vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Historické řazení vlaků   2000/2001 - PKP MP

 
Strana: 1
MP 23      Vilnius 10.33, Гродна 13.40-14.06, Kuźnica Białostocka 14.00
MP 24      Kuźnica Białostocka 14.25, Гродна 16.19-16.44, Vilnius 19.55
MP 75      Чернівці 7.07, Львів 12.57-13.22, Мостиська II 14.57-15.57, Medyka 15.32-15.47, Przemyśl Gł. 16.10
MP 76      Przemyśl Gł. 18.01, Medyka 18.25-18.40, Мостиська II 20.22-21.22, Львів 23.09-23.37, Чернівці 5.30
MP 107/108      Przemyśl Gł. 16.56, Medyka 17.19-17.39, Мостиська II 19.11-20.11, Львів 21.57-22.17, Жмеринка 4.15-4.48, Одеса 10.55a
MP 11001   Polonez   Warszawa Zachodnia 14.12, Terespol 17.05-17.35, Брэст-Центр. 19.11-21.00, Орша-Центр. 3.32-3.45, Москва-Белорусская 11.56
MP 11002   Polonez   Москва-Белорусская 15.51, Орша-Центр. 21.56-22.08, Брэст-Центр. 4.28-6.35, Terespol 5.53-6.18, Warszawa Zachodnia 9.08
MP 11008/11009      Мінск-Пасс. 21.00, Брэст-Центр. 0.55-3.07, Terespol 2.25-3.20, Warszawa Zachodnia 6.49
MP 11010/11011/104      Warszawa Zachodnia 19.06, Terespol 22.20-23.00, Брэст-Центр. 0.46-3.00, Мінск-Пасс. 7.14
MP 11013/12   Ost-West   Warszawa Wschodnia 10.13, Брэст-Центр. 15.01-17.29, Мінск-Пасс. 21.28-21.50, Москва-Белорусская 9.10
MP 11/11014   Ost-West   Москва-Белорусская 23.55, Орша-Центр. 5.34-5.48, Мінск-Пасс.   . . .   13.04-15.30, Terespol 14.48-15.18, Warszawa Wschodnia 17.45
MP 33/11312/11313      Москва-Белорусская 9.21, Красное 16.20, Орша-Центр. 15.53-16.07, ... Брэст-Центр. 23.04-1.25, Terespol 0.43-1.13, Warszawa Gdańska 3.59
MP 11315/11314/34      Warszawa Gdańska 16.19, Terespol 19.25-19.55, Брэст-Центр. 21.41-23.28, ... Орша-Центр. 6.14-6.28, Красное 8.02, Москва-Белорусская 14.49
MP 11700/11701/125      Москва-Белорусская 9.05, Красное 15.27, Брэст-Центр. 22.00-0.01, Terespol 23.19-23.49, Warszawa Gdańska 3.00
MP 11712/11713/126      Warszawa Gdańska 17.31, Terespol 20.19-21.05, Брэст-Центр. 22.51-1.07, Красное 9.54, Москва-Белорусская 17.16
MP 12000/12001/68   Kiev Express   Warszawa Zachodnia 21.12, Lublin 0.12-0.32, Dorohusk 2.04-2.44, Ягодин 4.18-6.28, Київ-Пасс. 18.48
MP 13302/13303/107/108      Warszawa Zachodnia 8.03, Lublin 10.42-10.52, Stalowa Wola Rozwadów 12.38-13.00, ... Львів 21.57-22.17, Жмеринка 4.15-4.48, Одеса 10.55
MP 14002/3   Báthory   Warszawa Wschodnia 20.15, Petrovice u Karviné 0.40-1.05, Žilina 3.06-3.20, Štúrovo 6.10-6.20, Budapest-Keleti 7.42
MP 14004/5   Chopin   Warszawa Wschodnia 20.54, Petrovice u Karviné 1.15-1.30, Břeclav 5.15-5.25, Wien Südbf. (Ost) 6.55
MP 14006/7   Silesia   Warszawa Wsch. 21.15, Petrovice u Karviné 1.40-1.58, Přerov 4.00, Praha hl.n. 7.11
MP 21/14012/14013/208   Vltava   Москва-Белорусская 22.13, Мінск-Пасс. 7.09-7.28, Брэст-Центр. 11.23-13.53, ... Zebrzydowice 22.21-23.05, Bohumín 0.10-1.00, Praha hl.n. 5.41
MP 16004/5   Bohemia   Warszawa Wschodnia 18.20, Wrocław Gl. 0.09-0.36, Międzylesie 2.29-3.02, Týniště nad Orlicí 4.24-4.40, Praha hl.n. 6.46
MP 16006/16007/452      Warszawa Wsch. 20.25, Wrocław Gł. 2.03-2.30, Węgliniec 4.24-4.39, Zgorzelec 5.08-5.09, Görlitz 5.15-5.35, Dresden Hbf 7.07
MP 13/17012/17013/246   Moskva Express   Москва-Белорусская 10.30, Орша-Центр. 16.47-17.02, Мінск-Пасс. 19.33-19.48, ... Rzepin 9.20-9.30, Frankfurt/Oder 10.02-10.24, Berlin-Lichtenberg 11.32
MP 69/17300/17301/1248      Саратов-1-Пассажирский 14.18, Мичуринск 22.23-22.56, Красное 14.47, ... Rzepin 8.43-8.58, Frankfurt/Oder 9.30-9.50, Berlin-Lichtenberg 11.02
MP 57/19000/190001      Санкт-Петербург-Витебский 11.45, Невель 20.57-21.05, Алёшча 20.55, ... Гродна 6.16-6.56, Kuźnica Białostocka 6.50-8.55, Warszawa Zachodnia 12.48
MP 19002/19003/58      Warszawa Zachodnia 0.20, Kuźnica Białostocka 5.56-8.30, Гродна 10.26-11.06, ... Алёшча 20.51-20.56, Невель 22.48-22.57, Санкт-Петербург-Витебский 8.35
MP 35/19008      (Москва-Белорусская 9.21), Мінск-Пасс. 18.47-19.02, Гродна 2.13-2.53, Kuźnica Białostocka 2.47-4.25, Białystok 5.07
MP 19009/36      Białystok 14.53, Kuźnica Białostocka 15.50-18.33, Гродна 20.26-20.56, Мінск-Пасс. 3.11-3.45, (Москва-Белорусская 14.49)
MP 27/19012/19013      Vilnius 21.30, Гродна 0.36-0.56, Kuźnica Białostocka 0.50-2.14, Warszawa Zach. 5.57
MP 19014/19015/28      Warszawa Zach. 21.46, Kuźnica Białostocka 1.33-3.30, Гродна 5.24-5.44, Vilnius 8.55
MP 67/21000/21001   Kiev Express   Київ-Пасс. 10.46, Ягодин 23.07-1.17, Dorohusk 0.50-1.30, Lublin 3.03-3.23, Warszawa Zachodnia 6.12
MP 22003/903      (Warszawa Zach. 6.20), Rejowiec 9.44-9.55, Hrebenne 12.39-13.13, Рава-Руська 14.48
MP 22004/904      Рава-Руська 16.34, Hrebenne 16.09-16.49, Rejowiec 19.23-19.45, (Warszawa Zach. 23.08)
MP 29/27002/27003/344   Kasztan   Київ-Пасс. 7.45, Ковель 15.12-15.28, Ягодин 16.34-18.34, ... Rzepin 4.50-5.00, Frakfurt/Oder 5.33-5.55, Berlin-Lichtenberg 7.05
MP 33000   Cracovia   Pécs 17.00, Budapest-Keleti 20.33-21.05, Hidasnémeti 0.23-0.38, Košice 0.58-1.20, Plaveč 2.43-3.30, Kraków Gł. 7.49
MP 33001   Cracovia   Kraków Gł. 22.20, Plaveč 2.25-3.27, Košice 4.52-5.13, Hidasnémeti 5.37-5.55, Budapest-Keleti 9.22-9.55, Pécs 13.04
MP 33002   Prešovčan   Košice 6.10, Plaveč 7.37-7.56, Kraków Gł. 12.16
MP 33003   Tarnovia   Kraków Gł. 5.46, Stróże 8.18-8.27, Plaveč 10.39-10.52, Košice 12.31
MP 33004   Tarnovia   Košice 16.05, Plaveč 17.53-18.13, Stróże 20.18-20.35, Kraków Gł. 22.49
MP 33005   Prešovčan   Kraków Gł. 13.16, Plaveč 17.55-18.15, Košice 20.20
MP 33006   Karpaty   Bucureşti Nord Gr.A 19.35, Curtici 5.50-6.16, Hidasnémeti 11.26-11.41, ... Plaveč 13.50-14.15, Muszyna 14.34-16.07, Warszawa Wsch. 22.54
MP 33007   Karpaty   Warszawa Wsch. 6.03, Muszyna 12.45-13.03, Plaveč 13.22-13.54, ... Hidasnémeti 15.58-16.15, Curtici 23.24-23.55, Bucureşti Nord Gr.A 10.38
MP 34002/3   Skalnica   Kraków Gł. 14.22, Čadca 18.50-19.08, Žilina 19.30-19.40, Bratislava hl.st. 22.26
MP 34004/5      Kraków Gł. 22.41, Petrovice u Karviné 1.00, (Wien Südbf. (Ost) 6.55), (Praha hl.n. 7.11)
MP 51/52/36002/36003      Київ-Пасс. 19.49, Жмеринка 23.58-0.20, Львів 6.19-6.38, ... Przemyśl Gł. 9.31-11.35, Kraków Gł. 14.40-14.50, Wrocław Gł. 19.11
MP 37002/37003/448      Kraków Gł. 21.37, Wrocław Gł. 1.52-2.22, Rzepin 5.48-6.03, Frankfurt/Oder 6.33-6.48, Berlin Zoo 8.02
MP 41002/3   Báthory   Budapest-Keleti 20.55, Štúrovo 22.05-22.18, Žilina 1.04-1.22, Petrovice u Karviné 3.13-3.28, Warszawa Wschodnia 7.59
MP 41004/5   Chopin   Wien Südbf. (Ost) 21.25, Břeclav 22.48-23.03, Petrovice u Karviné 2.42-3.02, Warszawa Wschodnia 7.26
MP 41006/7   Silesia   Praha hl.n. 21.05, Přerov 0.33, Petrovice u Karviné 2.05-2.40, Warszawa Wsch. 7.04
MP 209/41012/41013/22   Vltava   Praha hl.n. 22.38, Bohumín 3.04-3.16, Zebrzydowice 4.00-4.05, ... Брэст-Центр. 14.11-16.17, Мінск-Пасс. 20.18-20.33, Москва-Белорусская 6.52
MP 43002/3   Skalnica   Bratislava hl.st. 14.42, Žilina 17.34-17.45, Čadca 18.10-18.24, Kraków Gł. 23.12
MP 43004/5      (Praha hl.n. 21.05), (Wien Südbf. (Ost) 21.25), Petrovice u Karviné 3.15, Kraków Gł. 5.28
MP 44001   Olza   Katowice 7.28, Cieszyn 9.30-9.32, Český Těšín 9.37-10.01, Žilina 11.20
MP 44002   Olza   Žilina 13.42, Český Těšín 14.57-15.12, Cieszyn 15.17-15.19, Katowice 17.17
MP 48000/1   Bem   Budapest-Keleti 17.05, Somoskőújfalu 19.32-19.48, Zvolen os.st. 21.09-21.35, ... Bohumín 1.57-2.22, Wrocław Gł. 5.00-5.10, Szczecin Gł. 9.44
MP 55000/55001/8      Gdynia Gł. 7.05, Malbork 8.10-8.11, Braniewo 9.30-10.00, Мамоново 11.30-12.00, Калининград 13.35
MP 7/55002/55003      Калининград 15.55, Мамоново 17.25-18.15, Braniewo 17.45-18.55, Malbork 20.11-20.14, Gdynia Gł. 21.21
MP 60000/451      Dresden Hbf 5.50, Görlitz 7.26-7.41, Zgorzelec 7.47-7.48, Węgliniec 8.18-8.33, Wrocław Gł. 10.31
MP 60001/456      Wrocław Gł. 5.53, Węgliniec 7.40-7.55, Zgorzelec 8.21-8.22, Görlitz 8.28-8.43, Dresden Hbf 10.07
MP 60002/455      Dresden Hbf 11.44, Görlitz 13.16-13.31, Zgorzelec 13.37-13.38, Węgliniec 14.08-14.23, Wrocław Gł. 16.31
MP 60003/454      Wrocław Gł. 9.53, Węgliniec 11.40-11.55, Zgorzelec 12.21-12.22, Görlitz 12.28-12.43, Dresden Hbf 14.07
MP 60004/457      Dresden Hbf 17.44, Görlitz 19.16-19.31, Zgorzelec 19.37-19.38, Węgliniec 20.08-20.23, Wrocław Gł. 22.21
MP 60005/450      Wrocław Gł. 17.53, Węgliniec 19.40-19.55, Zgorzelec 20.21-20.22, Görlitz 20.28-20.43, Dresden Hbf 22.07
MP 61004/5   Bohemia   Praha hl.n. 18.44, Týniště nad Orlicí 20.45-21.04, Międzylesie 22.37-23.05, Wrocław Gl. 0.55-1.20, Warszawa Wschodnia 7.15
MP 61006/61007/453      Dresden Hbf 22.16, Görlitz 23.51-0.30, Zgorzelec 0.36-0.37, Węgliniec 1.10-1.25, Wrocław Gł. 3.31-3.51, Warszawa Wsch. 9.15
MP 63002/63003/52/51      Wrocław Gł. 9.21, Kraków Gł. 13.30-13.40, Przemyśl Gł. 16.51-19.27, ... Львів 0.25-0.49, Жмеринка 6.41-7.05, Київ-Пасс. 11.21
MP 66002      Praha hl.n. 15.19, Týniště nad Orlicí 17.25-17.36, Letohrad 18.34-18.43, Międzylesie 19.30-19.50, Wrocław Gł. 21.40
MP 66003      Wrocław Gł. 7.47, Międzylesie 9.40-10.00, Letohrad 10.39-10.52, Týniště nad Orlicí 11.42-11.54, Praha hl.n. 14.04
MP 66004      Praha hl.n. 7.23, Týniště nad Orlicí 9.34-9.51, Meziměstí 11.10-11.30, Mieroszów 11.40-11.41, Wałbrzych Gł. 12.18-12.30, Wrocław Gł. 14.00
MP 66005      Wrocław Gł. 14.37, Wałbrzych Gł. 16.07-16.21, Mieroszów 16.53-16.54, Meziměstí 17.01-17.36, Týniště nad Orlicí 18.53-19.16, Praha hl.n. 21.22
MP 67301/446      Wrocław Gł. 6.37, Rzepin 9.57-10.11, Frankfurt/Oder 10.37-10.52, Berlin-Lichtenberg 12.01
MP 247/71012/71013/14   Moskva Express   Berlin Lichtenberg 17.17, Frankfurt/Oder 18.23-18.40, Rzepin 19.06-19.16, ... Мінск-Пасс. 11.15-11.40, Орша-Центр. 14.16-14.31, Москва-Белорусская 21.59
MP 1249/71300/71301/70      Berlin-Lichtenberg 15.03, Frankfurt/Oder 16.17-16.40, Rzepin 17.08-17.18, ... Красное 15.25, Мичуринск 7.56-8.10, Саратов-1-Пассажирский 16.26
MP 345/72002/72003/30   Kasztan   Berlin-Lichtenberg 21.42, Frakfurt/Oder 22.51-23.11, Rzepin 23.44-23.54, ... Ягодин 15.30-18.25, Ковель 19.35-19.55, Київ-Пасс. 6.46
MP 73002/73003/449      Berlin Zoo 20.55, Frankfurt/Oder 22.10-22.48, Rzepin 23.15-23.35, Wrocław Gł. 3.13-3.52, Kraków Gł. 7.55
MP 76300/447      Berlin-Lichtenberg 16.17, Frankfurt/Oder 17.20-17.43, Rzepin 18.06-18.21, Wrocław Gł. 21.33
MP 84000/1   Bem   Szczecin Gł. 19.25, Wrocław Gł. 0.03-0.14, Bohumín 3.00-3.25, ... Zvolen os.st. 8.05-8.17, Somoskőújfalu 10.05-10.20, Budapest-Keleti 12.52
MP 97002      (Київ-Пасс. 7.45,) Warszawa Wschodnia 22.30, Warszawa Zachodnia 22.48
MP 97003      Warszawa Zachodnia 5.55, Warszawa Wschodnia 6.13, (Київ-Пасс. 6.46)
Strana: 1































8.09

Našli jste chybu?