berlin-Warszawa-Express   Warszawa Wschodnia 16.12, Warszawa Centralna 16.25, Poznań Gł. 19.19-19.22, ... Frankfurt (Oder) 21.13-21.16, Berlin Ostbf. 22.15, Berlin Zoo 22.33
EC 41   Berlin-Warszawa-Express   Berlin Zoo 6.37, Berlin Ostbf. 6.52, Frankfurt (Oder) 7.41-7.44, ... Poznań Gł. 9.32-9.35, Warszawa Centralna 12.25, Warszawa Wschodnia 12.37
EC 44   Berlin-Warszawa-Express   Warszawa Wschodnia 11.12, Warszawa Centralna 11.25, Poznań Gł. 14.14-19.22, ... Frankfurt (Oder) 16.13-16.16, Berlin Ostbf. 17.05, Berlin Zoo 17.20
EC 45   Berlin-Warszawa-Express   Berlin Zoo 12.37, Berlin Ostbf. 12.52, Frankfurt (Oder) 13.41-13.44, ... Poznań Gł. 15.32-15.35, Warszawa Centralna 18.25, Warszawa Wschodnia 18.37
EC 46   Berlin-Warszawa-Express   Warszawa Wschodnia 7.13, Warszawa Centralna 7.25, Poznań Gł. 10.19-10.22, ... Frankfurt (Oder) 12.13-12.16, Berlin Ostbf. 13.05, Berlin Zoo 13.23
EC 47   Berlin-Warszawa-Express   Berlin Zoo 16.37, Berlin Ostbf. 16.52, Frankfurt (Oder) 17.41-17.44, ... Poznań Gł. 19.32-19.35, Warszawa Centralna 22.25, Warszawa Wschodnia 22.37
S/P/D 67   Kiev-Express   Kiev Pass. 12.36, Kovel 21.26, Jagodin 0.30, ... Warszawa Wschodnia 5.28, Warszawa Centralna 5.41, Warszawa Zachodnia 5.50
D/P/S 68   Kiev-Express   Warszawa Zachodnia 21.15, Warszawa Centralna 21.25, Warszawa Wschodnia 21.41, ... Jagodin 4.04-6.14, Kovel 7.45, Kiev Pass. 16.21
EC 102 / 41000 (102)   Polonia   Wien Südbf. (Ost) 14.33, Břeclav 15.33-15.58, Přerov 16.54-16.57, ... Katowice 19.25-19.30, Warszawa Centralna 22.08, Warszawa Wschodnia 22.18
EC 14001 (103) / 103   Polonia   Warszawa Wsch. 5.48, Warszawa Centralna 6.00, Katowice 8.30-8.32, ... Přerov 11.10-11.12, Břeclav 12.08-12.23, Wien Südbf. (Ost) 13.28
S/P 103/11008      Minsk Pass. 20.36, Brest Centr. 0.27-2.37, Terespol 1.55-2.35, Warszawa Wschodnia 6.08, Warszawa Centralna 6.25, Warszawa Zachodnia 6.33
EC 104 / 41002 (104)   Sobieski   Wien Südbf. (Ost) 9.08, Břeclav 10.08-10.20, Přerov 11.16-11.18, ... Katowice 13.55-14.00, Warszawa Centralna 16.35, Warszawa Wschodnia 16.47
P/S 11011/104      Warszawa Zachodnia 20.25, Warszawa Centralna 20.35, Warszawa Wschodnia 20.50, Terespol 23.48-0.21, Brest Centr. 2.07-3.58, Minsk Pass. 7.50
EC 14003 (105) / 105   Sobieski   Warszawa Wschodnia 11.43, Warszawa Centralna 12.00, Katowice 14.30-14.32, ... Přerov 17.10-17.12, Břeclav 18.08-18.23, Wien Südbf. (Ost) 19.28
EC 14005 (106) / 106   Praha   Warszawa Wsch. 7.48, Warszawa Centralna 8.00 Katowice 10.30-10.32, Petrovice u Karviné 11.50-11.58, ... Pardubice hl.n. 15.36-15:38, Kolín 16.00-16.01, Praha hl.n. 16.46
EC 107 / 41004 (107)   Praha   Praha hl.n. 11.18, Kolín 11.57-11.58, Pardubice hl.n. 12.21-12.23, ... Katowice 16.57-17.00, Warszawa Centralna 19.38, Warszawa Wschodnia 19.53
IC 143      Amsterdam C. 11.13, Bad Bentheim 13.16-13.31, Osnabrück Hbf. 14.10-14.12, ... Berlin Ostbf. 17.29-17.33, Angermünde 18.32-18.52, Szczecin Gł. 19.48
IC 144      Szczecin Gł. 6.10, Angermünde 7.03-7.18, Berlin Ostbf. 8.24-8.30, ... Osnabrück Hbf. 11.48-11.50, Bad Bentheim 12.30-12.44, Amsterdam C. 14.49
34007 (200) / 200   Silesia   Kraków Gł. 22.41, Oświęcim 23.54-23.55, Petrovice u Karviné 1.07-2.15, ... Pardubice hl.n. 5.44-5.46, Kolín 6.11-6.13, Praha hl.n. 7.01
201 / 43006 (201)   Silesia   Praha hl.n. 21.18, Kolín 22.00-22.02, Pardubic hl.n. 22.27-22.30, ... Petrovice u Karviné 2.03-3.10, Oświęcim 4.19-4.20, Kraków Gł. 5.44
202 / 41012 (202)   Chopin   Wien Südbf. (Ost) 22.33, Břeclav 23.33-23.47, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 0,19-0,20, ... Katowice 3.55-4.00, Warszawa Centralna 6.45, Warszawa Wschodnia 7.06
14011 (203) / 203   Chopin   Warszawa Wschodnia 21.03, Warszawa Centralna 21.20, Katowice 0.06-0.11, ... Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 4.07-4.08, Břeclav 4.41-4.57, Wien Südbf. (Ost) 6.03
EC 204 / 43002 (204)   Sobieski   Petrovice u Karviné 13.00, Oświęcim 13.57-13.58, Kraków Gł. 15.15
EC 34003 (205) / 205   Sobieski   Kraków Gł. 13.30, Oświęcim 14.32-14.33, Petrovice u Karviné 15.35
21 / 208   Vltava   Moskva-Belorusskaja 23.40, Orša Centr. 5.33-5.48, Minsk Pass. 8.16-8.40, ... Pardubice hl.n. 4.21-4.23, Kolín 4.46-4.47, Praha hl.n. 5.28
209 / 22   Vltava   Praha hl.n. 22.25, Kolín 23:08-23:11, Pardubice hl.n. 23.38-23.42, ... Minsk Pass. 20.34-20.50, Orša Centr. 23.18-23.33, Moskva-Belorusskaja 7.24
IC 240   Wawel   Kraków Gł. 8.30, Katowice 9.46-9.49, Opole Gł. 11.19-11.21, ... Berlin Zoo 18.23-18.26, Hamburg Hbf. 21.07, Hamburg Altona 21.21
IC 241   Wawel   Hamburg Altona 6.42, Hamburg Hbf. 7.05, Berlin Zoo 9.33-9.34, ... Opole Gł. 16.23-16.25, Katowice 17.52-17.55, Kraków Gł. 19.15
S/P/D 13/246   Moskva-Express   Moskva Bel. 8.39, Smolensk 14.02-14.07, Orša Centr. 14.35-14.50, ... Rzepin 8.11-8.26, Frankfurt (Oder) 8.54-9.19, Berlin Lichtenberg 10.21
D/P/S 247/14   Moskva-Express   Berlin Lichtenberg 13.41, Frankfurt (Oder) 14.40-15.01, Rzepin 15.24-15.39, ... Orša Centr. 11.57-12.24, Smolensk 14.47-14.52, Moskva Bel. 20.22
76005 (250) / 250      Poznań Gł. 5.45, Wroclaw Gł. 8.00-8.17, Międzylesie 10.20-10.50, ... Hradec Králové hl.n. 12.58-13.11, Nymburk hl.n. 14.09-14.12, Praha hl.n. 15.01
251 / 67004 (251)      Praha hl.n. 14.10, Nymburk hl.n. 14.55-14.57, Hradec Králové hl.n. 15.57-16.02, ... Międzylesie 17.58-18.20, Wroclaw Gł. 20.17-20.26, Poznaň Gł. 22.45
R/P 332   Góral   Bratislava hl.st. 5.55, Žilina 8.34-8.50, Čadca 9.17-9.18, ... Żywiec 11.04-11.05, Czechowice Dziedzice 12.01-12.02, Katowice 12.43
P/R 333   Góral   Katowice 15.20, Czechowice Dziedzice 16.05-16.06, Żywiec 17.05-17.07, ... Čadca 18.49-18.50, Žilina 19.18-19.36, Bratislava hl.st. 22.14
G/R/P 336   Báthory   Budapest Keleti pu. 17.00, Győr 18.47-18.48, Rajka 19.35-19.50, ... Katowice 4.53-5.08, Warszawa Centralna 8.17, Warszawa Wschodnia 8.30
P/R/G 337   Báthory   Warszawa Wschodnia 19.02, Warszawa Centralna 19.15, Katowice 22.30-22.45, ... Rajka 6.44-6.54, Győr 7.36-7.50, Budapest Keleti pu. 9.38
S/P/D 29/344   Kashtan   Kyiv Pass. 8.32, Kovel 15.24-15.47, Jagodin 16.40-18.40, ... Rzepin 5.04-5.17, Frankfurt (Oder) 5.46-6.07, Berlin Lichtenberg 7.07
D/P/S 345/30   Kashtan   Berlin Lichtenberg 21.48, Frankfurt (Oder) 22.51-23.17, Rzepin 23.42-23.54, ... Jagodin 12.32-14.32, Kovel 15.24-15.47, Kiev Pass. 22.51
EN 348   Jan Kiepura   Warszawa Wschodnia 18.18, Warszawa Centralna 18.26-18.35, Poznań Gł. 24.47-21.52, ... Köln Hbf. 6.17-6.27, Koblenz Hbf. 7.55-7.58, Frankfurt (Main) Hbf. 9.57
EN 349   Jan Kiepura   Frankfurt (Main) Hbf. 17.40, Koblenz Hbf. 19.31-19.36, Köln Hbf. 21.21-21.29, ... Poznań Gł. 5.45-5.50, Warszawa Centralna 8.55-9.00, Warszawa Wschodnia 9.08
G/R/P 380   Cracovia   Budapest Keleti pu. 19.10, Hatvan 20.01-20.03, Miskolc Tiszai pu. 21.35-21.47, ... Plaveč 0.58-1.25, Muszyna 1.48-1.51, Kraków Gł. 5.45
P/R/G 381   Cracovia   Kraków Gł. 22.30, Muszyna 2.25-2.35, Plaveč 2.55-3.23, ... Hidasnémeti 5.30-5.45, Miskolc Tiszai pu. 6.33-6.55, Budapest Keleti pu. 9.22
S/P/D 69/1248      Saratov 13.41, Tambov 20.28-20.33, Michurinsk Uralski 21.49-22.19, ... Rzepin 8.11-8.26, Frankfurt (Oder) 8.54, Berlin Lichtenberg 10.21
D/P/S 1249/70      Berlin Lichtenberg 13.41, Frankfurt (Oder) 15.01, Rzepin 15.24-15.39, ... Michurinsk Uralski 5.26-5.50, Tambov 7.02-7.07, Saratov 13.55
IC 1301   Kościuszko   Warszawa Wschodnia 6.53, Warszawa Centralna 7.05, Kraków Gł. 9.59
IC 1303   Krakus   Warszawa Wschodnia 15.53, Warszawa Centralna 16.05, Kraków Gł. 18.59
IC 1307   Rejtan   Warszawa Wschodnia 9.48, Warszawa Centralna 7.05, Kraków Gł. 12.59
Ex 1309   Pieniny   Warszawa Wschodnia 16.48, Warszawa Centralna 17.05, Kraków Gł. 20.00-20.10, Tarnów 21.11-21.18, Rzeszów 22.15
Ex 1311/13411   Ernest Malinowski   Warszawa Wschodnia 15.53, Warszawa Centralna 6.05, Kraków Gł. 8.59-9.09, ... Nowy Sącz 11.49-11.51, Muszyna 12.54-13.04, Krynica 13.22
Ex 1313/13413   Tatry   Warszawa Wschodnia 7.53, Warszawa Centralna 8.05, Kraków Gł. 10.59-11.09, ... Sucha Beskidzka 12.34-12.44, Chabówka 13.57-14.07, Zakopane 14.18
Ex 1315   Matejko   Warszawa Wschodnia 14.53, Warszawa Centralna 15.05, Kraków Gł. 17.59-18.04, ... Sucha Beskidzka 19.37-19.50, Chabówka 20.33-20.43, Zakopane 21.31
Ex 1317   Wyspiański   Warszawa Wschodnia 12.49, Warszawa Centralna 13.05, Kraków Gł. 15.59
IC 1319   Mickiewicz   Warszawa Wschodnia 8.53, Warszawa Centralna 9.05, Kraków Gł. 11.59
IC 1401   Ondraszek   Warszawa Wschodnia 15.58, Warszawa Centralna 16.10, Katowice 18.50-18.54, Bielsko Biała 20.00
IC 1403   Górnik   Warszawa Wschodnia 14.58, Warszawa Centralna 15.10, Katowice 17.50-17.54, Gliwice 18.21
IC 1405   Stanisław Wysocki   Warszawa Wschodnia 6.48, Warszawa Centralna 7.00, Katowice 9.40-9.44, Gliwice 10.11
Ex 1411   Beskidy   Warszawa Wschodnia 9.58, Warszawa Centralna 10.10, Katowice 12.50-12.54, Bielsko Biała 14.00
Ex 1413   Korfanty   Warszawa Wschodnia 13.58, Warszawa Centralna 14.10, Katowice 16.50
Ex 1415   Skarbek   Warszawa Wschodnia 17.58, Warszawa Centralna 18.10, Katowice 20.50-20.54, Gliwice 21.11
IC 1511   Neptun   Warszawa Zachodnia 6.35, Warszawa Centralna 6.50, Warszawa Wschodnia 7.00, ... Gdańsk Gł. 11.07-11.10, Sopot 11.24-11.25, Gdynia Gł. 11.35
TLK 1513   Kujawy   Warszawa Wschodnia 15.43, Warszawa Centralna 15.55, Kutno 17.25-17.26, Włocławek 18.02-18.03, Toruń Gł. 18.39-18.41, Bydgoszcz Gł. 19.28
TLK 1515/18415   Posejdon   Warszawa Zachodnia 5.40, Warszawa Centralna 5.50, Warszawa Wschodnia 6.00, ... Słupsk 12.58-12.59, Koszalin 13.26-13.29, Kołobrzeg 14.19
Ex 1517   Heweliusz   Warszawa Zachodnia 17.35, Warszawa Centralna 17.50, Warszawa Wschodnia 18.05, ... Gdańsk Gł. 22.15-22.18, Sopot 22.33-22.34, Gdynia Gł. 22.45
IC 1601   Odra   Warszawa Wschodnia 6.13, Warszawa Centralna 6.25, Poznań Gł. 9.20-9.27, Wrocław Gł. 11.29
IC 1603   Fredro   Warszawa Wschodnia 16.03, Warszawa Centralna 16.15, Poznań Gł. 19.19-19.22, Wrocław Gł. 21.19
IC 1605   Ślęźa   Warszawa Wschodnia 18.13, Warszawa Centralna 18.25, Poznań Gł. 21.17-21.20, Wrocław Gł. 23.25
IC 1607   Panorama   Warszawa Wschodnia 9.13, Warszawa Centralna 9.25, Poznań Gł. 12.17-12.20, Wrocław Gł. 14.25
Ex 1613   Słowacki   Warszawa Wschodnia 14.13, Warszawa Centralna 14.25, Poznań Gł. 17.25-17.28, Wrocław Gł. 19.35
IC 1701   Lech   Warszawa Wschodnia 15.13, Warszawa Centralna 15.25, Poznań Gł. 18.17
Ex 1711   Lubuszanin   Warszawa Wschodnia 17.13, Warszawa Centralna 17.25, Poznań Gł. 20.26-20.30, Czerwieńsk 22.08-22.20, Zielona Góra 22.40
TLK 1715   Starosta   Białystok 16.45, Warszawa Wschodnia 19.00-19.13, Warszawa Centralna 19.20-19.25, Poznań Gł. 22.58
TLK 1717   Zielonogórzanin   Warszawa Wschodnia 8.13, Warszawa Centralna 8.25, Poznań Gł. 11.51-11.56, Czerwieńsk 13.52-14.04, Zielona Góra 14.23
IC 1803   Chrobry   Warszawa Wschodnia 16.44, Warszawa Centralna 16.55, Poznań Gł. 19.49-19.58, Szczecin Gł. 22.15
Ex 1811   Mewa   Warszawa Wschodnia 13.13, Warszawa Centralna 13.25, Poznań Gł. 16.26-16.35, Szczecin Gł. 18.56-19.00, Świnoujście 20.39
Ex 1815   Słupia   Warszawa Zachodnia 15.35, Warszawa Centralna 15.50, Warszawa Wschodnia 16.00, ... Sopot 20.25-20.26, Gdynia Gł. 20.35-20.38, Słupsk 21.58
TLK 1817   Pobrzeźe   Warszawa Zachodnia 11.35, Warszawa Centralna 11.50, Warszawa Wschodnia 12.00, ... Słupsk 18.27-18.35, Koszalin 19.33-19.43, Kołobrzeg 20.43
Ex 2511   Nida   Kielce 6.50, Radom 7.55-7.56, Warszawa Zachodnia 9.29-9.30, ... Gdańsk Gł. 14.23-14.26, Sopot 14.41-14.42, Gdynia Gł. 14.54
TLK 2811   Gałczyński   Lublin 7.45, Warszawa Wschodnia 10.05-10.13, Warszawa Centralna 10.20-10.25, Poznań Gł. 13.54-14.04, Szczecin Gł. 16.37
IC 3100   Kościuszko   Kraków Gł. 14.50, Warszawa Centralna 17.45, Warszawa Wschodnia 18.02
IC 3102   Krakus   Kraków Gł. 6.50, Warszawa Centralna 9.45, Warszawa Wschodnia 10.02
IC 3106   Rejtan   Kraków Gł. 13.50, Warszawa Centralna 16.45, Warszawa Wschodnia 16.57
Ex 3108   Pieniny   Rzeszów 5.27, Tarnów 6.24-6.36, Kraków Gł. 7.40-7.50, Warszawa Centralna 10.45, Warszawa Wschodnia 11.02
Ex 3110/31410   Ernest Malinowski   Krynica 15.21, Muszyna 15.46-15.56, Nowy Sącz 16.58-17.00, ... Kraków Gł. 19.40-19.50, Warszawa Centralna 22.45, Warszawa Wschodnia 23.01
Ex 3112/31412   Tatry   Zakopane 15.34, Chabówka 16.20-16.30, Sucha Beskidzka 17.05-17.15, ... Kraków Gł. 18.40-18.50, Warszawa Centralna 21.45, Warszawa Wschodnia 21.57
Ex 3114   Matejko   Kraków Gł. 8.50, Warszawa Centralna 11.45, Warszawa Wschodnia 11.57
Ex 3116   Wyspiański   Kraków Gł. 16.50, Warszawa Centralna 19.45, Warszawa Wschodnia 19.57
IC 3118   Mickiewicz   Kraków Gł. 17.50, Warszawa Centralna 20.45, Warszawa Wschodnia 20.57
Ex 3308   Pieniny   Nowy Sącz 4.47, Tarnów 6.20
Ex 3309   Pieniny   Tarnów 21.27, Nowy Sącz 23.02
IC 3501   Lajkonik   Kraków Gł. 5.50, Warszawa Centralna 8.45-8.50, Warszawa Wschodnia 9.02-9.05, ... Gdańsk Gł. 13.11-13.14, Sopot 13.29-13.30, Gdynia Gł. 13.41
IC 3503   Norwid   Kraków Gł. 15.50, Warszawa Centralna 18.45-18.50, Warszawa Wschodnia 19.02-19.05, ... Gdańsk Gł. 23.09-23.12, Sopot 23.26-23.27, Gdynia Gł. 23.39
IC 3507   Kaszub   Kraków Gł. 13.50, Warszawa Centralna 16.45-16.50, Warszawa Wschodnia 17.02-17.05, Gdańsk Gł. 20.59-21.02, Sopot 21.16-21.17, Gdynia Gł. 21.27
Ex 3511   Małopolska   Przemyśl 6.23, Rzeszów 7.32-7.34, Tarnów 8.34-8.37, ... Gdańsk Gł. 17.16-17.19, Sopot 17.34-17.35, Gdynia Gł. 17.46
Ex 3513   Sawa   Kraków Gł. 11.50, Warszawa Centralna 14.45-14.50, Warszawa Wschodnia 14.57-15.05, ... Gdańsk Gł. 19.13-19.16, Sopot 19.30-19.31, Gdynia Gł. 19.44
Strana: 1 2































27.85
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?