vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
Hlavní strana » Řazení vlaků » scifi » PKP Intercity IC
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

SCI-FI Řazení vlakůsci-fi - PKP Intercity IC

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
IC 144/9404   Carpatia   Katowice - Rybnik - Chałupki - ... - Braşov - Bucureşti Nord - Constanţa
IC ---   Obważanek   Wien Hbf - Praha Hlavní Nádraží - Bohumín - ... - Warszawa Zachodnia - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Wschodnia
IC 00000   PRZEJAZD TECHNICZNY   Bydgoszcz Główna - Warszawa Olsztynka Grochowska
IC 0001/S   Sylwester 2017/18   Łódź Fabryczna - Skierniewice - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch.
IC 1-10   super eip   lodz kaliska,warszawa centralna
IC 1-10   super ic   Głowno,łódz kaliska,Warszawa centralna.
IC 1024/1025   Wodnik   Olsztyn Gł. 9:10 - Olsztyn Zach. 9:16-18 - Ostróda 9:39-40 - ... - Goczałkowice-Zdrój 17:01-02 - Czechowice-Dziedzice 17:12-13 - Bielsko-Biała Gł. 17:29
IC 104/43002   Porta Moravica   Graz Hbf 05:26 - Bruck an der Mur 06:01-06:03 - Mürzzuschlag 06:30-06:32 - ... - Jarosław 16:18-16:20 - Przemyśl Zasanie 16:45-16:46 - Przemyśl Gł. 16:49
IC 10XX      Łódź Fabryczna 9:00, Łódź Widzew 9:06-9:08, Koluszki 9:20-9:22, ... W-wa Gdańska 10:24-10:27, W-wa Rembertów 10:37-10:38, Ossów 10:46
IC 10XX   Impasibyl   W-wa Zach. - W-wa Centr. - W-wa Wsch. - Ossów - Ossów Kaplica - Okuniew
IC 10XX   Lux, lux musi być, DEELux.   Białystok - Sokółka - Dąbrowa Białostocka - Augustów - Suwałki
IC 10XX   Necko   Ossów Gł. - Zielonka - Wołomin - ... - Dąbrowa Białostocka - Augustów - Suwałki
IC 10XX   Wileński   Warszawa Wileńska, Wołomin, Tłuszcz, ... Czarna Białostocka, Sokółka, Kuźnica Białostocka
IC 10XXX   Bastard   W-wa Zach. 10:23, W-wa Centr. 10:27-10:29, W-wa Wsch. 10:35-10:36, Ossów 10:54
IC 11009/128   SKARYNA   Warszawa Zach - Terespol - Brest Centralnyi
IC 1101/1102   Galaktyka   Berlin Hbf 5:43, Frankfurt/Oder 6:39-6:45, Poznań Gł. 8:30-8:35, Warszawa Wsch. 11:46
IC 11010/129   SKARYNA   Białystok - Łapy - Szepietowo - ... - Warszawa Wsch. - Warszawa Centr - Warszawa Zach.
IC 1172/1779   Biały Kieł   Białystok (07:00) - Łapy (07:20-22) - Szepietowo (07:40-41) - ... - Brzeg (13:10-12) - Oława (13:25-26) - Wrocław Gł. (13:50)
IC 12095/23   Nowa Bytomska   Terespol - Bytom
IC 12467/1   Karpatka   Szklarska Poręba górna - Szklarska Poręba Średnia - Piechowice - ... - Wysoka Kamieńska - Międzyzdroje - Świnoujście
IC 125/11012/11013   Mickiewicz   Brest Cent. 19:21 - Terespol (18:42/19:28) - Siedlce - Warszawa Zach. 21:54
IC 1278/6572      Warszawa Zach. (7:30) - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. - ... - Gdańsk Oliwa - Sopot - Gdynia Gł. (10:45)
IC 1308/7   Syrenka   Warszawa Wsch. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Zach. - ... - Radymno - Przemyśl Zasanie - Przemyśl Gł.
IC 1368/9   Wschodniak   Białystok - Łapy - Szepietowo - ... - Radymno - Przemyśl Zasanie - Przemyśl Główny
IC 138/139   Wedel   Kraków Główny - Kraków Płaszów - Miechów - ... - Gdańsk Oliwa - Sopot - Gdynia Główna
IC 14000/116   Bohemia   Warszawa Wschodnia - Praga HLN
IC 1412/44   Czechia   Warszawa Wschodnia - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Zachodnia - ... - Pradubice Hlavni Nadrazi - Praha-Liben - Praha Hlavni Nadrazi
IC 1478/1479      Łódź Fabryczna 6:49 - Łódź Widzew 6:54-56 - Skierniewice 7:29-30 - ... - Warszawa Młynów 8:03-05 - Warszawa Gdańska 8:11-15 - Warszawa Wsch. 8:32
IC 1514/51247   Koziołki   (Warszawa Główna)-Poznań Główny-Złotniki-Wargowo-Oborniki Wielkopolskie-Rogoźno Wielkopolskie-Chodzież-Dziembówko-Piła Główna
IC 1516/7   Moniuszko   Białystok - Łapy - Szepietowo - ... - Włocławek - Toruń Gł. - Bydgoszcz Gł.
IC 1578/1579   Świętokrzyski   Kielce - Skarżysko Kamienna - Radom - Puławy - Lublin Gł.
IC 15801/45273   Helena Vondráčková   Praha Hlavni Nadrazi-Liben-Kolin-Pardubice Hlavni Nadrazi-Us   . . .   Puck-Władysławowo-Chałupy-Kuźnica (Hel)-Jastarnia-Jurata-Hel
IC 1607/36191   Odra/Ślązak   PRZEMYŚL GŁ. - Jarosław - Przeworsk - ... - Legnica - Bolesławiec - Węgliniec ZGORZELEC
IC 16150/16151   Śnieżka   Warszawa Wsch. 06:14 - Warszawa Centr. - Częstochowa Stradom - ... - Wałbrzych Gł. - Jelenia Góra - Szklarska Poręba Górna 11:48
IC 16190/16191   Karkonosze   Białystok 21:12 - Łapy - Warszawa Wsch. - ... - Lubań Śląski - Jelenia Góra - Szklarska Poręba Górna 08:35
IC 16190/16191   Krakus   Kraków Główny-Katowice-Opole-Brzeg-Wrocław Główny- Rawicz- Poznań Główny-Szczecin Główny
IC 1626/1627   Słowacki   Białystok 07:42 - Małkinia - Tłuszcz - ... - Łódź Chojny - Ostrów Wlkp. - Wrocław Gł. 14:54
IC 1654/1655   Orzeszkowa   Białystok - Warszawa Wsch. 08:09 - Warszawa Centralna - ... - Wałbrzych Gł. - Jelenia Góra - Szklarska Poręba Górna 15:23
IC 1667/1668   Manufaktura   Warszawa Gł. 12:07 - Warszawa Zach. 12:11-13 - Żyrardów 12:33-34 - ... - Koluszki 13:13-14 - Łódź Widzew 13:28-30 - Łódź Fabryczna 13:35
IC 1669/1670   Senator   Łódź Fabryczna 14:40 - Łódź Widzew 14:47-49 - Koluszki 15:02-03 - ... - Żyrardów 15:33-34 - Warszawa Gdańska 16:01-09 - Warszawa Wsch. 16:22
IC 1688/1689      Warszawa Wsch. 17:15 - Warszawa Centr. 17:22-35 - Warszawa Zach. 17:41-45 - Skierniewice 18:09-10 - Łódź Widzew 18:34-36 - Łódź Fabryczna 18:44
IC 17000/248   Wisła   Warszawa Wschodnia - Berlin HBF
IC 17002/246   Odra   Warszawa Wschodnia - Berlin HBF
IC 17004/244   Sprewa   Warszawa Wschodnia - Berlin HBF
IC 17008/240   Varsovia   Warszawa Wschodnia - Berlin HBF
IC 1765/4632   Stoczniowiec   Kraków Gł. 5:05 - Włoszczowa Północ 6:50-52 - Opoczno Płd. 7:23-25 - ... - Gdańsk Oliwa 13:09-11 - Sopot 13:25-28 - Gdynia Gł. 13:35
IC 1800/1802   Rafa   Łódź Widzew - Koło - Konin - ... - Szczecinek - Białogard - Kołobrzeg
IC 18102/3   Gałczyński   Białystok - Łapy - Małkinia - ... - Gniezno - Poznań Gł. - Szczecin Gł.
IC 18106/18107   Mewa   Warszawa Wsch. 14:09 - Warszawa Zach. - Sochaczew - ... - Goleniów - Wysoka Kam. - Świnoujście 21:44
IC 18156/11156   MEWA   Terespol - Małaszewice Przystanek - Chotyłów - ... - Wysoka Kamieńska - Międzyzdroje - Świnoujście
IC 18156/18157   LATARNIK   Suwałki - Augustów - Dąbrowa Białostocka - ... - Wysoka Kamienna - Międzyzdroje - Świnoujście
IC 19100/19101   Łodzianin   Warszawa Wsch. 15:56 / Warszawa Gdańska - Skierniewice - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabryczna 17:46
IC 1999/1   Krakus   Świnoujście-Szczecin Główny-Poznań Główny-Leszno-Rawicz-Wroc   . . .   arnów-Rzeszów-Przeworsk-Leżajsk-Stalowa Wola Rozwadów-Lublin
IC 2/19082   Hotel   Przemyśl Gł. - Wodzisław Śl.
IC 2043/2042   Błyskawica   Rybnik-Mikołów-Łaziska Górne-Katowice-Sosnowiec Główny-Tarno   . . .   ałystok-Ełk-Olsztyn Wschodni-Olsztyn Zachodni-Olsztyn Główny
IC 2247/2248   kazimierz wielki   warszawa wsch.-warszawa centr.-warszawa zach.-kraków gł.-zakpoane
IC 23100/23101   Jagiełło 13.07.2020r.   Lublin Główny 17:34 - Lublin Zachodni 17:39 - Nałęczów 17:55 - ... - Sędziszów 20:55 - Miechów 21:15 - Kraków Główny 21:49
IC 2324/3824   Podkarpacki   Rzeszów Główny - Dębica - Mielec - ... - Łochów - Łapy - Białystok
IC 2512/13   Sienkiewicz   Białystok - Łapy - Szepietowo - ... - Warszawa Centr - Działdowo - Olsztyn Główny
IC 2704/5   Kielczanin   Kielce - Włoszczowa - Koniecpol - ... - Jarocin - Środa Wielkopolska - Poznań Główny
IC 3109/0   Wars   Kraków Główny - Miechów - Włoszczowa Północ - ... - Warszawa Zachodnia - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Wschodnia
IC 31104/31105   Korczak   Kraków Gł. - Koluszki - Skierniewice - ... - Małkinia - Łapy - Białystok
IC 3136/7      KRAKOW GLOWNY - Miechow - Wloszczowa Polnoc - ... - Warszawa Wschodnia - Ossow Kaplica - OSSOW CENTRALNY
IC 31560/1   Franciszek Latinik   Kraków Główny - Warszawa Centralna - Ossów Centralny
IC 3352/1   Mierzeja   Lublin - Świnoujście / Szczecin Główny / Berlin Hauptbahnhof
IC 3412/018   Bydgostia   Kraków Gł. - Włoszczowa Płn. - Opoczno Płd. - ... - Bydgoszcz Wsch. - Bydgoszcz Leśna - Bydgoszcz Gł.
IC 34567/22364   Szymański   Kraków główny- Lublin główny
IC 3468 / 2106   Mehofter   Przemyśl - Rzeszów - Kraków - ... - Poznań - Krzyż - Szczecin ( Gorzów Wielkopolski )
IC 3505/6   Banach   Przemyśl Gł. - Jarosław - Przeworsk - ... - Gdańsk Oliwa - Sopot - Gdynia Gł.
IC 35XX   Fokarium   Zakopane - Nowy Targ - Chabówka - ... - Jastarnia - Jurata - Hel
IC 3600/1   Wyspiański   Przemyśl Gł. - Przemyśl Zasanie - Jarosław - ... - Brzeg - Oława - Wrocław Gł.
IC 3604/5   Chełmoński   Przemyśl Główny - Przemyśl Zasanie - Radymno - ... - Marciszów - Janowice Wielkie - Jelenia Góra
IC 3700/3701   Ślązak   Przemyśl Gł. 14:26 - Rzeszów - Kraków Gł. - ... - Wrocław Gł. - Leszno - Poznań Gł. 22:05
IC 37000/56   Wawel   Kraków Główny - Katowice - Zabrze - ... - Frankfurt/Oder - Berlin Ost. - Berlin Hbf.
IC 37008/9   KORCZAK   Oświęcim - Katowice - Wrocław - Rzepin - Frankfurt (Oder)
IC 376/02   JAWORZYNA   Wrocław Gł. Krynica Zdrój
IC 3802/3   Cedynia   PRZEMYŚL GŁ. - Rzeszów Gł. - Kraków Gł. - ... - Wysoka Kamieńska - Międzyzdroje - ŚWINOUJŚCIE
IC 38172/78172   Przemyślanin   Przemyśl główny - Jarosław - Przetworsk - ... - Wysoka Kamieńska - Międzyzdroje - Świnoujście
IC 401/70100   Metropolis   Warszawa Wschodnia 19.55, Warszawa Centralna 20.10, Warszawa Zachodnia 20.16, ... Stary Sącz 00.41, Piwniczna-Zdrój 00.54, Muszyna Główna 01.48,Lelechów 02.11,Bratislava hl. st. 06.00
IC 4062/1039   Rajd Polski   Warszawa Zach. - Katowice / Gdynia Gł - Bielsko - Biała
IC 4102/4107   Fahrenheit   Gdynia Gł. 8:00 - Sopot - Gdańsk Oliwa - ... - Warszawa Wsch. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Zach. 15:20
IC 4114/4115   Fregata   Szczecin Gł. 7:15 - Szczecin Dąbie 7:22-24 - Stargard 7:43-44 - ... - Puławy Miasto 13:19-20 - Nałęczów 13:34-35 - Lublin Gł. 13:55
IC 4120/4121   Daszyński   Bielsko-Biała Gł. 16:23 - Pszczyna - Katowice - ... - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 21:01
IC 4130/1   Pilecki   Racibórz - Kuźnia Raciborska - Kędzierzyn-Koźle - ... - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch.
IC 4552/4553   Heweliusz   Katowice 08:09 - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. - ... - Tczew - Gdańsk Gł. - Gdynia Gł. 16:04
IC 456/47010   NightJet   Wien HBF/Budapeszt Keleti/Przemyśl Główny - Berlin Char.
IC 4582/150   Królowa Jadwiga   Warszawa Wschodnia 7:05 - Warszawa Centralna 7:23-28 - Warszawa Zachodnia 7:35-38 - CMK - Kraków Płaszów 10:50-51 - Kraków Główny 11:02
IC 4750/4751   Syjon   Bielsko-Biała Gł. 18:30 - Czechowice-Dziedzice 18:42-43 - Goczałkowice-Zdrój 18:51-52 - ... - Małkinia 00:58-59 - Łapy 1:27-28 - Białystok 1:57
IC 4785/4177   Łazarz   Poznań Gł. 7:52 - Swarzędz 8:04-05 - Września 8:22-23 - ... - Żyrardów 10:35-36 - Warszawa Zach. 10:57-59 - Warszawa Gł. 11:03
IC 5110/5111   Kossak   Łańcut Główny 07.59, Tarnów 08.35/40, Kraków Płaszów 09.24/25, ... Wrocław Główny 12.36/13.00, Jelenia Góra 14.23/38, Karpacz 15.00
IC 51247/1514   Koziołki   Warszawa Główna-Warszawa Zachodnia-Sochaczew-Łowicz Główny-Kutno-Koło-Konin-Strzałkowo-Swarzędz-Poznań Wschód-Poznań Główny
IC 5314/5315   Wisła   Wisła Uzdrowisko - Ustroń - Skoczów - ... - Gdańsk Oliwa - Sopot - Gdynia Główna
IC 53170/1   Karpaty   Gdynia Gł - Sopot - Gdańsk Gł. - ... - Sucha Beskidzka Zamek - Chabówka - Poronin Zakopane
IC 5443/4390   Starzyński   Gdynia Gł. - Sopot - Gdańsk Oliwa - ... - Bohumin - Ostrava Hl. N - Ostrava-Svinov
IC 5445/5446   KOMETA   Gdynia Gł. 14:10, Gdańsk Gł. 14:33-40, Tczew 14:59-15:03, ... Skierniewice 19:24-25, Łódź Widzew 19:56-58, Łódź Fabr. 20:04
IC 56193/86193   FOKA   Hel - Jurata - Jastarnia - ... - Jelenia Góra Cieplice - Piechowice - Szklarska Poręba Górna
IC 57/73000/73001   Wawel   Berlin Hbf. 10:37 - Berlin Ostbf. - Frankfurt/O - ... - Warszawa Zachodnia - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Wschodnia
IC 61150/61151   Śnieżka   Szklarska Poręba Górna 14:57 - Jelenia Góra - Wałbrzych Gł. - ... - Częstochowa Stradom - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 22:37
IC 61171/61170   Karkonosze   Jelenia Góra 20:18 - Lubań Śląski - Węgliniec - ... - Małkinia - Łapy - Białystok 08:09
IC 6154/6155   Orzeszkowa   Szklarska Poręba Górna 12:26 - Jelenia Góra - Wałbrzych Gł. - ... - Warszawa Zach. - Warszawa Wsch. 19:56 - Białystok
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11































1258.98
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?